Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Hommes

8 Km CROSS SAINT NICOLAS   du 04/12/16 (Reelle 7,2)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 240 MAES PAUL 00:26:50 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 16,099 03:44
2 179 ALI BARAK 00:27:36 JUM 1 00:00:46 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,652 03:50
3 188 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:27:57 JUM 2 00:01:07 00:00:21 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,456 03:53
4 183 FLINOIS ANTHONY 00:28:01 SEM 2 00:01:11 00:01:11 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,419 03:53
5 220 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:28:07 V1M 1 00:01:17 00:00:00 - 15,365 03:54
6 225 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:28:19 SEM 3 00:01:29 00:01:29 - 15,256 03:56
7 214 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:28:24 SEM 4 00:01:34 00:01:34 - 15,211 03:57
8 182 VERGNIEZ VALENTIN 00:28:52 JUM 3 00:02:02 00:01:16 - 14,965 04:01
9 176 PANNEQUIN LUDOVIC 00:29:00 V2M 1 00:02:10 00:00:00 - 14,897 04:02
10 153 GOURDIN Eric 00:29:04 V1M 2 00:02:14 00:00:57 - 14,862 04:02
11 213 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:29:11 SEM 5 00:02:21 00:02:21 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,803 04:03
12 133 PECQUEUX Lucas 00:29:22 SEM 6 00:02:32 00:02:32 - 14,711 04:05
13 116 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:29:27 V1M 3 00:02:37 00:01:20 Sport Evasion des 2 Caps 14,669 04:05
14 223 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:29:45 SEM 7 00:02:55 00:02:55 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 14,521 04:08
15 200 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:29:57 V1M 4 00:03:07 00:01:50 - 14,424 04:10
16 221 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:30:08 V1M 5 00:03:18 00:02:01 - 14,336 04:11
17 194 CARRIER OLIVIER 00:30:16 V1M 6 00:03:26 00:02:09 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 14,273 04:12
18 124 FORESTIER Florian 00:30:32 JUM 4 00:03:42 00:02:56 - 14,148 04:14
19 181 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:30:44 SEM 8 00:03:54 00:03:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,056 04:16
20 146 ROSE Frederic 00:30:51 V2M 2 00:04:01 00:01:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,003 04:17
21 117 WASSELIN David 00:30:54 V1M 7 00:04:04 00:02:47 AS Marck Athletisme 13,981 04:17
22 232 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 00:31:06 SEM 9 00:04:16 00:04:16 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,891 04:19
23 195 RIFFLART BENOIT 00:31:08 SEM 10 00:04:18 00:04:18 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 13,876 04:19
24 107 DE SCHOUWER Nicolas 00:31:17 SEM 11 00:04:27 00:04:27 - 13,809 04:21
25 137 LEBLOND Arnaud 00:31:23 V1M 8 00:04:33 00:03:16 AC Capellois 13,765 04:22
26 115 MASCOT Gregory 00:31:31 V1M 9 00:04:41 00:03:24 Triathlon Club Boulonnais 13,707 04:23
27 169 HOLLEBECQUE Martin 00:31:38 SEM 12 00:04:48 00:04:48 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,656 04:24
28 142 DOCQUOIS Frederic 00:31:46 V1M 10 00:04:56 00:03:39 LE DRAPEAU 13,599 04:25
29 175 CARPENTIER THIERRY 00:31:52 V2M 3 00:05:02 00:02:52 MCT Terre des 2 Caps 13,556 04:26
