Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

BenjaminsMinimes

Duathlon Montreuillois Benjamins Minimes 10,150 Km
Nom Prénom Dossard Cat Club Temps Rg Rg Cat
CARPENTIER Kilian 19 MIM MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:23:22.53 1 1
BOULET Théo 36 MIM - 00:23:33.86 2 2
DELVART Théo 8 MIM - 00:24:30.69 3 3
MOUCHART Axel 6 MIM HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON 00:24:49.06 4 4
MILLE Thomas 27 MIM - 00:25:00.49 5 5
DELESTREZ Thomas 22 MIM - 00:25:08.01 6 6
DESFONTAINES Bastien 12 MIM TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:25:34.44 7 7
CARPENTIER Yanis 18 BEM MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:25:50.44 8 1
HUBAUD Nohan 24 MIM - 00:25:54.84 9 8
ACCART Dorian 10 MIM TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:25:57.56 10 9
DACHICOURT Thomas 20 MIM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:26:06.61 11 10
LUCAS Raphaelle 14 BEF LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:26:08.75 12 1
CARON Remy 37 MIM - 00:26:17.97 13 11
LELIEVRE Cléa 1 MIF TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:26:29.61 14 1
DESFONTAINES Julie 11 MIF TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:27:03.03 15 2
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 13 MIM - 00:27:28.18 16 12
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Achille 17 MIM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:27:34.81 17 13
HALLUIN Oscar 38 BEM - 00:27:56.66 18 2
PAVY Emilien 4 BEM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:28:42.08 19 3
MOREL Florent 35 MIM - 00:28:54.14 20 14
SAISON Martin 7 MIM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:28:57.73 21 15
MEQUINION Theo 41 BEM 00:29:01.86 22 4
GREMONT Quentin 23 BEM - 00:30:13.55 23 5
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Marius 16 BEM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:30:29.58 24 6
DOLLE Adrien 34 BEM - 00:30:32.97 25 7
BOCAERT Camille 3 BEF TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:31:07.37 26 2
SEGRET Marceau 42 MIM 00:31:21.97 27 16
BASSETT Alexander 5 BEM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:31:52.47 28 8
HOUDOT Abel 32 BEM - 00:32:55.41 29 9
CHENARD Emma 25 BEF - 00:33:10.00 30 3
VELANOVSKI Baptiste 39 BEM - 00:33:12.75 31 10
DELPLANQUE Justine 9 BEF TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:34:07.50 32 4
HOUDOT Jeanne 31 BEF - 00:34:12.99 33 5
CARLIER Manon 30 BEF - 00:34:20.89 34 6
COLLIN Paul 21 BEM - 00:34:36.46 35 11
MARGUET PAUL 43 BEM COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 00:34:38.11 36 12
LEBAS LOUIS 40 BEM - 00:35:36.62 37 13
LOUVEL Louna 2 BEF AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:36:49.13 38 7
OUDART Oswald 26 BEM - 00:36:59.08 39 14
DE VILLEPOIX Pierre 28 MIM - 00:37:21.72 40 17
SEBERT Clhoé 33 BEF - 00:37:46.08 41 8
TELLIER Julia 15 BEF TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:38:22.63 42 9
CARTON Noah 29 BEM - 00:44:27.80 43 15

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30