Reportages photos

Connexion

10km

10 KM LA COULONNOISE du 13/11/16 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 156 LEMAIRE Kévin 00:34:40 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AS Marck 17,308 03:28
2 211 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:35:03 SEM 1 00:00:23 00:00:00 - 17,118 03:30
3 190 VRAUNAT NICOLAS 00:35:09 SEM 2 00:00:29 00:00:06 A.S. MARCK 17,070 03:31
4 217 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 00:35:32 V1M 1 00:00:52 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,886 03:33
5 275 DEZEGUE DANY 00:35:41 SEM 3 00:01:01 00:00:38 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 16,815 03:34
6 218 PILLOT LUDOVIC 00:35:47 V2M 1 00:01:07 00:00:00 - 16,768 03:35
7 21 IMMOUNI Aziz 00:36:09 V1M 2 00:01:29 00:00:37 - 16,598 03:37
8 182 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:36:25 SEM 4 00:01:45 00:01:22 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,476 03:39
9 166 ROGUET JEROME 00:36:38 SEM 5 00:01:58 00:01:35 UNIRUN 16,379 03:40
10 118 DUPIC Stéphane 00:36:44 V1M 3 00:02:04 00:01:12 - 16,334 03:40
11 205 ROELS PASCAL 00:37:03 V1M 4 00:02:23 00:01:31 A.S. MARCK 16,194 03:42
12 174 FIEVET PASCAL 00:37:19 V1M 5 00:02:39 00:01:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 16,079 03:44
13 213 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:37:24 V1M 6 00:02:44 00:01:52 - 16,043 03:44
14 73 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:37:25 V1M 7 00:02:45 00:01:53 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 16,036 03:45
15 38 BARBARA Steeve 00:37:44 SEM 6 00:03:04 00:02:41 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 15,901 03:46
16 124 MATHIEU PAUL 00:38:28 ESM 2 00:03:48 00:03:48 AS Marck 15,598 03:51
17 195 FOURRIER VINCENT 00:38:39 SEM 7 00:03:59 00:03:36 - 15,524 03:52
18 6 LUCAS Jean-Henri 00:38:45 SEM 8 00:04:05 00:03:42 Gravelines Triathlon 15,484 03:53
19 285 LE BEC MICHAEL 00:38:51 V1M 8 00:04:11 00:03:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,444 03:53
20 91 PILLEREL christophe 00:39:03 SEM 9 00:04:23 00:04:00 ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 15,365 03:54
21 114 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:04 V1M 9 00:04:24 00:03:32 Amicale Le Drapeau Le Portel 15,358 03:54
22 164 MACREL LOIC 00:39:10 SEM 10 00:04:30 00:04:07 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,319 03:55
23 172 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:39:12 V1M 10 00:04:32 00:03:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,306 03:55
24 31 MARTIN Yannick 00:39:19 SEM 11 00:04:39 00:04:16 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 15,261 03:56
25 274 DELPLANQUE PAUL 00:39:42 SEM 12 00:05:02 00:04:39 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,113 03:58
26 121 RENAUX frederic 00:39:51 V1M 11 00:05:11 00:04:19 Gravelines Triathlon 15,056 03:59
27 44 LEBAS Julien 00:39:54 SEM 13 00:05:14 00:04:51 AS Marck 15,038 03:59
28 197 TALPAERT FELIX 00:40:02 SEM 14 00:05:22 00:04:59 - 14,988 04:00
29 30 TESSIER LAURENT 00:40:04 V1M 12 00:05:24 00:04:32 AS Marck 14,975 04:00