30 119 RENAUX Frederic 00:31:58 V1M 11 00:05:08 00:03:51 Gravelines Tri 13,514 04:26
31 238 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 00:32:03 SEM 13 00:05:13 00:05:13 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 13,479 04:27
32 202 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:32:11 V1M 12 00:05:21 00:04:04 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,423 04:28
33 159 BALY Sylvain 00:32:14 SEM 14 00:05:24 00:05:24 Team Baly 13,402 04:29
34 167 DUCROQ Christophe 00:32:14 V1M 13 00:05:24 00:04:07 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,402 04:29
35 190 OSSTYN PATRICE 00:32:17 V1M 14 00:05:27 00:04:10 - 13,382 04:29
36 147 FONTAINE Nicolas 00:32:22 SEM 15 00:05:32 00:05:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,347 04:30
37 226 HODIQUE HERVE 00:32:30 V1M 15 00:05:40 00:04:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,292 04:31
38 172 MAGNIER Olivier 00:32:45 V1M 16 00:05:55 00:04:38 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,191 04:33
39 178 EMERY PASCAL 00:32:46 V2M 4 00:05:56 00:03:46 - 13,184 04:33
40 155 BEAUVOIS Leo 00:32:46 SEM 16 00:05:56 00:05:56 GRDF 13,184 04:33
41 212 BONNEL TANGUY 00:32:49 SEM 17 00:05:59 00:05:59 - 13,164 04:33
42 203 LE FRENE FRANCOIS 00:32:51 SEM 18 00:06:01 00:06:01 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,151 04:34
43 165 CHEUVA Loïc 00:32:52 V1M 17 00:06:02 00:04:45 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,144 04:34
44 112 TISSERAND Thibaut 00:32:55 SEM 19 00:06:05 00:06:05 - 13,124 04:34
45 108 TALEUX Jean-Baptiste 00:33:02 SEM 20 00:06:12 00:06:12 - 13,078 04:35
46 118 LECLERCQ Maxime 00:33:03 SEM 21 00:06:13 00:06:13 - 13,071 04:35
47 199 MANGARD NICOLAS 00:33:07 SEM 22 00:06:17 00:06:17 - 13,045 04:36
48 236 DELVOYE GILLES 00:33:14 V1M 18 00:06:24 00:05:07 - 12,999 04:37
49 201 BOCQUET PHILIPPE 00:33:22 V2M 5 00:06:32 00:04:22 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,947 04:38
50 187 KINTS THOMAS 00:33:26 SEM 23 00:06:36 00:06:36 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,921 04:39
51 217 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:33:44 SEM 24 00:06:54 00:06:54 - 12,806 04:41
52 143 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:33:50 V1M 19 00:07:00 00:05:43 LE DRAPEAU 12,768 04:42
53 174 TILLIER Ludovic 00:33:58 V1M 20 00:07:08 00:05:51 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,718 04:43
54 205 SORET FRANCK 00:34:01 SEM 25 00:07:11 00:07:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,700 04:43
55 204 PARENT BLAISE 00:34:02 SEM 26 00:07:12 00:07:12 AS CAMIERS 12,693 04:44
56 123 GRESSIER Olivier 00:34:02 V1M 21 00:07:12 00:05:55 Frevent Olympic Club 12,693 04:44
57 230 MILLAMON VALENTIN 00:34:04 SEM 27 00:07:14 00:07:14 - 12,681 04:44
58 229 BELLENGUEZ JULIEN 00:34:08 SEM 28 00:07:18 00:07:18 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,656 04:44
59 209 DUHAMEL GREGOIRE 00:34:12 SEM 29 00:07:22 00:07:22 - 12,632 04:45
60 206 LEJEUNE LUC 00:34:13 V1M 22 00:07:23 00:06:06 - 12,625 04:45
61 131 HENNUYER Romain 00:34:15 SEM 30 00:07:25 00:07:25 - 12,613 04:45
62 228 LHEUREUX BENJAMIN 00:34:35 SEM 31 00:07:45 00:07:45 - 12,492 04:48
