Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

12KM

12 Km FORES TRAIL du 25/06/16 (Reelle 13,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 12182 MONTADOR nicolas 00:40:17 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 20,257 02:58
2 12223 MAES Paul 00:41:42 SEM 2 00:01:25 00:01:25 A.S. MARCK 19,568 03:04
3 12154 DUCLOY Cyprien 00:42:17 SEM 3 00:02:00 00:02:00 - 19,298 03:07
4 12115 HENQUEZ Thierry 00:43:58 V1M 1 00:03:41 00:00:00 Ac audomarois 18,560 03:14
5 12155 DEGRAEVE Yann 00:45:05 SEM 4 00:04:48 00:04:48 - 18,100 03:19
6 12053 RINGOT Fabien 00:45:18 SEM 5 00:05:01 00:05:01 - 18,013 03:20
7 12016 DUBOIS Tony 00:46:27 V1M 2 00:06:10 00:02:29 - 17,567 03:25
8 12212 HINGRAND Bastien 00:46:49 SEM 6 00:06:32 00:06:32 Marckathlon 17,430 03:27
9 12235 PIEDBOIS LENAIC 00:48:12 SEM 7 00:07:55 00:07:55 - 16,929 03:33
10 12233 HAIGNERE WILLIAM 00:48:14 SEM 8 00:07:57 00:07:57 - 16,918 03:33
11 12056 CREPIN José 00:48:42 V1M 3 00:08:25 00:04:44 - 16,756 03:35
12 12224 LEBLANC david 00:49:57 SEM 9 00:09:40 00:09:40 A.S. MARCK 16,336 03:40
13 12043 DANEL Marc andre 00:50:31 V2M 1 00:10:14 00:00:00 - 16,153 03:43
14 12229 DUNCAN GREGORY 00:50:44 V2M 2 00:10:27 00:00:13 - 16,084 03:44
15 12198 PLANQUE Florent 00:50:52 SEM 10 00:10:35 00:10:35 - 16,042 03:44
16 12013 DECAMP Xavier 00:51:09 V1M 4 00:10:52 00:07:11 - 15,953 03:46
17 12158 BILE Alain 00:51:35 V1M 5 00:11:18 00:07:37 - 15,819 03:48
18 12122 MARCOTTE Hugo 00:51:46 CAM 1 00:11:29 00:00:00 - 15,763 03:48
19 12192 LECAILLE Christophe 00:52:26 SEM 11 00:12:09 00:12:09 - 15,563 03:51
20 12129 LECOUSTRE Kevin 00:52:34 SEM 12 00:12:17 00:12:17 - 15,523 03:52
21 12060 CORREIA Tony 00:52:35 V1M 6 00:12:18 00:08:37 - 15,518 03:52
22 12057 BALY Adrien 00:52:38 SEM 13 00:12:21 00:12:21 - 15,503 03:52
23 12216 HENU Benjamin 00:52:59 SEM 14 00:12:42 00:12:42 - 15,401 03:54
24 12019 BLANC Michael 00:53:14 SEM 15 00:12:57 00:12:57 - 15,329 03:55
25 12083 LECOCQ Antoine 00:53:22 SEM 16 00:13:05 00:13:05 - 15,290 03:55
26 12217 BRAYE Vanessa 00:53:27 SEF 1 00:13:10 00:00:00 Lys triathlon 15,267 03:56
27 12189 ROGERE stéphane 00:53:42 V2M 3 00:13:25 00:03:11 AC OUTREAU 15,196 03:57
28 12073 SPILLIAERT Florence 00:54:05 V1F 1 00:13:48 00:00:00 - 15,088 03:59
29 12089 TROCME Julien 00:54:10 SEM 17 00:13:53 00:13:53 - 15,065 03:59
30 12072 BOCQUET Patrick 00:54:28 V3M 1 00:14:11 00:00:00 - 14,982 04:00
31 12049 PIDOU Aurelien 00:54:48 SEM 18 00:14:31 00:14:31 - 14,891 04:02
32 12143 ALLEXANDRE Antoine 00:54:49 CAM 2 00:14:32 00:03:03 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 14,886 04:02
33 12239 LEPOITEVIN LUCIE 00:55:02 ESF 1 00:14:45 00:00:00 - 14,827 04:03
