Reportages photos

Connexion

5Km

5 KM Licques du 09/10/16 (Réelle 5,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 5033 VANDEWALLE Thomas 00:17:39 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 18,017 03:20
2 5094 MONTHE Jean marc 00:17:55 V1M 1 00:00:16 00:00:00 17,749 03:23
3 5118 DEZEGUE DANY 00:17:57 SEM 2 00:00:18 00:00:18 LYS A TRI CALAIS 17,716 03:23
4 5049 DUPIC Stéphane 00:18:13 V1M 2 00:00:34 00:00:18 17,457 03:26
5 5130 PETIT MAXIME 00:18:37 SEM 3 00:00:58 00:00:58 - 17,081 03:31
6 5134 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:18:39 SEM 4 00:01:00 00:01:00 - 17,051 03:31
7 5046 FEUTRY Gregory 00:18:43 SEM 5 00:01:04 00:01:04 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 16,990 03:32
8 5126 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:19:02 V1M 3 00:01:23 00:01:07 CAP OPALE 16,708 03:35
9 5069 MARGUET Louis 00:19:18 CAM 1 00:01:39 00:00:00 16,477 03:38
10 5063 LOISON Louis 00:19:46 MIM 1 00:02:07 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,088 03:44
11 5004 BALY Sylvain 00:19:55 SEM 6 00:02:16 00:02:16 15,967 03:45
12 5111 FASQUEL FLORIAN 00:19:59 MIM 2 00:02:20 00:00:13 NL 15,913 03:46
13 5103 BRIEZ Arnaud 00:20:02 V1M 4 00:02:23 00:02:07 AC CAPELLOIS 15,874 03:47
14 5143 BERDIN LEO 00:20:11 MIM 3 00:02:32 00:00:25 LYS A TRI CALAIS 15,756 03:48
15 5144 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:20:17 ESM 1 00:02:38 00:00:00 - 15,678 03:50
16 5142 CORNU HUGO 00:20:42 CAM 2 00:03:03 00:01:24 - 15,362 03:54
17 5000 GOLLIOT Paul 00:20:45 CAM 3 00:03:06 00:01:27 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 15,325 03:55
18 5093 ELLART Lilou 00:20:55 CAF 1 00:03:16 00:00:00 LYS A TRI CALAIS 15,203 03:57
19 5092 ELLART Laurent 00:20:56 V1M 5 00:03:17 00:03:01 LYS A TRI CALAIS 15,191 03:57
20 5008 VASSEUR Thierry 00:21:17 V1M 6 00:03:38 00:03:22 14,941 04:01
21 5032 CHIVET Pierre 00:21:32 JUM 1 00:03:53 00:00:00 14,768 04:04
22 5038 CARON Enzo 00:21:39 MIM 4 00:04:00 00:01:53 14,688 04:05
23 5051 LECOCQ Antoine 00:21:46 SEM 7 00:04:07 00:04:07 14,609 04:06
24 5120 DEFOSSE REMI 00:21:55 CAM 4 00:04:16 00:02:37 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,510 04:08
25 5072 POURREAU Clemence 00:21:55 MIF 1 00:04:16 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 14,510 04:08
26 5128 GALLET BASTIAN 00:21:59 MIM 5 00:04:20 00:02:13 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,466 04:09
27 5088 BAUDE Jean-françois 00:22:06 SEM 8 00:04:27 00:04:27 14,389 04:10
28 5098 DUBOS Virginie 00:22:12 V1F 1 00:04:33 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 14,324 04:11
29 5117 LEBEURRE ANDRE 00:22:18 V2M 1 00:04:39 00:00:00 - 14,260 04:12
30 5147 QUENNEHEN MARTIN 00:22:34 MIM 6 00:04:55 00:02:48 PATRIOTES DE GUINES 14,092 04:15
31 5045 STASZEWSKI Franck 00:22:38 V1M 7 00:04:59 00:04:43 14,050 04:16
32 5068 DARCHEVILLE Pierre 00:22:42 MIM 7 00:05:03 00:02:56 14,009 04:17
33 5073 DECROCQ Mathéo 00:22:43 MIM 8 00:05:04 00:02:57 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 13,999 04:17
34 5011 GUILBERT Jean-marie 00:22:47 V1M 8 00:05:08 00:04:52 13,958 04:18
35 5010 DAMOTA Angelina 00:22:51 ESF 1 00:05:12 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 13,917 04:19
36 5027 DETRES Frédéric 00:22:52 V1M 9 00:05:13 00:04:57 13,907 04:19
