Reportages photos

Connexion

10km

10 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/16 (Reelle 8,4) Scratch
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 29 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:31:41 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,907 03:46
2 75 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:32:16 SEM 1 00:00:35 00:00:00 - 15,620 03:50
3 35 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:32:21 V1M 2 00:00:40 00:00:40 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,580 03:51
4 76 VASSEUR DIMITRI 00:34:08 V1M 3 00:02:27 00:02:27 CAC CALOTERIE 14,766 04:04
5 16 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:34:16 V1M 4 00:02:35 00:02:35 LE DRAPEAU 14,708 04:05
6 46 CLIPET TONY 00:34:21 V1M 5 00:02:40 00:02:40 T2 CAP ATHLON 14,672 04:05
7 43 DEGUISNE VALENTIN 00:34:36 SEM 2 00:02:55 00:02:20 - 14,566 04:07
8 55 BADON EMMANUEL 00:34:37 V1M 6 00:02:56 00:02:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,559 04:07
9 60 ENRY ALEXANDRE 00:34:41 SEM 3 00:03:00 00:02:25 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 14,531 04:08
10 1 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:34:50 V1M 7 00:03:09 00:03:09 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,469 04:09
11 64 HODIQUE HERVE 00:34:50 V1M 8 00:03:09 00:03:09 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,469 04:09
12 85 CORDIER ARNAUD 00:35:12 SEM 4 00:03:31 00:02:56 - 14,318 04:11
13 78 BERNARD ALEXANDRE 00:35:24 V1M 9 00:03:43 00:03:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,237 04:13
14 8 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:35:35 V1M 10 00:03:54 00:03:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,164 04:14
15 65 WATEL DOMINIQUE 00:35:40 V2M 1 00:03:59 00:00:00 - 14,131 04:15
16 22 MIRMONT REMI 00:35:49 SEM 5 00:04:08 00:03:33 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,072 04:16
17 10 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:35:51 V1M 11 00:04:10 00:04:10 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,059 04:16
18 28 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:36:03 V2M 2 00:04:22 00:00:23 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,981 04:17
19 33 CHOCHOIS GREGORY 00:36:15 SEM 6 00:04:34 00:03:59 - 13,903 04:19
20 34 HENNUYER ROMAIN 00:36:20 SEM 7 00:04:39 00:04:04 - 13,872 04:20
21 37 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:36:20 SEM 8 00:04:39 00:04:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,872 04:20
22 74 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:36:21 V1M 12 00:04:40 00:04:40 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,865 04:20
23 73 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:36:21 V1M 13 00:04:40 00:04:40 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,865 04:20
24 82 LEMAITRE THIERRY 00:36:34 V1M 14 00:04:53 00:04:53 - 13,783 04:21
25 2 BEGUE THIERRY 00:36:34 V2M 3 00:04:53 00:00:54 - 13,783 04:21
26 36 PARENT BLAISE 00:36:50 SEM 9 00:05:09 00:04:34 AS CAMIERS 13,683 04:23
27 52 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:36:52 SEM 10 00:05:11 00:04:36 - 13,671 04:23
28 83 BRUYER NICOLAS 00:36:58 SEM 11 00:05:17 00:04:42 - 13,634 04:24
29 49 CARON CORENTIN 00:36:59 JUM 1 00:05:18 00:00:00 - 13,628 04:24
30 20 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:37:00 V1M 15 00:05:19 00:05:19 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,622 04:24
31 21 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:37:12 V1M 16 00:05:31 00:05:31 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,548 04:26
32 40 BECQUET DAVID 00:37:26 V1M 17 00:05:45 00:05:45 - 13,464 04:27
33 56 OGES NICOLAS 00:37:43 V1M 18 00:06:02 00:06:02 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 13,363 04:29
34 6 NOEL DAVID 00:37:47 V1M 19 00:06:06 00:06:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,339 04:30
35 51 WIDEHEM CHRISTIAN 00:37:52 SEM 12 00:06:11 00:05:36 - 13,310 04:30
36 23 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:37:55 V1M 20 00:06:14 00:06:14 - 13,292 04:31
37 15 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:37:59 V1M 21 00:06:18 00:06:18 LE DRAPEAU 13,269 04:31
38 81 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:38:12 SEM 13 00:06:31 00:05:56 - 13,194 04:33
39 7 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:38:28 V1M 22 00:06:47 00:06:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,102 04:35