34 12218 DUQUENOY Alain 00:55:03 V1M 7 00:14:46 00:11:05 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,823 04:03
35 12167 DEBOVE michel 00:55:35 V2M 4 00:15:18 00:05:04 AC OUTREAU 14,681 04:05
36 12002 QUENEHEN Emmanuel 00:55:37 SEM 19 00:15:20 00:15:20 - 14,672 04:05
37 12119 BLOT Fabien 00:55:50 SEM 20 00:15:33 00:15:33 - 14,615 04:06
38 12221 DANEL ANAIS 00:55:52 JUF 1 00:15:35 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 14,606 04:06
39 12220 DETRES ADRIEN 00:55:52 CAM 3 00:15:35 00:04:06 A.S. MARCK 14,606 04:06
40 12251 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:55:53 SEM 21 00:15:36 00:15:36 - 14,602 04:07
41 12219 CRESSON Xavier 00:56:05 V2M 5 00:15:48 00:05:34 A.S. MARCK 14,550 04:07
42 12120 BETTREMIEUX Tony 00:56:14 V1M 8 00:15:57 00:12:16 - 14,511 04:08
43 12228 MARGUET LOUIS 00:56:32 CAM 4 00:16:15 00:04:46 - 14,434 04:09
44 12209 BATILLIOT Dominique 00:56:49 V2F 1 00:16:32 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,362 04:11
45 12249 BERTHOME GILLES 00:57:18 V2M 6 00:17:01 00:06:47 - 14,241 04:13
46 12092 LORNIER Renaud 00:57:19 SEM 22 00:17:02 00:17:02 - 14,237 04:13
47 12047 LEGROS Gwenael 00:57:20 SEM 23 00:17:03 00:17:03 - 14,233 04:13
48 12230 HAVIER SAMUEL 00:57:21 SEM 24 00:17:04 00:17:04 JOGGING CLUB LOFFRINCKOUKE 14,228 04:13
49 12110 MOREL Frédéric 00:57:24 V1M 9 00:17:07 00:13:26 - 14,216 04:13
50 12109 DUBOS Virginie 00:57:50 V1F 2 00:17:33 00:03:45 - 14,110 04:15
51 12069 LEMATTRE Mathieu 00:57:55 SEM 25 00:17:38 00:17:38 - 14,089 04:16
52 12065 LEFEBVRE JOACHIM 00:57:55 SEM 26 00:17:38 00:17:38 - 14,089 04:16
53 12130 HANON Jean-pierre 00:57:56 V3M 2 00:17:39 00:03:28 LE DRAPEAU 14,085 04:16
54 12162 BOCHENT matthieu 00:58:30 V1M 10 00:18:13 00:14:32 AC OUTREAU 13,949 04:18
55 12156 KAIVERS Anthony 00:58:31 SEM 27 00:18:14 00:18:14 - 13,945 04:18
56 12250 BECLIN LAURA 00:58:32 JUF 2 00:18:15 00:02:40 Gravelines Triathlon 13,941 04:18
57 12252 SART WILLIAM 00:58:32 ESM 1 00:18:15 00:00:00 - 13,941 04:18
58 12210 REGNAUT Antoine 00:58:33 SEM 28 00:18:16 00:18:16 - 13,937 04:18
59 12166 CRETON julien 00:58:36 SEM 29 00:18:19 00:18:19 AC OUTREAU 13,925 04:19
60 12046 GILLOT Christophe 00:58:39 V1M 11 00:18:22 00:14:41 - 13,913 04:19
61 12139 DROLLET Herve 00:59:01 V2M 7 00:18:44 00:08:30 - 13,827 04:20
62 12023 BALY Patrick 00:59:01 V3M 3 00:18:44 00:04:33 - 13,827 04:20
63 12246 MASCOT DAVID 00:59:01 V1M 12 00:18:44 00:15:03 - 13,827 04:20
64 12184 MORZA yanick 00:59:02 V1M 13 00:18:45 00:15:04 AC OUTREAU 13,823 04:20
65 12148 VAUTION Fabrice 00:59:04 V1M 14 00:18:47 00:15:06 ô.asia 13,815 04:21
66 12121 BIGOTE Alexandre 00:59:07 SEM 30 00:18:50 00:18:50 - 13,803 04:21
