Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10km

TRAIL DES LADIES 10 KM du 23/08/15 (Réelle 10,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 596 VANDERSTRAETEN KARINE 00:57:39 V1F 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,136 05:23
2 569 THOMAS LYDIVINE 01:02:37 SEF 1 00:04:58 00:00:00 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 10,253 05:51
3 547 MERLIER EMILIE 01:03:53 SEF 2 00:06:14 00:01:16 10,050 05:58
4 535 VANHERSECKE AMANDINE 01:03:56 SEF 3 00:06:17 00:01:19 NL 10,042 05:59
5 607 DUFRESNES CASSANDRE 01:04:14 SEF 4 00:06:35 00:01:37 LES LUCIOLES 9,995 06:00
6 550 BEAUVOIS CORALIE 01:04:47 SEF 5 00:07:08 00:02:10 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,910 06:03
7 587 HENNO REBECCA 01:05:18 SEF 6 00:07:39 00:02:41 NON LICENCIE 9,832 06:06
8 542 DUMINY-HESSE LYDIA 01:06:42 V1F 2 00:09:03 00:09:03 9,625 06:14
9 508 PETITPREZ VALERIE 01:06:44 SEF 7 00:09:05 00:04:07 9,620 06:14
10 536 HANON LILIANE 01:07:54 V2F 1 00:10:15 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,455 06:21
11 520 LEROY ELISABETH 01:08:30 V1F 3 00:10:51 00:10:51 9,372 06:24
12 504 HOLLE SABRINA 01:08:45 SEF 8 00:11:06 00:06:08 9,338 06:26
13 526 VANUXEST CAROLINE 01:09:07 SEF 9 00:11:28 00:06:30 9,289 06:28
14 514 DOUCHET EMILIE 01:09:48 SEF 10 00:12:09 00:07:11 9,198 06:31
15 534 LAVOINE CARINNE 01:10:23 V1F 4 00:12:44 00:12:44 9,121 06:35
16 580 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 01:10:49 V3F 1 00:13:10 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,066 06:37
17 579 JUMETZ REGINE 01:10:49 V2F 2 00:13:10 00:02:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,066 06:37
18 581 BOURSAULT HELENE 01:10:49 V1F 5 00:13:10 00:13:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,066 06:37
19 578 FERNAGUT SANDRINE 01:10:50 SEF 11 00:13:11 00:08:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,064 06:37
20 561 SIASON LAETITIA 01:10:58 SEF 12 00:13:19 00:08:21 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 9,047 06:38
21 557 LACHERE PAULINE 01:11:19 SEF 13 00:13:40 00:08:42 9,002 06:40
22 505 GRARD MARINE 01:11:21 SEF 14 00:13:42 00:08:44 8,998 06:40
23 512 DELCUVE VIRGINIE 01:11:37 SEF 15 00:13:58 00:09:00 8,964 06:42
24 540 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 01:11:42 SEF 16 00:14:03 00:09:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,954 06:42
25 584 PEREIRA SOPHIE 01:11:52 ESF 1 00:14:13 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 8,933 06:43
26 595 MILLAMON NATHALIE 01:11:59 V1F 6 00:14:20 00:14:20 AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS 8,919 06:44
27 565 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 01:12:05 SEF 17 00:14:26 00:09:28 8,906 06:44
28 566 PERARD LOETITIA 01:12:05 SEF 18 00:14:26 00:09:28 8,906 06:44
29 608 HEUX JACQUELINE 01:12:09 V1F 7 00:14:30 00:14:30 COLEMBERT 8,898 06:45
30 517 LEFEBVRE DENISE 01:12:32 V3F 2 00:14:53 00:01:43 NON LICENCIE 8,851 06:47
31 530 MALARD PASCALINE 01:12:45 V1F 8 00:15:06 00:15:06 8,825 06:48
32 524 SMIRNUPOULV MELANIE 01:13:02 SEF 19 00:15:23 00:10:25 8,791 06:50
33 599 WALSCHAERTS CHARLOTTE 01:13:05 SEF 20 00:15:26 00:10:28 NON LICENCIE 8,784 06:50
