Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

10 KM LA CAPELLE du 10/04/16 (Réelle 10,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 215 BARAK ALI 00:35:20 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,151 03:30
2 70 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:36:55 SEM 1 00:01:35 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 16,415 03:39
3 218 GRARE FLORIAN 00:37:07 SEM 2 00:01:47 00:00:12 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,327 03:40
4 161 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:37:35 V1M 1 00:02:15 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,124 03:43
5 101 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:37:48 SEM 3 00:02:28 00:00:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 16,032 03:45
6 123 LEVEL FABIEN 00:37:50 SEM 4 00:02:30 00:00:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 16,018 03:45
7 110 GOURDIN ERIC 00:38:18 V1M 2 00:02:58 00:00:43 LE DRAPEAU 15,822 03:48
8 128 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:38:24 V1M 3 00:03:04 00:00:49 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,781 03:48
9 36 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:38:27 V1M 4 00:03:07 00:00:52 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,761 03:48
10 243 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:38:32 SEM 5 00:03:12 00:01:37 NON LICENCIE 15,727 03:49
11 201 DINIELLE ARNAUD 00:38:55 SEM 6 00:03:35 00:02:00 EMA 62 15,572 03:51
12 71 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:39:23 V1M 5 00:04:03 00:01:48 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,387 03:54
13 65 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:40 V1M 6 00:04:20 00:02:05 LE DRAPEAU 15,277 03:56
14 208 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:39:58 V1M 7 00:04:38 00:02:23 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,163 03:57
15 242 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:39:58 SEM 7 00:04:38 00:03:03 NON LICENCIE 15,163 03:57
16 117 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:40:08 JUM 2 00:04:48 00:04:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,100 03:58
17 51 DELANNOY BASTIEN 00:40:13 SEM 8 00:04:53 00:03:18 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 15,068 03:59
18 168 ROCHE BERNARD 00:40:17 V2M 1 00:04:57 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,043 03:59
19 219 GHYS MATHIEU 00:40:26 SEM 9 00:05:06 00:03:31 NON LICENCIE 14,988 04:00
20 90 GUILBERT FABIEN 00:40:51 SEM 10 00:05:31 00:03:56 NON LICENCIE 14,835 04:03
21 106 LANOY STEPHANE 00:40:56 V1M 8 00:05:36 00:03:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,805 04:03
22 67 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:41:05 V1M 9 00:05:45 00:03:30 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,751 04:04
23 140 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:41:07 V2M 2 00:05:47 00:00:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,739 04:04
24 241 HALLENNE VALERY 00:41:18 V1M 10 00:05:58 00:03:43 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,673 04:05
25 26 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:41:26 V1M 11 00:06:06 00:03:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,626 04:06
26 43 CLIPET TONY 00:41:29 V1M 12 00:06:09 00:03:54 T2 CAP ATHLON 14,608 04:06
27 210 COUPIN FRANCK 00:41:33 SEM 11 00:06:13 00:04:38 NON LICENCIE 14,585 04:07
28 240 DEBOVE THOMAS 00:41:40 SEM 12 00:06:20 00:04:45 NON LICENCIE 14,544 04:08
29 216 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:41:41 SEM 13 00:06:21 00:04:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,538 04:08
30 207 ALLAN SEBASTIEN 00:41:58 V1M 13 00:06:38 00:04:23 NON LICENCIE 14,440 04:09
31 181 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:42:05 SEM 14 00:06:45 00:05:10 NON LICENCIE 14,400 04:10
32 244 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:42:08 SEM 15 00:06:48 00:05:13 NON LICENCIE 14,383 04:10
