Reportages photos

Connexion

30km

30 KM TRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE du 05/04/15 (Reelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 17 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 02:22:01 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,675 04:44
2 29 BALAIR TONY 02:22:02 SEM 1 00:00:01 00:00:00 12,673 04:44
3 57 ANOT NICOLAS 02:25:49 SEM 2 00:03:48 00:03:47 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,344 04:52
4 80 BAILLY BERNARD 02:26:29 SEM 3 00:04:28 00:04:27 LNA 12,288 04:53
5 48 SBARDELLA FRANCOIS 02:26:41 SEM 4 00:04:40 00:04:39 Gravelines Triathlon 12,271 04:53
6 55 GOURLET CEDRIC 02:28:37 SEM 5 00:06:36 00:06:35 Gravelines Triathlon 12,112 04:57
7 44 PAPI LUCAS 02:31:58 SEM 6 00:09:57 00:09:56 11,845 05:04
8 21 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE 02:35:25 SEM 7 00:13:24 00:13:23 TEAM ALTRA ZERO DROP 11,582 05:11
9 64 LOQUET THOMAS 02:35:34 SEM 8 00:13:33 00:13:32 11,571 05:11
10 84 LEMOINE MAXIME 02:39:46 SEM 9 00:17:45 00:17:44 RACING CLUB EPERNAY 11,266 05:20
11 23 GONGORA SEBASTIEN 02:41:53 V1M 2 00:19:52 00:19:52 TRAIL BLARINGHEM 11,119 05:24
12 25 EYMANN CEDRIC 02:43:04 SEM 10 00:21:03 00:21:02 11,038 05:26
13 71 LECOUTRE THIERRY 02:43:28 V2M 1 00:21:27 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,011 05:27
14 62 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 02:44:34 SEM 11 00:22:33 00:22:32 CAP OPALE 10,938 05:29
15 74 LECLERC ALEXANDRE 02:44:34 SEM 12 00:22:33 00:22:32 10,938 05:29
16 42 SUEUR LOIC 02:45:04 SEM 13 00:23:03 00:23:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,905 05:30
17 67 BARBIER LUDOVIC 02:45:41 SEM 14 00:23:40 00:23:39 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,864 05:31
18 9 DACQUIN FABIEN 02:47:38 V1M 3 00:25:37 00:25:37 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,738 05:35
19 46 LELEU DAVID 02:47:44 V1M 4 00:25:43 00:25:43 10,731 05:35
20 35 LEFEVRE TONY 02:51:13 V1M 5 00:29:12 00:29:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,513 05:42
21 1 GOSSELIN STEPHANE 02:51:22 V1M 6 00:29:21 00:29:21 OPALE COYOTTE 10,504 05:43
22 18 VAILLANT JEROME 02:51:23 SEM 15 00:29:22 00:29:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,503 05:43
23 19 HODIQUE HERVE 02:51:24 V1M 7 00:29:23 00:29:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,502 05:43
24 69 BOUTTE DOMINIQUE 02:51:32 V2M 2 00:29:31 00:08:04 ASD HESDIN 10,494 05:43
25 79 LEDOUX GEOFFREY 02:52:00 SEM 16 00:29:59 00:29:58 NON LICENCIE 10,465 05:44
26 32 FONTAINE NICOLAS 02:53:29 SEM 17 00:31:28 00:31:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,376 05:47
27 10 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 02:53:30 SEM 18 00:31:29 00:31:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,375 05:47
28 68 FINDINIER MAXIME 02:54:16 SEM 19 00:32:15 00:32:14 LNA 10,329 05:49
29 53 CHIVET ETIENNE 02:55:09 ESM 1 00:33:08 00:00:00 10,277 05:50
30 37 LETITRE BRUNO 02:56:09 SEM 20 00:34:08 00:34:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,219 05:52
31 36 LEHON LUDOVIC 02:58:13 SEM 21 00:36:12 00:36:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,100 05:56
32 70 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:58:15 V1M 8 00:36:14 00:36:14 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,098 05:56
33 13 HAUDIQUET JEROME 02:58:17 SEM 22 00:36:16 00:36:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,096 05:57
34 61 CHOUROT LUCIEN 02:58:41 V2M 3 00:36:40 00:15:13 LE DRAPEAU 10,074 05:57
35 2 ESCUDERO XAVIER 02:58:53 V1M 9 00:36:52 00:36:52 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 10,062 05:58
36 83 DOUCHEZ STEPHANE 02:59:00 SEM 23 00:36:59 00:36:58 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,056 05:58
37 52 CORBEC AYMERIC 02:59:07 SEM 24 00:37:06 00:37:05 NON LICENCIE 10,049 05:58
38 58 BIGNOT RODOLPHE 02:59:19 SEM 25 00:37:18 00:37:17 10,038 05:59
39 56 DA FONSECA GUERRA FREDERIC 02:59:24 SEM 26 00:37:23 00:37:22 RC CORBIE 10,033 05:59
40 6 LANOY ADRIEN 03:04:19 SEM 27 00:42:18 00:42:17 NON LICENCIE 9,766 06:09
