Reportages photos

Connexion

CrossHommes

CROSS EPIPHANIE 6.7 Km du 03/01/16 (Réelle 6,729)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 15 CAILLIAU THOMAS 00:28:16 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BOUC 14,283 04:12
2 230 BRUNEL ALEXYS 00:28:45 JUM 1 00:00:29 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,043 04:16
3 93 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:29:02 SEM 2 00:00:46 00:00:46 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,906 04:19
4 172 MONTHE JEAN-MARC 00:29:13 M1M 1 00:00:57 00:00:00 13,819 04:21
5 268 DELARACE JEAN-MARC 00:29:38 M2M 1 00:01:22 00:00:00 RC - Arras 13,625 04:24
6 99 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:30:00 M1M 2 00:01:44 00:00:47 ATHLE VOSGES 13,458 04:27
7 244 THIBAUT NICOLAS 00:30:11 SEM 3 00:01:55 00:01:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,376 04:29
8 160 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:30:27 SEM 4 00:02:11 00:02:11 NON LICENCIE 13,259 04:32
9 261 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:30:35 SEM 5 00:02:19 00:02:19 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 13,201 04:33
10 86 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:30:39 M1M 3 00:02:23 00:01:26 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,173 04:33
11 280 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:30:43 M1M 4 00:02:27 00:01:30 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,144 04:34
12 215 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 00:30:52 M1M 5 00:02:36 00:01:39 CAP OPALE 13,080 04:35
13 110 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:31:08 M1M 6 00:02:52 00:01:55 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,968 04:38
14 225 WACOGNE MICHAEL 00:31:08 SEM 6 00:02:52 00:02:52 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,968 04:38
15 234 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:31:15 SEM 7 00:02:59 00:02:59 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,920 04:39
16 1104 NOEL CAMILLE 00:31:24 SEM 8 00:03:08 00:03:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,858 04:40
17 208 SUEUR LOIC 00:31:30 M1M 7 00:03:14 00:02:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,817 04:41
18 113 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:31:39 M1M 8 00:03:23 00:02:26 CAP OPALE 12,756 04:42
19 240 FINDINIER BERTRAND 00:31:39 M1M 9 00:03:23 00:02:26 ESCAP'AVENTURE 12,756 04:42
20 112 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:31:49 SEM 9 00:03:33 00:03:33 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,690 04:44
21 260 ANSEL JEROME 00:31:58 M1M 10 00:03:42 00:02:45 NON LICENCIE 12,630 04:45
22 132 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:32:05 SEM 10 00:03:49 00:03:49 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,584 04:46
23 58 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:32:06 M2M 2 00:03:50 00:02:28 COLEMBERT 12,578 04:46
24 247 JOSEPH JOEL 00:32:10 M2M 3 00:03:54 00:02:32 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,552 04:47
25 218 MANIEZ SYLVAIN 00:32:16 M1M 11 00:04:00 00:03:03 ELAN GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 12,513 04:48
26 44 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:32:20 M1M 12 00:04:04 00:03:07 NON LICENCIE 12,487 04:48
27 127 CARDON FLORIAN 00:32:28 SEM 11 00:04:12 00:04:12 LE DRAPEAU 12,436 04:49
28 185 BOULY JEROME 00:32:31 M1M 13 00:04:15 00:03:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,416 04:50
29 24 SOHIER SYLVAIN 00:32:34 SEM 12 00:04:18 00:04:18 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,397 04:50