33 170 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:42:10 V2M 3 00:06:50 00:01:53 A.S. MARCK 14,372 04:10
34 172 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:42:11 V1M 14 00:06:51 00:04:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,366 04:11
35 124 LEVEL LINA 00:42:12 SEF 1 00:06:52 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,360 04:11
36 213 BALY SYLVAIN 00:42:19 SEM 16 00:06:59 00:05:24 NON LICENCIE 14,321 04:11
37 2 BADON EMMANUEL 00:42:27 SEM 17 00:07:07 00:05:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,276 04:12
38 194 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:42:29 V2M 4 00:07:09 00:02:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,264 04:12
39 143 MOUSSAY ANDY 00:42:40 SEM 18 00:07:20 00:05:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,203 04:13
40 139 MANIER WILLIAM 00:42:41 SEM 19 00:07:21 00:05:46 NON LICENCIE 14,198 04:14
41 35 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:42:42 SEM 20 00:07:22 00:05:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,192 04:14
42 107 LASSALLE PASCAL 00:42:45 V1M 15 00:07:25 00:05:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,175 04:14
43 41 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:42:47 V1M 16 00:07:27 00:05:12 COLEMBERT 14,164 04:14
44 188 WIERRE LAURENT 00:42:56 SEM 21 00:07:36 00:06:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,115 04:15
45 87 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:42:57 SEF 2 00:07:37 00:00:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,109 04:15
46 217 VERITE CEDRIC 00:43:05 SEM 22 00:07:45 00:06:10 SPORT PLUS 14,066 04:16
47 190 ZULMEA DEVY 00:43:19 V1M 17 00:07:59 00:05:44 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,990 04:17
48 58 DEMILLY MATTHIEU 00:43:27 SEM 23 00:08:07 00:06:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,947 04:18
49 30 BUY JACQUES 00:43:31 V2M 5 00:08:11 00:03:14 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,926 04:19
50 256 DUCROCQ YVES 00:43:35 V2M 6 00:08:15 00:03:18 NON LICENCIE 13,904 04:19
51 119 LELEU LAETITIA 00:43:38 V1F 1 00:08:18 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,888 04:19
52 146 NORMANT REMI 00:43:40 SEM 24 00:08:20 00:06:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,878 04:19
53 174 SENET EMILIE 00:43:42 SEF 3 00:08:22 00:01:30 A.S. MARCK 13,867 04:20
54 253 RAY SAMUEL 00:43:44 V1M 18 00:08:24 00:06:09 NON LICENCIE 13,857 04:20
55 79 FORICKY LUDOVIC 00:43:47 SEM 25 00:08:27 00:06:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,841 04:20
56 183 VAN MEIR DGIOVANI 00:43:51 SEM 26 00:08:31 00:06:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,820 04:20
57 10 BEGUE YANNICK 00:43:58 V1M 19 00:08:38 00:06:23 NON LICENCIE 13,783 04:21
58 6 BARROIS CELINE 00:44:01 SEF 4 00:08:41 00:01:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,768 04:21
59 196 FLAHAUT LUC 00:44:04 V1M 20 00:08:44 00:06:29 AC CAPELLOIS 13,752 04:22
60 193 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:44:25 V1M 21 00:09:05 00:06:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,644 04:24
61 89 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:44:27 SEM 27 00:09:07 00:07:32 NL 13,633 04:24
62 162 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:44:27 SEM 28 00:09:07 00:07:32 NON LICENCIE 13,633 04:24
63 11 BEGUE THIERRY 00:44:31 V1M 22 00:09:11 00:06:56 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,613 04:24
64 21 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 00:44:41 SEM 29 00:09:21 00:07:46 STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 13,562 04:25
65 232 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:44:43 V2M 7 00:09:23 00:04:26 BERCK A C O 13,552 04:26
66 195 FLAHAUT HUGO 00:44:49 CAM 1 00:09:29 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,522 04:26
67 19 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:44:52 V3M 1 00:09:32 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,507 04:27
