Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

34km

34 Km Trail Licques du 10/05/15 (Reelle 32,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1371 BAILLY RENAUD 02:20:44 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LNA 13,899 04:19
2 1341 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 02:23:24 V1M 1 00:02:40 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,640 04:24
3 1331 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE 02:28:42 SEM 2 00:07:58 00:07:58 TEAM ALTRA ZERO DROP 13,154 04:34
4 1354 BONVOISIN EDDY 02:32:46 V1M 2 00:12:02 00:09:22 NON LICENCIE 12,804 04:41
5 1359 DOURIEZ THIERRY 02:32:48 V2M 1 00:12:04 00:00:00 Boulogne Athlétic Club 12,801 04:41
6 1328 DUFLOER BENOIT 02:35:20 V1M 3 00:14:36 00:11:56 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,592 04:46
7 1361 FINDINIER MAXIME 02:37:03 SEM 3 00:16:19 00:16:19 LNA 12,455 04:49
8 1313 VILLEZ MORGAN 02:37:14 SEM 4 00:16:30 00:16:30 NON LICENCIE 12,440 04:49
9 1342 MAEREL LOIC 02:38:30 SEM 5 00:17:46 00:17:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,341 04:52
10 1348 BAUDELET DAVID 02:41:21 SEM 6 00:20:37 00:20:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,123 04:57
11 1307 LIERE THOMAS 02:45:06 SEM 7 00:24:22 00:24:22 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 11,847 05:04
12 1304 KRONUS JOEL 02:45:07 V2M 2 00:24:23 00:12:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,846 05:04
13 1339 MINARD MATTHIEU 02:45:27 SEM 8 00:24:43 00:24:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,822 05:05
14 1300 GONZALES ANAIS 02:47:00 SEF 1 00:26:16 00:00:00 ACVA VAFA SECTION TRAIL 11,713 05:07
15 1338 BAHOR THOMAS 02:47:01 SEM 9 00:26:17 00:26:17 ACVA 11,711 05:07
16 1330 LEDOUX GEOFFREY 02:47:44 SEM 10 00:27:00 00:27:00 NON LICENCIE 11,661 05:09
17 1369 RICHARD DANIEL 02:48:03 V3M 1 00:27:19 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,639 05:09
18 1315 COOPMAN FREDDY 02:48:29 V1M 4 00:27:45 00:25:05 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 11,609 05:10
19 1325 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 02:50:55 SEM 11 00:30:11 00:30:11 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,444 05:15
20 1357 VIGREUX JEROME 02:51:13 V1M 5 00:30:29 00:27:49 NON LICENCIE 11,424 05:15
21 1368 DOUCHEZ STEPHANE 02:53:18 SEM 12 00:32:34 00:32:34 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,287 05:19
22 1372 NOEL DAVID 02:54:24 V1M 6 00:33:40 00:31:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,216 05:21
23 1350 GOURNAY DAVID 02:55:52 V1M 7 00:35:08 00:32:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,122 05:24
24 1301 DEFRANCE FABRICE 02:57:01 V1M 8 00:36:17 00:33:37 NON LICENCIE 11,050 05:26
25 1322 BECAERT LOIC 02:57:02 SEM 13 00:36:18 00:36:18 NON LICENCIE 11,049 05:26
26 1305 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 02:58:33 V3M 2 00:37:49 00:10:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,955 05:29
27 1309 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 02:58:41 V3M 3 00:37:57 00:10:38 NON LICENCIE 10,947 05:29
28 1345 COYNEL JEAN-LUC 02:59:11 V2M 3 00:38:27 00:26:23 NON LICENCIE 10,916 05:30
29 1362 LAURENT JEAN-JACQUES 03:00:57 V2M 4 00:40:13 00:28:09 NON LICENCIE 10,810 05:33
30 1335 ACCART XAVIER 03:01:18 SEM 14 00:40:34 00:40:34 NON LICENCIE 10,789 05:34
31 1316 FERREIRA SANDRINE 03:03:16 V1F 1 00:42:32 00:00:00 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 10,673 05:37
32 1337 BALY FRANCOIS 03:04:15 SEM 15 00:43:31 00:43:31 NON LICENCIE 10,616 05:39
33 1321 MARTIN YANNICK 03:04:25 SEM 16 00:43:41 00:43:41 NON LICENCIE 10,606 05:39
34 1294 BRIEZ CYRILLE 03:04:25 SEM 17 00:43:41 00:43:41 NON LICENCIE 10,606 05:39
35 1302 AUXENFANTS ERIC 03:05:08 V2M 5 00:44:24 00:32:20 NON LICENCIE 10,565 05:41
