Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10km

10KM FOULEES PENTECOTE du 25/05/15 (Reelle 10,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 125 THESSE YANN 00:37:13 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,928 03:33
2 156 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:37:32 SEM 1 00:00:19 00:00:00 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 16,785 03:34
3 133 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:38:34 V2M 1 00:01:21 00:00:00 OLYMPIQUE ATHLE. HAZEBROU 16,335 03:40
4 147 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 00:38:47 SEM 2 00:01:34 00:01:15 TRIATHLON BOULOGNE 16,244 03:42
5 4 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:39:51 V1M 2 00:02:38 00:02:38 NON LICENCIE 15,809 03:48
6 157 HAIGNERE WILLIAM 00:40:01 SEM 3 00:02:48 00:02:29 NON LICENCIE 15,743 03:49
7 148 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:40:05 SEM 4 00:02:52 00:02:33 NON LICENCIE 15,717 03:49
8 62 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:40:17 V1M 3 00:03:04 00:03:04 LE DRAPEAU 15,639 03:50
9 164 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:40:33 SEM 5 00:03:20 00:03:01 NON LICENCIE 15,536 03:52
10 182 LANNOY FREDERIC 00:40:44 V1M 4 00:03:31 00:03:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,466 03:53
11 74 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:41:26 CAM 1 00:04:13 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,205 03:57
12 155 PERARD VALENTIN 00:41:47 CAM 2 00:04:34 00:00:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,078 03:59
13 22 GOBERT MAXIME 00:42:03 SEM 6 00:04:50 00:04:31 CS NESLES 14,982 04:00
14 174 RAY SAMUEL 00:42:37 V1M 5 00:05:24 00:05:24 NON LICENCIE 14,783 04:04
15 168 DEBOVE THOMAS 00:42:40 SEM 7 00:05:27 00:05:08 NON LICENCIE 14,766 04:04
16 181 HOLUIGUE MAXIME 00:42:45 SEM 8 00:05:32 00:05:13 NON LICENCIE 14,737 04:04
17 88 NOEL DAVID 00:42:51 V1M 6 00:05:38 00:05:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,702 04:05
18 154 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:42:56 V1M 7 00:05:43 00:05:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,674 04:05
19 61 CARDON FLORIAN 00:43:16 SEM 9 00:06:03 00:05:44 LE DRAPEAU 14,561 04:07
20 99 FORESTIER FLORIAN 00:43:28 CAM 3 00:06:15 00:02:02 COLEMBERT 14,494 04:08
21 146 BALY SYLVAIN 00:43:37 SEM 10 00:06:24 00:06:05 TEAM BALY 14,444 04:09
22 169 DUCROCQ YVES 00:43:55 V2M 2 00:06:42 00:05:21 NON LICENCIE 14,345 04:11
23 63 LELEU LAETITIA 00:43:58 V1F 1 00:06:45 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,329 04:11
24 153 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:44:01 V1M 8 00:06:48 00:06:48 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,313 04:12
25 11 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:44:03 SEM 11 00:06:50 00:06:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,302 04:12
26 117 BODART CLEMENT 00:44:03 CAM 4 00:06:50 00:02:37 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 14,302 04:12
27 7 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:44:09 SEM 12 00:06:56 00:06:37 NON LICENCIE 14,270 04:12
28 97 DELAVIEZ JEAN-MARC 00:44:09 V2M 3 00:06:56 00:05:35 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,270 04:12
29 92 SINNAEVE WILLY 00:44:11 V1M 9 00:06:58 00:06:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,259 04:12
30 108 BALY FRANCOIS 00:44:14 SEM 13 00:07:01 00:06:42 NON LICENCIE 14,243 04:13
31 54 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:44:17 V1M 10 00:07:04 00:07:04 LE DRAPEAU 14,227 04:13
32 81 DEMILLY MATTHIEU 00:44:18 SEM 14 00:07:05 00:06:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,221 04:13
33 98 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:44:21 V1M 11 00:07:08 00:07:08 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,205 04:13