30 154 GIROUD FRANCK 00:40:10 V1M 13 00:05:30 00:04:38 AS Marck 14,938 04:01
31 102 BLED NICOLAS 00:40:31 V2M 2 00:05:51 00:04:44 SOC CALAIS 14,809 04:03
32 123 MATHIEU EMMANUEL 00:40:37 V2M 3 00:05:57 00:04:50 AS Marck 14,772 04:04
33 60 CALLEWAERT MICKAEL 00:40:40 V1M 14 00:06:00 00:05:08 US MARQUETTE 14,754 04:04
34 224 POCHET AURELIEN 00:40:46 SEM 15 00:06:06 00:05:43 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,718 04:05
35 111 LANNOY eric 00:40:48 V2M 4 00:06:08 00:05:01 - 14,706 04:05
36 76 DENEZ francois 00:40:49 V1M 15 00:06:09 00:05:17 ac coquelles 14,700 04:05
37 109 ROEGIS VINCENT 00:40:50 SEM 16 00:06:10 00:05:47 SOC CALAIS 14,694 04:05
38 216 RIMETZ AXEL 00:40:51 SEM 17 00:06:11 00:05:48 - 14,688 04:05
39 207 RINGOT STEPHANIE 00:40:53 V1F 1 00:06:13 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,676 04:05
40 214 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:40:56 V1M 16 00:06:16 00:05:24 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,658 04:06
41 209 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:40:58 SEM 18 00:06:18 00:05:55 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,646 04:06
42 23 COUPIN franck 00:41:01 SEM 19 00:06:21 00:05:58 - 14,628 04:06
43 119 DUMONT Ludovic 00:41:02 V1M 17 00:06:22 00:05:30 Wimereux 14,622 04:06
44 127 LAVIGNE Jean-Christophe 00:41:22 V1M 18 00:06:42 00:05:50 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,504 04:08
45 178 JOYEZ FREDERIC 00:41:25 SEM 20 00:06:45 00:06:22 - 14,487 04:09
46 136 CAULIER Sylvain 00:41:25 SEM 21 00:06:45 00:06:22 gravelines tri 14,487 04:09
47 155 DETRES JEAN-BERNARD 00:41:27 V1M 19 00:06:47 00:05:55 AS Marck 14,475 04:09
48 269 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:41:36 SEM 22 00:06:56 00:06:33 - 14,423 04:10
49 132 GOURNAY Mathieu 00:41:44 SEM 23 00:07:04 00:06:41 - 14,377 04:10
50 117 MOERMAN Rémy 00:42:04 SEM 24 00:07:24 00:07:01 Gravelines Triathlon 14,263 04:12
51 138 VASSEUR Thierry 00:42:15 V1M 20 00:07:35 00:06:43 - 14,201 04:14
52 202 CHEUVA LOIC 00:42:15 V1M 21 00:07:35 00:06:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,201 04:14
53 272 COLIN FRANCOIS 00:42:21 SEM 25 00:07:41 00:07:18 - 14,168 04:14
54 61 THOMERE Frédéric 00:42:31 SEM 26 00:07:51 00:07:28 - 14,112 04:15
55 198 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:42:33 V1M 22 00:07:53 00:07:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,101 04:15
56 22 BERDIN Valérie 00:42:35 V1F 2 00:07:55 00:01:42 - 14,090 04:16
57 108 RINGOT MICKAEL 00:42:38 SEM 27 00:07:58 00:07:35 SOC CALAIS 14,073 04:16
58 277 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:42:44 V1M 23 00:08:04 00:07:12 - 14,041 04:16
59 72 BUY JACQUES 00:42:46 V2M 5 00:08:06 00:06:59 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,030 04:17
60 193 CRESSON PASCAL 00:42:54 V2M 6 00:08:14 00:07:07 A.S. MARCK 13,986 04:17
61 70 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:42:54 V1M 24 00:08:14 00:07:22 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,986 04:17
62 223 HAMY MAXENCE 00:43:00 ESM 3 00:08:20 00:08:20 AS MARCK 13,953 04:18
63 199 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:43:00 V2M 7 00:08:20 00:07:13 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,953 04:18
