Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

22KM

22 Km FORES TRAIL du 25/06/16 (Réelle 23,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 22218 PRUVOT Yohann 01:30:11 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 15,502 03:52
2 22015 BOULOGNE Jérémie 01:31:33 V1M 1 00:01:22 00:00:00 - 15,270 03:56
3 22223 VRAUNAT Nicolas 01:38:19 SEM 2 00:08:08 00:08:08 A.S. MARCK 14,219 04:13
4 22219 ROELS pascal 01:38:51 V1M 2 00:08:40 00:07:18 A.S. MARCK 14,143 04:15
5 22107 BARTHÉLÉMY Christian 01:39:02 V1M 3 00:08:51 00:07:29 - 14,116 04:15
6 22164 FASQUEL dominique 01:41:46 V1M 4 00:11:35 00:10:13 AC OUTREAU 13,737 04:22
7 22182 POIRET georges 01:43:04 V1M 5 00:12:53 00:11:31 AC OUTREAU 13,564 04:25
8 22179 NOEL camille 01:43:58 SEM 3 00:13:47 00:13:47 AC OUTREAU 13,447 04:28
9 22244 TREMBLAY ARNAUD 01:44:29 SEM 4 00:14:18 00:14:18 Gravelines athlétisme 13,380 04:29
10 22180 PERNIN tony 01:45:02 SEM 5 00:14:51 00:14:51 AC OUTREAU 13,310 04:30
11 22202 BUQUET JEROME 01:45:17 V1M 6 00:15:06 00:13:44 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 13,278 04:31
12 22220 WASSELIN David 01:46:15 V1M 7 00:16:04 00:14:42 A.S. MARCK 13,158 04:34
13 22173 LEFEVRE kevin 01:46:45 SEM 6 00:16:34 00:16:34 AC OUTREAU 13,096 04:35
14 22242 LE BEC MICHAEL 01:46:48 SEM 7 00:16:37 00:16:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,090 04:35
15 22151 B'AHEU romain 01:47:18 SEM 8 00:17:07 00:17:07 AC OUTREAU 13,029 04:36
16 22163 DESACHY marc 01:47:41 V1M 8 00:17:30 00:16:08 AC OUTREAU 12,983 04:37
17 22156 BRILLARD sébastien 01:48:51 SEM 9 00:18:40 00:18:40 AC OUTREAU 12,843 04:40
18 22170 LANOY stéphane 01:49:07 V1M 9 00:18:56 00:17:34 AC OUTREAU 12,812 04:41
19 22135 LENOTRE Mathieu 01:49:10 SEM 10 00:18:59 00:18:59 - 12,806 04:41
20 22114 DEPRIESTER Philippe 01:50:46 V2M 1 00:20:35 00:00:00 - 12,621 04:45
21 22240 TALPAERT FELIX 01:51:12 SEM 11 00:21:01 00:21:01 - 12,572 04:46
22 22152 BAUDELET david 01:51:12 V1M 10 00:21:01 00:19:39 AC OUTREAU 12,572 04:46
23 22154 BOURGAIN sébastien 01:51:12 V1M 11 00:21:01 00:19:39 AC OUTREAU 12,572 04:46
24 22224 MATHIEU Paul 01:51:27 ESM 1 00:21:16 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 12,544 04:47
25 22009 COURQUIN Anthony 01:51:28 SEM 12 00:21:17 00:21:17 - 12,542 04:47
26 22253 POURRE FABIENNE 01:51:37 V1F 1 00:21:26 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,525 04:47
27 22208 HONVAULT Aurélien 01:51:45 SEM 13 00:21:34 00:21:34 AC OUTREAU 12,510 04:48