68 93 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:44:57 SEM 30 00:09:37 00:08:02 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,482 04:27
69 8 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:45:04 V2F 1 00:09:44 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,447 04:28
70 9 BAY FREDERIC 00:45:06 SEM 31 00:09:46 00:08:11 NON LICENCIE 13,437 04:28
71 105 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:45:06 V1M 23 00:09:46 00:07:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,437 04:28
72 176 SORET FRANCK 00:45:08 SEM 32 00:09:48 00:08:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,427 04:28
73 179 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:45:18 SEM 33 00:09:58 00:08:23 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,377 04:29
74 57 DEMILLY THOMAS 00:45:18 SEM 34 00:09:58 00:08:23 NON LICENCIE 13,377 04:29
75 75 FEKKAR LAURENT 00:45:21 V1M 24 00:10:01 00:07:46 13,363 04:29
76 186 VLIEGHE JACQUES 00:45:28 V1M 25 00:10:08 00:07:53 LE DRAPEAU 13,328 04:30
77 37 CARDON FLORIAN 00:45:29 SEM 35 00:10:09 00:08:34 LE DRAPEAU 13,324 04:30
78 202 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:45:30 V2M 8 00:10:10 00:05:13 LE DRAPEAU 13,319 04:30
79 102 LAMARRE JEAN LUC 00:45:30 V2M 9 00:10:10 00:05:13 13,319 04:30
80 156 PIERRU SIGRID 00:45:30 V1F 2 00:10:10 00:01:52 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,319 04:30
81 239 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:45:36 SEM 36 00:10:16 00:08:41 CE PORT DE CALAIS 13,289 04:31
82 39 CAULIER FREDDY 00:45:45 V2M 10 00:10:25 00:05:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,246 04:32
83 214 SGARD OLIVIER 00:45:55 SEM 37 00:10:35 00:09:00 NON LICENCIE 13,198 04:33
84 80 GEENS MELANIE 00:45:59 V1F 3 00:10:39 00:02:21 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,179 04:33
85 28 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:46:12 SEM 38 00:10:52 00:09:17 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,117 04:34
86 226 LEBAS ERIC 00:46:13 V1M 26 00:10:53 00:08:38 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,112 04:35
87 230 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:46:15 V1M 27 00:10:55 00:08:40 NON LICENCIE 13,103 04:35
88 166 RIGAUD ANTHONY 00:46:18 SEM 39 00:10:58 00:09:23 13,089 04:35
89 96 JOLLANT MAXIME 00:46:19 SEM 40 00:10:59 00:09:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,084 04:35
90 25 BRICHE ERIC 00:46:24 V3M 2 00:11:04 00:01:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,060 04:36
91 134 MAGNIER GERALD 00:46:25 V1M 28 00:11:05 00:08:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,056 04:36
92 192 NORMANT ALAIN 00:46:25 V2M 11 00:11:05 00:06:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,056 04:36
93 167 RINGOT DAVID 00:46:39 V1M 29 00:11:19 00:09:04 NON LICENCIE 12,990 04:37
94 7 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:46:41 SEM 41 00:11:21 00:09:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,981 04:37
95 199 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:46:42 V1M 30 00:11:22 00:09:07 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,976 04:37
96 66 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:46:43 V1M 31 00:11:23 00:09:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,972 04:38
97 61 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:46:43 V1F 4 00:11:23 00:03:05 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,972 04:38
98 224 KUPCZYK MARIAN 00:46:44 V1M 32 00:11:24 00:09:09 PASS RUNNING 12,967 04:38
99 198 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:46:46 SEM 42 00:11:26 00:09:51 NON LICENCIE 12,958 04:38
100 120 LELEU GABRIEL 00:46:47 V1M 33 00:11:27 00:09:12 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,953 04:38
101 24 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:46:50 V1M 34 00:11:30 00:09:15 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 12,940 04:38
102 260 CLETON JONATHAN 00:46:51 SEM 43 00:11:31 00:09:56 NON LICENCIE 12,935 04:38