41 72 FRICHET ALEXANDRE 03:04:46 SEM 28 00:42:45 00:42:44 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,742 06:10
42 60 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 03:04:48 V1M 10 00:42:47 00:42:47 LE DRAPEAU 9,740 06:10
43 39 ROSE SYLVIE 03:04:58 V2F 1 00:42:57 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,731 06:10
44 30 BAUDELET DAVID 03:04:59 SEM 29 00:42:58 00:42:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,731 06:10
45 40 ROSE FREDERIC 03:04:59 V1M 11 00:42:58 00:42:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,731 06:10
46 41 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 03:05:01 V1M 12 00:43:00 00:43:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,729 06:10
47 31 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 03:05:02 V1M 13 00:43:01 00:43:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,728 06:10
48 33 GOURNAY DAVID 03:05:07 V1M 14 00:43:06 00:43:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,724 06:10
49 54 RENAUX FREDERIC 03:07:05 SEM 30 00:45:04 00:45:03 Gravelines Triathlon 9,621 06:14
50 82 TAVERNE DAMIEN 03:07:28 SEM 31 00:45:27 00:45:26 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,602 06:15
51 75 BOUVOT CYRILLE 03:07:29 SEM 32 00:45:28 00:45:27 NON LICENCIE 9,601 06:15
52 59 JONCQUEL JEAN-PAUL 03:09:06 V2M 4 00:47:05 00:25:38 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,519 06:18
53 51 BAUCHART HEDWIGE 03:09:17 SEF 1 00:47:16 00:00:00 RC CORBIE 9,510 06:19
54 4 LABRADOR JUAN-CARLOS 03:11:32 V1M 15 00:49:31 00:49:31 UACA SAINT BRIEUC 9,398 06:23
55 34 GRASSELLI SABRINA 03:11:58 SEF 2 00:49:57 00:02:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,377 06:24
56 27 MAHY THIERRY 03:13:23 SEM 33 00:51:22 00:51:21 NON LICENCIE 9,308 06:27
57 43 CAULET DOMINIQUE 03:14:20 V3M 1 00:52:19 00:00:00 AMACC 9,262 06:29
58 20 VANDAELE JEROME 03:15:20 SEM 34 00:53:19 00:53:18 NON LICENCIE 9,215 06:31
59 3 DELZENNE PHILIPPE 03:15:29 V2M 5 00:53:28 00:32:01 OPALE COYOTTE 9,208 06:31
60 16 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 03:15:40 SEM 35 00:53:39 00:53:38 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,199 06:31
61 15 LEBAS ERIC 03:15:41 V1M 16 00:53:40 00:53:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,199 06:31
62 12 GRESSIER YANNICK 03:15:42 V1M 17 00:53:41 00:53:41 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,198 06:31
63 77 MAILLIOULOS XAVIER 03:17:26 V2M 6 00:55:25 00:33:58 BACO 9,117 06:35
64 66 GRIMONPONT GILLES 03:19:48 V2M 7 00:57:47 00:36:20 NON LICENCIE 9,009 06:40
65 76 DEGUINES SEBASTIEN 03:25:45 SEM 36 01:03:44 01:03:43 NON LICENCIE 8,748 06:51
66 65 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 03:27:20 V1M 18 01:05:19 01:05:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,682 06:55
67 63 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 03:27:32 V1M 19 01:05:31 01:05:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,673 06:55
68 38 ROBERT EMMANUEL 03:29:05 V1M 20 01:07:04 01:07:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,609 06:58
69 14 HODICQ FREDDY 03:29:43 V1M 21 01:07:42 01:07:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,583 06:59
70 73 DELATTRE REMY 03:36:15 SEM 37 01:14:14 01:14:13 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,324 07:12
71 45 NEUVILLE DAVID 03:37:02 SEM 38 01:15:01 01:15:00 8,294 07:14
72 26 HANQUIEZ ALAIN 03:37:48 V1M 22 01:15:47 01:15:47 COLEMBERT 8,264 07:16
73 22 DAVID JEAN BAPTISTE 03:40:16 SEM 39 01:18:15 01:18:14 8,172 07:21
74 11 DEPLECHIN LUDIVINE 03:41:58 V1F 1 01:19:57 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,109 07:24
75 78 LEJEUNE THOMAS 03:44:12 SEM 40 01:22:11 01:22:10 NON LICENCIE 8,029 07:28
76 5 SAND OLIVIER 03:44:12 SEM 41 01:22:11 01:22:10 8,029 07:28
77 47 PARENT JACQUES 03:47:33 V2M 8 01:25:32 01:04:05 NON LICENCIE 7,910 07:35
78 81 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 03:51:20 V2M 9 01:29:19 01:07:52 NON LICENCIE 7,781 07:43
79 7 DELBE PASCALE 04:00:25 V2F 2 01:38:24 00:55:27 CALOTTERIE 7,487 08:01
80 28 FAUVEL PHILIPPE 04:01:27 V1M 23 01:39:26 01:39:26 7,455 08:03