34 560 LEBEGUE THERESE 01:13:28 V2F 3 00:15:49 00:05:34 LE DRAPEAU 8,739 06:52
35 600 HIVART SABRINA 01:13:34 SEF 21 00:15:55 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 8,727 06:53
36 503 CAENES CECILE 01:13:35 SEF 22 00:15:56 00:10:58 NON LICENCIE 8,725 06:53
37 568 SAGOT CAMILLE 01:13:53 SEF 23 00:16:14 00:11:16 NL 8,689 06:54
38 552 DUHAMEL CHARLOTTE 01:13:57 SEF 24 00:16:18 00:11:20 8,682 06:55
39 523 DESCAMPS HELENE 01:14:05 SEF 25 00:16:26 00:11:28 8,666 06:55
40 515 VASSEUR AURELIE 01:14:09 SEF 26 00:16:30 00:11:32 CALOTTERIE 8,658 06:56
41 537 MODOLO FANNY 01:14:20 V1F 9 00:16:41 00:16:41 LE DRAPEAU 8,637 06:57
42 518 KENTOUR SOUMYA 01:14:22 V1F 10 00:16:43 00:16:43 8,633 06:57
43 544 LEBON AUDREY 01:15:00 SEF 27 00:17:21 00:12:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,560 07:01
44 610 LAMOUR ANNE-CHANTAL 01:15:20 V2F 4 00:17:41 00:07:26 NON LICENCIE 8,522 07:02
45 585 BILE CHRISTELE 01:15:22 V1F 11 00:17:43 00:17:43 JEUNESSE CAPELLOISE 8,518 07:03
46 605 GOUDELIER MURIELLE 01:15:23 SEF 28 00:17:44 00:12:46 NON LICENCIE 8,516 07:03
47 539 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 01:15:27 V1F 12 00:17:48 00:17:48 NON LICENCIE 8,509 07:03
48 597 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 01:15:58 V2F 5 00:18:19 00:08:04 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 8,451 07:06
49 609 MAURICE LISA 01:16:25 JUF 1 00:18:46 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 8,401 07:09
50 612 MAURICE STESSY 01:16:26 ESF 2 00:18:47 00:04:34 NON LICENCIE 8,399 07:09
51 543 NEANT STEPHANIE 01:16:27 V1F 13 00:18:48 00:18:48 8,398 07:09
52 506 TROPCHAUD VERONIQUE 01:16:29 V2F 6 00:18:50 00:08:35 APC GRANDE SYNTHE 8,394 07:09
53 586 MAQUINGHEN VALERIE 01:16:43 V1F 14 00:19:04 00:19:04 FARIGOUL'TEAM 8,368 07:10
54 555 DHENIN VIRGINIE 01:17:09 V1F 15 00:19:30 00:19:30 ASDH HESDIN 8,321 07:13
55 577 MONFLIER AURELIE 01:17:14 SEF 29 00:19:35 00:14:37 NON LICENCIE 8,312 07:13
56 592 BAQUET MARGAUX 01:18:13 ESF 3 00:20:34 00:06:21 NON LICENCIE 8,208 07:19
57 502 GOUDAL NATHALIE 01:18:35 V2F 7 00:20:56 00:10:41 A.S. MARCK 8,170 07:21
58 541 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:18:46 V1F 16 00:21:07 00:21:07 NON LICENCIE 8,151 07:22
59 556 GUILLIZZONI Valerie 01:19:49 V1F 17 00:22:10 00:22:10 NL 8,043 07:28
60 516 MALARD MAEVA 01:20:22 SEF 30 00:22:43 00:17:45 7,988 07:31
61 604 DELATTRE FABIENNE 01:20:41 V2F 8 00:23:02 00:12:47 NON LICENCIE 7,957 07:32
62 521 CAMPAGNE SANDRA 01:20:42 SEF 31 00:23:03 00:18:05 NON LICENCIE 7,955 07:33
63 590 SAILLY KARINE 01:20:48 SEF 32 00:23:09 00:18:11 NON LICENCIE 7,946 07:33
64 554 LEROY AURELIE 01:21:01 SEF 33 00:23:22 00:18:24 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,924 07:34
65 513 VASSEUR AMANDINE 01:21:08 SEF 34 00:23:29 00:18:31 NON LICENCIE 7,913 07:35
66 545 LANGLET ALEX 01:21:18 SEF 35 00:23:39 00:18:41 7,897 07:36
67 574 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:21:46 V3F 3 00:24:07 00:10:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,852 07:39
