Reportages photos

Connexion

10KM

10 KM BOURTHES du 26/06/16 (Reelle 10,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 18 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:35:07 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BOULOGNE AC 17,257 03:29
2 16 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:09 SEM 2 00:02:02 00:02:02 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 16,312 03:41
3 173 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:37:47 SEM 3 00:02:40 00:02:40 - 16,039 03:44
4 200 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:38:53 SEM 4 00:03:46 00:03:46 - 15,585 03:51
5 181 REGNIER CLEMENT 00:39:13 CAM 1 00:04:06 00:00:00 - 15,453 03:53
6 191 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:39:27 SEM 5 00:04:20 00:04:20 - 15,361 03:54
7 68 HODIQUE HERVE 00:39:42 V1M 1 00:04:35 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,264 03:56
8 167 DAUSQUES ALAIN 00:39:44 V1M 2 00:04:37 00:00:02 - 15,252 03:56
9 176 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 00:40:09 V2M 1 00:05:02 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,093 03:59
10 189 CROGIEZ JOSE 00:40:17 V1M 3 00:05:10 00:00:35 - 15,043 03:59
11 58 FORESTIER FLORIAN 00:40:18 CAM 2 00:05:11 00:01:05 courir A COLEMBERT 15,037 03:59
12 11 DEPLECHIN JIMMY 00:41:14 SEM 6 00:06:07 00:06:07 - 14,697 04:05
13 129 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:41:20 V2M 2 00:06:13 00:01:11 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,661 04:06
14 119 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:41:21 V1M 4 00:06:14 00:01:39 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,655 04:06
15 59 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:41:33 V1M 5 00:06:26 00:01:51 courir A COLEMBERT 14,585 04:07
16 171 PODVIN CLAUDINE 00:41:56 V1F 1 00:06:49 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,452 04:09
17 80 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:41:57 SEM 7 00:06:50 00:06:50 - 14,446 04:09
18 133 DUFOUR CHANTAL 00:42:02 V1F 2 00:06:55 00:00:06 TOA 14,417 04:10
19 48 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 00:42:09 SEM 8 00:07:02 00:07:02 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,377 04:10
20 138 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:42:16 SEM 9 00:07:09 00:07:09 LE DRAPEAU 14,338 04:11
21 64 KINTS THOMAS 00:42:35 SEM 10 00:07:28 00:07:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,231 04:13
22 207 HALLENNE VALERY 00:42:37 V1M 6 00:07:30 00:02:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,220 04:13
23 65 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:42:38 V1M 7 00:07:31 00:02:56 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,214 04:13
24 188 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:43:01 SEM 11 00:07:54 00:07:54 - 14,088 04:16
25 25 COEUGNET MANUEL 00:43:09 V1M 8 00:08:02 00:03:27 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,044 04:16
26 33 HARDY FABIEN 00:43:17 V1M 9 00:08:10 00:03:35 - 14,001 04:17
27 202 BELLENGUEZ JULIEN 00:43:25 SEM 12 00:08:18 00:08:18 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,958 04:18
28 205 DELATTRE ALEXY 00:43:26 SEM 13 00:08:19 00:08:19 - 13,952 04:18