30 162 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:32:35 M1M 14 00:04:19 00:03:22 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,391 04:51
31 191 DESACHY DAVID 00:32:38 M1M 15 00:04:22 00:03:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,372 04:51
32 279 BOURREZ FRANCOIS 00:32:47 SEM 13 00:04:31 00:04:31 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,315 04:52
33 238 DEGRAVE GUILLAUME 00:32:53 SEM 14 00:04:37 00:04:37 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,278 04:53
34 26 HERMET LUC 00:32:59 M1M 16 00:04:43 00:03:46 ARC INTERNATIONAL 12,241 04:54
35 243 FINDINIER MAXIME 00:33:01 SEM 15 00:04:45 00:04:45 NON LICENCIE 12,228 04:54
36 198 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:33:02 M1M 17 00:04:46 00:03:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,222 04:55
37 72 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:33:02 SEM 16 00:04:46 00:04:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,222 04:55
38 297 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:33:04 SEM 17 00:04:48 00:04:48 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,210 04:55
39 255 HOYER JOHNNY 00:33:08 SEM 18 00:04:52 00:04:52 NON LICENCIE 12,185 04:55
40 251 LEDEZ JEAN-BERNARD 00:33:08 M2M 4 00:04:52 00:03:30 NON LICENCIE 12,185 04:55
41 197 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:33:13 SEM 19 00:04:57 00:04:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,155 04:56
42 159 SUEUR FABRICE 00:33:14 M1M 18 00:04:58 00:04:01 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,149 04:56
43 87 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:33:22 M1M 19 00:05:06 00:04:09 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,100 04:58
44 16 WASSELIN DAVID 00:33:36 M1M 20 00:05:20 00:04:23 AS - Mark Athlétisme 12,016 05:00
45 213 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:34:01 SEM 20 00:05:45 00:05:45 NON LICENCIE 11,869 05:03
46 103 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 00:34:02 M1M 21 00:05:46 00:04:49 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,863 05:03
47 3 RAMES CHRISTOPHE 00:34:08 M1M 22 00:05:52 00:04:55 AS MEUDON 11,828 05:04
48 63 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:34:08 SEM 21 00:05:52 00:05:52 COLEMBERT 11,828 05:04
49 276 DEFOSSE CEDRIC 00:34:10 M1M 23 00:05:54 00:04:57 ESCAP'AVENTURE 11,817 05:05
50 54 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:34:16 SEM 22 00:06:00 00:06:00 COLEMBERT 11,782 05:06
51 90 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:34:22 M1M 24 00:06:06 00:05:09 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,748 05:06
52 73 KRONUS JOEL 00:34:25 M2M 5 00:06:09 00:04:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,731 05:07
53 264 LEMATTRE SEBASTIEN 00:34:25 SEM 23 00:06:09 00:06:09 FURET D EIFFAGE 11,731 05:07
54 237 EVRARD SEBASTIEN 00:34:27 M1M 25 00:06:11 00:05:14 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 11,720 05:07
55 196 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:34:30 SEM 24 00:06:14 00:06:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,703 05:08
56 192 DESACHY MARC 00:34:32 M1M 26 00:06:16 00:05:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,691 05:08
57 104 HODIQUE HERVE 00:34:42 M1M 27 00:06:26 00:05:29 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,635 05:09
58 224 GIROUD FRANCK 00:34:50 M1M 28 00:06:34 00:05:37 A.S. MARCK 11,591 05:11
59 249 CARPENTIER THIERRY 00:34:52 M1M 29 00:06:36 00:05:39 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,580 05:11