103 150 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:46:52 V1M 35 00:11:32 00:09:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,930 04:38
104 205 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:47:10 V1F 5 00:11:50 00:03:32 A.S. MARCK 12,848 04:40
105 258 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:47:18 SEM 44 00:11:58 00:10:23 NON LICENCIE 12,812 04:41
106 118 LEGRAND CEDRIC 00:47:23 SEM 45 00:12:03 00:10:28 NON LICENCIE 12,789 04:41
107 112 LEBEURRE CEDRIC 00:47:31 SEM 46 00:12:11 00:10:36 TEAM O2PALE 12,753 04:42
108 228 DICKS ANDRE 00:47:33 SEM 47 00:12:13 00:10:38 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,744 04:42
109 211 VANIET THIERRY 00:47:35 V1M 36 00:12:15 00:10:00 NON LICENCIE 12,736 04:43
110 92 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:47:38 V3M 3 00:12:18 00:02:46 LE DRAPEAU 12,722 04:43
111 154 PETIT ALEXIS 00:47:45 SEM 48 00:12:25 00:10:50 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,691 04:44
112 142 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:47:48 SEM 49 00:12:28 00:10:53 NON LICENCIE 12,678 04:44
113 157 PIHL JOEL 00:47:51 V3M 4 00:12:31 00:02:59 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,665 04:44
114 235 CAPPELE DOMINIQUE 00:48:04 V1M 37 00:12:44 00:10:29 SPORT PLUS 12,607 04:46
115 76 FEUTRY PATRICK 00:48:06 V1M 38 00:12:46 00:10:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,599 04:46
116 254 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:48:13 V2M 12 00:12:53 00:07:56 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,568 04:46
117 17 BOCHENT MATTHIEU 00:48:21 V1M 39 00:13:01 00:10:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,534 04:47
118 236 GRENON ERIC 00:48:32 V1M 40 00:13:12 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 12,486 04:48
119 55 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:48:33 SEM 50 00:13:13 00:11:38 LE DRAPEAU 12,482 04:48
120 122 LENDERBAL PIERRE 00:48:38 SEM 51 00:13:18 00:11:43 CPAM 12,461 04:49
121 200 MOUTON OLIVIER 00:48:42 V1M 41 00:13:22 00:11:07 12,444 04:49
122 209 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:48:48 V3M 5 00:13:28 00:03:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,418 04:50
123 163 REGNIER FREDERIC 00:48:52 V1M 42 00:13:32 00:11:17 12,401 04:50
124 144 NAJMI AICHA 00:48:56 V1F 6 00:13:36 00:05:18 LE DRAPEAU 12,384 04:51
125 60 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:48:57 V2F 2 00:13:37 00:03:53 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,380 04:51
126 94 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:48:59 V1M 43 00:13:39 00:11:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,372 04:51
127 145 NOEL AURELIEN 00:49:00 CAM 2 00:13:40 00:04:11 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,367 04:51
128 14 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:49:00 V1M 44 00:13:40 00:11:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,367 04:51
129 204 CAULIER VINCENT 00:49:03 SEM 52 00:13:43 00:12:08 NON LICENCIE 12,355 04:51
130 129 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:49:09 SEM 53 00:13:49 00:12:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,330 04:52
131 83 GOLLIOT AURELIEN 00:49:12 SEM 54 00:13:52 00:12:17 12,317 04:52
132 73 DUPUIS SEBASTIEN 00:49:20 V1M 45 00:14:00 00:11:45 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,284 04:53
133 48 DEFRAITEUR PAULINE 00:49:23 SEF 5 00:14:03 00:07:11 LE DRAPEAU 12,271 04:53
134 49 DEGARDIN DAVID 00:49:23 SEM 55 00:14:03 00:12:28 LE DRAPEAU 12,271 04:53
135 266 MAQUINGHEN SAMUEL 00:49:23 SEM 56 00:14:03 00:12:28 NON LICENCIE 12,271 04:53
136 265 FOUQUET SEBASTIEN 00:49:30 V1M 46 00:14:10 00:11:55 NON LICENCIE 12,242 04:54
137 138 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:49:32 SEM 57 00:14:12 00:12:37 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,234 04:54
138 68 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:49:34 V2M 13 00:14:14 00:09:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,226 04:54
