Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

31km

31 Km Trail de la Faience du 19/04/15 (Réelle 31)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 48 DELPLACE Alexandre 02:17:03 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Longuenesse nature aventure 13,572 04:25
2 143 ROELS Pascal 02:17:47 V1M 2 00:00:44 00:00:44 AS Marck 13,499 04:27
3 122 MERLIN Nicolas 02:18:08 V1M 3 00:01:05 00:01:05 Touquet trail nature 13,465 04:27
4 109 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:19:15 V1M 4 00:02:12 00:02:12 Team Trail 62 13,357 04:30
5 172 MAQUIGNON Vincent 02:20:00 V1M 5 00:02:57 00:02:57 0 13,286 04:31
6 19 BREQUEVILLE Samuel 02:22:46 V1M 6 00:05:43 00:05:43 Pompiers Desvres 13,028 04:36
7 31 CONDETTE Jean-Michel 02:23:12 V1M 7 00:06:09 00:06:09 EMA 12,989 04:37
8 87 HIVART Geoffrey 02:25:40 SEM 1 00:08:37 00:00:00 Touquet trail nature 12,769 04:42
9 158 SUEUR Loic 02:28:13 SEM 2 00:11:10 00:02:33 AC Outreau 12,549 04:47
10 21 CALESSE Franck 02:29:03 V1M 8 00:12:00 00:12:00 CLLL ARMENTIERES 12,479 04:48
11 34 COURONNEL Jérome 02:29:22 V1M 9 00:12:19 00:12:19 Touquet trail nature 12,453 04:49
12 60 DUTOIT David 02:31:06 V1M 10 00:14:03 00:14:03 Jogging billy berclau 12,310 04:52
13 51 DEVOS Yann 02:33:09 SEM 3 00:16:06 00:07:29 Arques Athlétisme 12,145 04:56
14 66 FLORY Joel 02:34:15 V2M 1 00:17:12 00:00:00 ASDH 12,058 04:59
15 76 GONGORA Sébastien 02:34:46 V1M 11 00:17:43 00:17:43 Blaringhem trail 12,018 05:00
16 147 SAILLY Nicolas 02:36:17 SEM 4 00:19:14 00:10:37 ASUD 11,901 05:02
17 127 PALFART David 02:36:42 V1M 12 00:19:39 00:19:39 Arques Athlétisme 11,870 05:03
18 12 BIGI Johann 02:36:55 SEM 5 00:19:52 00:11:15 0 11,853 05:04
19 91 HONVAULT Emmanuel 02:37:20 SEM 6 00:20:17 00:11:40 RUNCREW59 - LOVETRAIL 11,822 05:05
20 123 MINARD Mathieu 02:39:01 SEM 7 00:21:58 00:13:21 AC Outreau 11,697 05:08
21 17 BOULY Jérome 02:39:01 V1M 13 00:21:58 00:21:58 AC Outreau 11,697 05:08
22 36 DACQUIN Fabien 02:39:52 V1M 14 00:22:49 00:22:49 Team Trail 62 11,635 05:09
23 132 PELCAT Jerome 02:40:22 SEM 8 00:23:19 00:14:42 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 11,598 05:10
24 6 BARBIER Ludovic 02:40:45 SEM 9 00:23:42 00:15:05 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 11,571 05:11
25 98 LAOUER Amar 02:40:52 V1M 15 00:23:49 00:23:49 Arques Athlétisme 11,562 05:11
26 113 MAEREL Loic 02:41:26 SEM 10 00:24:23 00:15:46 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,522 05:12
27 148 SCHACHT Wim 02:41:36 V1M 16 00:24:33 00:24:33 GENTLOOPT.BE 11,510 05:13
28 140 RIVET Jean François 02:41:39 V1M 17 00:24:36 00:24:36 Wimereux RC 11,506 05:13