36 1358 D'HALLENDRE CHARLES 03:05:09 SEM 18 00:44:25 00:44:25 NON LICENCIE 10,564 05:41
37 1334 LONGUET FLORENT 03:07:59 SEM 19 00:47:15 00:47:15 NON LICENCIE 10,405 05:46
38 1346 POISSONNIER VINCENT 03:08:39 SEM 20 00:47:55 00:47:55 NON LICENCIE 10,368 05:47
39 1365 FLAMME LAURENT 03:09:08 V1M 9 00:48:24 00:45:44 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 10,342 05:48
40 1373 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 03:09:52 V2M 6 00:49:08 00:37:04 BERCK A C O 10,302 05:49
41 1314 FISSON FREDERICK 03:12:19 V1M 10 00:51:35 00:48:55 NON LICENCIE 10,171 05:54
42 1333 RENARD JULIEN 03:13:26 SEM 21 00:52:42 00:52:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,112 05:56
43 1312 ALLART JEAN-NOEL 03:16:11 V1M 11 00:55:27 00:52:47 CLCL ARMENTIERES 9,970 06:01
44 1336 BETENCOURT THIERRY 03:16:22 V1M 12 00:55:38 00:52:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,961 06:01
45 1360 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 03:16:22 V1M 13 00:55:38 00:52:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,961 06:01
46 1299 DELAHAYE RUDY 03:16:41 SEM 22 00:55:57 00:55:57 NON LICENCIE 9,945 06:02
47 1323 DEVYNCK GERALD 03:17:14 V1M 14 00:56:30 00:53:50 NON LICENCIE 9,917 06:03
48 1347 DEBRUCKER PHILIPPE 03:17:39 V2M 7 00:56:55 00:44:51 BEBERS TEAM 9,896 06:04
49 1352 BOURSE JACQUES 03:17:47 SEM 23 00:57:03 00:57:03 NON LICENCIE 9,890 06:04
50 1332 EMPISSE NICOLAS 03:17:58 V1M 15 00:57:14 00:54:34 NON LICENCIE 9,880 06:04
51 1355 BRUTSAERT FRANCK 03:18:32 V1M 16 00:57:48 00:55:08 CROSS DUATHLON DU HARICOT ZEGERSCAPPEL 9,852 06:05
52 1310 DAMETTE ODILE 03:18:59 V1F 2 00:58:15 00:15:43 BERCK A C O 9,830 06:06
53 1364 FEVRIER VINCENT 03:24:00 V1M 17 01:03:16 01:00:36 NON LICENCIE 9,588 06:15
54 1349 MERLOT CHLOE 03:24:07 SEF 2 01:03:23 00:37:07 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 9,583 06:16
55 1363 NOEL CHRISTIAN 03:28:55 V1M 18 01:08:11 01:05:31 NON LICENCIE 9,363 06:25
56 1366 FLAHAUT SERGE 03:29:13 V2M 8 01:08:29 00:56:25 COLEMBERT 9,349 06:25
57 1311 BEAREZ FRANCK 03:29:16 V1M 19 01:08:32 01:05:52 NON LICENCIE 9,347 06:25
58 1353 VALENCOUR REGINE 03:31:34 V1F 3 01:10:50 00:28:18 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 9,245 06:29
59 1306 GOSSELIN DELPHINE 03:31:35 V1F 4 01:10:51 00:28:19 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 9,245 06:29
60 1326 LIM MOY 03:32:03 V1F 5 01:11:19 00:28:47 NON LICENCIE 9,224 06:30
61 1370 MANGOT MATTHIEU 03:32:54 SEM 24 01:12:10 01:12:10 NON LICENCIE 9,187 06:32
62 1297 CRANDAL CHRISTOPHE 03:32:54 V1M 20 01:12:10 01:09:30 NON LICENCIE 9,187 06:32
63 1324 LOGEZ CHRISTELLE 03:34:18 V1F 6 01:13:34 00:31:02 NON LICENCIE 9,127 06:34
64 1356 DECLERCK GONZAGUE 03:34:52 V2M 9 01:14:08 01:02:04 OSA ATHLETISME 9,103 06:35
65 1367 COYNEL PATRICK 03:39:30 V2M 10 01:18:46 01:06:42 NON LICENCIE 8,911 06:44
66 1303 DELACOURTE YVAN 03:42:22 V1M 21 01:21:38 01:18:58 NON LICENCIE 8,796 06:49
67 1320 COURTOIS CANDICE 03:43:44 SEF 3 01:23:00 00:56:44 NON LICENCIE 8,743 06:52
68 1329 QUINET EMMANUEL 03:45:25 SEM 25 01:24:41 01:24:41 NON LICENCIE 8,677 06:55
69 1351 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 03:45:25 SEM 26 01:24:41 01:24:41 NON LICENCIE 8,677 06:55
70 1308 PERLEIN LAURENT 03:47:40 V2M 11 01:26:56 01:14:52 ACVA 8,592 06:59
71 1317 DUMONT AGNES 03:52:56 V3F 1 01:32:12 00:00:00 VAFA 8,397 07:09
72 1318 MENIGAULT DENIS 03:52:56 V3M 4 01:32:12 01:04:53 VAFA 8,397 07:09
73 1327 LEPLAT SYLVIE 03:52:56 V2F 1 01:32:12 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 8,397 07:09
74 1344 ALLEMEERSH OLIVIER 04:14:25 SEM 27 01:53:41 01:53:41 TEAM RAIDLIGHT / RUNAO 7,688 07:48
75 1343 DESIMPEL EMMAUELLE 04:14:25 SEF 4 01:53:41 01:27:25 NON LICENCIE 7,688 07:48

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30