139 153 PERARD FREDDY 00:49:34 V2M 14 00:14:14 00:09:17 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,226 04:54
140 100 KURCZEWSKI MARTINE 00:49:34 SEF 6 00:14:14 00:07:22 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,226 04:54
141 97 KORBER CHRISTIAN 00:49:41 V3M 6 00:14:21 00:04:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,197 04:55
142 225 CALON CHRISTIAN 00:49:44 V2M 15 00:14:24 00:09:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,185 04:55
143 184 VANHERSECKE AMANDINE 00:49:47 SEF 7 00:14:27 00:07:35 NON LICENCIE 12,173 04:56
144 46 COUVELARD KATY 00:49:49 V1F 7 00:14:29 00:06:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,165 04:56
145 173 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:49:49 V1M 47 00:14:29 00:12:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,165 04:56
146 180 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:49:51 V2M 16 00:14:31 00:09:34 NON LICENCIE 12,156 04:56
147 64 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:49:56 V2M 17 00:14:36 00:09:39 COLEMBERT 12,136 04:57
148 86 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 00:50:09 V2M 18 00:14:49 00:09:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,084 04:58
149 5 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:50:10 V3M 7 00:14:50 00:05:18 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,080 04:58
150 164 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:50:20 V1F 8 00:15:00 00:06:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,040 04:59
151 206 ALLAN KARINE 00:50:22 V1F 9 00:15:02 00:06:44 NON LICENCIE 12,032 04:59
152 178 THIBAUT OLIVIER 00:50:24 SEM 58 00:15:04 00:13:29 LE DRAPEAU 12,024 04:59
153 221 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:50:27 SEF 8 00:15:07 00:08:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,012 05:00
154 29 BUE CHRISTOPHE 00:50:36 SEM 59 00:15:16 00:13:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,976 05:01
155 165 RICHARD CHRISTINE 00:50:38 V2F 3 00:15:18 00:05:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,968 05:01
156 231 HENQUEZ YVES 00:50:41 V4M 1 00:15:21 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,957 05:01
157 245 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 00:50:42 V1F 10 00:15:22 00:07:04 NON LICENCIE 11,953 05:01
158 4 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:50:44 SEF 9 00:15:24 00:08:32 LE DRAPEAU 11,945 05:01
159 23 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:50:44 SEM 60 00:15:24 00:13:49 LE DRAPEAU 11,945 05:01
160 220 BROCHART LUDOVIC 00:50:47 V1M 48 00:15:27 00:13:12 SPORT PLUS 11,933 05:02
161 246 BENSE ERIC 00:50:49 V2M 19 00:15:29 00:10:32 NL 11,925 05:02
162 249 MAUGUIERE JACQUES 00:50:52 V3M 8 00:15:32 00:06:00 NON LICENCIE 11,913 05:02
163 88 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 00:51:07 V1M 49 00:15:47 00:13:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,855 05:04
164 44 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:51:13 V3M 9 00:15:53 00:06:21 NON LICENCIE 11,832 05:04
165 147 OUART CHRISTOPHE 00:51:17 V1M 50 00:15:57 00:13:42 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,817 05:05
166 227 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE 00:51:19 V1F 11 00:15:59 00:07:41 NON LICENCIE 11,809 05:05
167 197 HOLUIGUE VERONIQUE 00:51:22 V1F 12 00:16:02 00:07:44 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,798 05:05
168 248 TELLIEZ PHILIPPE 00:51:26 V2M 20 00:16:06 00:11:09 NON LICENCIE 11,782 05:06
169 74 ETIENNE RAYNALD 00:51:27 V1M 51 00:16:07 00:13:52 NON LICENCIE 11,778 05:06
170 252 RAY ISABELLE 00:51:28 V1F 13 00:16:08 00:07:50 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,775 05:06
171 251 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:51:28 V2M 21 00:16:08 00:11:11 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,775 05:06
172 40 CHARLET JULIEN 00:51:40 SEM 61 00:16:20 00:14:45 NON LICENCIE 11,729 05:07
173 84 GOLLIOT YANNICK 00:51:58 V1M 52 00:16:38 00:14:23 11,661 05:09