29 164 VERBEKE Damien 02:43:51 V1M 18 00:26:48 00:26:48 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 11,352 05:17
30 27 CHAMPION Bruno 02:44:10 V1M 19 00:27:07 00:27:07 0 11,330 05:18
31 100 LEDEZ Jean-Bernard 02:44:20 V1M 20 00:27:17 00:27:17 0 11,318 05:18
32 165 VERBRIGGHE Norbert 02:44:27 SEM 11 00:27:24 00:18:47 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,310 05:18
33 15 BONVOISIN Eddy 02:44:31 V1M 21 00:27:28 00:27:28 0 11,306 05:18
34 45 DELBE Thierry 02:44:46 V2M 2 00:27:43 00:10:31 Arques Athlétisme 11,289 05:19
35 77 GOSSELIN Stephane 02:45:54 V1M 22 00:28:51 00:28:51 OPALE COYOTTE 11,212 05:21
36 96 KRONUS Joel 02:46:09 V2M 3 00:29:06 00:11:54 Saint martin athlétisme 11,195 05:22
37 35 CURUTCHET Julien 02:48:05 SEM 12 00:31:02 00:22:25 0 11,066 05:25
38 174 MORTAIN Yannick 02:48:07 SEM 13 00:31:04 00:22:27 Vert de terre 11,064 05:25
39 8 BAUDELET David 02:50:22 SEM 14 00:33:19 00:24:42 AC Outreau 10,918 05:30
40 125 NERVA Baptiste 02:51:13 SEM 15 00:34:10 00:25:33 0 10,863 05:31
41 114 MAHY Thierry 02:52:15 SEM 16 00:35:12 00:26:35 0 10,798 05:33
42 32 CORBEC Aymeric 02:52:26 SEM 17 00:35:23 00:26:46 0 10,787 05:34
43 154 SENECHAL Sébastien 02:52:41 V1M 23 00:35:38 00:35:38 AC Outreau 10,771 05:34
44 141 ROBART Eddy 02:52:41 V1M 24 00:35:38 00:35:38 CS Nesles 10,771 05:34
45 175 DOUCHEZ Stéphane 02:53:24 SEM 18 00:36:21 00:27:44 0 10,727 05:36
46 63 FEREIRA Sandrine 02:53:51 V1F 1 00:36:48 00:00:00 Jeunesse capelloise 10,699 05:36
47 79 GOURNAY David 02:54:42 V1M 25 00:37:39 00:37:39 AC Outreau 10,647 05:38
48 157 SOHIER Sylvain 02:54:53 SEM 19 00:37:50 00:29:13 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,636 05:38
49 156 SOHIER Stephane 02:54:53 V1M 26 00:37:50 00:37:50 0 10,636 05:38
50 121 MERLIER Alain 02:55:29 V1M 27 00:38:26 00:38:26 AC Outreau 10,599 05:40
51 52 DEWAGHE Romain 02:55:57 SEM 20 00:38:54 00:30:17 0 10,571 05:41
52 133 PERIN Raphaël 02:56:06 SEM 21 00:39:03 00:30:26 0 10,562 05:41
53 95 JONCQUEL Jean Paul 02:56:22 V2M 4 00:39:19 00:22:07 Opale trail nature 10,546 05:41
54 131 PAYEN Jérémie 02:56:37 V1M 28 00:39:34 00:39:34 AC Outreau 10,531 05:42
55 115 MALARD Yvon 02:57:48 SEM 22 00:40:45 00:32:08 0 10,461 05:44
56 134 PERON Matthieu 02:58:24 SEM 23 00:41:21 00:32:44 0 10,426 05:45
57 62 DUWAT Frédéric 02:58:35 V1M 29 00:41:32 00:41:32 DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES 10,415 05:46
58 112 LORIDAN Ludovic 02:58:42 SEM 24 00:41:39 00:33:02 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,409 05:46