63 110 BEGUE Thierry 00:34:41 V2M 6 00:07:51 00:05:41 - 12,456 04:49
64 134 PUDWELL Alex 00:34:45 JUM 5 00:07:55 00:07:09 Xtrem Riders 12,432 04:50
65 102 CHAUCHOY Olivier 00:34:47 V1M 23 00:07:57 00:06:40 - 12,420 04:50
66 207 WATTEZ ERIC 00:34:51 V2M 7 00:08:01 00:05:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,396 04:50
67 184 APHERVE REGIS 00:34:52 V1M 24 00:08:02 00:06:45 LE DRAPEAU 12,390 04:51
68 120 ANNO Christophe 00:34:54 V1M 25 00:08:04 00:06:47 - 12,378 04:51
69 177 POUILLY KEVIN 00:35:04 JUM 6 00:08:14 00:07:28 - 12,319 04:52
70 101 LEROY Wandrille 00:35:06 SEM 32 00:08:16 00:08:16 Opale Trail Nature 12,308 04:53
71 160 BALY Adrien 00:35:07 SEM 33 00:08:17 00:08:17 Team Baly 12,302 04:53
72 105 MAZURIER Eric 00:35:13 V2M 8 00:08:23 00:06:13 Sport Evasion des 2 Caps 12,267 04:53
73 132 LEMATTRE Sebastien 00:35:15 SEM 34 00:08:25 00:08:25 Furet d'Eiffage 12,255 04:54
74 130 DOCQUOIS Michel 00:35:23 V1M 26 00:08:33 00:07:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,209 04:55
75 166 DUBRULLE Franck 00:35:33 V2M 9 00:08:43 00:06:33 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,152 04:56
76 237 OGES NICOLAS 00:35:46 V1M 27 00:08:56 00:07:39 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,078 04:58
77 180 MAHE FREDERIC 00:35:51 SEM 35 00:09:01 00:09:01 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 12,050 04:59
78 239 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:36:01 SEM 36 00:09:11 00:09:11 LE DRAPEAU 11,994 05:00
79 151 MANIER William 00:36:02 SEM 37 00:09:12 00:09:12 - 11,989 05:00
80 145 SAUVAGE Frederic 00:36:06 V1M 28 00:09:16 00:07:59 LE DRAPEAU 11,967 05:01
81 113 BALY Patrick 00:36:12 V3M 1 00:09:22 00:00:00 Team Baly 11,934 05:02
82 241 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:36:17 V1M 29 00:09:27 00:08:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,906 05:02
83 171 LEDUC Olivier 00:36:17 SEM 38 00:09:27 00:09:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,906 05:02
84 186 LEBAS ERIC 00:36:23 V1M 30 00:09:33 00:08:16 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,874 05:03
85 215 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:36:42 V1M 31 00:09:52 00:08:35 CAMIERS AS 11,771 05:06
86 148 DAVID Dany 00:36:44 V1M 32 00:09:54 00:08:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,760 05:06
87 144 HANON Jean-Pierre 00:36:54 V3M 2 00:10:04 00:00:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,707 05:07
88 211 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:37:12 V2M 10 00:10:22 00:08:12 BERCK A C O 11,613 05:10
89 141 CHOUROT Lucien 00:37:24 V3M 3 00:10:34 00:01:12 LE DRAPEAU 11,551 05:12
90 219 BERNARD THIERRY 00:37:28 V2M 11 00:10:38 00:08:28 - 11,530 05:12
91 121 HAVART Charles 00:37:28 V1M 33 00:10:38 00:09:21 - 11,530 05:12
92 231 RINGOT DAVID 00:37:37 V1M 34 00:10:47 00:09:30 - 11,484 05:13
93 218 BERTIN AUBIN 00:37:43 SEM 39 00:10:53 00:10:53 - 11,454 05:14
94 185 BRICHE STEPHANE 00:37:47 V1M 35 00:10:57 00:09:40 - 11,434 05:15
95 150 FRANCO Laurent 00:37:55 V2M 12 00:11:05 00:08:55 - 11,393 05:16
96 114 CROQUELOIS Marc-Antoine 00:37:58 SEM 40 00:11:08 00:11:08 - 11,378 05:16
97 170 HORST Arne 00:38:04 V1M 36 00:11:14 00:09:57 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,349 05:17