37 5050 BECQUET Marie 00:22:52 CAF 2 00:05:13 00:01:57 13,907 04:19
38 5097 JOLY David 00:22:54 V1M 10 00:05:15 00:04:59 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 13,886 04:19
39 5107 NOEL Aurélien 00:23:14 CAM 5 00:05:35 00:03:56 AC CAPELLOIS 13,687 04:23
40 5083 PROUVEZ Adam 00:23:17 MIM 9 00:05:38 00:03:31 MARQUISE CLUB TRIATHLON 13,658 04:24
41 5106 LEBON Rudy 00:23:23 SEM 9 00:05:44 00:05:44 AC CAPELLOIS 13,599 04:25
42 5138 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:23:30 V2F 1 00:05:51 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,532 04:26
43 5152 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:23:38 SEM 10 00:05:59 00:05:59 LE DRAPEAU 13,456 04:28
44 5078 LANTOINE Alexandre 00:23:42 MIM 10 00:06:03 00:03:56 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 13,418 04:28
45 5145 BERTIN AUBIN 00:23:42 ESM 2 00:06:03 00:03:25 - 13,418 04:28
46 5025 BECQUET Karine 00:23:45 V1F 2 00:06:06 00:01:33 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 13,389 04:29
47 5039 BOIN Jessy 00:23:54 V1M 11 00:06:15 00:05:59 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,305 04:31
48 5155 PALUD LOUIS 00:23:54 V2M 2 00:06:15 00:01:36 13,305 04:31
49 5119 DACHICOURT PASCAL 00:23:57 V2M 3 00:06:18 00:01:39 - 13,278 04:31
50 5048 BOUCHARD Damien 00:24:14 SEM 11 00:06:35 00:06:35 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 13,122 04:34
51 5116 HYART AURELIEN 00:24:21 SEM 12 00:06:42 00:06:42 - 13,060 04:36
52 5123 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:24:28 SEM 13 00:06:49 00:06:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,997 04:37
53 5035 COCQUET Barnabé 00:24:32 CAM 6 00:06:53 00:05:14 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 12,962 04:38
54 5001 DEMILLY Sylvian 00:24:33 MIM 11 00:06:54 00:04:47 12,953 04:38
55 5056 LECIGNE Flavien 00:24:34 MIM 12 00:06:55 00:04:48 12,944 04:38
56 5052 PLATIAU Marie 00:25:12 SEF 1 00:07:33 00:00:00 12,619 04:45
57 5074 EHLEN Thomas 00:25:12 CAM 7 00:07:33 00:05:54 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 12,619 04:45
58 5064 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 00:25:18 MIF 2 00:07:39 00:03:23 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,569 04:46
59 5139 BERNARD FREDERIQUE 00:25:24 V1F 3 00:07:45 00:03:12 - 12,520 04:48
60 5095 GUILBERT Frédéric 00:25:25 V1M 12 00:07:46 00:07:30 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,511 04:48
61 5121 TROLLE ALBERT 00:25:43 MIM 13 00:08:04 00:05:57 - 12,366 04:51
62 5100 LEGUAY Camille 00:25:53 MIF 3 00:08:14 00:03:58 12,286 04:53
63 5012 LEMAIRE Sylvain 00:25:53 V1M 13 00:08:14 00:07:58 12,286 04:53
64 5135 CREPIN TONY 00:26:12 SEM 14 00:08:33 00:08:33 - 12,137 04:57
65 5157 DEHONDT THIERRY 00:26:13 V1M 14 00:08:34 00:08:18 - 12,130 04:57
66 5058 GAILLARD Nathan 00:26:15 ESM 3 00:08:36 00:05:58 12,114 04:57
67 5070 PRUDHOMME Louise 00:26:16 CAF 3 00:08:37 00:05:21 12,107 04:57
68 5075 BIGOT Quentin 00:26:23 MIM 14 00:08:44 00:06:37 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 12,053 04:59
69 5084 BRUNEL Philippine 00:26:26 MIF 4 00:08:47 00:04:31 ACO OUTREAU 12,030 04:59
70 5127 PONTHIEU MICKAEL 00:26:29 V1M 15 00:08:50 00:08:34 - 12,008 05:00
71 5022 DENIS Sébastien 00:26:34 V1M 16 00:08:55 00:08:39 ALKATRAIL 11,970 05:01
72 5054 BEGUE Alexis 00:26:35 ESM 4 00:08:56 00:06:18 11,962 05:01