34 72 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:44:25 V2M 4 00:07:12 00:05:51 LE DRAPEAU 14,184 04:14
35 128 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:44:27 JUM 1 00:07:14 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,173 04:14
36 173 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:44:31 V2M 5 00:07:18 00:05:57 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 14,152 04:14
37 38 HADOUX ALAIN 00:44:42 SEM 15 00:07:29 00:07:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,094 04:15
38 130 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:44:45 SEM 16 00:07:32 00:07:13 NON LICENCIE 14,078 04:16
39 178 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:44:48 SEM 17 00:07:35 00:07:16 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 14,063 04:16
40 71 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:44:52 V1M 12 00:07:39 00:07:39 LE DRAPEAU 14,042 04:16
41 127 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:45:00 V1M 13 00:07:47 00:07:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,000 04:17
42 51 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:45:03 V1M 14 00:07:50 00:07:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,984 04:17
43 82 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:45:08 V1M 15 00:07:55 00:07:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,959 04:18
44 79 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:45:29 V1M 16 00:08:16 00:08:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,851 04:20
45 30 BEGUE YANNICK 00:45:43 V1M 17 00:08:30 00:08:30 NON LICENCIE 13,781 04:21
46 159 COLIN FRANCOIS 00:45:44 SEM 18 00:08:31 00:08:12 NON LICENCIE 13,776 04:21
47 115 BUY JACQUES 00:45:48 V2M 6 00:08:35 00:07:14 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,755 04:22
48 29 LEBAS ERIC 00:45:52 V1M 18 00:08:39 00:08:39 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,735 04:22
49 105 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:46:05 SEM 19 00:08:52 00:08:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,671 04:23
50 185 PAQUES FRANCOIS 00:46:08 SEM 20 00:08:55 00:08:36 NON LICENCIE 13,656 04:24
51 184 HEUX VALENTIN 00:46:08 SEM 21 00:08:55 00:08:36 COLEMBERT 13,656 04:24
52 45 HARLE AURELIEN 00:46:09 SEM 22 00:08:56 00:08:37 NON LICENCIE 13,651 04:24
53 12 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:46:09 V1M 19 00:08:56 00:08:56 NON LICENCIE 13,651 04:24
54 48 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:46:12 V1M 20 00:08:59 00:08:59 LE DRAPEAU 13,636 04:24
55 119 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:46:14 V2M 7 00:09:01 00:07:40 LE DRAPEAU 13,627 04:24
56 158 HERBEZ JOSE 00:46:34 V3M 1 00:09:21 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,529 04:26
57 73 APHERVE REGIS 00:46:49 V1M 21 00:09:36 00:09:36 LE DRAPEAU 13,457 04:28
58 84 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:47:02 V1M 22 00:09:49 00:09:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,395 04:29
59 149 DE BRABANT JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:47:02 SEM 23 00:09:49 00:09:30 NON LICENCIE 13,395 04:29
60 116 LEPRETRE GUILLAUME 00:47:04 V1M 23 00:09:51 00:09:51 NON LICENCIE 13,385 04:29
61 89 NORMANT REMI 00:47:05 SEM 24 00:09:52 00:09:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,381 04:29
62 145 COLL CHARLES 00:47:35 CAM 5 00:10:22 00:06:09 NON LICENCIE 13,240 04:32
63 23 SEIGNEUR REMI 00:47:38 SEM 25 00:10:25 00:10:06 BARCELONNETTE 13,226 04:32
64 90 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:47:52 V1M 24 00:10:39 00:10:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,162 04:34
65 80 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:47:52 V1M 25 00:10:39 00:10:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,162 04:34
66 137 MAGNIER GERALD 00:47:52 V1M 26 00:10:39 00:10:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,162 04:34