59 55 DUFLOER Benoit 02:58:42 V1M 30 00:41:39 00:41:39 COURIR À GRAVELINES 10,409 05:46
60 136 PRUVOST Nathalie 02:58:58 V1F 2 00:41:55 00:05:07 0 10,393 05:46
61 59 DURAN Gerard 02:59:00 V2M 5 00:41:57 00:24:45 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,391 05:46
62 81 GRESSIER Olivier 02:59:03 V1M 31 00:42:00 00:42:00 0 10,388 05:47
63 142 ROBERT Emmanuel 02:59:27 V1M 32 00:42:24 00:42:24 AC Outreau 10,365 05:47
64 151 SELWA Mathieu 03:00:19 SEM 25 00:43:16 00:34:39 0 10,315 05:49
65 5 BALY Adrien 03:00:52 SEM 26 00:43:49 00:35:12 0 10,284 05:50
66 102 LEGAGNEUR Maurice 03:01:21 V3M 1 00:44:18 00:00:00 Saint martin athlétisme 10,256 05:51
67 120 MENUGE Laurent 03:01:45 V1M 33 00:44:42 00:44:42 Touquet trail nature 10,234 05:52
68 40 DEGRAEVE Serge 03:02:30 V1M 34 00:45:27 00:45:27 Mons Triathlon 10,192 05:53
69 101 LEFEBVRE Tony 03:02:35 SEM 27 00:45:32 00:36:55 AC Outreau 10,187 05:53
70 68 FONTAINE Nicolas 03:02:35 SEM 28 00:45:32 00:36:55 AC Outreau 10,187 05:53
71 1 ABDELKADER Alban 03:02:51 ESM 1 00:45:48 00:00:00 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 10,172 05:54
72 111 LONGUET Florent 03:03:01 SEM 29 00:45:58 00:37:21 0 10,163 05:54
73 82 GRESSIER Yannick 03:03:29 V1M 35 00:46:26 00:46:26 Team Trail 62 10,137 05:55
74 69 GALEMPOIX Christophe 03:04:19 SEM 30 00:47:16 00:38:39 0 10,091 05:57
75 42 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 03:04:42 V1M 36 00:47:39 00:47:39 0 10,070 05:57
76 3 BAHEUX Jean-Michel 03:05:09 V3M 2 00:48:06 00:03:48 0 10,046 05:58
77 176 MALLIOPOULOS Xavier 03:05:28 V2M 6 00:48:25 00:31:13 BACO 10,029 05:59
78 23 CARON Bruno 03:05:42 V2M 7 00:48:39 00:31:27 0 10,016 05:59
79 144 ROSEY Cyril 03:06:38 V1M 37 00:49:35 00:49:35 0 9,966 06:01
80 18 BREGER Patrick 03:07:27 V2M 8 00:50:24 00:33:12 PLOEREN ENDURANCE 9,923 06:03
81 39 DEGELCKE Thierry 03:07:30 V2M 9 00:50:27 00:33:15 Blaringhem trail 9,920 06:03
82 160 TETART Mickael 03:08:29 SEM 31 00:51:26 00:42:49 0 9,868 06:05
83 163 ULTRE Eric 03:09:25 V2M 10 00:52:22 00:35:10 0 9,820 06:07
84 49 RENARD Julien 03:09:51 SEM 32 00:52:48 00:44:11 AC Outreau 9,797 06:07
85 170 DELATTRE Guillaume 03:09:51 SEM 33 00:52:48 00:44:11 0 9,797 06:07
86 22 CAPDEVILLA Catherine 03:10:30 SEF 1 00:53:27 00:00:00 Team Trail 62 9,764 06:09
87 137 QUEHEN Franz 03:10:59 V1M 38 00:53:56 00:53:56 0 9,739 06:10
88 135 PLANCKEEL Cédric 03:13:29 V1M 39 00:56:26 00:56:26 0 9,613 06:14
89 103 LEGENDRE David 03:13:55 SEM 34 00:56:52 00:48:15 0 9,592 06:15
90 124 MOUCHON Jonathan 03:14:20 SEM 35 00:57:17 00:48:40 AC OUTREAU 9,571 06:16
91 41 DEGROOTE Benjamin 03:15:12 SEM 36 00:58:09 00:49:32 0 9,529 06:18