28 22183 RINGOT stéphanie 01:51:47 V1F 2 00:21:36 00:00:10 AC OUTREAU 12,506 04:48
29 22119 COUPIN Franck 01:53:02 SEM 14 00:22:51 00:22:51 - 12,368 04:51
30 22123 PANIER Antoine 01:53:52 SEM 15 00:23:41 00:23:41 Team trail opale 12,278 04:53
31 22174 LEHON ludovic 01:54:40 SEM 16 00:24:29 00:24:29 AC OUTREAU 12,192 04:55
32 22101 BERTIN Pascal 01:54:53 V2M 2 00:24:42 00:04:07 - 12,169 04:56
33 22136 VERBRIGGHE Norbert 01:55:03 SEM 17 00:24:52 00:24:52 Gravelines triathlon 12,151 04:56
34 22014 HUSZAK Nicolas 01:55:19 SEM 18 00:25:08 00:25:08 - 12,123 04:57
35 22153 BESNIER jérome 01:55:39 V1M 12 00:25:28 00:24:06 AC OUTREAU 12,088 04:58
36 22012 GUIBERT Pascal 01:55:45 V1M 13 00:25:34 00:24:12 - 12,078 04:58
37 22249 CROQUELOIS DAMIEN 01:56:15 SEM 19 00:26:04 00:26:04 - 12,026 04:59
38 22095 SCHRIVE David 01:56:27 V1M 14 00:26:16 00:24:54 - 12,005 05:00
39 22159 CARON olivier 01:56:51 V1M 15 00:26:40 00:25:18 AC OUTREAU 11,964 05:01
40 22033 RICHET Jérémy 01:56:57 SEM 20 00:26:46 00:26:46 - 11,954 05:01
41 22177 MORICE arnaud 01:57:14 V1M 16 00:27:03 00:25:41 AC OUTREAU 11,925 05:02
42 22115 NOLLET Guillaume 01:57:25 SEM 21 00:27:14 00:27:14 - 11,906 05:02
43 22069 AMEZ Samuel 01:57:35 SEM 22 00:27:24 00:27:24 - 11,889 05:03
44 22002 DEWET Wilfried 01:57:47 V1M 17 00:27:36 00:26:14 - 11,869 05:03
45 22212 PERON Matthieu 01:57:48 SEM 23 00:27:37 00:27:37 - 11,868 05:03
46 22111 LECOCQ François 01:58:05 SEM 24 00:27:54 00:27:54 - 11,839 05:04
47 22160 DAUTREVAUX david 01:58:19 V1M 18 00:28:08 00:26:46 AC OUTREAU 11,816 05:05
48 22162 DELATTRE johann 01:58:41 SEM 25 00:28:30 00:28:30 AC OUTREAU 11,779 05:06
49 22216 GIROUD Franck 01:59:04 V1M 19 00:28:53 00:27:31 A.S. MARCK 11,741 05:07
50 22186 SENECHAL sébastien 01:59:30 V1M 20 00:29:19 00:27:57 AC OUTREAU 11,699 05:08
51 22099 PAVY Laurence 01:59:45 V1F 3 00:29:34 00:08:08 - 11,674 05:08
52 22191 RINGUET Frédéric 02:00:35 V2M 3 00:30:24 00:09:49 Marckathlon 11,594 05:11
53 22090 THIEULEUX Sophie 02:00:37 SEF 1 00:30:26 00:00:00 - 11,590 05:11
54 22131 MOTHERON Cécile 02:00:37 V2F 1 00:30:26 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,590 05:11
55 22045 PIGERRE Chloé 02:00:44 SEF 2 00:30:33 00:00:07 - 11,579 05:11
56 22083 VANDAELE Bruno 02:00:48 V2M 4 00:30:37 00:10:02 - 11,573 05:11
57 22238 COUSIN BENOIT 02:00:53 SEM 26 00:30:42 00:30:42 - 11,565 05:11
58 22157 CALOIN william 02:01:01 V1M 21 00:30:50 00:29:28 AC OUTREAU 11,552 05:12