67 124 SAUVAGE CHARLIE 00:48:20 CAM 6 00:11:07 00:06:54 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,034 04:36
68 17 BULOT STEPHANE 00:48:25 V1M 27 00:11:12 00:11:12 NON LICENCIE 13,012 04:37
69 55 NAJMI AICHA 00:48:26 V1F 2 00:11:13 00:04:28 LE DRAPEAU 13,008 04:37
70 192 LELEU CHRISTOPHE 00:48:29 V1M 28 00:11:16 00:11:16 NON LICENCIE 12,994 04:37
71 15 BUE CHRISTOPHE 00:48:29 SEM 26 00:11:16 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 12,994 04:37
72 25 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:48:47 SEM 27 00:11:34 00:11:15 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,914 04:39
73 103 DELATTRE ROMUALD 00:48:47 SEM 28 00:11:34 00:11:15 NON LICENCIE 12,914 04:39
74 52 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:48:54 V1F 3 00:11:41 00:04:56 LE DRAPEAU 12,883 04:39
75 43 CHARLET JULIEN 00:48:55 SEM 29 00:11:42 00:11:23 NON LICENCIE 12,879 04:40
76 56 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:49:05 V2F 1 00:11:52 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,835 04:40
77 150 DESENY ALEXANDRE 00:49:18 SEM 30 00:12:05 00:11:46 NON LICENCIE 12,779 04:42
78 37 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 00:49:25 V2M 8 00:12:12 00:10:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,749 04:42
79 139 DELPLACE SEBASTIEN 00:49:33 SEM 31 00:12:20 00:12:01 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,714 04:43
80 65 LAMARRE SABRINA 00:50:23 SEF 1 00:13:10 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,504 04:48
81 95 CAULIER RUDOLPH 00:50:24 V1M 29 00:13:11 00:13:11 COLEMBERT 12,500 04:48
82 167 ROGER SYLVAIN 00:50:26 V2M 9 00:13:13 00:11:52 NON LICENCIE 12,492 04:48
83 102 LEMATTRE MATHIEU 00:50:28 SEM 32 00:13:15 00:12:56 NON LICENCIE 12,483 04:48
84 113 JOLY DAVID 00:50:29 V1M 30 00:13:16 00:13:16 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,479 04:48
85 67 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:50:31 V1F 4 00:13:18 00:06:33 LE DRAPEAU 12,471 04:49
86 8 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:50:58 V3M 2 00:13:45 00:04:24 NON LICENCIE 12,361 04:51
87 75 DEFRAITEUR PAULINE 00:51:02 SEF 2 00:13:49 00:00:39 LE DRAPEAU 12,345 04:52
88 77 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:51:18 V1M 31 00:14:05 00:14:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,281 04:53
89 160 CURE DOMINIQUE 00:51:25 SEM 33 00:14:12 00:13:53 NON LICENCIE 12,253 04:54
90 186 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:51:36 SEM 34 00:14:23 00:14:04 NON LICENCIE 12,209 04:55
91 111 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE 00:51:38 V1M 32 00:14:25 00:14:25 NON LICENCIE 12,201 04:55
92 190 PAQUES CORENTIN 00:51:41 JUM 2 00:14:28 00:07:14 NON LICENCIE 12,190 04:55
93 131 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:51:44 SEF 3 00:14:31 00:01:21 NON LICENCIE 12,178 04:56
94 134 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE 00:51:51 V1F 5 00:14:38 00:07:53 NON LICENCIE 12,150 04:56
95 183 MAILLARD JEROME 00:51:53 SEM 35 00:14:40 00:14:21 NON LICENCIE 12,143 04:56
96 161 GRENON ERIC 00:52:04 V1M 33 00:14:51 00:14:51 NON LICENCIE 12,100 04:58
97 96 GENNEBAUD OLIVIER 00:52:09 V1M 34 00:14:56 00:14:56 NON LICENCIE 12,081 04:58
98 94 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:52:23 SEM 36 00:15:10 00:14:51 COLEMBERT 12,027 04:59
99 187 DUCROCQ NICOLAS 00:52:28 SEM 37 00:15:15 00:14:56 NON LICENCIE 12,008 05:00
100 53 MASZOTA DARIA 00:52:29 SEF 4 00:15:16 00:02:06 LE DRAPEAU 12,004 05:00
101 144 LABBE QUENTIN 00:52:30 SEM 38 00:15:17 00:14:58 NON LICENCIE 12,000 05:00
102 118 LENCEL PHILIPPE 00:52:53 V1M 35 00:15:40 00:15:40 NON LICENCIE 11,913 05:02
103 104 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:53:11 V1F 6 00:15:58 00:09:13 CS NESLES 11,846 05:04