92 173 PRUVOST Alexandre 03:16:27 SEM 37 00:59:24 00:50:47 0 9,468 06:20
93 138 RAULT Francois 03:17:11 V2M 11 01:00:08 00:42:56 SO CALAIS 9,433 06:22
94 150 SCOTTÉ David 03:17:13 SEM 38 01:00:10 00:51:33 CGH HAUBOURDIN 9,431 06:22
95 56 DUFLOS LOUIS Henri 03:18:39 V2M 12 01:01:36 00:44:24 0 9,363 06:24
96 116 MARKIEWICZ Thomas 03:18:59 SEM 39 01:01:56 00:53:19 0 9,348 06:25
97 71 GILLIARD Gérard 03:19:09 V3M 3 01:02:06 00:17:48 AC Cambrai 9,340 06:25
98 139 RECOURT Teddy 03:19:51 V1M 40 01:02:48 01:02:48 ARC International 9,307 06:27
99 104 LEGRAND Jacky 03:19:51 V1M 41 01:02:48 01:02:48 ARC International 9,307 06:27
100 145 RYCKELINCK Cindy 03:20:29 SEF 2 01:03:26 00:09:59 Arques Athlétisme 9,278 06:28
101 130 PAVY Gabriel 03:20:30 SEM 40 01:03:27 00:54:50 0 9,277 06:28
102 105 LEMAN Gerard 03:20:33 V2M 13 01:03:30 00:46:18 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 9,274 06:28
103 89 HODICQ Freddy 03:21:17 V1M 42 01:04:14 01:04:14 TEAMTRAIL62 9,241 06:30
104 99 LEBECQ Laurent 03:21:26 V1M 43 01:04:23 01:04:23 0 9,234 06:30
105 38 DAMMAN Laurent 03:23:39 V1M 44 01:06:36 01:06:36 ASUD 9,133 06:34
106 80 GRÈMONT Romuald 03:24:39 V1M 45 01:07:36 01:07:36 LA CALOTERIE 9,089 06:36
107 84 GRIMONPONT Gilles 03:24:44 V2M 14 01:07:41 00:50:29 0 9,085 06:36
108 11 BIAT Carole 03:25:42 V2F 1 01:08:39 00:00:00 Touquet Athlétic Club 9,042 06:38
109 162 TIERCELIN Olivier 03:26:12 SEM 41 01:09:09 01:00:32 0 9,020 06:39
110 29 CLEMENCEAU Celine 03:26:12 SEF 3 01:09:09 00:15:42 0 9,020 06:39
111 128 PARENT Serge 03:26:23 V2M 15 01:09:20 00:52:08 Artois athlétisme 9,012 06:39
112 25 CHALOT Kévin 03:26:57 SEM 42 01:09:54 01:01:17 Saint martin athlétisme 8,988 06:41
113 9 BEAUVOIS Coralie 03:27:11 SEF 4 01:10:08 00:16:41 Touquet Trail Nature 8,978 06:41
114 57 DUHAMEL Sylvie 03:27:53 V1F 3 01:10:50 00:34:02 Touquet trail nature 8,947 06:42
115 78 GOSSELIN Delphine 03:28:28 V1F 4 01:11:25 00:34:37 BACO 8,922 06:43
116 94 HURET Valérie 03:29:11 V1F 5 01:12:08 00:35:20 0 8,892 06:45
117 110 LOGEZ Christelle 03:29:16 V1F 6 01:12:13 00:35:25 0 8,888 06:45
118 67 FONTAINE Xavier 03:29:19 V2M 16 01:12:16 00:55:04 Wimereux RC 8,886 06:45
119 64 FLAHAUT Serge 03:30:19 V2M 17 01:13:16 00:56:04 Colembert 8,844 06:47
120 155 SIKORA Rémi 03:30:28 SEM 43 01:13:25 01:04:48 0 8,838 06:47
121 169 WILLIAMSON Nathalie 03:32:00 V2F 2 01:14:57 00:06:18 0 8,774 06:50
122 168 WILLIAMSON Thomas 03:34:06 V2M 18 01:17:03 00:59:51 0 8,688 06:54
123 117 MARTEL Eric 03:34:43 V2M 19 01:17:40 01:00:28 Team Trail 62 8,663 06:56
124 43 DELATTRE Fanny 03:35:13 V1F 7 01:18:10 00:41:22 0 8,642 06:57