64 296 JOBART ALEXIS 00:43:01 ESM 4 00:08:21 00:08:21 - 13,948 04:18
65 89 THERY Jean-Yves 00:43:05 V1M 25 00:08:25 00:07:33 Marcassins 13,926 04:19
66 212 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:43:07 V2M 8 00:08:27 00:07:20 BERCK A C O 13,916 04:19
67 171 VANMARCKE JULIEN 00:43:12 SEM 28 00:08:32 00:08:09 AS MARCK 13,889 04:19
68 289 LEROY FREDERIC 00:43:14 SEM 29 00:08:34 00:08:11 - 13,878 04:19
69 122 MERLIN Matthieu 00:43:14 SEM 30 00:08:34 00:08:11 - 13,878 04:19
70 128 ROBART EDDY 00:43:20 V1M 26 00:08:40 00:07:48 cs nesles 13,846 04:20
71 4 PENET julien 00:43:26 SEM 31 00:08:46 00:08:23 team trail opale 13,814 04:21
72 177 CARON MATHIEU 00:43:38 SEM 32 00:08:58 00:08:35 - 13,751 04:22
73 87 TALEUX Jean-Baptiste 00:43:42 SEM 33 00:09:02 00:08:39 - 13,730 04:22
74 120 TALANDIER Coralie 00:43:52 SEF 1 00:09:12 00:00:00 - 13,678 04:23
75 179 ROUTIER MAUD 00:44:12 SEF 2 00:09:32 00:00:20 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,575 04:25
76 206 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:44:15 V1M 27 00:09:35 00:08:43 A.S. MARCK 13,559 04:26
77 94 LAMIRAND geoffroy 00:44:21 SEM 34 00:09:41 00:09:18 - 13,529 04:26
78 194 FLAJOLLET DIDIER 00:44:29 V1M 28 00:09:49 00:08:57 - 13,488 04:27
79 54 MASCOT DAVID 00:44:30 V1M 29 00:09:50 00:08:58 AS Marck 13,483 04:27
80 215 JOLY MATHIEU 00:44:31 V1M 30 00:09:51 00:08:59 ALKA TRAIL 13,478 04:27
81 168 LEFEVBVRE JOACHIM 00:44:31 SEM 35 00:09:51 00:09:28 - 13,478 04:27
82 146 MEDINE Laura 00:44:32 SEF 3 00:09:52 00:00:40 - 13,473 04:27
83 56 WUYTS Alexandre 00:44:32 SEM 36 00:09:52 00:09:29 - 13,473 04:27
84 208 STOPIN THEO 00:44:35 ESM 5 00:09:55 00:09:55 - 13,458 04:27
85 278 SCAT LUDOVIC 00:44:39 SEM 37 00:09:59 00:09:36 - 13,438 04:28
86 281 SBARDELLA REMY 00:44:40 SEM 38 00:10:00 00:09:37 - 13,433 04:28
87 288 BARBIER FRANCOIS 00:44:40 SEM 39 00:10:00 00:09:37 - 13,433 04:28
88 188 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:44:40 V2F 1 00:10:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 13,433 04:28
89 189 CORDENIER PHILIPPE 00:44:41 V3M 1 00:10:01 00:00:00 - 13,428 04:28
90 75 DUBOS VIRGINIE 00:44:44 V1F 3 00:10:04 00:03:51 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,413 04:28
91 110 TIERTANT ROMAIN 00:44:46 V1M 31 00:10:06 00:09:14 SOC CALAIS 13,403 04:29
92 163 KRISSAANE HEDI 00:44:48 V1M 32 00:10:08 00:09:16 A.S. MARCK 13,393 04:29
93 86 DELEPIERRE Sylvain 00:44:55 V1M 33 00:10:15 00:09:23 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,358 04:30
94 49 HARINCK Mathieu 00:45:04 SEM 40 00:10:24 00:10:01 - 13,314 04:30
95 175 CRESSON XAVIER 00:45:07 V2M 9 00:10:27 00:09:20 A.S. MARCK 13,299 04:31
96 113 CADET JEAN-PHILIPE 00:45:09 V1M 34 00:10:29 00:09:37 AS Marck 13,289 04:31
97 152 TANHA Sayal Khan 00:45:29 CAM 1 00:10:49 00:00:00 - 13,192 04:33
98 35 WILLO Julien 00:45:32 SEM 41 00:10:52 00:10:29 - 13,177 04:33
99 137 THOREZ arnaud 00:45:37 SEM 42 00:10:57 00:10:34 - 13,153 04:34
100 66 FRANCO Laurent 00:45:46 V2M 10 00:11:06 00:09:59 - 13,110 04:35
101 68 JOLY DAVID 00:45:54 V1M 35 00:11:14 00:10:22 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,072 04:35