60 169 THOMAS PASCAL 00:34:54 M2M 6 00:06:38 00:05:16 11,568 05:11
61 222 FOURNIER JEROME 00:35:03 SEM 25 00:06:47 00:06:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,519 05:13
62 120 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:35:05 M1M 30 00:06:49 00:05:52 LE DRAPEAU 11,508 05:13
63 142 WIERRE LAURENT 00:35:11 SEM 26 00:06:55 00:06:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,475 05:14
64 89 MAZURIER ERIC 00:35:22 M2M 7 00:07:06 00:05:44 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,416 05:15
65 131 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:35:23 M1M 31 00:07:07 00:06:10 A.S. MARCK 11,410 05:16
66 14 HIRSCH RUDY 00:35:28 M1M 32 00:07:12 00:06:15 L.C.H 11,384 05:16
67 286 LACHERE JOHANN 00:35:30 M1M 33 00:07:14 00:06:17 NON LICENCIE 11,373 05:17
68 147 DACQUIN THOMAS 00:35:32 SEM 27 00:07:16 00:07:16 BOURTHES 11,362 05:17
69 195 LANOY STEPHANE 00:35:34 M1M 34 00:07:18 00:06:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,352 05:17
70 271 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:35:50 M1M 35 00:07:34 00:06:37 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,267 05:20
71 190 DELATTREµ JOHANN 00:35:56 SEM 28 00:07:40 00:07:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,236 05:20
72 5 D HAILLECOURT HERVE 00:36:03 M1M 36 00:07:47 00:06:50 E.S. ARQUES 11,199 05:21
73 365 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:36:05 SEM 29 00:07:49 00:07:49 COLEMBERT 11,189 05:22
74 84 ROBART EDDY 00:36:08 M1M 37 00:07:52 00:06:55 CS NESLES 11,174 05:22
75 119 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:36:17 M1M 38 00:08:01 00:07:04 LE DRAPEAU 11,127 05:24
76 184 B'AHEU ROMAIN 00:36:22 SEM 30 00:08:06 00:08:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,102 05:24
77 282 LELEU JEAN-EMMANUEL 00:36:35 SEM 31 00:08:19 00:08:19 NON LICENCIE 11,036 05:26
78 21 DEVIN VINCENT 00:36:38 M1M 39 00:08:22 00:07:25 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,021 05:27
79 164 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:36:40 SEM 32 00:08:24 00:08:24 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,011 05:27
80 289 BRUNELLE MAXIME 00:36:40 SEM 33 00:08:24 00:08:24 ALKA TRAIL 11,011 05:27
81 115 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:36:42 M1M 40 00:08:26 00:07:29 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,001 05:27
82 203 PAYEN JEREMIE 00:36:44 M1M 41 00:08:28 00:07:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,991 05:28
83 284 DEFIENNES ANTHONY 00:36:48 SEM 34 00:08:32 00:08:32 NON LICENCIE 10,971 05:28
84 186 CARON OLIVIER 00:36:55 M1M 42 00:08:39 00:07:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,937 05:29
85 2 VERRIELE BENOIT 00:36:55 M1M 43 00:08:39 00:07:42 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,937 05:29
86 188 DEBOVE MICHEL 00:36:58 M2M 8 00:08:42 00:07:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,922 05:30
87 269 HALLENNE VALERY 00:37:00 M1M 44 00:08:44 00:07:47 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,912 05:30
88 212 MARIQUE BERTRAND 00:37:12 M1M 45 00:08:56 00:07:59 COLEMBERT 10,853 05:32
89 262 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:37:18 M1M 46 00:09:02 00:08:05 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,824 05:33
90 211 DASSONNEVILLE XAVIER 00:37:19 M2M 9 00:09:03 00:07:41 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,819 05:33
91 285 CHEUVA LOIC 00:37:19 M1M 47 00:09:03 00:08:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,819 05:33