125 75 GOLLIOT Didier 03:37:07 V1M 46 01:20:04 01:20:04 AC Outreau 8,567 07:00
126 47 DELEVALLÉE David 03:38:57 SEM 44 01:21:54 01:13:17 0 8,495 07:04
127 50 DESFONTAINES Mathilde 03:40:10 SEF 5 01:23:07 00:29:40 AS MARCK 8,448 07:06
128 153 SELWA Sylvie 03:41:35 V1F 8 01:24:32 00:47:44 0 8,394 07:09
129 30 COCQ Sullivan 03:42:12 SEM 45 01:25:09 01:16:32 0 8,371 07:10
130 7 BARLET Jérome 03:42:30 V1M 47 01:25:27 01:25:27 0 8,360 07:11
131 108 LISE Sissler 03:43:26 SEF 6 01:26:23 00:32:56 0 8,325 07:12
132 92 HUCHIN Gael 03:43:26 SEM 46 01:26:23 01:17:46 0 8,325 07:12
133 129 PATTE Frédérique 03:43:33 V1F 9 01:26:30 00:49:42 AS Marck 8,320 07:13
134 65 FLAQUET René 03:43:43 V2M 20 01:26:40 01:09:28 SC ABBEVILLE 8,314 07:13
135 119 MENIGAULT Denis 03:43:48 V3M 4 01:26:45 00:42:27 VAFA ACVA 8,311 07:13
136 33 COULOMBEL Antoine 03:43:50 SEM 47 01:26:47 01:18:10 0 8,310 07:13
137 88 HOAREAU Frédérique 03:44:51 V1F 10 01:27:48 00:51:00 Wimereux RC 8,272 07:15
138 93 HUEZ Ludovic 03:46:59 V1M 48 01:29:56 01:29:56 RUN AND BIKE CALAIS 8,194 07:19
139 58 DUMONT Agnès 03:47:54 V3F 1 01:30:51 00:00:00 VAFA ACVA 8,161 07:21
140 54 DUCROCQ Patrice 03:47:54 V2M 21 01:30:51 01:13:39 ASVA SANOFI 8,161 07:21
141 20 CAINNE Bruno 03:50:35 V2M 22 01:33:32 01:16:20 ARC International 8,066 07:26
142 149 SCOTTE Aurélien 03:50:58 SEM 48 01:33:55 01:25:18 0 8,053 07:27
143 26 CHALOT Monique 03:51:26 V2F 3 01:34:23 00:25:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,037 07:28
144 24 CARON Lyuba 03:51:27 V3F 2 01:34:24 00:03:33 Saint martin athlétisme 8,036 07:28
145 70 GAUTHIER Patrick 03:56:33 V2M 23 01:39:30 01:22:18 0 7,863 07:38
146 167 WATTEL Christophe 03:56:34 V2M 24 01:39:31 01:22:19 0 7,862 07:38
147 166 VOUTERS Emmanuel 03:56:37 V1M 49 01:39:34 01:39:34 0 7,861 07:38
148 73 GLATTARD Emma 03:58:03 V1F 11 01:41:00 01:04:12 Team Trail 62 7,813 07:41
149 161 THERY Martine 03:58:03 V2F 4 01:41:00 00:32:21 Team Trail 62 7,813 07:41
150 90 HODIQUE Myriam 04:02:28 SEF 7 01:45:25 00:51:58 Team Trail 62 7,671 07:49
151 83 GRESSIER Delphine 04:02:29 V1F 12 01:45:26 01:08:38 Team Trail 62 7,671 07:49
152 171 RUFIN Stephanie 04:02:29 SEF 8 01:45:26 00:51:59 Team trail 62 7,671 07:49
153 44 DELBE Pascale 04:09:07 V2F 5 01:52:04 00:43:25 CAC 7,466 08:02
154 46 DELENCLOS Hubert 04:09:07 V2M 25 01:52:04 01:34:52 La caloterie omnisport 7,466 08:02
155 85 HANSE Géry 04:11:05 SEM 49 01:54:02 01:45:25 AC CAPELLOIS 7,408 08:06
156 37 DALLERY-BLET Alexis 04:26:57 ESM 2 02:09:54 01:24:06 0 6,968 08:37

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30