67 12062 LEFEBVRE Anthony 00:59:13 ESM 2 00:18:56 00:00:41 - 13,780 04:21
68 12012 MIQUEL Reynald 00:59:16 V1M 15 00:18:59 00:15:18 - 13,768 04:21
69 12020 GAVOIS Martial 00:59:41 V3M 4 00:19:24 00:05:13 - 13,672 04:23
70 12203 DELETOILLE Pauline 00:59:42 SEF 2 00:19:25 00:06:15 LE DRAPEAU 13,668 04:23
71 12204 DELETOILLE Julien 00:59:42 SEM 31 00:19:25 00:19:25 LE DRAPEAU 13,668 04:23
72 12170 DELECOUR gauthier 00:59:44 CAM 5 00:19:27 00:07:58 AC OUTREAU 13,661 04:24
73 12086 VINCENSOVA Natalia 00:59:55 SEF 3 00:19:38 00:06:28 - 13,619 04:24
74 12116 LEBEURRE André 00:59:55 V2M 8 00:19:38 00:09:24 - 13,619 04:24
75 12113 DEPRIESTER Théo 00:59:56 CAM 6 00:19:39 00:08:10 - 13,615 04:24
76 12247 CRÉMER KRZESZOWSKA Francisco 00:59:58 SEM 32 00:19:41 00:19:41 - 13,608 04:25
77 12151 LUCAS Roxane 01:00:11 JUF 3 00:19:54 00:04:19 Lys calais 13,559 04:26
78 12171 DELECOUR christophe 01:00:11 V1M 16 00:19:54 00:16:13 AC OUTREAU 13,559 04:26
79 12191 SENECHAL nicolas 01:00:15 V1M 17 00:19:58 00:16:17 AC OUTREAU 13,544 04:26
80 12097 NOËL Ludivine 01:00:23 V1F 3 00:20:06 00:06:18 - 13,514 04:26
81 12030 BOMY Noémie 01:00:24 SEF 4 00:20:07 00:06:57 - 13,510 04:26
82 12205 DUQUENOY Mandy 01:00:27 V1F 4 00:20:10 00:06:22 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,499 04:27
83 12199 LAVOINE Carinne 01:00:41 V1F 5 00:20:24 00:06:36 Marckathlon 13,447 04:28
84 12147 PETIT Jean baptiste 01:00:42 V1M 18 00:20:25 00:16:44 - 13,443 04:28
85 12114 PILOT Jérôme 01:00:46 V1M 19 00:20:29 00:16:48 - 13,428 04:28
86 12165 COUVELARD katy 01:01:13 V1F 6 00:20:56 00:07:08 AC OUTREAU 13,330 04:30
87 12091 MOITY Franck 01:01:19 V2M 9 00:21:02 00:10:48 - 13,308 04:31
88 12112 VIVES Sylvie 01:01:21 V2F 2 00:21:04 00:04:32 - 13,301 04:31
89 12237 CAULIER FREDDY 01:01:22 V2M 10 00:21:05 00:10:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,297 04:31
90 12174 FEUTRY patrick 01:01:23 V1M 20 00:21:06 00:17:25 AC OUTREAU 13,294 04:31
91 12236 CRETON FABRICE 01:01:27 V1M 21 00:21:10 00:17:29 - 13,279 04:31
92 12001 LEFEBVRE Arnaud 01:01:30 SEM 33 00:21:13 00:21:13 - 13,268 04:31
93 12068 ELLART Helene 01:01:37 SEF 5 00:21:20 00:08:10 - 13,243 04:32
94 12029 MAHDJOUB David 01:01:42 V1M 22 00:21:25 00:17:44 - 13,225 04:32
95 12157 DEBOUDT Christophe 01:02:14 SEM 34 00:21:57 00:21:57 - 13,112 04:35
96 12248 MORTIER HELENE 01:02:29 SEF 6 00:22:12 00:09:02 - 13,059 04:36
97 12027 GOUDALIEZ Valerie 01:02:37 SEF 7 00:22:20 00:09:10 - 13,032 04:36
98 12028 VERHELLEN Eric 01:02:37 V1M 23 00:22:20 00:18:39 - 13,032 04:36
99 12238 HOCHART JEROME 01:02:41 V1M 24 00:22:24 00:18:43 - 13,018 04:37
100 12010 BOIN Jessy 01:02:42 V1M 25 00:22:25 00:18:44 - 13,014 04:37
