Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Hommes

7 Km CROSS D'ELINGHEN HOMMES du 06/11/16 (Reelle 6,75)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 35 BRUNET mickael 00:28:55 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 14,006 04:17
2 23 MATRINGHEN Tony 00:29:14 SEM 2 00:00:19 00:00:19 Triathlon Club Boulogne 13,854 04:20
3 78 ROELS PASCAL 00:29:17 V1M 1 00:00:22 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 13,830 04:20
4 88 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:29:22 SEM 3 00:00:27 00:00:27 - 13,791 04:21
5 69 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:29:33 V1M 2 00:00:38 00:00:16 CAP OPALE 13,706 04:23
6 87 PERARD MARIN 00:29:35 CJM 1 00:00:40 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 13,690 04:23
7 40 FOUBLE laurent 00:29:38 SEM 4 00:00:43 00:00:43 hermelinghen 13,667 04:23
8 9 FASQUEL Dominique 00:29:41 V1M 3 00:00:46 00:00:24 ac outreau 13,644 04:24
9 29 CHAUCHOY Loic 00:29:55 SEM 5 00:01:00 00:01:00 13,538 04:26
10 17 HANQUEZ Rodrigue 00:30:11 V1M 4 00:01:16 00:00:54 Touquet Trail Nature 13,418 04:28
11 96 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:30:28 SEM 6 00:01:33 00:01:33 - 13,293 04:31
12 59 LEVEL Fabien 00:30:42 SEM 7 00:01:47 00:01:47 AC CAPPELOIS 13,192 04:33
13 72 PETIT MAXIME 00:30:45 SEM 8 00:01:50 00:01:50 - 13,171 04:33
14 16 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:30:49 V1M 5 00:01:54 00:01:32 SPORT EVASION DES 2 caps 13,142 04:34
15 56 LE BEC Michael 00:30:55 V1M 6 00:02:00 00:01:38 AC CAPPELOIS 13,100 04:35
16 58 LEFEBVRE MAxence 00:31:07 CJM 2 00:02:12 00:01:32 AC CAPPELOIS 13,016 04:37
17 79 BOURREZ FRANCOIS 00:31:10 SEM 9 00:02:15 00:02:15 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,995 04:37
18 70 BARTHELEMY KILLIAN 00:31:14 CJM 3 00:02:19 00:01:39 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,967 04:38
19 57 LEBLOND Arnaud 00:31:20 V1M 7 00:02:25 00:02:03 AC CAPPELOIS 12,926 04:39
20 94 SERGENT LOUIS 00:31:20 CJM 4 00:02:25 00:01:45 - 12,926 04:39
21 19 MARTIN Yannick 00:31:38 SEM 10 00:02:43 00:02:43 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,803 04:41
22 86 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:31:40 SEM 11 00:02:45 00:02:45 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,789 04:41
23 77 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:31:42 V1M 8 00:02:47 00:02:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,776 04:42
24 44 RENAUX frederic 00:31:58 V1M 9 00:03:03 00:02:41 gravelines tri 12,669 04:44
25 3 CLIPET Tony 00:32:01 V1M 10 00:03:06 00:02:44 Non licencié 12,650 04:45
26 67 LE FRENE FRANCOIS 00:32:16 SEM 12 00:03:21 00:03:21 Triathlon Club Boulogne 12,552 04:47
27 53 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:32:23 V1M 11 00:03:28 00:03:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,506 04:48
28 36 BERNARD Alexandre 00:32:30 V1M 12 00:03:35 00:03:13 12,462 04:49
29 37 B'AHEU Romain 00:32:36 SEM 13 00:03:41 00:03:41 AC Outreau 12,423 04:50
30 76 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:32:44 V2M 1 00:03:49 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,373 04:51
31 41 DUPONT JEAN-PIERRE 00:32:48 V2M 2 00:03:53 00:00:04 Patriote Cross de Guines 12,348 04:52
32 4 QUENNEHEN Herve 00:32:49 V1M 13 00:03:54 00:03:32 Patriote Cross de Guines 12,341 04:52
33 42 DUMONT Ludovic 00:32:56 V1M 14 00:04:01 00:03:39 Wimereux 12,298 04:53
34 66 BADON EMMANUEL 00:32:58 V1M 15 00:04:03 00:03:41 AC OUTREAU 12,285 04:53
35 6 LOISON Louis 00:33:02 CJM 5 00:04:07 00:03:27 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,260 04:54
36 43 LAVOINE fabien 00:33:05 V1M 16 00:04:10 00:03:48 marckathlon 12,242 04:54
37 93 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:33:15 SEM 14 00:04:20 00:04:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,180 04:56
38 25 CANIS jean-benoit 00:33:21 SEM 15 00:04:26 00:04:26 US Dunkerque 12,144 04:56
39 33 TILLIER Ludovic 00:33:32 V1M 17 00:04:37 00:04:15 Wimereux Running Club 12,078 04:58
40 84 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:33:35 SEM 16 00:04:40 00:04:40 - 12,060 04:59
41 81 PARENT BLAISE 00:33:41 SEM 17 00:04:46 00:04:46 AS CAMIERS 12,024 04:59
42 30 CAHUCHOY Olivier 00:33:49 V1M 18 00:04:54 00:04:32 COLEMBERT 11,976 05:01
