Reportages photos

Connexion

12Km

Bike & Run Boulogne 23/10/16 Adultes
Rg Dossard Nom Prénom Cat Club Temps Rg Cat Equipe
1 78 FLINOIS /PICHONNIER Anthony/Guillaume SEM 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 00:34:31 1 FLINOIS / PICHONNIER
2 1733 FORTIN /SAISON Léo/Antoine SEM - 00:34:41 2 CAP OPALE TCM62
3 73 CUCHEVAL /LELIEVRE Mathias/Michel SEM 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:34:51 3 MATTHIAS/MICHEL
4 39 THESSE /THESSE David/Yann VEM 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 00:35:27 1 LES THESSE BROTHERS
5 55 BAROUX /HUYSENTRUYT Nicolas/Marie Charlotte MIX 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 00:36:49 1 MARIE ET NICO
6 25 DAENINCK /DEZEGUE Benoît/Dany SEM - 00:37:06 4 DANBEN
7 46 BARTHELEMY /PERARD Killian/Marin CAM 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:37:33 1 CADET LYS
8 19 RICOUART /SBARDELLA Gerard/Francois SEM 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:37:42 5 TEAM RICOUART
9 61 BALAIR /LOEUILLIEUX Tony/Stéphane SEM - 00:38:29 6 TEAM RUN OPALE
10 60 BERNARD /FLIGNY Quentin/Arnaud SEM - 00:38:57 7 ARNAUDQUENTIN
11 72 CHAMBELLAND /CHAMBELLAND Cyril/Frederique MIX 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 00:39:14 2 LES CHAMBELLAND
12 89 ADMONT /FOURRIER Guillaume/Vincent SEM - 00:39:20 8 TEAM DUVEL
13 79 BRUNET /FONTAINE Mickael/Nicolas SEM - 00:39:57 9 R&B NOUS REVOILÀ !!
14 58 GUERVILLE /SAMUEL Maxime/Sueur SEM - 00:40:02 10 GMAXSAMTEAM
15 66 IMOUNI /RENAUX Aziz/Frederic VEM - 00:40:05 2 TEAM FREDAZIZ
16 12 CANTIN /PECQUEUX David/Lucas SEM - 00:40:06 11 LES XTREM
17 10 DELAY /FLASQUE Bastien/Maxime SEM 2059 (TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS) 00:40:15 12 LES TRI-MARRE
18 41 MERLIN /PETIT Nicolas/Nicolas VEM - 00:40:20 3 LES NICOS
19 22 PAUCHET /SKRZYPCZAK Jeremy/David SEM 2080 (BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON) 00:40:24 13 BOST
20 30 BERNARD /PASCAL Thierry/Pruvost VEM 30222 (MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS) 00:40:43 4 PASCAL THIERRY
21 20 KEVIN /QUENEHEN Lefevre/Emmanuel SEM - 00:40:54 14 QUENEHEN LEFEVRE
22 105 MEURET - THOMAS Franck - Louis SEM - 00:41:22 15
23 74 CARPENTIER /SUEUR Thierry/Fabrice VEM 30222 (MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS) 00:41:24 5 MCT MARQUISE
24 40 COCQUET /COCQUET Corentin/Vincent SEM - 00:41:36 16 LES PLANCHISTES
25 28 BOCAERT /GOSSELIN Clement/Antony CAM 2059 (TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS) 00:41:38 2 TCM 62
26 45 CHIVET /HUMEZ Pierre/Alexis JUM - 00:41:49 1 TEAM CCI
27 17 ADMONT /DUBOIS Stephane/Tony VEM 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:41:56 6 LYS CALAIS TRI MASTER
28 110 CLAUTEZ- VIEILLARD Johann - Maxence SEM - 00:41:59 17