101 12160 BERNARD michael 01:02:50 V1M 26 00:22:33 00:18:52 AC OUTREAU 12,987 04:37
102 12088 HENON Laurent 01:02:59 SEM 35 00:22:42 00:22:42 - 12,956 04:38
103 12138 HENQUEZ Yves 01:03:07 V4M 1 00:22:50 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,928 04:38
104 12193 LUTUN Pierre 01:03:26 V1M 27 00:23:09 00:19:28 - 12,864 04:40
105 12194 SENICOURT Claudie 01:03:26 SEF 8 00:23:09 00:09:59 - 12,864 04:40
106 12234 FLANDRIN CELINE 01:03:59 SEF 9 00:23:42 00:10:32 - 12,753 04:42
107 12063 GOUBELLE Yves 01:03:59 V1M 28 00:23:42 00:20:01 - 12,753 04:42
108 12078 FASQUEL Chloe 01:04:00 ESF 2 00:23:43 00:08:58 - 12,750 04:42
109 12104 LOOTEN Pierre-alain 01:04:17 SEM 36 00:24:00 00:24:00 - 12,694 04:44
110 12066 BOUCHARD Damien 01:04:17 SEM 37 00:24:00 00:24:00 - 12,694 04:44
111 12039 VIEILLE CESSAY Marc 01:04:20 SEM 38 00:24:03 00:24:03 - 12,684 04:44
112 12100 PAYELLE Cédric 01:04:29 SEM 39 00:24:12 00:24:12 - 12,654 04:44
113 12222 LEBLANC Lydie 01:04:43 V2F 3 00:24:26 00:07:54 A.S. MARCK 12,609 04:46
114 12197 DEGUINES Thomas 01:05:15 SEM 40 00:24:58 00:24:58 - 12,506 04:48
115 12213 CUGNY Stephane 01:05:16 SEM 41 00:24:59 00:24:59 Josespoir 12,503 04:48
116 12059 GAGNE Sandrine 01:05:33 V1F 7 00:25:16 00:11:28 - 12,449 04:49
117 12227 MARLARD ALICE 01:05:36 SEF 10 00:25:19 00:12:09 - 12,439 04:49
118 12085 PERARD Loetitia 01:05:44 SEF 11 00:25:27 00:12:17 - 12,414 04:50
119 12118 BLOT Jérôme 01:05:45 SEM 42 00:25:28 00:25:28 - 12,411 04:50
120 12208 BUCHER Claudie 01:05:45 V1F 8 00:25:28 00:11:40 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,411 04:50
121 12206 CLEMENT Stephane 01:05:47 V1M 29 00:25:30 00:21:49 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,404 04:50
122 12051 DELÉGLISE Gwenaelle 01:05:56 SEF 12 00:25:39 00:12:29 - 12,376 04:51
123 12093 PRUVOST Perrine 01:05:58 SEF 13 00:25:41 00:12:31 - 12,370 04:51
124 12241 WLODARCZYK CAROLINE 01:06:07 SEF 14 00:25:50 00:12:40 - 12,342 04:52
125 12142 ROZE Justine 01:06:24 ESF 3 00:26:07 00:11:22 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,289 04:53
126 12124 COCQUET Mickael 01:06:27 V1M 30 00:26:10 00:22:29 - 12,280 04:53
127 12021 STIVAL Guillaume 01:06:29 SEM 43 00:26:12 00:26:12 - 12,274 04:53
128 12099 DERAM Tony 01:06:36 SEM 44 00:26:19 00:26:19 - 12,252 04:54
129 12067 STIVAL Aurélie 01:06:53 SEF 15 00:26:36 00:13:26 - 12,200 04:55
130 12105 RYCKEBUSH Stephane 01:07:13 SEM 45 00:26:56 00:26:56 - 12,140 04:57
131 12007 BECARD David 01:07:35 SEM 46 00:27:18 00:27:18 - 12,074 04:58
132 12082 DECOURCELLE Melissa 01:07:44 ESF 4 00:27:27 00:12:42 - 12,047 04:59
133 12079 FASQUEL Claire 01:07:52 SEF 16 00:27:35 00:14:25 - 12,024 04:59