29 110 VANTIEGHEM MICKAEL 00:43:28 SEM 14 00:08:21 00:08:21 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,942 04:18
30 34 MILLE XAVIER 00:43:32 SEM 15 00:08:25 00:08:25 - 13,920 04:19
31 60 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:43:37 V1M 10 00:08:30 00:03:55 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,894 04:19
32 134 VASSEUR RAPHAEL 00:43:46 SEM 16 00:08:39 00:08:39 - 13,846 04:20
33 130 JOUGLEUX THIBAULT 00:43:55 CAM 3 00:08:48 00:04:42 CS NESLES 13,799 04:21
34 160 VASSEUR QUENTIN 00:44:03 JUM 1 00:08:56 00:00:00 - 13,757 04:22
35 152 ANSEL SERGE 00:44:09 V2M 3 00:09:02 00:04:00 - 13,726 04:22
36 23 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:44:12 CAM 4 00:09:05 00:04:59 BOURTHES 13,710 04:23
37 115 RAY SAM 00:44:14 V1M 11 00:09:07 00:04:32 - 13,700 04:23
38 43 CORDIER ARNAUD 00:44:21 SEM 17 00:09:14 00:09:14 - 13,664 04:23
39 175 FRANCOIS ANTOINE 00:44:34 SEM 18 00:09:27 00:09:27 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,598 04:25
40 83 DACQUIN THOMAS 00:44:52 SEM 19 00:09:45 00:09:45 - 13,507 04:27
41 13 BEGUE YANNICK 00:44:52 V1M 12 00:09:45 00:05:10 - 13,507 04:27
42 21 BEGUE THIERRY 00:44:54 V1M 13 00:09:47 00:05:12 - 13,497 04:27
43 154 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:45:05 V1F 3 00:09:58 00:03:09 AS MARCK 13,442 04:28
44 122 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:45:10 V1M 14 00:10:03 00:05:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,417 04:28
45 153 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:45:17 CAM 5 00:10:10 00:06:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,382 04:29
46 157 VASSEUR REMY 00:45:22 SEM 20 00:10:15 00:10:15 - 13,358 04:30
47 174 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:45:24 V2M 4 00:10:17 00:05:15 BERCK A C O 13,348 04:30
48 146 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:45:35 V2M 5 00:10:28 00:05:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,294 04:31
49 203 DUFOUR SYLVAIN 00:45:38 SEM 21 00:10:31 00:10:31 US BOURTHES 13,280 04:31
50 39 CARLU FRANCOIS 00:45:46 SEM 22 00:10:39 00:10:39 BOURTHES 13,241 04:32
51 141 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:45:52 V1M 15 00:10:45 00:06:10 LE DRAPEAU 13,212 04:32
52 187 FRANCOIS GUILLAUME 00:46:06 SEM 23 00:10:59 00:10:59 - 13,145 04:34
53 164 REGNIER LAURENT 00:46:06 SEM 24 00:10:59 00:10:59 BOURTHES 13,145 04:34
54 96 LENDERBAL PIERRE 00:46:09 SEM 25 00:11:02 00:11:02 - 13,131 04:34
55 61 LEBAS ERIC 00:46:10 V1M 16 00:11:03 00:06:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,126 04:34
56 190 THERY JULIEN 00:46:10 SEM 26 00:11:03 00:11:03 - 13,126 04:34
57 42 LEBEURE CEDRIC 00:46:14 SEM 27 00:11:07 00:11:07 TEAM 02ALE 13,107 04:35
58 44 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:46:18 SEM 28 00:11:11 00:11:11 - 13,089 04:35
59 2 DACHICOURT BENOIT 00:46:57 SEM 29 00:11:50 00:11:50 - 12,907 04:39
60 72 GOMEL DENIS 00:47:05 V1M 17 00:11:58 00:07:23 - 12,871 04:40
61 163 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:47:17 SEM 30 00:12:10 00:12:10 AC OUTREAU 12,816 04:41
62 195 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:47:44 SEM 31 00:12:37 00:12:37 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,696 04:44
