Reportages photos

Connexion

5km

5 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/16 (Réelle 4,2)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 187 DUWAT SIMON 00:15:46 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 15,983 03:45
2 206 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:15:51 SEM 2 00:00:05 00:00:05 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 15,899 03:46
3 158 LEVEL FABIEN 00:16:00 SEM 3 00:00:14 00:00:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,750 03:49
4 186 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:16:06 SEM 4 00:00:20 00:00:20 - 15,652 03:50
5 195 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:16:37 CAM 1 00:00:51 00:00:00 EMA 15,165 03:57
6 212 BALY SYLVAIN 00:16:38 SEM 5 00:00:52 00:00:52 - 15,150 03:58
7 176 RENAUX FREDERIC 00:16:39 V1M 1 00:00:53 00:00:00 Gravelines Triathlon 15,135 03:58
8 184 BILLET PATRICK 00:16:51 V1M 2 00:01:05 00:00:12 VAL DE SOMME 14,955 04:01
9 210 CHOCHOY REMI 00:16:55 SEM 6 00:01:09 00:01:09 - 14,897 04:02
10 177 CRETON JULIEN 00:16:58 SEM 7 00:01:12 00:01:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,853 04:02
11 190 DURIEZ OLIVIER 00:17:08 V1M 3 00:01:22 00:00:29 TEAM OPALE 14,708 04:05
12 196 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:17:10 SEM 8 00:01:24 00:01:24 C.S. NESLES 14,680 04:05
13 213 DOUCHAIN LEO 00:17:38 MIM 1 00:01:52 00:00:00 - 14,291 04:12
14 178 BECQUET MARIE 00:17:39 JUF 1 00:01:53 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,278 04:12
15 183 DUWAT FREDERIC 00:17:40 V2M 1 00:01:54 00:00:00 DRUVAT TOUTES JAMBES 14,264 04:12
16 161 OVION REMI 00:17:53 CAM 2 00:02:07 00:01:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,091 04:15
17 185 MARTEL AYMERIC 00:18:10 JUM 1 00:02:24 00:00:00 - 13,872 04:20
18 197 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:18:11 V1M 4 00:02:25 00:01:32 LE DRAPEAU 13,859 04:20
19 189 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:18:13 V1M 5 00:02:27 00:01:34 - 13,833 04:20
20 194 APHERVE REGIS 00:18:14 V1M 6 00:02:28 00:01:35 LE DRAPEAU 13,821 04:20
21 193 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:18:15 SEM 9 00:02:29 00:02:29 LE DRAPEAU 13,808 04:21
22 172 SPILLIAERT FLORENCE 00:18:36 V1F 1 00:02:50 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,548 04:26
23 159 NOEL AURELIEN 00:18:39 CAM 3 00:02:53 00:02:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,512 04:26
24 188 LIEBIG CHRISTOPHE 00:18:41 V1M 7 00:02:55 00:02:02 - 13,488 04:27
25 221 LEFORT JEREMY 00:18:42 JUM 2 00:02:56 00:00:32 NON LICENCIE 13,476 04:27
26 191 NOEL LUCAS 00:18:44 MIM 2 00:02:58 00:01:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,452 04:28
27 175 DACHICOURT PASCAL 00:18:45 V2M 2 00:02:59 00:01:05 - 13,440 04:28
28 166 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:18:50 V3M 1 00:03:04 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,381 04:29
29 180 PHILIS JACQUES 00:18:57 V3M 2 00:03:11 00:00:07 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,298 04:31
30 182 LHOTELLIER JORDAN 00:19:10 JUM 3 00:03:24 00:01:00 13,148 04:34
31 179 VIGREUX JEREMY 00:19:19 V1M 8 00:03:33 00:02:40 - 13,046 04:36
32 205 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 00:19:21 V1M 9 00:03:35 00:02:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,023 04:36
33 215 BUTEL MARIE 00:19:27 SEF 1 00:03:41 00:00:00 - 12,956 04:38