174 262 MORTIER HELENE 00:52:01 SEF 10 00:16:41 00:09:49 NON LICENCIE 11,650 05:09
175 229 GODARD PASCAL 00:52:02 V1M 53 00:16:42 00:14:27 NON LICENCIE 11,646 05:09
176 159 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:52:12 V1M 54 00:16:52 00:14:37 COLEMBERT 11,609 05:10
177 111 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:52:12 V2M 22 00:16:52 00:11:55 COLEMBERT 11,609 05:10
178 133 MAES ETIENNE 00:52:13 V2M 23 00:16:53 00:11:56 COLEMBERT 11,605 05:10
179 72 DUFLOS GUILLAUME 00:52:34 V1M 55 00:17:14 00:14:59 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,528 05:12
180 237 PRUVOST MANUEL 00:52:49 SEM 62 00:17:29 00:15:54 NON LICENCIE 11,474 05:14
181 32 CALOIN DANIEL 00:52:49 SEM 63 00:17:29 00:15:54 NON LICENCIE 11,474 05:14
182 152 PERARD LAETITIA 00:52:59 SEF 11 00:17:39 00:10:47 NON LICENCIE 11,438 05:15
183 63 DESCAMPS ELODIE 00:53:02 SEF 12 00:17:42 00:10:50 11,427 05:15
184 62 DESCAMPS CHRISTOPHE 00:53:02 V2M 24 00:17:42 00:12:45 NL 11,427 05:15
185 191 LOISEL VINCENT 00:53:07 V1M 56 00:17:47 00:15:32 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,409 05:16
186 1 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:53:09 SEM 64 00:17:49 00:16:14 COLEMBERT 11,402 05:16
187 27 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:53:29 V3M 10 00:18:09 00:08:37 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,331 05:18
188 137 MALFOY MICHEL 00:53:34 V3M 11 00:18:14 00:08:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,313 05:18
189 136 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:53:34 V3M 12 00:18:14 00:08:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,313 05:18
190 78 FORESTIER DELPHINE 00:53:35 V1F 14 00:18:15 00:09:57 COLEMBERT 11,309 05:18
191 54 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:53:38 SEF 13 00:18:18 00:11:26 NON LICENCIE 11,299 05:19
192 121 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 00:53:46 V1M 57 00:18:26 00:16:11 NON LICENCIE 11,271 05:19
193 20 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 00:53:53 V1F 15 00:18:33 00:10:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,247 05:20
194 182 ULAIN ERIC 00:54:00 V2M 25 00:18:40 00:13:43 COLEMBERT 11,222 05:21
195 22 BOURGAIN PIERRE 00:54:07 V1M 58 00:18:47 00:16:32 11,198 05:21
196 95 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:54:12 SEF 14 00:18:52 00:12:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,181 05:22
197 81 GOBERT GILLES 00:54:28 V2M 26 00:19:08 00:14:11 NON LICENCIE 11,126 05:24
198 59 DEMIRDJIAN ARSENE 00:54:35 V2M 27 00:19:15 00:14:18 ATSCAF COTE D'OPALE 11,102 05:24
199 125 LEVEL SEBASTIEN 00:54:42 SEM 65 00:19:22 00:17:47 NON LICENCIE 11,079 05:25
200 47 DAUSQUE DELPHINE 00:54:42 V1F 16 00:19:22 00:11:04 - 11,079 05:25
201 15 BLANPAIN JEAN-PAUL 00:54:48 V2M 28 00:19:28 00:14:31 NON LICENCIE 11,058 05:26
202 250 BLANPAIN CAMILLE 00:54:52 SEF 15 00:19:32 00:12:40 NON LICENCIE 11,045 05:26
203 91 HANON LILIANE 00:55:11 V3F 1 00:19:51 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,982 05:28
204 259 DELAGE STEPHANE 00:55:13 V1M 59 00:19:53 00:17:38 NON LICENCIE 10,975 05:28
205 45 COTTINEAU ISABELLE 00:55:14 V1F 17 00:19:54 00:11:36 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,972 05:28
206 223 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:55:20 SEM 66 00:20:00 00:18:25 NON LICENCIE 10,952 05:29
207 77 FLAHAUT SEVERINE 00:55:21 SEF 16 00:20:01 00:13:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,949 05:29
208 222 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:55:23 V2M 29 00:20:03 00:15:06 C.S. NESLES 10,942 05:29
209 99 KRUBA MARIE-LIESSE 00:55:49 V1F 18 00:20:29 00:12:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,857 05:32
210 160 POURRE PASCAL 00:56:13 V2M 30 00:20:53 00:15:56 NON LICENCIE 10,780 05:34
211 135 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:56:18 V2F 4 00:20:58 00:11:14 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,764 05:34
212 109 LAVIE BETTY 00:56:20 SEF 17 00:21:00 00:14:08 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,757 05:35