73 5026 LHOTE Mathilde 00:26:38 JUF 1 00:08:59 00:00:00 11,940 05:02
74 5105 LEBON Audrey 00:26:42 SEF 2 00:09:03 00:01:30 AC CAPELLOIS 11,910 05:02
75 5067 GUILBERT Célia 00:26:49 JUF 2 00:09:10 00:00:11 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,858 05:04
76 5112 LECOUSTRE CAROLE 00:26:52 SEF 3 00:09:13 00:01:40 NON LICENCIE 11,836 05:04
77 5089 FOUBLE Emmanuel 00:27:00 SEM 15 00:09:21 00:09:21 11,778 05:06
78 5006 LANNOY David 00:27:07 SEM 16 00:09:28 00:09:28 11,727 05:07
79 5031 FASQUELLE Elisabeth 00:27:08 SEF 4 00:09:29 00:01:56 11,720 05:07
80 5016 BUTOR Laétitia 00:27:09 SEF 5 00:09:30 00:01:57 11,713 05:07
81 5015 BOIN Arnaud 00:27:09 SEM 17 00:09:30 00:09:30 11,713 05:07
82 5137 CHOCHOY ISABELLE 00:27:29 V2F 2 00:09:50 00:03:59 - 11,571 05:11
83 5013 COURBY Christophe 00:27:30 V1M 17 00:09:51 00:09:35 11,564 05:11
84 5014 COURBY Clément 00:27:31 MIM 15 00:09:52 00:07:45 11,557 05:12
85 5055 FONTAINE Emeline 00:27:49 JUF 3 00:10:10 00:01:11 11,432 05:15
86 5140 DIVE JEAN-MARIE 00:27:49 V3M 1 00:10:10 00:00:00 R.C. BLENDECQUES 11,432 05:15
87 5017 FROMENT Sandrine 00:27:50 SEF 6 00:10:11 00:02:38 ALKATRAIL 11,425 05:15
88 5149 PERARD MARIN 00:27:55 CAM 8 00:10:16 00:08:37 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,391 05:16
89 5061 BOCQUET Cathy 00:28:03 SEF 7 00:10:24 00:02:51 TEAM LOUCH'ANGELES 11,337 05:18
90 5062 BOCQUET Rudolph 00:28:03 SEM 18 00:10:24 00:10:24 TEAM LOUCH'ANGELES 11,337 05:18
91 5040 BEGUE Corentin 00:28:06 CAM 9 00:10:27 00:08:48 11,317 05:18
92 5028 DETRES Sylvia 00:28:07 SEF 8 00:10:28 00:02:55 11,310 05:18
93 5077 KAMINSKI Marion 00:28:12 MIF 5 00:10:33 00:06:17 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 11,277 05:19
94 5131 DA SILVA EDOUARD 00:28:14 SEM 19 00:10:35 00:10:35 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 11,263 05:20
95 5037 DERACHE Nancy 00:28:19 SEF 9 00:10:40 00:03:07 11,230 05:21
96 5071 GOKELAERE Valérie 00:28:24 V1F 4 00:10:45 00:06:12 11,197 05:22
97 5024 BEGUE Anthony 00:28:31 MIM 16 00:10:52 00:08:45 11,151 05:23
98 5153 CHIHEB ANGELIQUE 00:28:33 SEF 10 00:10:54 00:03:21 - 11,138 05:23
99 5080 BOIN Betty 00:28:35 V1F 5 00:10:56 00:06:23 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,125 05:24
100 5146 BRIETZ VIRGINIE 00:28:50 SEF 11 00:11:11 00:03:38 CACB 11,029 05:26
101 5141 MASSET MICHEL 00:28:52 V2M 4 00:11:13 00:06:34 - 11,016 05:27
102 5122 DARQUES THIBAULT 00:28:54 MIM 17 00:11:15 00:09:08 - 11,003 05:27
103 5066 GUILBERT Lisa 00:28:54 CAF 4 00:11:15 00:07:59 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,003 05:27
104 5115 COURAGEUX MAITE 00:28:56 V1F 6 00:11:17 00:06:44 - 10,991 05:28
105 5036 BALLY Katia 00:28:58 V1F 7 00:11:19 00:06:46 10,978 05:28
106 5158 DEHONDT PERSYN CHRISTELLE 00:29:08 V1F 8 00:11:29 00:06:56 - 10,915 05:30
107 5047 WATTEZ René 00:29:09 V2M 5 00:11:30 00:06:51 10,909 05:30
108 5002 ROZE Mathilde 00:29:27 MIF 6 00:11:48 00:07:32 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,798 05:33
109 5129 LOISON VALERIE 00:29:33 V1F 9 00:11:54 00:07:21 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,761 05:35
110 5091 CAMPION Juliette 00:29:46 MIF 7 00:12:07 00:07:51 WASC 10,683 05:37
111 5053 LANNOY Wilfried 00:29:48 SEM 20 00:12:09 00:12:09 WASC WARDRECQUES 10,671 05:37
112 5132 PECQUET IRIS 00:30:02 MIF 8 00:12:23 00:08:07 AC OUTREAU 10,588 05:40