92 135 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:37:20 M2M 10 00:09:04 00:07:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,814 05:33
93 29 LARDET OLIVIER 00:37:30 SEM 35 00:09:14 00:09:14 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,766 05:34
94 288 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:37:35 M1M 48 00:09:19 00:08:22 NOVEBAT 10,743 05:35
95 116 FRANCOIS ANTOINE 00:37:43 SEM 36 00:09:27 00:09:27 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,705 05:36
96 88 BALY SYLVAIN 00:37:47 SEM 37 00:09:31 00:09:31 10,686 05:37
97 28 STEEN FREDERIC 00:37:54 M1M 49 00:09:38 00:08:41 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,653 05:38
98 125 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:37:58 M2M 11 00:09:42 00:08:20 LE DRAPEAU 10,634 05:39
99 227 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:38:00 M1M 50 00:09:44 00:08:47 NON LICENCIE 10,625 05:39
100 141 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:38:05 M1M 51 00:09:49 00:08:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,601 05:40
101 170 WATTEZ JULIEN 00:38:11 SEM 38 00:09:55 00:09:55 10,574 05:40
102 266 HECQUET GUILLAUME 00:38:30 M1M 52 00:10:14 00:09:17 LE DRAPEAU 10,487 05:43
103 187 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 00:38:36 M1M 53 00:10:20 00:09:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,460 05:44
104 217 DUCROCQ YVES 00:38:39 M2M 12 00:10:23 00:09:01 Gravelines Triathlon 10,446 05:45
105 207 SORET FRANCK 00:38:45 SEM 39 00:10:29 00:10:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,419 05:46
106 210 WATTEZ ERIC 00:38:55 M2M 13 00:10:39 00:09:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,374 05:47
107 216 HENEMAN JEAN-MICHEL 00:38:59 M2M 14 00:10:43 00:09:21 Gravelines Triathlon 10,357 05:48
108 295 TRUPIN DAMIEN 00:39:09 M1M 54 00:10:53 00:09:56 NON LICENCIE 10,313 05:49
109 124 APHERVE REGIS 00:39:21 M1M 55 00:11:05 00:10:08 LE DRAPEAU 10,260 05:51
110 62 GOLLIOT BENOIT 00:39:27 SEM 40 00:11:11 00:11:11 COLEMBERT 10,234 05:52
111 242 GOEHZER JONATHAN 00:39:31 SEM 41 00:11:15 00:11:15 NON LICENCIE 10,217 05:52
112 106 ALLEXANDRE GERALD 00:39:34 M1M 56 00:11:18 00:10:21 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,204 05:53
113 199 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:39:35 SEM 42 00:11:19 00:11:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,200 05:53
114 130 ROBACHE JULIEN 00:39:35 SEM 43 00:11:19 00:11:19 10,200 05:53
115 4 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:39:38 SEM 44 00:11:22 00:11:22 NON LICENCIE 10,187 05:53
116 19 DECRIEM ERIC 00:39:44 M2M 15 00:11:28 00:10:06 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,161 05:54
117 11 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:39:47 SEM 45 00:11:31 00:11:31 NON LICENCIE 10,148 05:55
118 121 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:39:47 M1M 57 00:11:31 00:10:34 LE DRAPEAU 10,148 05:55
119 223 DELEPIERRE SYLVAIN 00:39:49 M1M 58 00:11:33 00:10:36 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 10,140 05:55
120 179 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 00:40:01 SEM 46 00:11:45 00:11:45 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,089 05:57
121 30 DECLERCQ ERIC 00:40:02 M1M 59 00:11:46 00:10:49 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,085 05:57
122 27 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:40:02 M1M 60 00:11:46 00:10:49 ARC INTERNATIONAL 10,085 05:57
123 296 LEROY FABIEN 00:40:05 SEM 47 00:11:49 00:11:49 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 10,073 05:57
124 46 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:40:06 M2M 16 00:11:50 00:10:28 NON LICENCIE 10,068 05:58