29 70 BOULY /LEGRAND Jérôme/Olivier VEM - 00:42:05 7 FORCE ET HONNEUR
30 75 HUGUET /HUGUET Dorine/Thomas MIX - 00:42:13 3 BROTHER AND SISTER
31 91 BOBEE /MONTADOR Nathalie/Nicolas MIX - 00:42:29 4 TÊTES À MOELLE
32 92 CARLY /CARPENTIER Jeanphi/Christophe SEM - 00:42:45 18 XR BOYS
33 100 LEPETIT - FOULON Hugo - Julien SEM - 00:42:46 19
34 13 BOURGAIN /DERAMECOURT Ludovic/Germain SEM 2007 (VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON) 00:42:48 20 HARDELOT BEACH TEAM
35 103 AGNERAY - DUCHATEAU Stephane - Nordine SEM - 00:42:52 21 MOUSTACHES
36 77 DUCLOY /ZULMEA Eddy/Devy VEM - 00:43:10 8 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES
37 67 DEZALIS /MAHY Céline/Benoit SEM - 00:43:20 22 CÉLINE
38 48 MARLARD /TAILLIEZ Axel/Quentin CAM 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:43:36 3 CADET 2 LYS
39 85 CARON /SERGENT Sebastien/Guillaume JUM - 00:43:42 2 TEAM BICHON
40 80 CUCHEVAL /LOYER Florence/Virginie SEF 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:43:57 1 FILLES DU LYS
41 32 DEBOVE /LEDEZ Olivier/Marc SEM - 00:44:05 23 MCT - ECL
42 71 BOUTOILE /BRUCHET Eric/Guillaume SEM - 00:44:15 24 US GRAVELINOISE
43 9 DAMOTA /RIFFLART Angelina/Benoit MIX 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:44:16 5 LES POUX DINGUES
44 37 CHEUVA / TILLIER Loic / Ludovic SEM Wimereux Running Club 00:44:42 25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB
45 83 PILLIER /SEDDIKI Romain/Simon SEM - 00:44:58 26 COT SAINT OMER
46 16 DAMBRON /PETIT Mickael/Benoit CAM - 00:45:07 4 LES SPIDER MAN
47 51 DEPLECHIN /DICKS David/André SEM - 00:45:14 27 TEAM BIKE 62
48 102 BOURGAIN - SZCZECH Mickael - Francois-Xavier SEM - 00:45:24 28 OPALE CROSSFIT
49 65 DUPUIS /HENNUYER Cédric/Romain SEM - 00:45:32 29 TEAM X'TREM
50 8 BALY /BALY Adrien/Patrick SEM - 00:45:43 30 TEAM BALY
51 111 LECOUTRE - RIFFARD Thierry - Jean VEM - 00:45:46 9
52 106 LEMAITRE - WATBLED Marie - Nicolas CAX - 00:45:58 1
53 98 SAUNEUF - SAUNEUF Philippe - Valerie MIX - 00:46:11 6 PHIVA
54 24 NOTHUM /RICHARD Sophie/Sebastien MIX 2080 (BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON) 00:46:28 7 INTELLICHIANTS
55 47 ELLART /GOETGHELUCK Lilou/Ludovic MIX 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:46:30 8 MIXTE DU LYS
56 26 GOBERT /MACQUET Bruno/Bruno VEM - 00:46:30 10 OPALE TRAIL NATURE
57 88 DUFRENNE /VANHERSECKE Jacques/Romuald VEM - 00:46:31 11 ROMUALD/JACQUES
58 107 LETITRE - MERLIN Bruno - Loic SEM - 00:46:31 31 KOTRA OUTREAU
59 6 RIGOULET /RIGOULET Dorothée/Pascal MIX - 00:46:52 9 RIGOULET
60 82 CHIVET /PARIS Alexandre/Stephanie MIX - 00:47:04 10 MCT TRIATHLON
61 90 DESOMER /LEVIELLE Sébastien/Amandine MIX - 00:47:07 11 TEAM O2PALE
62 69 BARON /LORGNIER Arnaud/Emmanuel VEM - 00:47:11 12 LES LICQUOIS !!!