34 214 BUTEL DANIEL 00:19:28 V2M 3 00:03:42 00:01:48 SPORT PLUS 12,945 04:38
35 207 LOEUILLIEUX BERTRAND 00:19:45 V2M 4 00:03:59 00:02:05 - 12,759 04:42
36 209 CHCOCHOY PAUL 00:19:45 SEM 10 00:03:59 00:03:59 - 12,759 04:42
37 211 DEGARDIN JEANNIE 00:20:04 SEF 2 00:04:18 00:00:37 - 12,558 04:47
38 164 DEPLECHIN LUDIVINE 00:20:06 V1F 2 00:04:20 00:01:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,537 04:47
39 165 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:20:21 V1F 3 00:04:35 00:01:45 LE DRAPEAU 12,383 04:51
40 208 GOLLIOT MATTHIEU 00:20:22 SEM 11 00:04:36 00:04:36 - 12,373 04:51
41 169 NAJMI AICHA 00:20:50 V1F 4 00:05:04 00:02:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,096 04:58
42 71 MARTEL LAURENT 00:21:24 SEM 12 00:05:38 00:05:38 - 11,776 05:06
43 162 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:22:01 V1F 5 00:06:15 00:03:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,446 05:15
44 167 HANON LILIANE 00:22:08 V3F 1 00:06:22 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,386 05:16
45 163 SELLIER LUCIE 00:22:53 CAF 1 00:07:07 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,012 05:27
46 155 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:22:56 V2M 5 00:07:10 00:05:16 - 10,988 05:28
47 203 PHILIPPOT LAETITIA 00:23:08 V1F 6 00:07:22 00:04:32 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,893 05:30
48 156 MODOLO FANNY 00:23:15 V1F 7 00:07:29 00:04:39 LE DRAPEAU 10,839 05:32
49 200 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:23:15 V2F 1 00:07:29 00:00:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,839 05:32
50 201 VAMBRE SERGIO 00:23:19 V2M 6 00:07:33 00:05:39 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,808 05:33
51 152 BEGUE ANTHONY 00:23:24 MIM 3 00:07:38 00:05:46 - 10,769 05:34
52 157 LANGLOIS DELPHINE 00:23:35 V1F 8 00:07:49 00:04:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,686 05:37
53 181 BEN ABDELHADI WISSEN 00:23:37 MIM 4 00:07:51 00:05:59 LE DRAPEAU 10,670 05:37
54 202 MAGNIER REGIS 00:23:38 V1M 10 00:07:52 00:06:59 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,663 05:38
55 173 STUBERT EDWIGE 00:24:06 V1F 9 00:08:20 00:05:30 LE DRAPEAU 10,456 05:44
56 160 OVION AGNES 00:24:17 V1F 10 00:08:31 00:05:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,377 05:47
57 192 BADON LORETTE 00:24:25 V1F 11 00:08:39 00:05:49 - 10,321 05:49
58 204 RAGUENET VIRGINIE 00:24:28 SEF 3 00:08:42 00:05:01 - 10,300 05:50
59 151 BEGUE AMELIE 00:24:31 SEF 4 00:08:45 00:05:04 - 10,279 05:50
60 198 FLAHAUT CATHERINE 00:25:17 V2F 2 00:09:31 00:02:02 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,967 06:01
61 154 HAMY DANY 00:26:20 V2F 3 00:10:34 00:03:05 - 9,570 06:16
62 171 RIQUIER MARIELLE 00:27:16 V2F 4 00:11:30 00:04:01 LE DRAPEAU 9,242 06:30
63 174 NOEL LUDIVINE 00:27:24 V1F 12 00:11:38 00:08:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,197 06:31
64 216 GUILLEMANT EMMANUELLE 00:27:27 SEF 5 00:11:41 00:08:00 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,180 06:32
65 219 LEFORT CAMILLE 00:28:10 MIF 1 00:12:24 00:00:00 - 8,947 06:42
66 199 DEMAN STEPHANE 00:30:48 V1M 11 00:15:02 00:14:09 CULTURE DANSE 8,182 07:20
67 218 LEFORT ANNE 00:31:13 V1F 13 00:15:27 00:12:37 - 8,073 07:26
68 220 LEFORT AMELIE 00:36:40 JUF 2 00:20:54 00:19:01 - 6,873 08:44
69 153 MAHIEUX MARYSE 00:36:41 V2F 5 00:20:55 00:13:26 - 6,870 08:44