125 117 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:40:10 M3M 1 00:11:54 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,052 05:58
126 78 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 00:40:22 M3M 2 00:12:06 00:00:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,002 06:00
127 206 RENARD JULIEN 00:40:22 M1M 61 00:12:06 00:11:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,002 06:00
128 228 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:40:53 M2M 17 00:12:37 00:11:15 BERCK A C O 9,875 06:05
129 43 SART NICOLAS 00:40:53 SEM 48 00:12:37 00:12:37 9,875 06:05
130 299 DUFRENNE JACQUES 00:41:02 M2M 18 00:12:46 00:11:24 ESCAP'AVENTURE 9,839 06:06
131 236 LECIGNE DIDIER 00:41:03 M3M 3 00:12:47 00:00:53 LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 9,835 06:06
132 294 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:41:10 M1M 62 00:12:54 00:11:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,807 06:07
133 145 DUMONT PATRICE 00:41:16 M1M 63 00:13:00 00:12:03 BOURTHES 9,784 06:08
134 97 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:41:21 M1M 64 00:13:05 00:12:08 9,764 06:09
135 194 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:41:23 SEM 49 00:13:07 00:13:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,756 06:09
136 107 DEBOVE DAVID 00:41:28 M1M 65 00:13:12 00:12:15 CS NESLES 9,736 06:10
137 56 CORDIER CHRISTOPHE 00:41:30 M1M 66 00:13:14 00:12:17 COLEMBERT 9,729 06:10
138 126 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:41:36 M1M 67 00:13:20 00:12:23 LE DRAPEAU 9,705 06:11
139 48 DESENNE BENJAMIN 00:41:41 SEM 50 00:13:25 00:13:25 9,686 06:12
140 118 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:41:46 M1M 68 00:13:30 00:12:33 LE DRAPEAU 9,667 06:12
141 101 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:41:53 M1M 69 00:13:37 00:12:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,640 06:13
142 20 DEGRAVE PATRICK 00:41:57 M3M 4 00:13:41 00:01:47 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,624 06:14
143 18 CUVELLIER PHILIPPE 00:41:57 M2M 19 00:13:41 00:12:19 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,624 06:14
144 155 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:41:58 M1M 70 00:13:42 00:12:45 NON LICENCIE 9,620 06:14
145 166 DECUPER JEAN SEBASTIEN 00:42:06 M1M 71 00:13:50 00:12:53 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,590 06:15
146 167 STEVENAERT MICHEL 00:42:06 M2M 20 00:13:50 00:12:28 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,590 06:15
147 55 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:42:08 M1M 72 00:13:52 00:12:55 COLEMBERT 9,582 06:16
148 1 DEU DAVID 00:42:13 SEM 51 00:13:57 00:13:57 NON LICENCIE 9,564 06:16
149 174 REGNIER LAURENT 00:42:20 SEM 52 00:14:04 00:14:04 BOURTHES 9,537 06:17
150 275 LEGENDRE DAVID 00:42:27 SEM 53 00:14:11 00:14:11 NON LICENCIE 9,511 06:19
151 137 MAGNIER GERALD 00:42:29 M1M 73 00:14:13 00:13:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,503 06:19
152 300 COMPIEGNE STEPHANE 00:42:35 SEM 54 00:14:19 00:14:19 NON LICENCIE 9,481 06:20
153 85 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:42:40 M1M 74 00:14:24 00:13:27 CS NESLES 9,463 06:20
154 226 PIHL JOEL 00:42:54 M3M 5 00:14:38 00:02:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,411 06:23
155 134 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:42:57 M1M 75 00:14:41 00:13:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,400 06:23
