Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

32KM

32 Km FORES TRAIL du 25/06/16 (Réelle 36)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 32052 BRUNOT Yoann 02:35:17 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Skwal athlon 13,910 04:19
2 32001 DUJARDIN Vincent 02:43:58 SEM 1 00:08:41 00:00:00 - 13,173 04:33
3 32018 DE SCHOUWER Nicolas 02:51:41 SEM 2 00:16:24 00:07:43 - 12,581 04:46
4 32044 BRUNEL stéphane 02:55:37 V1M 2 00:20:20 00:20:20 AC OUTREAU 12,300 04:53
5 32027 PENOT Aurelien 02:57:56 SEM 3 00:22:39 00:13:58 - 12,139 04:57
6 32036 HARDY Christophe 03:00:34 SEM 4 00:25:17 00:16:36 - 11,962 05:01
7 32020 EYMANN Cédric 03:01:44 SEM 5 00:26:27 00:17:46 - 11,886 05:03
8 32041 PICAVET Julien 03:02:12 SEM 6 00:26:55 00:18:14 Blaringhem trail 11,855 05:04
9 32059 PRAITE ALAIN 03:04:12 SEM 7 00:28:55 00:20:14 - 11,726 05:07
10 32053 VILLEZ Morgan 03:04:25 SEM 8 00:29:08 00:20:27 Kalenji team - decathlon calais 11,713 05:07
11 32048 DANNE NICOLAS 03:04:52 SEM 9 00:29:35 00:20:54 - 11,684 05:08
12 32043 BERNARD alexandre 03:12:21 V1M 3 00:37:04 00:37:04 AC OUTREAU 11,230 05:21
13 32039 HONORE Rémi 03:13:12 SEM 10 00:37:55 00:29:14 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,180 05:22
14 32050 AMAZ Laurent 03:17:33 V1M 4 00:42:16 00:42:16 Cacb 10,934 05:29
15 32054 SCHUPPE Clotaire 03:18:06 V2M 1 00:42:49 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 10,904 05:30
16 32034 BRUNELLE Maxime 03:18:06 SEM 11 00:42:49 00:34:08 - 10,904 05:30
17 32051 NEMPON Daniel 03:21:29 V1M 5 00:46:12 00:46:12 Cacb / skwal athlon 10,720 05:36
18 32049 BERDIN Valérie 03:21:49 V1F 1 00:46:32 00:00:00 - 10,703 05:36
19 32032 DORLENCOURT Luc 03:22:48 V2M 2 00:47:31 00:04:42 - 10,651 05:38
20 32025 BERNIER Cyril 03:26:32 SEM 12 00:51:15 00:42:34 - 10,458 05:44
21 32038 DOCQUOIS Michel 03:28:11 V1M 6 00:52:54 00:52:54 LE DRAPEAU 10,375 05:47
22 32015 HUYGHE Yannick 03:29:15 V1M 7 00:53:58 00:53:58 - 10,323 05:49
23 32058 VANCRERIS FREDERIC 03:31:21 SEM 13 00:56:04 00:47:23 - 10,220 05:52
24 32037 PINA BORGES Julio 03:31:24 V1M 8 00:56:07 00:56:07 - 10,218 05:52
25 32026 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 03:32:17 V1M 9 00:57:00 00:57:00 - 10,175 05:54
26 32029 DEJONGHE Stephane 03:34:53 V1M 10 00:59:36 00:59:36 - 10,052 05:58
27 32019 DOUILLET Antoine 03:35:45 SEM 14 01:00:28 00:51:47 - 10,012 06:00
28 32040 LEQUIEN Bastien 03:36:00 SEM 15 01:00:43 00:52:02 - 10,000 06:00
29 32031 BEAUVOIS Yann 03:37:48 V1M 11 01:02:31 01:02:31 - 9,917 06:03
30 32063 DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL 03:42:50 V1M 12 01:07:33 01:07:33 - 9,693 06:11
31 32012 LUBINO Raphael 03:44:00 V1M 13 01:08:43 01:08:43 - 9,643 06:13
32 32017 WEPPE Sebastien 03:44:38 V1M 14 01:09:21 01:09:21 - 9,616 06:14
33 32056 GRIMONPREZ OLIVIER 03:47:51 V1M 15 01:12:34 01:12:34 LYS AA TRI CLUB 9,480 06:20
34 32013 ALLARD Elodie 03:52:21 SEF 1 01:17:04 00:00:00 - 9,296 06:27
35 32035 BONZOM Romain 03:52:37 ESM 1 01:17:20 00:00:00 - 9,286 06:28
36 32006 BRIOIS Andoniaina 03:52:57 V1F 2 01:17:40 00:31:08 - 9,272 06:28
37 32030 COCHETEUX Emmanuel 03:55:27 V1M 16 01:20:10 01:20:10 - 9,174 06:32
38 32023 MARTINOT Sebastien 03:56:24 SEM 16 01:21:07 01:12:26 - 9,137 06:34
39 32008 MERCIER David 03:56:56 V1M 17 01:21:39 01:21:39 - 9,116 06:35
40 32055 HERMANT PAULINE 03:57:20 SEF 2 01:22:03 00:04:59 - 9,101 06:36
41 32062 VEILLON FABIEN 03:57:20 SEM 17 01:22:03 01:13:22 - 9,101 06:36
42 32033 DEJONGHE Fabien 04:01:25 SEM 18 01:26:08 01:17:27 - 8,947 06:42
43 32011 POGODA Sebastien 04:06:02 SEM 19 01:30:45 01:22:04 - 8,779 06:50
44 32045 NAVET florence 04:07:51 V1F 3 01:32:34 00:46:02 AC OUTREAU 8,715 06:53
45 32046 ROUX florence 04:07:51 SEF 3 01:32:34 00:15:30 AC OUTREAU 8,715 06:53
46 32021 BOUBET Nicolas 04:10:07 SEM 20 01:34:50 01:26:09 - 8,636 06:57
47 32022 PINAT Johann 04:10:08 SEM 21 01:34:51 01:26:10 - 8,635 06:57
48 32016 ROLLET Michael 04:11:55 SEM 22 01:36:38 01:27:57 - 8,574 07:00
49 32057 SCOLIEGE BERTRAND 04:26:11 V2M 3 01:50:54 01:08:05 - 8,115 07:24
50 32003 CADET Yann 04:30:05 V1M 18 01:54:48 01:54:48 - 7,998 07:30
51 32004 CAZIER Cedric 04:34:04 V1M 19 01:58:47 01:58:47 - 7,881 07:37
52 32060 HOUQUE ANTOINE 04:35:51 SEM 23 02:00:34 01:51:53 - 7,830 07:40
53 32061 DELVART LAETITIA 04:39:47 V1F 4 02:04:30 01:17:58 - 7,720 07:46
54 32028 HAU Eric 05:06:06 V2M 4 02:30:49 01:48:00 - 7,057 08:30
55 32002 CHEVANDIER Yann 05:30:00 V1M 20 02:54:43 02:54:43 - 6,545 09:10
56 32005 HOCQUETTE Patrick 05:30:00 V3M 1 02:54:43 00:00:00 - 6,545 09:10

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30