59 22091 THIEULEUX Pierre 02:01:12 SEM 27 00:31:01 00:31:01 - 11,535 05:12
60 22122 DELELPIERRE Sylvain 02:01:21 V1M 22 00:31:10 00:29:48 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,520 05:12
61 22044 WIERRE Valentin 02:01:43 SEM 28 00:31:32 00:31:32 - 11,486 05:13
62 22213 MATHIEU Emmanuel 02:01:51 V2M 5 00:31:40 00:11:05 A.S. MARCK 11,473 05:14
63 22063 COUBEL Guillaume 02:02:02 SEM 29 00:31:51 00:31:51 - 11,456 05:14
64 22257 JAWOROWSKI JOAN 02:02:37 SEM 30 00:32:26 00:32:26 - 11,401 05:16
65 22138 DESVIGNES Roland 02:02:37 V1M 23 00:32:26 00:31:04 - 11,401 05:16
66 22241 DURAN GERARD 02:02:47 V2M 6 00:32:36 00:12:01 - 11,386 05:16
67 22209 FINDINIER Maxime 02:03:17 SEM 31 00:33:06 00:33:06 Lna 11,340 05:17
68 22192 RATAJCZAK Manon 02:03:17 SEF 3 00:33:06 00:02:40 - 11,340 05:17
69 22243 VALENTIN JULIE 02:03:32 SEF 4 00:33:21 00:02:55 - 11,317 05:18
70 22142 HADRI Sébastien 02:03:43 SEM 32 00:33:32 00:33:32 - 11,300 05:19
71 22049 GENGEMBRE David 02:03:51 V1M 24 00:33:40 00:32:18 - 11,288 05:19
72 22001 DUCLOIE Jérome 02:04:06 V1M 25 00:33:55 00:32:33 - 11,265 05:20
73 22055 BODART Ludovic 02:05:33 SEM 33 00:35:22 00:35:22 - 11,135 05:23
74 22079 LAURENT Yohan 02:05:42 SEM 34 00:35:31 00:35:31 - 11,122 05:24
75 22085 RAULT François 02:06:09 V2M 7 00:35:58 00:15:23 - 11,082 05:25
76 22062 CARON Sophie 02:06:12 ESF 1 00:36:01 00:00:00 - 11,078 05:25
77 22121 NACIRI Chafik 02:06:13 ESM 2 00:36:02 00:14:46 - 11,076 05:25
78 22052 DEBOOM Christine 02:06:16 V1F 4 00:36:05 00:14:39 - 11,072 05:25
79 22145 BRIDOUX Didier 02:06:16 V2M 8 00:36:05 00:15:30 - 11,072 05:25
80 22035 CHAUCHOY Olivier 02:06:29 V1M 26 00:36:18 00:34:56 - 11,053 05:26
81 22189 WATTEZ eric 02:06:33 V2M 9 00:36:22 00:15:47 AC OUTREAU 11,047 05:26
82 22103 LECRAS Mickael 02:06:35 SEM 35 00:36:24 00:36:24 - 11,044 05:26
83 22093 SCHRIVE Thomas 02:07:03 SEM 36 00:36:52 00:36:52 - 11,004 05:27
84 22144 HIELLE Antoine 02:07:15 SEM 37 00:37:04 00:37:04 - 10,986 05:28
85 22117 MARTIN Sandrine 02:07:28 SEF 5 00:37:17 00:06:51 - 10,968 05:28
86 22092 FARNWORTH Graeme 02:07:31 V2M 10 00:37:20 00:16:45 - 10,963 05:28
87 22056 JANDAU Fabien 02:07:33 V1M 27 00:37:22 00:36:00 - 10,960 05:28
88 22147 HUCHETTE Damien 02:07:53 SEM 38 00:37:42 00:37:42 - 10,932 05:29
89 22110 CHRÉTIEN Fabien 02:08:00 SEM 39 00:37:49 00:37:49 - 10,922 05:30
90 22054 BOUIN Bernard 02:08:13 V1M 28 00:38:02 00:36:40 - 10,903 05:30