134 12081 CHEVALIER Noemie 01:07:53 SEF 17 00:27:36 00:14:26 - 12,021 04:59
135 12123 DELEPIERRE Estelle 01:08:29 SEF 18 00:28:12 00:15:02 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,915 05:02
136 12140 CHARLEMAGNE Valérie 01:08:30 SEF 19 00:28:13 00:15:03 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,912 05:02
137 12141 PIDOUX Jean-claude 01:08:30 V3M 5 00:28:13 00:14:02 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,912 05:02
138 12152 CHRISTIAENS Claire 01:08:37 SEF 20 00:28:20 00:15:10 - 11,892 05:03
139 12024 DEFACHELLES PEGGY 01:08:38 V1F 9 00:28:21 00:14:33 - 11,889 05:03
140 12041 LEFRERE Romuald 01:08:54 SEM 47 00:28:37 00:28:37 - 11,843 05:04
141 12178 LERICHE patricia 01:08:57 V2F 4 00:28:40 00:12:08 AC OUTREAU 11,835 05:04
142 12018 CONDETTE Patrick 01:08:58 V2M 11 00:28:41 00:18:27 - 11,832 05:04
143 12008 QUENEHEN Katia 01:09:03 SEF 21 00:28:46 00:15:36 - 11,818 05:05
144 12052 GIRARDEAU Sylvia 01:09:21 V1F 10 00:29:04 00:15:16 - 11,766 05:06
145 12106 BLOGRIDER Mickael 01:09:23 SEM 48 00:29:06 00:29:06 - 11,761 05:06
146 12038 DOMER Fabrice 01:09:25 V1M 31 00:29:08 00:25:27 - 11,755 05:06
147 12054 MERLIER Julie 01:09:29 SEF 22 00:29:12 00:16:02 - 11,744 05:07
148 12032 BARDOL Ellyne 01:09:34 ESF 5 00:29:17 00:14:32 - 11,730 05:07
149 12031 DIEBOLT Julien 01:09:35 SEM 49 00:29:18 00:29:18 - 11,727 05:07
150 12149 LEQUIEN Nicolas 01:09:48 SEM 50 00:29:31 00:29:31 - 11,691 05:08
151 12005 PANEN Franck 01:09:54 V1M 32 00:29:37 00:25:56 - 11,674 05:08
152 12098 NOËL Aurélien 01:10:03 CAM 7 00:29:46 00:18:17 - 11,649 05:09
153 12242 WASIAK DORINE 01:10:05 V1F 11 00:29:48 00:16:00 - 11,643 05:09
154 12245 JOURMANT OLIVIER 01:10:05 SEM 51 00:29:48 00:29:48 - 11,643 05:09
155 12036 BOUIN Stéphanie 01:10:08 V1F 12 00:29:51 00:16:03 - 11,635 05:09
156 12055 VANDAMME Virginie 01:10:10 V1F 13 00:29:53 00:16:05 - 11,629 05:10
157 12022 LÉOTY Audrey 01:10:11 SEF 23 00:29:54 00:16:44 - 11,627 05:10
158 12064 LEOTY Daniel 01:10:11 V3M 6 00:29:54 00:15:43 - 11,627 05:10
159 12035 CARPENTIER Géraldine 01:10:14 V1F 14 00:29:57 00:16:09 - 11,618 05:10
160 12173 DEVIGNE jocelyne 01:10:20 V2F 5 00:30:03 00:13:31 AC OUTREAU 11,602 05:10
161 12084 TROCME Zeynep 01:10:31 SEF 24 00:30:14 00:17:04 - 11,572 05:11
162 12117 NOWAK Sophie 01:10:35 V2F 6 00:30:18 00:13:46 - 11,561 05:11
163 12009 BREYNE Jean-christophe 01:10:35 V1M 33 00:30:18 00:26:37 - 11,561 05:11
164 12094 GRANDSIR Sylvain 01:10:39 V1M 34 00:30:22 00:26:41 - 11,550 05:12
165 12090 QUENEZ Virginie 01:10:42 SEF 25 00:30:25 00:17:15 - 11,542 05:12
166 12101 GUYOT Ludovic 01:10:42 V1M 35 00:30:25 00:26:44 - 11,542 05:12
167 12102 TARDY Elise 01:10:43 SEF 26 00:30:26 00:17:16 - 11,539 05:12