43 82 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:33:52 V1M 19 00:04:57 00:04:35 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 11,959 05:01
44 71 MARLE ALEX 00:33:52 CJM 6 00:04:57 00:04:17 AC OUTREAU 11,959 05:01
45 26 BERLAN Stéphane 00:33:53 V1M 20 00:04:58 00:04:36 VC LOOSOIS 11,953 05:01
46 64 SELLIER Christophe 00:34:09 V1M 21 00:05:14 00:04:52 AC CAPPELOIS 11,859 05:04
47 54 HOLUIGUE Frederic 00:34:23 V1M 22 00:05:28 00:05:06 AC CAPPELOIS 11,779 05:06
48 52 CHEUVA Loïc 00:34:33 V1M 23 00:05:38 00:05:16 Wimereux Running Club 11,722 05:07
49 61 NOEL David 00:34:35 V1M 24 00:05:40 00:05:18 AC CAPPELOIS 11,711 05:07
50 34 ANNO Christophe 00:34:36 V1M 25 00:05:41 00:05:19 11,705 05:08
51 83 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:34:48 V1M 26 00:05:53 00:05:31 FREVENT OLYMPIB 11,638 05:09
52 49 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:34:51 V1M 27 00:05:56 00:05:34 LE DRAPEAU 11,621 05:10
53 7 MARTIN Docile 00:34:54 V1M 28 00:05:59 00:05:37 SPORT EVASION DES 2 caps 11,605 05:10
54 39 BEGUE thierry 00:35:15 V2M 3 00:06:20 00:02:31 non licencié 11,489 05:13
55 92 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:35:16 V1M 29 00:06:21 00:05:59 A.S. MARCK 11,484 05:13
56 80 LEPETIT HUGO 00:35:35 SEM 18 00:06:40 00:06:40 EC HERMELINGHEN 11,382 05:16
57 91 FASQUEL VINCENT 00:35:37 SEM 19 00:06:42 00:06:42 - 11,371 05:17
58 1 BELLET jean-francois 00:35:47 V1M 30 00:06:52 00:06:30 lys calais triathlon 11,318 05:18
59 121 DEFOSSE Remi 00:35:57 CJM 7 00:07:02 00:06:22 Blanc nez Triathlon 11,266 05:20
60 14 COMYN olivier 00:36:00 V1M 31 00:07:05 00:06:43 Blanc nez Triathlon 11,250 05:20
61 8 DUQUENOY David 00:36:03 V1M 32 00:07:08 00:06:46 Jogging club Licquois 11,234 05:20
62 89 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:36:06 V2M 4 00:07:11 00:03:22 BERCK A C O 11,219 05:21
63 55 LANGLOIS Fréderic 00:36:19 V1M 33 00:07:24 00:07:02 AC CAPPELOIS 11,152 05:23
64 20 TREMBLAY Philippe 00:36:24 V2M 5 00:07:29 00:03:40 11,126 05:24
65 85 LEGRAND MATTHIEU 00:36:50 V1M 34 00:07:55 00:07:33 - 10,995 05:27
66 5 QUENNEHEN Martin 00:36:56 CJM 8 00:08:01 00:07:21 10,966 05:28
67 50 HANON Jean Pierre 00:36:58 V3M 1 00:08:03 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,956 05:29
68 21 LEDUC jean maurice 00:37:01 V1M 35 00:08:06 00:07:44 10,941 05:29
69 24 AGEZ David 00:37:05 V1M 36 00:08:10 00:07:48 AS Marck 10,921 05:30
70 45 AUZOU Jean Paul 00:37:05 V2M 6 00:08:10 00:04:21 LE DRAPEAU 10,921 05:30
71 63 OVION Sylvestre 00:37:14 V1M 37 00:08:19 00:07:57 AC CAPPELOIS 10,877 05:31
72 62 OVION Rémi 00:37:14 V1M 38 00:08:19 00:07:57 AC CAPPELOIS 10,877 05:31
73 13 VIVIEZ Vincent 00:37:21 SEM 20 00:08:26 00:08:26 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 10,843 05:32
74 10 BOIN Jessy 00:37:33 V1M 39 00:08:38 00:08:16 Blanc nez triathlon 10,786 05:34
75 65 BERTOUX Guillaume 00:37:36 SEM 21 00:08:41 00:08:41 Tyranausor 10,771 05:34
76 22 BARON steeve 00:38:26 V1M 40 00:09:31 00:09:09 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,538 05:42
77 60 NOEL Aurelien 00:39:28 CJM 9 00:10:33 00:09:53 AC CAPPELOIS 10,262 05:51
78 73 MAGNIER GERALD 00:39:29 V1M 41 00:10:34 00:10:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,257 05:51
79 75 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:39:29 V1M 42 00:10:34 00:10:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,257 05:51
80 95 HYART AURELIEN 00:39:47 SEM 22 00:10:52 00:10:52 - 10,180 05:54
81 51 SORET Jean Marc 00:41:08 V1M 43 00:12:13 00:11:51 LE DRAPEAU 9,846 06:06
82 11 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:41:14 V3M 2 00:12:19 00:04:16 indépendant 9,822 06:07
83 28 AZZOUZ ISAAC 00:41:42 SEM 23 00:12:47 00:12:47 COLEMBERT 9,712 06:11
84 31 DELVOYE Luc 00:41:42 V2M 7 00:12:47 00:08:58 COLEMBERT 9,712 06:11
85 47 BARADEL Marc 00:41:55 V3M 3 00:13:00 00:04:57 LE DRAPEAU 9,662 06:13
86 46 BAILLEU Christian 00:42:23 V1M 44 00:13:28 00:13:06 LE DRAPEAU 9,556 06:17
87 90 FRANCHOIS THIERRY 00:42:31 V1M 45 00:13:36 00:13:14 - 9,526 06:18
88 32 GARENAUX Frederic 00:45:33 V3M 4 00:16:38 00:08:35 COLEMBERT 8,891 06:45
89 27 MORIN VINCENt 00:49:06 V1M 46 00:20:11 00:19:49 SPORT EVASION DES 2 caps 8,248 07:16
90 2 BELLET roland 00:52:54 V4M 1 00:23:59 00:00:00 7,656 07:50

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30