91 22010 DOBBELS Morgan 02:08:15 SEM 40 00:38:04 00:38:04 - 10,901 05:30
92 22017 FAILLER Samy 02:08:16 V1M 29 00:38:05 00:36:43 - 10,899 05:30
93 22149 FOUQUEROLLE Patrick 02:08:18 SEM 41 00:38:07 00:38:07 - 10,896 05:30
94 22217 DETRES Jean-Bernard 02:08:23 V1M 30 00:38:12 00:36:50 A.S. MARCK 10,889 05:31
95 22181 PODEVIN jean pierre 02:08:35 V2M 11 00:38:24 00:17:49 AC OUTREAU 10,872 05:31
96 22040 DEFACHELLES HERVE 02:08:42 V1M 31 00:38:31 00:37:09 - 10,862 05:31
97 22067 LECLERCQ Christophe 02:09:05 SEM 42 00:38:54 00:38:54 - 10,830 05:32
98 22210 CARDON Martin 02:09:06 SEM 43 00:38:55 00:38:55 - 10,829 05:32
99 22053 CARPENTIER David 02:09:14 V1M 32 00:39:03 00:37:41 - 10,818 05:33
100 22038 FUZELLIER Kevin 02:09:19 SEM 44 00:39:08 00:39:08 - 10,811 05:33
101 22171 LAVERDURE pascal 02:09:21 V2M 12 00:39:10 00:18:35 AC OUTREAU 10,808 05:33
102 22025 VIGNERON Francois 02:09:38 SEM 45 00:39:27 00:39:27 - 10,784 05:34
103 22259 LOOTGIETER PHILIPPE 02:09:44 V2M 13 00:39:33 00:18:58 - 10,776 05:34
104 22118 DRUJENT Cyril 02:09:50 V1M 33 00:39:39 00:38:17 - 10,768 05:34
105 22112 FRANCOIS Nicolas 02:09:58 SEM 46 00:39:47 00:39:47 - 10,757 05:35
106 22197 NAVET MAGALIE 02:10:00 SEF 6 00:39:49 00:09:23 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS 10,754 05:35
107 22158 CALON christian 02:10:02 V2M 14 00:39:51 00:19:16 AC OUTREAU 10,751 05:35
108 22172 LE LAN cédric 02:10:02 V1M 34 00:39:51 00:38:29 AC OUTREAU 10,751 05:35
109 22130 COHEN-SOLAL Laurence 02:10:25 V2F 2 00:40:14 00:09:48 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,719 05:36
110 22088 KESTELOOT Olivier 02:10:57 V1M 35 00:40:46 00:39:24 - 10,676 05:37
111 22104 GRANDSIR Anne 02:10:59 SEF 7 00:40:48 00:10:22 - 10,673 05:37
112 22188 VANACKERE frederic 02:11:15 V2M 15 00:41:04 00:20:29 AC OUTREAU 10,651 05:38
113 22235 BRUNEEL ISABELLE 02:11:17 V1F 5 00:41:06 00:19:40 - 10,649 05:38
114 22021 BREYNE Christelle 02:11:33 V1F 6 00:41:22 00:19:56 - 10,627 05:39
115 22146 HUCHETTE Cedric 02:11:40 SEM 47 00:41:29 00:41:29 - 10,618 05:39
116 22078 BOURDON Cyrille 02:11:54 SEM 48 00:41:43 00:41:43 - 10,599 05:40
117 22226 REGNIER CHRISTINE 02:12:08 V1F 7 00:41:57 00:20:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,580 05:40
118 22190 MOREL Willy 02:12:11 V1M 36 00:42:00 00:40:38 AC OUTREAU 10,576 05:40
119 22116 DECOCQ Christophe 02:12:16 SEM 49 00:42:05 00:42:05 - 10,570 05:41