156 75 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:43:01 M3M 6 00:14:45 00:02:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,386 06:24
157 96 BEGUE THIERRY 00:43:03 M1M 76 00:14:47 00:13:50 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,378 06:24
158 32 FONTAINE JOSE 00:43:15 M2M 21 00:14:59 00:13:37 9,335 06:26
159 9 CHRISTIANN GILLES 00:43:17 M2M 22 00:15:01 00:13:39 NON LICENCIE 9,328 06:26
160 59 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:43:23 M4M 1 00:15:07 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 9,306 06:27
161 245 LEVEL EDDY 00:43:27 M1M 77 00:15:11 00:14:14 NON LICENCIE 9,292 06:27
162 163 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:43:31 SEM 55 00:15:15 00:15:15 NON LICENCIE 9,278 06:28
163 239 BOLLENGIER CHRISTIAN 00:43:32 M2M 23 00:15:16 00:13:54 LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 9,274 06:28
164 36 CAZIN THIERRY 00:43:33 M2M 24 00:15:17 00:13:55 COLEMBERT 9,271 06:28
165 140 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:43:33 M1M 78 00:15:17 00:14:20 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,271 06:28
166 138 NOEL DAVID 00:43:35 M1M 79 00:15:19 00:14:22 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,264 06:29
167 250 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:43:39 SEM 56 00:15:23 00:15:23 NON LICENCIE 9,249 06:29
168 129 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:43:43 SEM 57 00:15:27 00:15:27 LE DRAPEAU 9,235 06:30
169 52 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:43:48 M1M 80 00:15:32 00:14:35 MOY PARK 9,218 06:31
170 49 FASQUEL GREGORY 00:43:49 SEM 58 00:15:33 00:15:33 NON LICENCIE 9,214 06:31
171 277 FRAMERY BRUNO 00:43:49 M2M 25 00:15:33 00:14:11 NON LICENCIE 9,214 06:31
172 64 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:43:50 M2M 26 00:15:34 00:14:12 COLEMBERT 9,211 06:31
173 65 SERGENT MAXIME 00:43:56 SEM 59 00:15:40 00:15:40 COLEMBERT 9,190 06:32
174 77 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:43:57 M2M 27 00:15:41 00:14:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,186 06:32
175 270 LHEUREUX BENJAMIN 00:44:01 SEM 60 00:15:45 00:15:45 NON LICENCIE 9,172 06:32
176 257 GEST SAMUEL 00:44:06 SEM 61 00:15:50 00:15:50 NON LICENCIE 9,155 06:33
177 248 MOREAU GABRIEL 00:44:16 M1M 81 00:16:00 00:15:03 ESCAP'AVENTURE 9,121 06:35
178 180 LOEUILLEUX BERTRAND 00:44:20 M2M 28 00:16:04 00:14:42 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,107 06:35
179 221 LUCAS XAVIER 00:44:23 M2M 29 00:16:07 00:14:45 NON LICENCIE 9,097 06:36
180 83 LEROUGE DAVID 00:44:46 M1M 82 00:16:30 00:15:33 C.S. NESLES 9,019 06:39
181 95 BEGUE ALEXIS 00:44:52 SEM 62 00:16:36 00:16:36 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,999 06:40
182 139 NORMANT ALAIN 00:44:53 M2M 30 00:16:37 00:15:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,995 06:40
183 202 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:44:55 M1M 83 00:16:39 00:15:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,989 06:41
184 67 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:44:55 M1M 84 00:16:39 00:15:42 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 8,989 06:41
185 253 ROBERVAL GAUTIER 00:44:57 JUM 2 00:16:41 00:16:12 NON LICENCIE 8,982 06:41
186 149 BUTEL DANIEL 00:45:00 M2M 31 00:16:44 00:15:22 SPORT PLUS 8,972 06:41
187 235 HENQUEZ YVES 00:45:06 M4M 2 00:16:50 00:01:43 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,952 06:42
188 156 REMY DAVID 00:45:08 SEM 63 00:16:52 00:16:52 ALKA TRAIL 8,945 06:42
189 17 HAVART CHARLES 00:45:17 M1M 85 00:17:01 00:16:04 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,916 06:44