213 212 DEBRIE MARIE 00:56:40 SEF 18 00:21:20 00:14:28 NON LICENCIE 10,694 05:37
214 238 DIDIER NICOLAS 00:56:46 SEM 67 00:21:26 00:19:51 NON LICENCIE 10,675 05:37
215 113 LEBON THEO 00:57:40 JUM 3 00:22:20 00:22:20 LE DRAPEAU 10,509 05:43
216 175 SERGENT LAURENT 00:58:00 V2M 31 00:22:40 00:17:43 COLEMBERT 10,448 05:45
217 50 DELABY JULIEN 00:58:35 SEM 68 00:23:15 00:21:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,344 05:48
218 98 KRAWCZYK PATRICIA 00:58:52 V2F 5 00:23:32 00:13:48 10,294 05:50
219 34 CANIPEL AURELIE 00:59:19 SEF 19 00:23:59 00:17:07 NON LICENCIE 10,216 05:52
220 108 LAURENT CELINE 00:59:19 SEF 20 00:23:59 00:17:07 10,216 05:52
221 31 CAFFIER GREGORY 00:59:41 SEM 69 00:24:21 00:22:46 NON LICENCIE 10,154 05:55
222 234 HONVAULT ALAIN 00:59:42 V2M 32 00:24:22 00:19:25 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,151 05:55
223 52 DELATTRE CATHERINE 01:00:17 V2F 6 00:24:57 00:15:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,053 05:58
224 233 SAUVAGE EDITH 01:00:20 V2F 7 00:25:00 00:15:16 NON LICENCIE 10,044 05:58
225 69 DUBURE MICHELE 01:00:42 V1F 19 00:25:22 00:17:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,984 06:01
226 104 LANGLOIS DELPHINE 01:00:53 V1F 20 00:25:33 00:17:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,953 06:02
227 148 OVION AGNES 01:01:09 V1F 21 00:25:49 00:17:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,910 06:03
228 141 MODOLO FANNY 01:01:27 V1F 22 00:26:07 00:17:49 LE DRAPEAU 9,862 06:05
229 247 DEMILLY BENEDICTE 01:01:29 SEF 21 00:26:09 00:19:17 NON LICENCIE 9,856 06:05
230 257 SCHUMACHER SANDRA 01:01:43 V1F 23 00:26:23 00:18:05 NON LICENCIE 9,819 06:07
231 56 DELPIERRE JEAN-YVES 01:01:54 V3M 13 00:26:34 00:17:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,790 06:08
232 85 GOUDAL NATHALIE 01:01:58 V2F 8 00:26:38 00:16:54 A.S. MARCK 9,779 06:08
233 151 PARISSEAUX ODILE 01:02:12 SEF 22 00:26:52 00:20:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,743 06:10
234 177 TELLIER ISABELLE 01:02:12 V1F 24 00:26:52 00:18:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,743 06:10
235 115 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:02:30 V3F 2 00:27:10 00:07:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,696 06:11
236 130 LUBASZKA JEAN LUC 01:02:48 V2M 33 00:27:28 00:22:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,650 06:13
237 255 SALMON CHRISTOPHE 01:02:51 V1M 60 00:27:31 00:25:16 NON LICENCIE 9,642 06:13
238 155 PETIT FREDERIC 01:04:00 V2M 34 00:28:40 00:23:43 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,469 06:20
239 53 DELAVIER ANGELIQUE 01:04:07 SEF 23 00:28:47 00:21:55 9,452 06:21
240 13 BERKOUN LAETITIA 01:04:12 SEF 24 00:28:52 00:22:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,439 06:21
241 263 DUMENE CELINE 01:04:49 SEF 25 00:29:29 00:22:37 NON LICENCIE 9,349 06:25
242 187 WACOGNE Guy 01:05:58 V3M 14 00:30:38 00:21:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,186 06:32
243 18 BOCQUET REJANE 01:05:58 V4F 1 00:30:38 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,186 06:32
244 267 MACEDO PRISCILLA 01:06:24 SEF 26 00:31:04 00:24:12 NON LICENCIE 9,127 06:34
245 132 MACREZ SABRINA 01:06:37 SEF 27 00:31:17 00:24:25 - 9,097 06:36
246 131 MACREZ JEROME 01:06:37 SEM 70 00:31:17 00:29:42 9,097 06:36
247 12 BEGUE AMELIE 01:06:49 JUF 1 00:31:29 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,070 06:37
248 158 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 01:06:53 V2F 9 00:31:33 00:21:49 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,061 06:37
249 114 LECLERCQ EMELINE 01:06:58 SEF 28 00:31:38 00:24:46 NON LICENCIE 9,049 06:38
250 33 CALON SYLVIE 01:07:48 V2F 10 00:32:28 00:22:44 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,938 06:43
251 261 MAGNIER MICKAEL 01:07:52 SEM 71 00:32:32 00:30:57 NON LICENCIE 8,929 06:43
252 126 LIBERT EVELYNE 01:12:25 V2F 11 00:37:05 00:27:21 LE DRAPEAU 8,368 07:10

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30