Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

FormatS

Duathlon du Montreuillois du 15/10/16 Format S 20,4Km
Nom Prénom Dossard Cat Club Temps Rg Rg Cat
BAHEUX Tony 103 SEM TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:43:59 1 1
DEQUIDT Julien 189 SEM COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:44:09 2 2
CUCHEVAL Mathias 113 SEM LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:44:33 3 3
GALLET Mathieu 123 JUM TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:44:38 4 1
RENARD Emmanuel 102 SEM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:44:54 5 4
SAISON Antoine 101 JUM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:45:16 6 2
DELEU Victor 172 SEM COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:45:43 7 5
DUWAT Simon 111 JUM COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:46:04 8 3
DELDICQUE LOIC 223 SEM - 00:46:25 9 6
FOUBLE Laurent 186 SEM - 00:46:31 10 7
POUPART Pierre 121 SEM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:46:43 11 8
PETIT Florian 133 SEM RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:46:43 12 9
TACHON Christophe 155 VEM PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:46:46 13 1
FLIGNY Arnaud 120 SEM - 00:46:50 14 10
LEPRETRE Benjamin 108 JUM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:46:55 15 4
VERGNIEZ Valentin 104 JUM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:47:08 16 5
LEBOUCHER Jérôme 128 SEM - 00:47:27 17 11
DEZEGUE Dany 144 SEM - 00:48:09 18 12
SKRZYPCZAK David 122 SEM BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:48:16 19 13
RICHARD Olivier 160 VEM TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:48:37 20 2
CANU Laurent 176 VEM COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:48:40 21 3
SERGENT Romuald 169 SEM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:48:46 22 14
DANIEL Kevin 105 JUM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:48:55 23 6
REGNIER Pierre 146 SEM - 00:48:59 24 15
GODART MICKAEL 217 VEM - 00:49:13 25 4
REGOST ELIE 224 SEM - 00:49:24 26 16
LUTUN Pierre 147 VEM - 00:49:48 27 5
LHOMEL Antoine 195 SEM SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:49:50 28 17
PRZETOCKI Jimmy 138 SEM - 00:50:10 29 18
SUEUR Fabrice 193 VEM - 00:50:50 30 6
FORTUNA Christophe 130 SEM LILLE TRIATHLON 00:50:50 31 19
GREMMENS STEFAN 216 VEM - 00:50:52 32 7
LAVISSE Romain 196 SEM LILLE TRIATHLON 00:51:01 33 20
LECOUTRE Pascal 136 VEM - 00:51:09 34 8
GOSSELIN Antony 114 CAM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:51:11 35 1
GIRAULT Julien 115 SEM TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 00:51:28 36 21
CHENARD Laurent 178 VEM - 00:51:35 37 9
MERLIN Nicolas 187 VEM - 00:51:50 38 10
CAUX Jean-François 149 SEM - 00:51:53 39 22
BOCAERT Clement 112 CAM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:51:58 40 2
TURPIN Yannick 141 VEM VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:52:02 41 11
CARPENTIER Thierry 157 VEM MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:52:13 42 12
MENET Eric 140 VEM - 00:52:16 43 13
RETAILLEAU Vincent 158 SEM VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:52:18 44 23
DINIELLE Arnaud 181 SEM - 00:52:21 45 24
DUCROCQ Yves 210 VEM - 00:52:22 46 14
RIFFLART Benoit 118 SEM BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:52:25 47 25
DUCROCQ Anthony 185 SEM TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:52:34 48 26
BOCQUET Philippe 180 VEM TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:52:34 49 15
VILLENEUVE Cyril 164 SEM A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON 00:52:37 50 27
JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 182 SEM TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:53:03 51 28
QUENEHEN Emmanuel 183 SEM - 00:53:11 52 29