63 19 DEBOVE DAVID 00:47:47 V1M 18 00:12:40 00:08:05 CS NESLES 12,682 04:44
64 166 LEGRAND MATTHIEU 00:47:52 V1M 19 00:12:45 00:08:10 - 12,660 04:44
65 105 VASSEUR DAMIEN 00:48:09 SEM 32 00:13:02 00:13:02 - 12,586 04:46
66 14 DEBAS GERARD 00:48:24 V3M 1 00:13:17 00:00:00 - 12,521 04:48
67 148 NAJMI AICHA 00:48:28 V1F 4 00:13:21 00:06:32 LE DRAPEAU 12,503 04:48
68 196 REMY DAVID 00:48:29 SEM 33 00:13:22 00:13:22 RC ALKATRAIL 12,499 04:48
69 204 LOEUILLIEUX TONY 00:48:30 SEM 34 00:13:23 00:13:23 - 12,495 04:48
70 81 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:48:34 V2M 6 00:13:27 00:08:25 - 12,478 04:49
71 69 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:48:41 V1F 5 00:13:34 00:06:45 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,448 04:49
72 98 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:48:42 V2M 7 00:13:35 00:08:33 courir A COLEMBERT 12,444 04:49
73 143 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:49:02 V1M 20 00:13:55 00:09:20 LE DRAPEAU 12,359 04:51
74 150 POSTA JULIETTE 00:49:03 SEF 1 00:13:56 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,355 04:51
75 144 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:49:08 V3M 2 00:14:01 00:00:44 LE DRAPEAU 12,334 04:52
76 51 LAVOGEZ VINCENT 00:49:23 SEM 35 00:14:16 00:14:16 - 12,271 04:53
77 193 RENARD JULIEN 00:49:24 V1M 21 00:14:17 00:09:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,267 04:53
78 32 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:49:33 V1F 6 00:14:26 00:07:37 - 12,230 04:54
79 165 NOTTEAU FLORIAN 00:49:55 SEM 36 00:14:48 00:14:48 - 12,140 04:57
80 66 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:49:55 SEM 37 00:14:48 00:14:48 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,140 04:57
81 168 MILLE FRANCIS 00:49:59 V2M 8 00:14:52 00:09:50 - 12,124 04:57
82 125 DELPLANQUE LAURENT 00:50:00 SEM 38 00:14:53 00:14:53 - 12,120 04:57
83 131 WIDEHEM STEPHANE 00:50:06 V1M 22 00:14:59 00:10:24 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,096 04:58
84 201 LAVOGEZ EMMANUEL 00:50:07 SEM 39 00:15:00 00:15:00 US BOURTHES 12,092 04:58
85 87 LARDE JEROME 00:50:18 V1M 23 00:15:11 00:10:36 - 12,048 04:59
86 31 WINTREBERT ARTHUR 00:50:22 CAM 6 00:15:15 00:11:09 - 12,032 04:59
87 194 DUFOUR GUILLAUME 00:50:23 SEM 40 00:15:16 00:15:16 BOURTHES 12,028 04:59
88 159 LELEU JEAN FRANCOIS 00:50:29 V2M 9 00:15:22 00:10:20 - 12,004 05:00
89 117 BUICHE SAMUEL 00:50:32 V1M 24 00:15:25 00:10:50 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,992 05:00
90 67 EVRARD DIDIER 00:50:40 V2M 10 00:15:33 00:10:31 - 11,961 05:01
91 107 SAINT GEORGES AYMERIC 00:50:45 V1M 25 00:15:38 00:11:03 AS ESQUERDES 11,941 05:01
92 186 LAUDE MAGALI 00:50:52 V1F 7 00:15:45 00:08:56 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,913 05:02
93 139 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 00:50:53 V2M 11 00:15:46 00:10:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,910 05:02
94 128 DEMANDRILLE ARNAUD 00:50:57 V1M 26 00:15:50 00:11:15 FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS 11,894 05:03
95 52 DAVERTON AURELIE 00:51:06 SEF 2 00:15:59 00:02:03 BOURTHES 11,859 05:04