120 22252 DORLY JEAN-MARC 02:12:16 V2M 16 00:42:05 00:21:30 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 10,570 05:41
121 22141 LUCAS Xavier 02:12:22 V2M 17 00:42:11 00:21:36 - 10,562 05:41
122 22247 DEVEYER AURELIEN 02:12:43 SEM 50 00:42:32 00:42:32 - 10,534 05:42
123 22178 NAVET sébastien 02:12:44 V1M 37 00:42:33 00:41:11 AC OUTREAU 10,532 05:42
124 22236 VANHERSECKE AMANDINE 02:12:45 SEF 8 00:42:34 00:12:08 LE DRAPEAU 10,531 05:42
125 22034 DEZEGUE Fabien 02:12:49 SEM 51 00:42:38 00:42:38 - 10,526 05:42
126 22068 BOULANGER Amandine 02:12:55 SEF 9 00:42:44 00:12:18 - 10,518 05:42
127 22199 DUBOILLE YOHANN 02:13:40 SEM 52 00:43:29 00:43:29 - 10,459 05:44
128 22258 NEE SEBASTIEN 02:13:45 SEM 53 00:43:34 00:43:34 - 10,452 05:44
129 22203 DENIS GERALDINE 02:13:57 SEF 10 00:43:46 00:13:20 - 10,437 05:45
130 22106 GUYOT Christophe 02:14:49 V1M 38 00:44:38 00:43:16 - 10,370 05:47
131 22032 FERNANDES Thomas 02:14:57 SEM 54 00:44:46 00:44:46 - 10,359 05:48
132 22200 DULOT ERIC 02:15:00 V2M 18 00:44:49 00:24:14 SPORT PLUS 10,356 05:48
133 22201 DULOT PASCALINE 02:15:00 V1F 8 00:44:49 00:23:23 SPORT PLUS 10,356 05:48
134 22064 SABBADINI Guillaume 02:15:11 SEM 55 00:45:00 00:45:00 - 10,342 05:48
135 22065 DELHELLE Xavier 02:15:15 SEM 56 00:45:04 00:45:04 - 10,336 05:48
136 22127 PIENTON Cédric 02:15:18 SEM 57 00:45:07 00:45:07 LE DRAPEAU 10,333 05:48
137 22168 HANQUEZ dorothée 02:15:21 SEF 11 00:45:10 00:14:44 AC OUTREAU 10,329 05:49
138 22161 DELANNOY aurélie 02:15:21 SEF 12 00:45:10 00:14:44 AC OUTREAU 10,329 05:49
139 22096 THOMAS Lydivine 02:15:21 SEF 13 00:45:10 00:14:44 - 10,329 05:49
140 22232 DESSEAUX LAURENT 02:15:37 V1M 39 00:45:26 00:44:04 - 10,308 05:49
141 22094 REMBERT Jeremy 02:15:50 SEM 58 00:45:39 00:45:39 - 10,292 05:50
142 22125 DEGARDIN David 02:16:15 SEM 59 00:46:04 00:46:04 LE DRAPEAU 10,261 05:51
143 22176 MAILLOT jean louis 02:16:21 V2M 19 00:46:10 00:25:35 AC OUTREAU 10,253 05:51
144 22207 BUCHER Eric 02:16:25 V1M 40 00:46:14 00:44:52 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,248 05:51
145 22030 VANDE WIELE Frank 02:16:43 V2M 20 00:46:32 00:25:57 - 10,226 05:52
146 22165 FERNAGUT sandrine 02:17:02 SEF 14 00:46:51 00:16:25 AC OUTREAU 10,202 05:53
147 22195 PLANCKE Christian 02:17:02 V2M 21 00:46:51 00:26:16 Skwal atlhon 10,202 05:53
148 22214 AGEZ DAVID 02:17:23 V1M 41 00:47:12 00:45:50 A.S. MARCK 10,176 05:54
149 22120 SUEUR Sylvain 02:17:33 ESM 3 00:47:22 00:26:06 - 10,164 05:54