168 12202 BODART MARIE 01:10:45 V1F 15 00:30:28 00:16:40 AC LA CAPELLE 11,534 05:12
169 12125 COCQUET Anabelle 01:11:05 SEF 27 00:30:48 00:17:38 - 11,479 05:14
170 12111 RIPAUD Matthieu 01:11:07 SEM 52 00:30:50 00:30:50 - 11,474 05:14
171 12183 MORICE stephanie 01:11:09 V1F 16 00:30:52 00:17:04 AC OUTREAU 11,469 05:14
172 12168 DEBOVE sandrine 01:11:09 V1F 17 00:30:52 00:17:04 AC OUTREAU 11,469 05:14
173 12164 COUSIN séverine 01:11:09 V1F 18 00:30:52 00:17:04 AC OUTREAU 11,469 05:14
174 12188 ROGERE katy 01:11:09 V1F 19 00:30:52 00:17:04 AC OUTREAU 11,469 05:14
175 12077 LEFRANC Arnaud 01:11:15 SEM 53 00:30:58 00:30:58 - 11,453 05:14
176 12253 BERTIN AUBIN 01:11:20 ESM 3 00:31:03 00:12:48 - 11,439 05:15
177 12048 LEFEBVRE Lydia 01:11:21 V1F 20 00:31:04 00:17:16 - 11,437 05:15
178 12037 BLEUEZ Chloe 01:11:21 SEF 28 00:31:04 00:17:54 - 11,437 05:15
179 12195 COUBEL Amélie 01:11:21 SEF 29 00:31:04 00:17:54 - 11,437 05:15
180 12134 PREMEAU Christine 01:11:40 V2F 7 00:31:23 00:14:51 LE DRAPEAU 11,386 05:16
181 12034 GOKELAERE Charlotte 01:12:01 ESF 6 00:31:44 00:16:59 - 11,331 05:18
182 12025 THOMAS Geoffrey 01:12:03 SEM 54 00:31:46 00:31:46 - 11,325 05:18
183 12040 RIFFLART Gael 01:12:05 SEM 55 00:31:48 00:31:48 - 11,320 05:18
184 12074 VANDAELE Sylvie 01:12:14 V2F 8 00:31:57 00:15:25 - 11,297 05:19
185 12080 FASQUEL Armelle 01:12:16 V2F 9 00:31:59 00:15:27 - 11,292 05:19
186 12033 GOKELAERE Valerie 01:12:22 V1F 21 00:32:05 00:18:17 - 11,276 05:19
187 12254 VINCENT CATHERINE 01:12:24 V1F 22 00:32:07 00:18:19 - 11,271 05:19
188 12044 WATIER Elise 01:12:48 ESF 7 00:32:31 00:17:46 - 11,209 05:21
189 12231 DELBART MARION 01:12:48 SEF 30 00:32:31 00:19:21 - 11,209 05:21
190 12108 SZCZESNIAK Rudy 01:12:52 SEM 56 00:32:35 00:32:35 - 11,199 05:21
191 12128 LATIOUI Jennifer 01:13:02 SEF 31 00:32:45 00:19:35 - 11,173 05:22
192 12127 LATIOUI Yacine 01:13:02 SEM 57 00:32:45 00:32:45 - 11,173 05:22
193 12225 CHOCHOIS Vanessa 01:13:02 SEF 32 00:32:45 00:19:35 AC OUTREAU 11,173 05:22
194 12200 FROMENT SANDRINE 01:13:03 SEF 33 00:32:46 00:19:36 ALKATRAIL 11,170 05:22
195 12201 FOULON NATHALIE 01:13:03 V1F 23 00:32:46 00:18:58 ALKATRAIL 11,170 05:22
196 12146 RENAUX Anthony 01:13:32 SEM 58 00:33:15 00:33:15 - 11,097 05:24
197 12180 MAILLOT mélanie 01:13:32 ESF 8 00:33:15 00:18:30 AC OUTREAU 11,097 05:24
198 12240 MOCQ BRUNO 01:13:37 V2M 12 00:33:20 00:23:06 - 11,084 05:25
199 12244 MOCQ ROMAIN 01:13:38 SEM 59 00:33:21 00:33:21 - 11,082 05:25
200 12215 BERNARD Eric 01:13:39 SEM 60 00:33:22 00:33:22 - 11,079 05:25
201 12179 LESAFFRE nadège 01:14:23 V1F 24 00:34:06 00:20:18 AC OUTREAU 10,970 05:28
202 12015 LESAFFRE Christophe 01:14:24 V1M 36 00:34:07 00:30:26 - 10,968 05:28