96 50 WALLOIS GERVAIS 00:51:08 SEM 41 00:16:01 00:16:01 - 11,851 05:04
97 197 FOURNIER DENIS 00:51:13 V1M 27 00:16:06 00:11:31 - 11,832 05:04
98 156 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:51:16 V1F 8 00:16:09 00:09:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,821 05:05
99 109 BRASSART CHARLOTTE 00:51:17 SEF 3 00:16:10 00:02:14 - 11,817 05:05
100 149 PAQUES ERIC 00:51:18 V2M 12 00:16:11 00:11:09 LE DRAPEAU 11,813 05:05
101 71 GOMEL FLORENCE 00:51:23 V1F 9 00:16:16 00:09:27 - 11,794 05:05
102 101 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:51:26 V2M 13 00:16:19 00:11:17 courir A COLEMBERT 11,782 05:06
103 199 VIGOUREUX KEVIN 00:51:37 SEM 42 00:16:30 00:16:30 - 11,740 05:07
104 158 LEFRANCOIS GREGORY 00:51:38 V1M 28 00:16:31 00:11:56 - 11,737 05:07
105 77 REGNIER ANDRE 00:51:40 V3M 3 00:16:33 00:03:16 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,729 05:07
106 177 HENGUELLE BETTY 00:51:52 V1F 10 00:16:45 00:09:56 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,684 05:08
107 1 DACHICOURT PHILIPPE 00:51:59 V2M 14 00:16:52 00:11:50 - 11,658 05:09
108 47 NOËL SANDRINE 00:52:07 SEF 4 00:17:00 00:03:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,628 05:10
109 24 HEMBERT REMI 00:52:09 JUM 2 00:17:02 00:08:06 BOURTHES 11,620 05:10
110 132 LAVOGEZ JUSTIN 00:52:10 JUM 3 00:17:03 00:08:07 - 11,617 05:10
111 123 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:52:16 V1F 11 00:17:09 00:10:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,594 05:10
112 10 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:52:17 V1M 29 00:17:10 00:12:35 BOURTHES 11,591 05:11
113 38 LEGRAND MARTIN 00:52:32 SEM 43 00:17:25 00:17:25 BOURTHES 11,536 05:12
114 79 CONDETTE JEAN LUC 00:52:32 V3M 4 00:17:25 00:04:08 - 11,536 05:12
115 137 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:52:51 SEF 5 00:17:44 00:03:48 LE DRAPEAU 11,466 05:14
116 82 BIZET VINCENT 00:52:53 V1M 30 00:17:46 00:13:11 BOURTHES 11,459 05:14
117 102 POULAIN ERIC 00:53:03 V2M 15 00:17:56 00:12:54 courir A COLEMBERT 11,423 05:15
118 85 DOUTRIAUX JIMMY 00:53:06 SEM 44 00:17:59 00:17:59 BOURTHES 11,412 05:15
119 78 REGNIER ANNE 00:53:10 V1F 12 00:18:03 00:11:14 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,398 05:16
120 75 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 00:53:11 V1M 31 00:18:04 00:13:29 - 11,395 05:16
121 35 LAVOGEZ CHRISTIAN 00:53:15 V2M 16 00:18:08 00:13:06 - 11,380 05:16
122 15 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:53:22 SEM 45 00:18:15 00:18:15 - 11,355 05:17
123 55 MANGAN EAMON 00:53:23 SEM 46 00:18:16 00:18:16 - 11,352 05:17
124 178 LECOUTRE MICHAEL 00:53:23 V1M 32 00:18:16 00:13:41 - 11,352 05:17
125 3 FEVRIER JEAN PIERRE 00:53:23 V3M 5 00:18:16 00:04:59 - 11,352 05:17
126 74 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:53:24 V1F 13 00:18:17 00:11:28 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 11,348 05:17
127 126 JOYEZ SYLVIE 00:53:29 V2F 1 00:18:22 00:00:00 - 11,331 05:18
128 172 HOUDOT JEAN LUC 00:53:30 V1M 33 00:18:23 00:13:48 - 11,327 05:18
129 192 DETANT OLIVIER 00:53:32 V2M 17 00:18:25 00:13:23 - 11,320 05:18