150 22082 MAY Claudie 02:17:47 V1F 9 00:47:36 00:26:10 - 10,146 05:55
151 22006 DUPONT Mickael 02:17:57 V1M 42 00:47:46 00:46:24 - 10,134 05:55
152 22077 BLARET Laurent 02:18:05 V1M 43 00:47:54 00:46:32 - 10,124 05:56
153 22102 BEAUDRAP Isabelle 02:18:18 SEF 15 00:48:07 00:17:41 - 10,108 05:56
154 22022 LEBEURRE Nicolas 02:18:23 SEM 60 00:48:12 00:48:12 - 10,102 05:56
155 22124 CAPELLE Michel 02:18:34 V2M 22 00:48:23 00:27:48 - 10,089 05:57
156 22086 GOUVIEZ GERREBOUT Laurent 02:18:50 V2M 23 00:48:39 00:28:04 - 10,070 05:58
157 22126 PETA Jeanne estelle 02:19:01 V1F 10 00:48:50 00:27:24 LE DRAPEAU 10,056 05:58
158 22262 CARON BRUNO 02:19:22 V2M 24 00:49:11 00:28:36 - 10,031 05:59
159 22155 BOURSAULT hélène 02:19:42 V1F 11 00:49:31 00:28:05 AC OUTREAU 10,007 06:00
160 22074 VASSEUR Stevens 02:19:43 SEM 61 00:49:32 00:49:32 - 10,006 06:00
161 22227 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 02:21:00 V1F 12 00:50:49 00:29:23 - 9,915 06:03
162 22248 GAVOIS ROGER 02:21:00 V1M 44 00:50:49 00:49:27 - 9,915 06:03
163 22150 TELLIER Karl 02:21:18 V2M 25 00:51:07 00:30:32 - 9,894 06:04
164 22043 VANDOMME Denis 02:21:29 V1M 45 00:51:18 00:49:56 - 9,881 06:04
165 22228 BENSE ERIC 02:21:37 V2M 26 00:51:26 00:30:51 - 9,872 06:05
166 22250 DUPUIS SEBASTIEN 02:22:04 V1M 46 00:51:53 00:50:31 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,840 06:06
167 22073 GAGNE Olivier 02:22:20 V1M 47 00:52:09 00:50:47 - 9,822 06:07
168 22139 DECOOPMAN Rémy 02:23:07 SEM 62 00:52:56 00:52:56 Tto 9,768 06:09
169 22140 DHIEUX Priscilla 02:23:07 SEF 16 00:52:56 00:22:30 Tto 9,768 06:09
170 22007 GUILBERT Kevin 02:23:07 SEM 63 00:52:56 00:52:56 - 9,768 06:09
171 22234 BOUN YVES-MICHEL 02:23:20 V1M 48 00:53:09 00:51:47 - 9,753 06:09
172 22204 DRUON GAUTIER 02:23:43 V1M 49 00:53:32 00:52:10 - 9,727 06:10
173 22050 DUHAYON Eric 02:23:52 V2M 27 00:53:41 00:33:06 - 9,717 06:10
174 22057 HURET Guillaume 02:24:22 SEM 64 00:54:11 00:54:11 - 9,684 06:12
175 22205 DRUON GWENAELLE 02:24:31 V1F 13 00:54:20 00:32:54 - 9,674 06:12
176 22187 VASSEUR carole 02:24:45 V1F 14 00:54:34 00:33:08 AC OUTREAU 9,658 06:13
177 22109 LEBRUN Caroline 02:24:55 SEF 17 00:54:44 00:24:18 - 9,647 06:13
178 22087 TIERTANT Romain 02:24:56 V1M 50 00:54:45 00:53:23 - 9,646 06:13
179 22196 ETIENNE RAYNALD 02:25:08 V1M 51 00:54:57 00:53:35 - 9,633 06:14
180 22225 CAUPAIN Catherine 02:25:09 V1F 15 00:54:58 00:33:32 A.S. MARCK 9,631 06:14