98 126 BRIMEUX Ludovic 00:38:09 SEM 41 00:11:19 00:11:19 - 11,324 05:18
99 135 DEFACHELLES Geoffrey 00:38:12 SEM 42 00:11:22 00:11:22 - 11,309 05:18
100 208 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:38:20 V1M 37 00:11:30 00:10:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,270 05:19
101 106 DARRE Guillaume 00:38:28 SEM 43 00:11:38 00:11:38 Sport Evasion des 2 Caps 11,231 05:21
102 139 AUZOU Jean-Paul 00:38:47 V2M 13 00:11:57 00:09:47 LE DRAPEAU 11,139 05:23
103 227 PERARD FREDDY 00:39:15 V2M 14 00:12:25 00:10:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,006 05:27
104 197 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:39:26 V1M 38 00:12:36 00:11:19 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,955 05:29
105 233 DUSSART SEBASTIEN 00:39:27 V1M 39 00:12:37 00:11:20 COLEMBERT 10,951 05:29
106 196 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:39:31 V1M 40 00:12:41 00:11:24 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,932 05:29
107 192 CONDETTE THIERRY 00:39:33 V2M 15 00:12:43 00:10:33 - 10,923 05:30
108 210 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:39:33 V2M 16 00:12:43 00:10:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,923 05:30
109 157 HACQUEL Michel 00:39:46 V2M 17 00:12:56 00:10:46 LE DRAPEAU 10,863 05:31
110 111 TISSERAND Xavier 00:39:48 V2M 18 00:12:58 00:10:48 - 10,854 05:32
111 191 LEFRANC GUY 00:40:08 V1M 41 00:13:18 00:12:01 - 10,764 05:34
112 104 HEMBERT Grégoire 00:40:20 SEM 44 00:13:30 00:13:30 - 10,711 05:36
113 243 D'HEM PIERRE 00:40:26 V1M 42 00:13:36 00:12:19 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,684 05:37
114 129 CAILLIER Stephane 00:40:37 SEM 45 00:13:47 00:13:47 V2R 10,636 05:38
115 138 DEVINCK Christophe 00:40:55 V2M 19 00:14:05 00:11:55 - 10,558 05:41
116 198 HAMZE ALI 00:41:12 V1M 43 00:14:22 00:13:05 - 10,485 05:43
117 156 LAURENT Tom 00:41:18 SEM 46 00:14:28 00:14:28 LE DRAPEAU 10,460 05:44
118 158 LAURENT Alain 00:41:18 V1M 44 00:14:28 00:13:11 LE DRAPEAU 10,460 05:44
119 136 DOCQUOIS Florian 00:41:22 SEM 47 00:14:32 00:14:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,443 05:45
120 216 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:41:22 V3M 4 00:14:32 00:05:10 - 10,443 05:45
121 140 BAILLEU Christian 00:41:37 V1M 45 00:14:47 00:13:30 LE DRAPEAU 10,380 05:47
122 173 RAMONET Marc 00:42:01 V2M 20 00:15:11 00:13:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,282 05:50
123 154 BEAUVOIS Gerard 00:42:07 V2M 21 00:15:17 00:13:07 GRDF 10,257 05:51
124 234 CHOCHOY THIERRY 00:42:54 V2M 22 00:16:04 00:13:54 SPORT PLUS 10,070 05:58
125 235 KURA ADRIEN 00:43:27 SEM 48 00:16:37 00:16:37 - 9,942 06:02
126 242 GOBERT GILLES 00:43:47 V2M 23 00:16:57 00:14:47 - 9,867 06:05
127 125 BRIMEUX Pierre 00:44:05 V3M 5 00:17:15 00:07:53 - 9,800 06:07
128 149 HOUVENAGHEL Philippe 00:44:19 V2M 24 00:17:29 00:15:19 - 9,748 06:09
129 127 PARVY Vincent 00:47:46 V1M 46 00:20:56 00:19:39 - 9,044 06:38
130 162 MAILLARD Christophe 00:49:02 V1M 47 00:22:12 00:20:55 Eiffage Energie 8,810 06:49
131 189 HARLE MICHEL 00:49:27 V3M 6 00:22:37 00:13:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,736 06:52
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30