130 180 MARQUIS ALAIN 00:53:38 V2M 18 00:18:31 00:13:29 - 11,299 05:19
131 4 VERGEOT CLAUDE 00:53:40 V3M 6 00:18:33 00:05:16 FR FRESSIN 11,292 05:19
132 179 BOIN CHRISTELLE 00:53:41 SEF 6 00:18:34 00:04:38 - 11,288 05:19
133 12 VIDOR CHRISTOPHE 00:53:41 V2M 19 00:18:34 00:13:32 - 11,288 05:19
134 41 PERARD LAETITIA 00:53:41 SEF 7 00:18:34 00:04:38 - 11,288 05:19
135 151 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:53:46 V2M 20 00:18:39 00:13:37 LE DRAPEAU 11,271 05:19
136 147 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:53:47 V2F 2 00:18:40 00:00:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,267 05:20
137 54 FOURMEAUX SABINE 00:53:50 SEF 8 00:18:43 00:04:47 - 11,257 05:20
138 6 CARLU FRANCK 00:53:54 V1M 34 00:18:47 00:14:12 BOURTHES 11,243 05:20
139 40 CODRON NADIA 00:53:58 V1F 14 00:18:51 00:12:02 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,229 05:21
140 95 TINTILLIER CHRISTELLE 00:53:58 V1F 15 00:18:51 00:12:02 - 11,229 05:21
141 162 COLL NADIA 00:54:44 V1F 16 00:19:37 00:12:48 - 11,072 05:25
142 124 MARTEL ERIC 00:54:46 V2M 21 00:19:39 00:14:37 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,065 05:25
143 184 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:54:52 V1F 17 00:19:45 00:12:56 CS NESLES 11,045 05:26
144 97 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:54:54 SEM 47 00:19:47 00:19:47 courir A COLEMBERT 11,038 05:26
145 7 LOUCHEZ NICOLAS 00:54:59 SEM 48 00:19:52 00:19:52 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,022 05:27
146 45 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:55:01 SEF 9 00:19:54 00:05:58 - 11,015 05:27
147 104 DUMONT GUYVELINE 00:55:03 SEF 10 00:19:56 00:06:00 BOURTHES 11,008 05:27
148 112 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 00:55:03 V3M 7 00:19:56 00:06:39 - 11,008 05:27
149 106 DELRUE CHARLOTTE 00:55:04 SEF 11 00:19:57 00:06:01 - 11,005 05:27
150 62 GRESSIER VANESSA 00:55:13 SEF 12 00:20:06 00:06:10 - 10,975 05:28
151 49 NEDONCHEL JOACHIM 00:56:01 SEM 49 00:20:54 00:20:54 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,818 05:33
152 113 QUILLET LUDOVIC 00:56:14 V1M 35 00:21:07 00:16:32 - 10,777 05:34
153 103 SERGENT LAURENT 00:56:17 V2M 22 00:21:10 00:16:08 courir A COLEMBERT 10,767 05:34
154 92 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:56:22 V1M 36 00:21:15 00:16:40 - 10,751 05:35
155 140 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:56:24 V1F 18 00:21:17 00:14:28 LE DRAPEAU 10,745 05:35
156 37 CARLU JEAN PIERRE 00:56:29 V2M 23 00:21:22 00:16:20 BOURTHES 10,729 05:36
157 182 DEJAEGHERE FREDERIC 00:56:37 V1M 37 00:21:30 00:16:55 RC ALKATRAIL 10,704 05:36
158 198 FOURNIER HEYMAN VALERIE 00:56:38 V1F 19 00:21:31 00:14:42 - 10,700 05:36
159 9 LEGRAND JEAN LUC 00:56:55 V3M 8 00:21:48 00:08:31 - 10,647 05:38
160 29 WINTREBERT HERVE 00:57:17 V1M 38 00:22:10 00:17:35 - 10,579 05:40
161 100 DUSSART MURIEL 00:57:28 V2F 3 00:22:21 00:03:59 courir A COLEMBERT 10,545 05:41
162 170 DEBOVE BEATRICE 00:57:28 V2F 4 00:22:21 00:03:59 - 10,545 05:41
163 63 THERY MARTINE 00:57:32 V2F 5 00:22:25 00:04:03 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,533 05:42
164 26 DENQUIN LAURENCE 00:58:04 V1F 20 00:22:57 00:16:08 - 10,436 05:45