181 22211 DUMONT Pierrick 02:25:31 SEM 65 00:55:20 00:55:20 - 9,607 06:15
182 22239 MACQUET CYRIL 02:25:45 V1M 52 00:55:34 00:54:12 - 9,592 06:15
183 22066 GORAIN Camille 02:26:44 SEF 18 00:56:33 00:26:07 - 9,527 06:18
184 22134 SOCKEEL Julien 02:26:44 SEM 66 00:56:33 00:56:33 - 9,527 06:18
185 22148 BOULET Pascale 02:27:04 V1F 16 00:56:53 00:35:27 Sma 9,506 06:19
186 22229 LEROUX JEROME 02:27:14 V1M 53 00:57:03 00:55:41 - 9,495 06:19
187 22013 LAMIRAND Frederic 02:27:39 V2M 28 00:57:28 00:36:53 - 9,468 06:20
188 22245 HOLARD JEAN-LUC 02:28:04 V2M 29 00:57:53 00:37:18 - 9,442 06:21
189 22026 CAMUS Sebastien 02:28:13 SEM 67 00:58:02 00:58:02 - 9,432 06:22
190 22011 JACQUEMART Guillaume 02:28:15 SEM 68 00:58:04 00:58:04 - 9,430 06:22
191 22058 BAUDELET Gérard 02:28:18 V2M 30 00:58:07 00:37:32 - 9,427 06:22
192 22169 LANGAGNE gaetan 02:28:30 SEM 69 00:58:19 00:58:19 AC OUTREAU 9,414 06:22
193 22254 DHUIME ANTOINE 02:30:06 SEM 70 00:59:55 00:59:55 - 9,314 06:27
194 22029 PECQUEUX Laurent 02:31:21 V1M 54 01:01:10 00:59:48 - 9,237 06:30
195 22113 DELAMAERE Bastien 02:32:33 JUM 1 01:02:22 00:00:00 - 9,164 06:33
196 22129 LOUCHET Martin 02:33:34 ESM 4 01:03:23 00:42:07 - 9,104 06:35
197 22185 ROBERT sabine 02:34:25 V1F 17 01:04:14 00:42:48 AC OUTREAU 9,053 06:38
198 22184 ROBERT emmanuel 02:34:25 V1M 55 01:04:14 01:02:52 AC OUTREAU 9,053 06:38
199 22024 STUBERT Thierry 02:34:53 V1M 56 01:04:42 01:03:20 - 9,026 06:39
200 22023 SOUFFLET Yoan 02:34:54 SEM 71 01:04:43 01:04:43 - 9,025 06:39
201 22166 GOURNAY audrey 02:35:02 SEF 19 01:04:51 00:34:25 AC OUTREAU 9,017 06:39
202 22167 GOURNAY david 02:35:03 V1M 57 01:04:52 01:03:30 AC OUTREAU 9,016 06:39
203 22230 VANDROMME DENIS 02:35:42 V1M 58 01:05:31 01:04:09 - 8,979 06:41
204 22003 KENTOUR Soumya 02:36:13 V1F 18 01:06:02 00:44:36 - 8,949 06:42
205 22084 GUÉROT Natacha 02:36:28 SEF 20 01:06:17 00:35:51 - 8,935 06:43
206 22075 RAOULT Alexandra 02:36:34 SEF 21 01:06:23 00:35:57 - 8,929 06:43
207 22089 BOYAVAL Benoît 02:37:15 SEM 72 01:07:04 01:07:04 - 8,890 06:45
208 22105 KESTELOOT Franck 02:38:18 V1M 59 01:08:07 01:06:45 - 8,831 06:48
209 22233 BONN AURELIE 02:38:27 V1F 19 01:08:16 00:46:50 - 8,823 06:48
210 22251 BECQUET-LEROUX LAURENCE 02:38:28 V1F 20 01:08:17 00:46:51 - 8,822 06:48
211 22070 DELELIGNE Frederic 02:38:48 V1M 60 01:08:37 01:07:15 - 8,804 06:49
212 22206 CATOIRE Gilles 02:39:11 V2M 31 01:09:00 00:48:25 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,782 06:50