40 27 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:38:36 V2M 4 00:06:55 00:02:56 BERCK A C O 13,057 04:36
41 14 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:38:50 V3M 1 00:07:09 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,979 04:37
42 77 BALY PATRICK 00:38:56 V3M 2 00:07:15 00:00:06 - 12,945 04:38
43 5 MAGNIER GERALD 00:38:56 V1M 23 00:07:15 00:07:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,945 04:38
44 25 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:39:11 SEM 14 00:07:30 00:06:55 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,863 04:40
45 9 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:39:21 V1M 24 00:07:40 00:07:40 CAMIERS AS 12,808 04:41
46 50 DUHAMEL CHRISTOPHE 00:39:27 V1M 25 00:07:46 00:07:46 - 12,776 04:42
47 32 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:39:44 SEM 15 00:08:03 00:07:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,685 04:44
48 30 LAMBERT GAUTHIER 00:39:47 SEM 16 00:08:06 00:07:31 - 12,669 04:44
49 47 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 00:39:56 V1M 26 00:08:15 00:08:15 - 12,621 04:45
50 3 MAHIEUX JEAN-LUC 00:39:57 V2M 5 00:08:16 00:04:17 - 12,616 04:45
51 53 BERTIN AUBIN 00:40:05 SEM 17 00:08:24 00:07:49 - 12,574 04:46
52 19 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:40:21 V1M 27 00:08:40 00:08:40 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,491 04:48
53 18 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:40:28 V1F 1 00:08:47 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,455 04:49
54 41 PETITPREZ THIERRY 00:41:13 V1M 28 00:09:32 00:09:32 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,228 04:54
55 80 DULOT ERIC 00:41:22 V2M 6 00:09:41 00:05:42 SPORT PLUS 12,184 04:55
56 13 BEROUDIAUX BENOIT 00:41:30 SEM 18 00:09:49 00:09:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,145 04:56
57 70 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:41:40 V2M 7 00:09:59 00:06:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,096 04:58
58 63 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:41:42 V1F 2 00:10:01 00:01:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,086 04:58
59 62 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:41:52 V2M 8 00:10:11 00:06:12 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,038 04:59
60 24 MILLE FRANCIS 00:42:37 V3M 3 00:10:56 00:03:47 - 11,826 05:04
61 26 MAGNIER SEBASTIEN 00:42:59 SEM 19 00:11:18 00:10:43 - 11,725 05:07
62 67 LOOSEN FREDERICQ 00:43:08 V1M 29 00:11:27 00:11:27 - 11,685 05:08
63 12 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:43:16 SEF 1 00:11:35 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,649 05:09
64 59 MASSON KEVIN 00:43:29 SEM 20 00:11:48 00:11:13 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 11,591 05:11
65 44 BOULANGER FREDERIC 00:44:25 SEM 21 00:12:44 00:12:09 - 11,347 05:17
66 58 FOURCROY DANIEL 00:44:35 V3M 4 00:12:54 00:05:45 - 11,305 05:18
67 66 HOLARD JEAN-LUC 00:44:36 V2M 9 00:12:55 00:08:56 - 11,300 05:19
68 61 PARENT OLIVIER 00:44:38 SEM 22 00:12:57 00:12:22 - 11,292 05:19
69 54 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:44:42 V1M 30 00:13:01 00:13:01 - 11,275 05:19
70 57 OGES CAROLINE 00:44:47 V1F 3 00:13:06 00:04:19 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 11,254 05:20
71 11 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 00:45:01 V1M 31 00:13:20 00:13:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,196 05:22
72 84 PERARD LOETITIA 00:45:09 SEF 2 00:13:28 00:01:53 - 11,163 05:23
73 39 HAMZE ALI 00:45:59 V1M 32 00:14:18 00:14:18 - 10,960 05:28
74 68 LAMBERT SERGE 00:46:25 V2M 10 00:14:44 00:10:45 - 10,858 05:32
75 17 FIQUET GWENDOLINE 00:46:35 SEF 3 00:14:54 00:03:19 LE DRAPEAU 10,819 05:33
76 31 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:46:47 V3M 5 00:15:06 00:07:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,773 05:34
77 42 PETITPREZ VALERIE 00:47:25 V1F 4 00:15:44 00:06:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,629 05:39
78 38 MANSOUR NIZAR 00:47:37 V1M 33 00:15:56 00:15:56 - 10,585 05:40
79 72 CAULIER RUDOLPH 00:47:48 V1M 34 00:16:07 00:16:07 COLEMBERT 10,544 05:41
80 48 CARON NATHALIE 00:48:04 V1F 5 00:16:23 00:07:36 - 10,485 05:43
81 45 DEGUISNES PASCAL 00:48:29 V2M 11 00:16:48 00:12:49 - 10,395 05:46
82 79 DUCROCQ MELANIE 00:48:36 V1F 6 00:16:55 00:08:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,370 05:47
83 69 MINET ROGER 00:53:28 V3M 6 00:21:47 00:14:38 - 9,426 06:22

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30