190 256 BOUDRINGHIN JEAN-MARC 00:45:17 M1M 86 00:17:01 00:16:04 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,916 06:44
191 182 DEKEISTER DAMIEN 00:45:19 M1M 87 00:17:03 00:16:06 8,909 06:44
192 143 CARLU FRANCK 00:45:21 M1M 88 00:17:05 00:16:08 BOURTHES 8,903 06:44
193 161 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:45:27 M2M 32 00:17:11 00:15:49 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,883 06:45
194 220 GAVEL GREGORY 00:45:40 SEM 64 00:17:24 00:17:24 NON LICENCIE 8,841 06:47
195 278 LABALETTE FRANCOIS 00:45:48 SEM 65 00:17:32 00:17:32 NON LICENCIE 8,815 06:48
196 200 LIBERT ERIC 00:45:55 M2M 33 00:17:39 00:16:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,793 06:49
197 263 GOLLIOT MATTHIEU 00:46:10 SEM 66 00:17:54 00:17:54 NON LICENCIE 8,745 06:52
198 60 FLAHAUT SERGE 00:46:19 M2M 34 00:18:03 00:16:41 COLEMBERT 8,717 06:53
199 175 BRUNEL SERGE 00:46:27 M3M 7 00:18:11 00:06:17 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,692 06:54
200 292 WAY STEPHANE 00:46:29 M1M 89 00:18:13 00:17:16 NON LICENCIE 8,686 06:54
201 144 BIZET VINCENT 00:46:37 M1M 90 00:18:21 00:17:24 BOURTHES 8,661 06:56
202 252 CHRETIEN FABIEN 00:46:52 SEM 67 00:18:36 00:18:36 NON LICENCIE 8,615 06:58
203 80 MALFOY MICHEL 00:47:07 M3M 8 00:18:51 00:06:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,569 07:00
204 45 GOBERT MAXIME 00:47:14 SEM 68 00:18:58 00:18:58 8,548 07:01
205 23 SELINGUE THIERRY 00:47:22 M2M 35 00:19:06 00:17:44 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,524 07:02
206 287 DUCROCQ STEPHANE 00:47:26 M1M 91 00:19:10 00:18:13 NON LICENCIE 8,512 07:03
207 254 CLERBOUT MARC 00:47:28 M2M 36 00:19:12 00:17:50 R.C. BLENDECQUES 8,506 07:03
208 265 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:47:32 M2M 37 00:19:16 00:17:54 LE DRAPEAU 8,494 07:04
209 209 VANACKERE FREDERIC 00:47:42 M2M 38 00:19:26 00:18:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,464 07:05
210 201 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:47:42 M2M 39 00:19:26 00:18:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,464 07:05
211 229 CAZIN LUCAS 00:47:42 JUM 3 00:19:26 00:18:57 NON LICENCIE 8,464 07:05
212 298 MOREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:47:46 SEM 69 00:19:30 00:19:30 NON LICENCIE 8,452 07:06
213 66 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:47:47 M1M 92 00:19:31 00:18:34 COLEMBERT 8,449 07:06
214 283 GOBERT GILLES 00:47:51 M2M 40 00:19:35 00:18:13 NON LICENCIE 8,438 07:07
215 105 MARTEL ERIC 00:47:55 M2M 41 00:19:39 00:18:17 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,426 07:07
216 241 LESAGE PASCAL 00:48:08 M3M 9 00:19:52 00:07:58 NON LICENCIE 8,388 07:09
217 291 MAILLARD JEROME 00:48:41 M1M 93 00:20:25 00:19:28 NON LICENCIE 8,293 07:14
218 25 DIERYCK DOMINIQUE 00:48:42 SEM 70 00:20:26 00:20:26 ARC INTERNATIONAL 8,290 07:14
219 272 CALVEZ YANNICK 00:48:46 SEM 71 00:20:30 00:20:30 NON LICENCIE 8,279 07:15
220 79 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:49:09 M3M 10 00:20:53 00:08:59 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,214 07:18
221 69 DARCY GERARD 00:49:19 M2M 42 00:21:03 00:19:41 NON LICENCIE 8,187 07:20
222 70 DUBROEUCQ FRANCIS 00:49:22 M2M 43 00:21:06 00:19:44 AMIS CYCLE ARDRESIS 8,178 07:20
223 281 CHARLET JULIEN 00:49:30 SEM 72 00:21:14 00:21:14 NON LICENCIE 8,156 07:21
224 274 DELRUE MATTHIEU 00:49:59 M1M 94 00:21:43 00:20:46 NON LICENCIE 8,077 07:26
225 71 SERGENT LAURENT 00:50:05 M2M 44 00:21:49 00:20:27 COLEMBERT 8,061 07:27
226 122 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:50:06 M2M 45 00:21:50 00:20:28 LE DRAPEAU 8,059 07:27