104 132 LEROUGE DAVID 00:53:13 V1M 36 00:16:00 00:16:00 C.S. NESLES 11,838 05:04
105 109 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:53:13 V1M 37 00:16:00 00:16:00 CS NESLES 11,838 05:04
106 171 GALLET CEDRIC 00:53:21 V1M 38 00:16:08 00:16:08 NON LICENCIE 11,809 05:05
107 40 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:53:24 V3M 3 00:16:11 00:06:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,798 05:05
108 110 LEFEBVRE EDWIGE 00:53:26 SEF 5 00:16:13 00:03:03 NON LICENCIE 11,790 05:05
109 33 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 00:53:31 V1F 7 00:16:18 00:09:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,772 05:06
110 122 FAFET CEDRIC 00:53:36 SEM 39 00:16:23 00:16:04 ESA 59 11,754 05:06
111 35 PIHL JOEL 00:53:42 V3M 4 00:16:29 00:07:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,732 05:07
112 135 LEBAS BENOIT 00:53:45 V1M 39 00:16:32 00:16:32 NON LICENCIE 11,721 05:07
113 27 FORESTIER DELPHINE 00:53:49 V1F 8 00:16:36 00:09:51 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,706 05:08
114 26 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:53:49 V1M 40 00:16:36 00:16:36 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,706 05:08
115 175 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:54:01 V2M 10 00:16:48 00:15:27 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,663 05:09
116 126 HOLUIGUE SABINE 00:54:19 V1F 9 00:17:06 00:10:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,599 05:10
117 162 DRANSART PASCAL 00:54:25 V2M 11 00:17:12 00:15:51 NON LICENCIE 11,577 05:11
118 172 RAY ISABELLE 00:54:27 V1F 10 00:17:14 00:10:29 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,570 05:11
119 86 LEBON RUDY 00:54:32 SEM 40 00:17:19 00:17:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,553 05:12
120 85 LEBON AUDREY 00:54:33 SEF 6 00:17:20 00:04:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,549 05:12
121 24 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:54:44 V3M 5 00:17:31 00:08:10 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,510 05:13
122 180 MANCHUELLE STEPHANE 00:54:44 V1M 41 00:17:31 00:17:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,510 05:13
123 49 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:55:12 V2F 2 00:17:59 00:06:07 LE DRAPEAU 11,413 05:15
124 10 LEFEBVRE DENISE 00:55:42 V3F 1 00:18:29 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,311 05:18
125 176 MAGNIER REGIS 00:55:42 V1M 42 00:18:29 00:18:29 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,311 05:18
126 20 NUNS HUBERT 00:56:09 CAM 7 00:18:56 00:14:43 NON LICENCIE 11,220 05:21
127 189 MASSET EMILIEN 00:56:14 SEM 41 00:19:01 00:18:42 NON LICENCIE 11,203 05:21
128 16 GREVET Gilles 00:56:22 V1M 43 00:19:09 00:19:09 NON LICENCIE 11,177 05:22
129 152 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:56:25 V1F 11 00:19:12 00:12:27 LE DRAPEAU 11,167 05:22
130 46 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:56:26 V2M 12 00:19:13 00:17:52 LE DRAPEAU 11,164 05:22
131 3 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:56:32 V2F 3 00:19:19 00:07:27 PINK LADIES 11,144 05:23
132 42 GOBERT GILLES 00:57:07 V2M 13 00:19:54 00:18:33 NON LICENCIE 11,030 05:26
133 93 CAFFIER GREGORY 00:57:20 SEM 42 00:20:07 00:19:48 NON LICENCIE 10,988 05:28
134 68 LEBON THEO 00:57:24 CAM 8 00:20:11 00:15:58 LE DRAPEAU 10,976 05:28
135 60 CARDON FRANCK 00:57:38 V1M 44 00:20:25 00:20:25 LE DRAPEAU 10,931 05:29
136 32 CARON LYUBA 00:57:43 V3F 2 00:20:30 00:02:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,915 05:30
137 188 NOEL JULES 00:58:00 JUM 3 00:20:47 00:13:33 NON LICENCIE 10,862 05:31
138 170 TASSART HELENE 00:58:10 SEF 7 00:20:57 00:07:47 NON LICENCIE 10,831 05:32
139 151 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:58:36 V1M 45 00:21:23 00:21:23 LE DRAPEAU 10,751 05:35