203 12061 REYNAERT Martine 01:14:34 V2F 10 00:34:17 00:17:45 - 10,943 05:29
204 12153 HUCHIN Benjamin 01:15:25 SEM 61 00:35:08 00:35:08 - 10,820 05:33
205 12075 FOURNIER Amélie 01:15:33 SEF 34 00:35:16 00:22:06 - 10,801 05:33
206 12076 FOURNIER Alexandre 01:15:33 SEM 62 00:35:16 00:35:16 - 10,801 05:33
207 12190 SEGUIN aurore 01:15:35 SEF 35 00:35:18 00:22:08 AC OUTREAU 10,796 05:33
208 12137 COUSIN Yohan 01:16:02 SEM 63 00:35:45 00:35:45 - 10,732 05:35
209 12126 BLOT Stephane 01:16:09 SEM 64 00:35:52 00:35:52 - 10,716 05:36
210 12042 DENEUVILLE Anne lise 01:16:33 V1F 25 00:36:16 00:22:28 - 10,660 05:38
211 12177 LEDUCQ martine 01:16:47 V2F 11 00:36:30 00:19:58 AC OUTREAU 10,627 05:39
212 12026 KIRN Eleonore 01:16:50 SEF 36 00:36:33 00:23:23 - 10,620 05:39
213 12176 LALIRE ludovic 01:17:07 V1M 37 00:36:50 00:33:09 AC OUTREAU 10,581 05:40
214 12163 CARON caroline 01:17:27 V1F 26 00:37:10 00:23:22 AC OUTREAU 10,536 05:42
215 12186 PARISSEAUX odile 01:17:28 SEF 37 00:37:11 00:24:01 AC OUTREAU 10,534 05:42
216 12169 DELATTRE catherine 01:17:33 V2F 12 00:37:16 00:20:44 AC OUTREAU 10,522 05:42
217 12150 DELANNOY Nathalie 01:17:59 V2F 13 00:37:42 00:21:10 - 10,464 05:44
218 12045 WATIER Lucie 01:18:19 CAF 1 00:38:02 00:00:00 - 10,419 05:46
219 12255 DUMENE CELINE 01:18:36 SEF 38 00:38:19 00:25:09 NON LICENCIE 10,382 05:47
220 12232 HUCHETTE LUCIA 01:19:28 SEF 39 00:39:11 00:26:01 - 10,268 05:51
221 12144 BEAUVOIS Carine 01:19:40 V1F 27 00:39:23 00:25:35 Gravelines athlétisme 10,243 05:51
222 12256 PORQUET MATHILDE 01:20:15 SEF 40 00:39:58 00:26:48 - 10,168 05:54
223 12131 HANON Liliane 01:20:32 V3F 1 00:40:15 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,132 05:55
224 12133 MODOLO Fanny 01:20:33 V1F 28 00:40:16 00:26:28 LE DRAPEAU 10,130 05:55
225 12243 BOULANGER YANNICK 01:22:17 V1M 38 00:42:00 00:38:19 - 9,917 06:03
226 12187 RUCKEBUSCH sandra 01:23:08 V1F 29 00:42:51 00:29:03 AC OUTREAU 9,816 06:07
227 12096 MASSON Jérémy 01:23:09 JUM 1 00:42:52 00:00:00 - 9,814 06:07
228 12107 DUVAL Maïté 01:24:00 SEF 41 00:43:43 00:30:33 - 9,714 06:11
229 12070 GILLET Julien 01:24:20 SEM 65 00:44:03 00:44:03 - 9,676 06:12
230 12058 LECLERCQ Emeline 01:24:28 SEF 42 00:44:11 00:31:01 - 9,661 06:13
231 12017 CORREIA Vanessa 01:24:39 V1F 30 00:44:22 00:30:34 - 9,640 06:13
232 12145 MESSEANT Matthieu 01:27:59 SEM 66 00:47:42 00:47:42 - 9,274 06:28
233 12087 FARNWORTH Sylvie 01:45:51 V1F 31 01:05:34 00:51:46 - 7,709 07:47
234 12132 LIBERT Evelyne 01:50:35 V2F 14 01:10:18 00:53:46 LE DRAPEAU 7,379 08:08
235 12011 HOLARD Maximilien 02:40:28 SEM 67 02:00:11 02:00:11 - 5,085 11:48

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30