227 178 HENEBEL LUC 00:50:06 M1M 95 00:21:50 00:20:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,059 07:27
228 158 KACZMAREK JOSE 00:50:22 M3M 11 00:22:06 00:10:12 NON LICENCIE 8,016 07:29
229 290 BARLET JEROME 00:50:31 M1M 96 00:22:15 00:21:18 NON LICENCIE 7,992 07:30
230 273 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 00:50:43 SEM 73 00:22:27 00:22:27 STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 7,961 07:32
231 258 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:50:51 SEM 74 00:22:35 00:22:35 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,940 07:33
232 114 JANSEN CHRISTOPHE 00:51:00 M1M 97 00:22:44 00:21:47 TCO 7,916 07:35
233 47 LENGLET BRUNO 00:51:00 M1M 98 00:22:44 00:21:47 NON LICENCIE 7,916 07:35
234 12 DELETOILLE GILLES 00:51:06 SEM 75 00:22:50 00:22:50 NON LICENCIE 7,901 07:36
235 13 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:51:11 M3M 12 00:22:55 00:11:01 NON LICENCIE 7,888 07:36
236 189 DELABY JULIEN 00:51:13 SEM 76 00:22:57 00:22:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,883 07:37
237 293 DRANSART PASCAL 00:51:17 M2M 46 00:23:01 00:21:39 NON LICENCIE 7,873 07:37
238 267 NUNS HUBERT 00:51:21 JUM 4 00:23:05 00:22:36 NON LICENCIE 7,863 07:38
239 151 DULOT ERIC 00:52:05 M2M 47 00:23:49 00:22:27 SPORT PLUS 7,752 07:44
240 41 PRUVOST LAURENT 00:52:29 M1M 99 00:24:13 00:23:16 NON LICENCIE 7,693 07:48
241 146 DOUTRIAUX JIMMY 00:52:37 SEM 77 00:24:21 00:24:21 BOURTHES 7,673 07:49
242 153 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:52:45 M1M 100 00:24:29 00:23:32 SPORT PLUS 7,654 07:50
243 148 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:52:46 M2M 48 00:24:30 00:23:08 SPORT PLUS 7,651 07:51
244 259 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:52:57 M1M 101 00:24:41 00:23:44 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,625 07:52
245 231 MORIN VINCENT 00:53:17 M1M 102 00:25:01 00:24:04 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 7,577 07:55
246 168 MAES ROMAIN 00:53:37 SEM 78 00:25:21 00:25:21 7,530 07:58
247 34 LESAURE JEAN-CHARLES 00:53:55 SEM 79 00:25:39 00:25:39 7,488 08:01
248 10 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:54:12 M2M 49 00:25:56 00:24:34 NON LICENCIE 7,449 08:03
249 150 DECOTTE GERARD 00:54:45 M2M 50 00:26:29 00:25:07 SPORT PLUS 7,374 08:08
250 232 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 00:56:16 M3M 13 00:28:00 00:16:06 COLEMBERT 7,175 08:22
251 7 BERNARD DAVID 00:56:16 M1M 103 00:28:00 00:27:03 CALOTTERIE 7,175 08:22
252 68 ZEDDAM LAHOUARI 00:56:35 M3M 14 00:28:19 00:16:25 NON LICENCIE 7,135 08:25
253 40 HOUADI CEDRIC 00:57:18 SEM 80 00:29:02 00:29:02 NON LICENCIE 7,046 08:31
254 246 MENNECHET FABIEN 00:57:32 SEM 81 00:29:16 00:29:16 NON LICENCIE 7,017 08:33
255 108 MAGNIER REGIS 00:58:06 M1M 104 00:29:50 00:28:53 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 6,949 08:38
256 91 BELLET ROLAND 01:00:06 M4M 3 00:31:50 00:16:43 NON LICENCIE 6,718 08:56
257 154 VERITE HERVE 01:00:22 M2M 51 00:32:06 00:30:44 SPORT PLUS 6,688 08:58
258 33 BOURGAIN DOMINIQUE 01:03:40 M1M 105 00:35:24 00:34:27 6,341 09:28
259 22 HAYAERT JACQUES 01:03:41 M5M 1 00:35:25 00:00:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 6,340 09:28
260 81 DENIS NORBERT 01:03:56 M3M 15 00:35:40 00:23:46 NON LICENCIE 6,315 09:30
261 109 DEMAN STEPHANE 01:04:46 M1M 106 00:36:30 00:35:33 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 6,234 09:38
262 82 DAILLEZ JEAN CLAUDE 01:15:13 M3M 16 00:46:57 00:35:03 5,368 11:11

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30