68 593 VAYSSE SOPHIE 01:21:51 SEF 36 00:24:12 00:19:14 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,844 07:39
69 603 LE SCIELLOUR MARIE 01:21:51 ESF 4 00:24:12 00:09:59 NON LICENCIE 7,844 07:39
70 589 MACHADO VIRGINIE 01:21:58 SEF 37 00:24:19 00:19:21 NON LICENCIE 7,832 07:40
71 525 HOWELLS KRISTINA 01:22:48 V1F 18 00:25:09 00:25:09 A.S. MARCK 7,754 07:44
72 594 PRUVOST MARIE-CECILE 01:22:53 V3F 4 00:25:14 00:12:04 COLEMBERT 7,746 07:45
73 546 CARON CATHERINE 01:23:40 V2F 9 00:26:01 00:15:46 TERNOIS 7,673 07:49
74 582 LYOEN ANAIS 01:24:06 SEF 38 00:26:27 00:21:29 NON LICENCIE 7,634 07:52
75 606 AMICEL EMILIE 01:24:37 SEF 39 00:26:58 00:22:00 NON LICENCIE 7,587 07:54
76 583 DELLIAUX DELPHINE 01:24:44 SEF 40 00:27:05 00:22:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,577 07:55
77 507 FLORY SYLVIE 01:25:59 V1F 19 00:28:20 00:28:20 7,467 08:02
78 598 FOURNIER AMELIE 01:26:31 SEF 41 00:28:52 00:23:54 NON LICENCIE 7,421 08:05
79 588 LEFRANC SOPHIE 01:26:31 SEF 42 00:28:52 00:23:54 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 7,421 08:05
80 567 FACOMPRE ANNE-SOPHIE 01:26:31 SEF 43 00:28:52 00:23:54 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 7,421 08:05
81 613 LAPOTRE STEPHANIE 01:26:56 SEF 44 00:29:17 00:24:19 NON LICENCIE 7,385 08:07
82 532 MAGNIER HELENE 01:27:02 SEF 45 00:29:23 00:24:25 7,376 08:08
83 522 DELEPIERRE ESTELLE 01:27:43 SEF 46 00:30:04 00:25:06 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,319 08:12
84 553 DUQUENOY HELENE 01:27:43 SEF 47 00:30:04 00:25:06 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,319 08:12
85 602 LELEU DOROTHEE 01:28:32 SEF 48 00:30:53 00:25:55 NON LICENCIE 7,252 08:16
86 601 MASSON BETTY 01:28:32 SEF 49 00:30:53 00:25:55 NON LICENCIE 7,252 08:16
87 591 WASIAK DORINE 01:31:13 V1F 20 00:33:34 00:33:34 NON LICENCIE 7,038 08:31
88 558 DEFOSSE ELODIE 01:31:58 SEF 50 00:34:19 00:29:21 6,981 08:36
89 564 SUEUR MELANIE 01:33:08 SEF 51 00:35:29 00:30:31 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 6,893 08:42
90 510 BUIGNET ANGELIQUE 01:33:25 SEF 52 00:35:46 00:30:48 6,872 08:44
91 509 MAZURE CHARLOTTE 01:33:25 SEF 53 00:35:46 00:30:48 6,872 08:44
92 511 LAKERMANCE CORINNE 01:33:25 V2F 10 00:35:46 00:25:31 6,872 08:44
93 531 DELBARRE SABRINA 01:33:52 SEF 54 00:36:13 00:31:15 ES ARQUES 6,839 08:46
94 559 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:33:53 V2F 11 00:36:14 00:25:59 LE DRAPEAU 6,838 08:46
95 611 SCOTTE HELENA 01:34:49 SEF 55 00:37:10 00:32:12 NON LICENCIE 6,771 08:52
96 533 DRUART LAETITIA 01:39:17 SEF 56 00:41:38 00:36:40 6,466 09:17
97 551 FEUTRY EMILIE 01:39:18 SEF 57 00:41:39 00:36:41 6,465 09:17
98 571 SCHERWEIT STEPHANIE 01:42:54 SEF 58 00:45:15 00:40:17 6,239 09:37
99 573 SCHERWEIT AURELIE 01:42:55 SEF 59 00:45:16 00:40:18 6,238 09:37
100 575 MAUFROID CORINNE 01:42:55 V1F 21 00:45:16 00:45:16 6,238 09:37
101 501 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:43:49 V4F 1 00:46:10 00:00:00 PINK LADIES 6,184 09:42
102 527 JOLY EMILIE 01:43:56 SEF 60 00:46:17 00:41:19 NON LICENCIE 6,177 09:43
103 528 JOLY ALEXANDRA 01:43:57 SEF 61 00:46:18 00:41:20 NON LICENCIE 6,176 09:43

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30