PROVIN Mickael 131 VEM A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON 00:53:23 53 16
ANDOUCHE Christophe 129 VEM LILLE TRIATHLON 00:53:29 54 17
DEGARDIN Laurent 184 VEM - 00:53:33 55 18
DELVART Marvyn 205 JUM - 00:53:53 56 7
PAVY Frederic 116 VEM - 00:53:59 57 19
DUBLICQ Valentin 199 SEM - 00:54:02 58 30
LEFEVRE Kevin 175 SEM - 00:54:03 59 31
LEVEL Eddy 145 VEM - 00:54:04 60 20
LOIRE Nicolas 161 SEM LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:54:12 61 32
MARGUET Louis 206 CAM - 00:54:25 62 3
VALENTI Patrice 127 VEM BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:54:28 63 21
CANTIN David 166 SEM - 00:54:33 64 33
CAMBIEN Geoffrey 142 SEM - 00:54:38 65 34
BAUCHART Julien 213 SEM - 00:54:44 66 35
DUWAT Frederic 134 VEM - 00:55:06 67 22
LAVIER Marc 188 SEM RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:55:54 68 36
LECLERCQ David 168 VEM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:56:00 69 23
MACQUART Elodie 179 SEF RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:56:19 70 1
NORMAND Tony 162 SEM - 00:56:57 71 37
LUCAS Rebecca 109 CAF LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:56:57 72 1
MONIER Jacques 153 VEM - 00:56:58 73 24
CARRIER Justine 106 JUF TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:57:10 74 1
VANDAELE Jérôme 125 SEM - 00:57:11 75 38
VALENTI Christelle 107 SEF BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 00:57:28 76 2
DAMOTA Angelina 117 SEF LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:58:08 77 3
DROLLET Hervé 208 VEM - 00:58:37 78 25
VASSEUR Dimitri 201 VEM - 00:58:56 79 26
NOYELLE Pierre 200 SEM - 00:59:09 80 39
ROUTIER Vincent 167 VEM - 00:59:10 81 27
LOEUILLIEUX Hervé 139 VEM TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:59:11 82 28
SENICOURT Claudie 148 SEF - 00:59:11 83 4
VASSEUR Guy 150 VEM - 00:59:30 84 29
LAGUILLIEZ Fréderic 203 VEM - 00:59:30 85 30
CARON FABIEN 218 SEM BERCK A C O 00:59:51 86 40
DAMBRON Quentin 165 CAM - 00:59:51 87 4
SAUVAGE Julien 143 VEM BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:59:51 88 31
GONZALEZ Jose 190 VEM TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:59:52 89 32
PLATAUX Erick 137 VEM - 01:00:01 90 33
FRANCOIS ROMAIN 214 SEM BERCK A C O 01:00:19 91 41
GROSSEL Stephanie 151 SEF BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 01:00:23 92 5
LUCAS Roxane 110 JUF LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:00:31 93 2
LUCAS XAVIER 222 VEM NON LICENCIE 01:00:40 94 34
DELEU Patrick 152 VEM COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:00:42 95 35
DEVINCK Lucie 135 CAF - 01:00:45 96 2
HOLLEBEQUE Steve 174 SEM - 01:01:27 97 42
GREMONT Arnaud 171 VEM - 01:02:02 98 36
DELCLOY MAXO 221 CAM MONTREUILLOIS TRIATHLON 01:02:33 99 5
PETIT Benoit 132 CAM TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:02:57 100 6
CARDON Philippe 126 VEM - 01:03:04 101 37
GREMONT Sophie 170 VEF - 01:03:26 102 1
LAMBERT Geraldine 154 SEF PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 01:03:49 103 6
MAILLIOULOS XAVIER 220 VEM BACO 01:03:51 104 38
LASSALLE Mélanie 198 SEF - 01:04:08 105 7
MERIEN Valentin 197 SEM - 01:05:12 106 43
JOLY Antoine 207 JUM - 01:05:35 107 8
MARIETTE Vincent 156 VEM GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:07:27 108 39
WAGRET DOMINIQUE 219 VEM - 01:07:32 109 40
SERRET Pascal 191 VEM BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 01:09:07 110 41
TRUPIN Marie Cecile 163 VEF COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:09:53 111 2
FREMEAUX Yvan 173 VEM - 01:10:11 112 42
VASSEUR Aurélie 202 SEF - 01:11:12 113 8
VELANOVSKI Michel 204 VEM - 01:13:36 114 43
VALLEZ Inès 194 SEF - 01:14:50 115 9
TKACZ Olivier 192 VEM - 01:15:29 116 44

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30