113 5133 ANDRIEUX AMELIE 00:30:03 ESF 2 00:12:24 00:07:12 - 10,582 05:40
114 5101 CAPPONI Aurélie 00:30:09 SEF 12 00:12:30 00:04:57 10,547 05:41
115 5102 TITREN Ludovic 00:30:09 V1M 18 00:12:30 00:12:14 10,547 05:41
116 5042 LIBERT Fabienne 00:30:13 V2F 3 00:12:34 00:06:43 10,524 05:42
117 5041 ZIADE Pascale 00:30:13 V1F 10 00:12:34 00:08:01 10,524 05:42
118 5156 PLE MARIE-CECILE 00:30:13 SEF 13 00:12:34 00:05:01 NON LICENCIE 10,524 05:42
119 5065 DELAVIER Quentin 00:30:23 MIM 18 00:12:44 00:10:37 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,466 05:44
120 5114 BERTIN CELINE 00:30:27 SEF 14 00:12:48 00:05:15 NON LICENCIE 10,443 05:45
121 5148 CULOT YOHANN 00:30:36 V1M 19 00:12:57 00:12:41 - 10,392 05:46
122 5108 NOEL David 00:30:42 V1M 20 00:13:03 00:12:47 AC CAPELLOIS 10,358 05:48
123 5018 FOULON Nathalie 00:30:56 V1F 11 00:13:17 00:08:44 ALKATRAIL 10,280 05:50
124 5021 BRUNELLE Sandrine 00:30:56 SEF 15 00:13:17 00:05:44 ALKATRAIL 10,280 05:50
125 5125 HUAUME MATHILDE 00:31:05 CAF 5 00:13:26 00:10:10 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,231 05:52
126 5003 CARNEAU Lise 00:31:17 MIF 9 00:13:38 00:09:22 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,165 05:54
127 5087 BEN ABDELHADI Wissen 00:31:22 MIM 19 00:13:43 00:11:36 AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,138 05:55
128 5136 LAUGIER VANESSA 00:31:27 SEF 16 00:13:48 00:06:15 - 10,111 05:56
129 5150 CAUX STEPHANIE 00:31:32 SEF 17 00:13:53 00:06:20 - 10,085 05:57
130 5079 IVART Géromine 00:31:39 JUF 4 00:14:00 00:05:01 10,047 05:58
131 5029 LESUISSE Ludovic 00:31:46 SEM 21 00:14:07 00:14:07 LES AMIS RUNNERS DU GRAND NORD 10,010 06:00
132 5034 DUCROCQ Celine 00:31:55 V1F 12 00:14:16 00:09:43 9,963 06:01
133 5113 BERTIN PIERRE 00:32:33 SEM 22 00:14:54 00:14:54 NON LICENCIE 9,770 06:08
134 5081 PIDOU Ludivine 00:32:34 SEF 18 00:14:55 00:07:22 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,765 06:09
135 5005 HERNU Sophie 00:32:52 SEF 19 00:15:13 00:07:40 9,675 06:12
136 5043 MAILLARD Blandine 00:32:57 V1F 13 00:15:18 00:10:45 9,651 06:13
137 5044 GEERAERT Olivier 00:32:57 V1M 21 00:15:18 00:15:02 9,651 06:13
138 5109 NOEL Ludivine 00:33:35 V1F 14 00:15:56 00:11:23 AC CAPELLOIS 9,469 06:20
139 5007 HULOT Sophie 00:33:42 SEF 20 00:16:03 00:08:30 9,436 06:22
140 5030 VIGNERON Sylvia 00:34:24 V1F 15 00:16:45 00:12:12 LES AMIS RUNNERS DU GRAND NORD 9,244 06:29
141 5082 MEURISSE Marie 00:34:34 SEF 21 00:16:55 00:09:22 9,200 06:31
142 5060 DELPIERRE Charlotte 00:34:45 SEF 22 00:17:06 00:09:33 9,151 06:33
143 5057 GAILLARD Patrick 00:34:48 V2M 6 00:17:09 00:12:30 9,138 06:34
144 5110 RENAUT Hélène 00:35:33 SEF 23 00:17:54 00:10:21 8,945 06:42
145 5154 RIGAUT JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:35:45 SEM 23 00:18:06 00:18:06 - 8,895 06:45
146 5096 VANTIEGHEM Océane 00:35:52 CAF 6 00:18:13 00:14:57 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,866 06:46
147 5019 CUCHEVAL Céline 00:36:22 SEF 24 00:18:43 00:11:10 ALKATRAIL 8,744 06:52
148 5020 LAMARE Aude 00:37:06 SEF 25 00:19:27 00:11:54 ALKATRAIL 8,571 07:00
149 5104 FARNWORTH Sylvie 00:40:16 V1F 16 00:22:37 00:18:04 AC CAPELLOIS 7,897 07:36
150 5124 VANTIEGHEM CAROLINE 00:40:16 SEF 26 00:22:37 00:15:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 7,897 07:36