213 22080 LEFRANC Stéphane 02:39:31 SEM 73 01:09:20 01:09:20 - 8,764 06:51
214 22027 CRÉPIN Tiffaine 02:39:58 SEF 22 01:09:47 00:39:21 - 8,739 06:52
215 22028 GUICHENEY Benoit 02:39:58 V1M 61 01:09:47 01:08:25 - 8,739 06:52
216 22097 LEBON Audrey 02:40:00 SEF 23 01:09:49 00:39:23 - 8,738 06:52
217 22231 VASSEUR CATHIE 02:40:11 V1F 21 01:10:00 00:48:34 - 8,727 06:52
218 22255 D'HEM PIERRE 02:40:11 V1M 62 01:10:00 01:08:38 - 8,727 06:52
219 22098 LEBON Rudy 02:40:12 SEM 74 01:10:01 01:10:01 - 8,727 06:53
220 22108 GUERVILLE élise 02:40:13 V1F 22 01:10:02 00:48:36 - 8,726 06:53
221 22143 TARDIEU Emmanuel 02:42:12 V1M 63 01:12:01 01:10:39 - 8,619 06:58
222 22137 DELATTRE Anne 02:42:12 V1F 23 01:12:01 00:50:35 - 8,619 06:58
223 22072 DELELIGNE Sandrine 02:42:15 V1F 24 01:12:04 00:50:38 - 8,616 06:58
224 22100 HAU Fabienne 02:42:16 V2F 3 01:12:05 00:41:39 - 8,615 06:58
225 22031 BRAECKMAN Patricia 02:42:19 V2F 4 01:12:08 00:41:42 - 8,613 06:58
226 22076 COCQUET Martine 02:42:30 V1F 25 01:12:19 00:50:53 - 8,603 06:58
227 22071 DORANGEVILLE Berenice 02:45:27 SEF 24 01:15:16 00:44:50 - 8,450 07:06
228 22041 HONVAULT Nicolas 02:45:33 V1M 64 01:15:22 01:14:00 - 8,445 07:06
229 22237 DUBURE MICHELE 02:47:47 V1F 26 01:17:36 00:56:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,332 07:12
230 22198 MORIN VINCENT 02:47:48 V1M 65 01:17:37 01:16:15 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,331 07:12
231 22215 PATTE Frédérique 02:48:02 V1F 27 01:17:51 00:56:25 A.S. MARCK 8,320 07:13
232 22059 HAIN Magali 02:48:08 V1F 28 01:17:57 00:56:31 - 8,315 07:13
233 22018 DECLERCK David 02:48:08 V1M 66 01:17:57 01:16:35 - 8,315 07:13
234 22061 DOURDET Fabrice 02:48:57 V2M 32 01:18:46 00:58:11 - 8,275 07:15
235 22047 MUYL Arnaud 02:49:01 SEM 75 01:18:50 01:18:50 - 8,271 07:15
236 22048 MUYL Soizic 02:49:50 SEF 25 01:19:39 00:49:13 - 8,232 07:17
237 22133 NAGY Anne Laure 02:59:23 SEF 26 01:29:12 00:58:46 - 7,793 07:42
238 22132 COUVREUR Arnaud 02:59:32 V1M 67 01:29:21 01:27:59 - 7,787 07:42
239 22019 SLOWINSKI Frédéric 03:01:06 V2M 33 01:30:55 01:10:20 - 7,719 07:46
240 22036 SIBI Nga 03:01:06 V2F 5 01:30:55 01:00:29 - 7,719 07:46
241 22037 WECKSTEEN LAURENT 03:01:06 V1M 68 01:30:55 01:29:33 - 7,719 07:46
242 22193 GEHIN Jean christophe 03:12:07 V1M 69 01:41:56 01:40:34 - 7,277 08:15
243 22005 HEROGUER Christophe 03:59:06 V2M 34 02:28:55 02:08:20 - 5,847 10:16

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30