165 206 HALLENNE KARINE 00:58:22 V1F 21 00:23:15 00:16:26 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,383 05:47
166 46 WALLET SEBASTIEN 00:58:22 SEM 50 00:23:15 00:23:15 - 10,383 05:47
167 127 LEFRANCOIS BENEDICTE 00:58:25 SEF 13 00:23:18 00:09:22 - 10,374 05:47
168 94 DESCAMPS HELENE 00:58:45 SEF 14 00:23:38 00:09:42 - 10,315 05:49
169 8 DAUSQUE DELPHINE 00:58:52 V1F 22 00:23:45 00:16:56 - 10,294 05:50
170 73 WILS CHRISTOPHE 00:58:54 V1M 39 00:23:47 00:19:12 - 10,289 05:50
171 57 NUNS HUBERT 00:59:18 JUM 4 00:24:11 00:15:15 - 10,219 05:52
172 111 RAMET CORALIE 00:59:42 V1F 23 00:24:35 00:17:46 LA CALOTTERIE 10,151 05:55
173 70 SORET PATRICK 00:59:44 V3M 9 00:24:37 00:11:20 courir A COLEMBERT 10,145 05:55
174 99 DUCROCQUET MICHEL 00:59:44 V1M 40 00:24:37 00:20:02 courir A COLEMBERT 10,145 05:55
175 108 SAINT GEORGES NADEGE 00:59:46 SEF 15 00:24:39 00:10:43 AS ESQUERDES 10,139 05:55
176 84 CLEQUIN RENE 00:59:54 V3M 10 00:24:47 00:11:30 - 10,117 05:56
177 91 BLARY FRANCK 01:00:07 SEM 51 00:25:00 00:25:00 - 10,080 05:57
178 22 GUILLEMANT MATHIEU 01:00:30 SEM 52 00:25:23 00:25:23 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 10,017 05:59
179 36 HERTAULT AURELIEN 01:00:50 SEM 53 00:25:43 00:25:43 BOURTHES 9,962 06:01
180 20 BEGUE AMELIE 01:00:53 JUF 1 00:25:46 00:00:00 - 9,953 06:02
181 169 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 01:01:23 V1F 24 00:26:16 00:19:27 - 9,872 06:05
182 76 MELIN ANGELINE 01:01:54 CAF 1 00:26:47 00:00:00 TOA 9,790 06:08
183 93 LEROY JULIEN 01:02:23 SEM 54 00:27:16 00:27:16 - 9,714 06:11
184 5 REGNIER DAVID 01:02:56 SEM 55 00:27:49 00:27:49 - 9,629 06:14
185 120 DENUDT COLETTE 01:03:09 V2F 6 00:28:02 00:09:40 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,596 06:15
186 118 PODEVIN SERGE 01:03:10 V2M 24 00:28:03 00:23:01 - 9,594 06:15
187 56 NUNS FABIENNE 01:03:42 V1F 25 00:28:35 00:21:46 - 9,513 06:18
188 161 VIGNERON APPOLINE 01:03:55 CAF 2 00:28:48 00:02:01 - 9,481 06:20
189 116 BRUNELLE SANDRINE 01:03:56 SEF 16 00:28:49 00:14:53 RC ALKATRAIL 9,479 06:20
190 30 WINTREBERT CHRISTELLE 01:04:09 V1F 26 00:29:02 00:22:13 - 9,447 06:21
191 145 HANON LILIANE 01:04:23 V3F 1 00:29:16 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,412 06:22
192 17 STUBERT EDWIGE 01:04:24 V1F 27 00:29:17 00:22:28 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 9,410 06:23
193 185 SPECQUE CORINNE 01:04:24 V1F 28 00:29:17 00:22:28 - 9,410 06:23
194 136 MODOLO FANNY 01:05:25 V1F 29 00:30:18 00:23:29 LE DRAPEAU 9,264 06:29
195 142 GUEUDRE FABRICE 01:05:25 SEM 56 00:30:18 00:30:18 LE DRAPEAU 9,264 06:29
196 88 REGNIER NELLY 01:05:39 SEF 17 00:30:32 00:16:36 - 9,231 06:30
197 90 BLARY FABIEN 01:05:42 V1M 41 00:30:35 00:26:00 - 9,224 06:30
198 89 BLARY JEAN LUC 01:05:45 V3M 11 00:30:38 00:17:21 - 9,217 06:31
199 27 CHASSIN LAURENCE 01:07:23 V1F 30 00:32:16 00:25:27 - 8,993 06:40
200 28 RICHEVAL CELINE 01:07:24 SEF 18 00:32:17 00:18:21 - 8,991 06:40
201 135 FOURCROY STEPHANIE 01:07:26 V1F 31 00:32:19 00:25:30 - 8,987 06:41
202 114 BALLY KATIA 01:07:28 V1F 32 00:32:21 00:25:32 - 8,982 06:41
203 183 COFFRE LUDIVINE 01:11:59 SEF 19 00:36:52 00:22:56 - 8,419 07:08

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30