140 136 POURRE PASCAL 00:58:39 V2M 14 00:21:26 00:20:05 NON LICENCIE 10,742 05:35
141 58 MODOLO FANNY 00:58:49 V1F 12 00:21:36 00:14:51 LE DRAPEAU 10,711 05:36
142 83 HANSE GERY 00:58:49 SEM 43 00:21:36 00:21:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,711 05:36
143 50 PAQUES ERIC 00:58:50 V2M 15 00:21:37 00:20:16 LE DRAPEAU 10,708 05:36
144 41 MALFOY MICHEL 00:58:52 V3M 6 00:21:39 00:12:18 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,702 05:36
145 91 PICHON GWENDOLINE 00:58:55 V1F 13 00:21:42 00:14:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,693 05:37
146 34 HARLE MICHEL 00:59:18 V2M 16 00:22:05 00:20:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,624 05:39
147 28 FRISQUET AURELIE 00:59:22 SEF 8 00:22:09 00:08:59 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,612 05:39
148 44 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 01:00:25 V1F 14 00:23:12 00:16:27 NON LICENCIE 10,428 05:45
149 129 VASSEUR AMANDINE 01:00:45 SEF 9 00:23:32 00:10:22 NON LICENCIE 10,370 05:47
150 9 QUILLET LUDOVIC 01:01:09 SEM 44 00:23:56 00:23:37 NON LICENCIE 10,303 05:49
151 191 LAVOINE FABIEN 01:01:09 V1M 46 00:23:56 00:23:56 MARCK ATHLON 10,303 05:49
152 6 TROPCHAUD VERONIQUE 01:01:15 V2F 4 00:24:02 00:12:10 APC GRANDE SYNTHE 10,286 05:50
153 140 DELPIERRE JEAN-YVES 01:01:59 V3M 7 00:24:46 00:15:25 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,164 05:54
154 179 DEGOSSE SABRINA 01:02:00 SEF 10 00:24:47 00:11:37 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,161 05:54
155 21 NUNS FABIENNE 01:02:01 V1F 15 00:24:48 00:18:03 NON LICENCIE 10,159 05:54
156 177 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 01:02:04 SEF 11 00:24:51 00:11:41 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,150 05:55
157 141 SAILLY GWENDOLINE 01:02:12 SEF 12 00:24:59 00:11:49 NON LICENCIE 10,129 05:55
158 142 JOLY EMILIE 01:02:12 SEF 13 00:24:59 00:11:49 NON LICENCIE 10,129 05:55
159 31 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:02:29 V3F 3 00:25:16 00:06:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,083 05:57
160 39 WACOGNE Guy 01:02:31 V3M 8 00:25:18 00:15:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,077 05:57
161 123 LANDOUZI JEREMY 01:02:35 SEM 45 00:25:22 00:25:03 NON LICENCIE 10,067 05:58
162 18 CUENOT ALBAN 01:04:59 SEM 46 00:27:46 00:27:27 NON LICENCIE 9,695 06:11
163 19 CAMPAGNE SANDRA 01:05:12 SEF 14 00:27:59 00:14:49 NON LICENCIE 9,663 06:13
164 165 MARETL SACHA 01:05:46 CAM 9 00:28:33 00:24:20 NON LICENCIE 9,579 06:16
165 47 HANON LILIANE 01:06:50 V2F 5 00:29:37 00:17:45 LE DRAPEAU 9,426 06:22
166 64 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:06:50 V2F 6 00:29:37 00:17:45 LE DRAPEAU 9,426 06:22
167 13 DELLIAUX DELPHINE 01:07:51 SEF 15 00:30:38 00:17:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,285 06:28
168 36 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 01:07:57 V2F 7 00:30:44 00:18:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,272 06:28
169 107 LYOEN ANAIS 01:08:46 SEF 16 00:31:33 00:18:23 NON LICENCIE 9,161 06:33
170 163 GRARE CHRISTINE 01:10:17 V2F 8 00:33:04 00:21:12 NON LICENCIE 8,964 06:42
171 166 CADILLON AGNES 01:10:17 V1F 16 00:33:04 00:26:19 NON LICENCIE 8,964 06:42
172 78 BREQUEVILLE GERALDINE 01:11:44 V1F 17 00:34:31 00:27:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,783 06:50
173 143 LABBE SOLENE 01:13:41 SEF 17 00:36:28 00:23:18 NON LICENCIE 8,550 07:01
174 138 LABBE ELISE 01:13:41 SEF 18 00:36:28 00:23:18 NON LICENCIE 8,550 07:01
175 70 MIECIELICA LODISKA 01:14:26 SEF 19 00:37:13 00:24:03 LE DRAPEAU 8,464 07:05
176 69 LIBERT EVELYNE 01:14:34 V2F 9 00:37:21 00:25:29 LE DRAPEAU 8,449 07:06
177 66 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:14:49 V4F 1 00:37:36 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 8,421 07:08

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30