63 116 GENTIL - DELATRE Gaetan - Edouard SEM - 00:47:21 32
64 31 MADDI /MENARD Farid/Christian VEM 2026 (CLUB LOISIRS LEO LAGRANGE) 00:47:23 13 TEAM GO FAST
65 11 ELLART /FLOURET Hélène/Stéphanie SEF - 00:47:28 2 SPORT PLUS
66 109 TAHON - LAMBLIN Jeremy - Timothee SEM - 00:47:39 33
67 5 JOUGLEUX /WRIGHT Camille/Lucas SEM - 00:47:44 34 LES JOUGLEUX
68 21 DARCY /UNISSART Alexandre/Morgan SEM - 00:47:48 35 AAA
69 27 DUFLOS /RICOUART Benjamin/Stephane SEM 2078 (BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62) 00:47:55 36 TEAM RICOUART
70 4 GROSSEL /VALENTI Stephanie/Christelle SEF 2080 (BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON) 00:48:04 3 BOST GIRLS
71 112 DAQUIN - BERTIN Nicolas - Aubin SEM - 00:48:34 37
72 35 BARON /DEFOSSE Steeve/Remy SEM 2078 (BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62) 00:48:37 38 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON
73 95 DEGUISNE - BOULANGER Valentin - Frederic SEM - 00:49:09 39 CHATS BLEUS
74 76 HUCHIN /NAVET Tanguy/Laurent VEM - 00:49:34 14 NAVET-HUCHIN
75 64 DESCAMPS /DESCAMPS Alix/Mathis MIX - 00:49:45 12 DESCAMPS TEAM
76 36 QUEVAL /QUEVAL David/Stephanie MIX 2078 (BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62) 00:50:20 13 DAVE ET STEPH
77 87 RAUFI /ZAKIRULLAH Shaeen/Dawaltazai CAM - 00:50:35 5 BONHEUR
78 108 TASSART - CULOT Helene - Matheo SEX - 00:50:54 1
79 33 BOURGAIN /REGNIER Pierre/Frédéric VEM - 00:50:59 15 LES BADOS
80 42 SINNAEVE /SINNAEVE Remy/Willy SEM - 00:51:05 40 AC CAPELLOIS
81 114 HANOTTE- DELAIRE Pauline - Arnaud SEX - 00:51:11 2
82 101 COUSIN - NORMANT Christophe - Alain VEM - 00:51:15 16 SPORTS VILLE DE BOULOGN
83 104 LEPETIT - BRIGE Rudy - Matthieu SEM - 00:51:16 41 MATRUD
84 62 FOUCAULT /PHILIPPOT Pascal/Laetitia MIX - 00:51:18 14 LES SUPERS RANGERS
85 113 LIURNO - FAMCHON Mathias - Timothe CAM - 00:51:20 6
86 63 OGES /OGES Caroline/Nicolas MIX - 00:51:35 15 CARONICO
87 18 GRESSIER /LAPOSTOLLE Robert/Paul SEM - 00:51:40 42 LE R.A.C.O
88 68 BOULENGER /BOURRÉ Romain/Julien SEM - 00:51:41 43 LES ANTIPIRATES DES 2 CAPS
89 50 NEVEU /NEVEU Pamela/Ruddy MIX 2062 (TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS) 00:52:24 16 LES BERRICHONS
90 2 BELLET /BELLET Ana/Jean Francois MIX 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:52:28 17 LA BELLET TEAM
91 14 PERARD /PERARD Julien/Valentin SEM - 00:53:23 44 TEAM BROTHER
92 52 LEROY /MACHADO Frederic/Jeremie SEM - 00:53:47 45 SATANAS & DIABOLO
93 23 DANDRE /MIONNET Coralie/Damien MIX - 00:53:49 18 COCO
94 49 LUCAS /LUCAS Rebecca/Roxane JUF 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 00:54:01 1 LES FILLES DU LYS
95 115 DAVID - DE BEAUPUIS Charlelie - Josephine JUX - 00:54:34 1
96 97 LEQUIEN - SIMON Anais - Valentine CAF - 00:54:45 1 LES GAZELLES
97 34 LESTOILLE /VANSEMEULEBROUCKE Veronique / Thierry MIX - 00:54:47 19 LESTOLLE/LESTOILLE
98 99 MOREAU - VASSEUR Gabriel - Christele VEX - 00:54:49 1
99 59 BERNARD /CHOCHOY Frederique/Isabelle VEF - 00:55:12 1 RIBOT TEAM
100 44 FOUCAULT /LAURENT Catherine/Jocelyn MIX - 00:55:14 20 LES RIGOLOS
101 86 AMADZAI /TANHA SAYAL Amir Khan/Khan CAM - 00:55:19 7 AFGANKILLER
102 57 MARCQ /PUDWELL Manuel/Alex SEM - 00:55:35 46 LES VIKINGS
103 56 MARTIN /SUEUR Docile/Melanie MIX - 00:56:08 21 LES CAMELEONS
104 38 HOLUIGHE /THESSE Sabine/Sophie VEF - 00:57:19 2 LES ALT'THESSE
105 15 FORACE /VASSEUR Lorenzo/Benjamin SEM - 00:57:20 47 DREAM ROLLER TEAM
106 1 HURTRELLE /POLIN Guylain/Valerie MIX - 00:58:21 22 OPALE COYOTE
107 54 VAMBRE /VAMBRE Michèle/Sergio MIX - 00:58:45 23 LES PIRATES
108 3 MASSELOT /MULLIEZ Anne/Johan MIX - 00:58:56 24 AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER DE BETHUNE
109 96 LIBERT - JUMETZ Marie-France - Régine VEF - 01:00:26 3
110 43 MAGNIER /RAY Regis/Isabelle MIX - 01:02:29 25 A L'AVENTURE