102 186 LUCAS XAVIER 00:45:57 V2M 11 00:11:17 00:10:10 - 13,058 04:36
103 162 TASSART HELENE 00:45:57 SEF 4 00:11:17 00:02:05 A.S. MARCK 13,058 04:36
104 284 ALVES DOS SANTOS ROMUALD 00:45:59 V1M 36 00:11:19 00:10:27 - 13,048 04:36
105 167 HARINCK DIDIER 00:46:10 V2M 12 00:11:30 00:10:23 - 12,996 04:37
106 79 CHIROUTTE Olivier 00:46:21 V1M 37 00:11:41 00:10:49 - 12,945 04:38
107 283 GRASSELLI FLORENT 00:46:22 SEM 43 00:11:42 00:11:19 - 12,940 04:38
108 165 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:46:24 V3M 2 00:11:44 00:01:43 LE DRAPEAU 12,931 04:38
109 126 AGEZ DAVID 00:46:28 V1M 38 00:11:48 00:10:56 AS Marck 12,912 04:39
110 74 SUEUR Sylvain 00:46:34 ESM 6 00:11:54 00:11:54 - 12,885 04:39
111 244 TREMBLAY PHILIPPE 00:46:37 V2M 13 00:11:57 00:10:50 - 12,871 04:40
112 69 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:46:41 V2F 2 00:12:01 00:02:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,853 04:40
113 298 DEGUINES NICOLAS 00:46:52 ESM 7 00:12:12 00:12:12 - 12,802 04:41
114 271 NEA SEBASTIEN 00:46:53 SEM 44 00:12:13 00:11:50 - 12,798 04:41
115 62 CRETON Raphaël 00:46:57 V1M 39 00:12:17 00:11:25 - 12,780 04:42
116 12 BEE fabrice 00:46:59 V1M 40 00:12:19 00:11:27 - 12,770 04:42
117 59 LEFEBVRE CLEMENT 00:47:07 SEM 45 00:12:27 00:12:04 AS Marck 12,734 04:43
118 58 LEFEBVRE LUDOVIC 00:47:08 V1M 41 00:12:28 00:11:36 AS Marck 12,730 04:43
119 97 DUVILLARD Damien 00:47:11 SEM 46 00:12:31 00:12:08 - 12,716 04:43
120 139 TETARD christophe 00:47:11 V1M 42 00:12:31 00:11:39 opale trail nature 12,716 04:43
121 220 FRAMERY JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:47:12 SEM 47 00:12:32 00:12:09 - 12,712 04:43
122 297 DEGUINES MATHIEU 00:47:13 ESM 8 00:12:33 00:12:33 - 12,707 04:43
123 203 FOURNIER VINCENT 00:47:14 V1M 43 00:12:34 00:11:42 - 12,703 04:43
124 300 LAIDEZ Raphael 00:47:15 SEM 48 00:12:35 00:12:12 12,698 04:44
125 142 BERTHOME gilles 00:47:19 V2M 14 00:12:39 00:11:32 - 12,681 04:44
126 147 POTEZ Yannick 00:47:42 SEM 49 00:13:02 00:12:39 - 12,579 04:46
127 115 PALFART Jérôme 00:47:44 V1M 44 00:13:04 00:12:12 - 12,570 04:46
128 183 MOITY FRANCK 00:47:51 V2M 15 00:13:11 00:12:04 - 12,539 04:47
129 282 BLOUIN XAVIER 00:47:54 SEM 50 00:13:14 00:12:51 - 12,526 04:47
130 26 SOMMERARD Samuel 00:47:56 V2M 16 00:13:16 00:12:09 - 12,517 04:48
131 16 PIOT Benjamin 00:47:59 SEM 51 00:13:19 00:12:56 - 12,504 04:48
132 151 RAHIMI Baktiar 00:48:02 JUM 1 00:13:22 00:00:00 - 12,491 04:48
133 161 BAYART EMMANUEL 00:48:14 V1M 45 00:13:34 00:12:42 SO CALAIS 12,440 04:49
134 105 HERBER EMILIE 00:48:14 SEF 5 00:13:34 00:04:22 SOC CALAIS 12,440 04:49
135 276 BONNET POMME 00:48:16 SEF 6 00:13:36 00:04:24 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,431 04:50
136 63 CUGNY Vincent 00:48:20 SEM 52 00:13:40 00:13:17 - 12,414 04:50
137 78 DUQUENE David 00:48:28 V1M 46 00:13:48 00:12:56 - 12,380 04:51
138 71 BECQUET KARINE 00:48:34 V1F 4 00:13:54 00:07:41 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,354 04:51
139 1 LAVOGIEZ Mathieu 00:48:35 V1M 47 00:13:55 00:13:03 - 12,350 04:52
140 88 BOUCHARD damien 00:48:53 SEM 53 00:14:13 00:13:50 Team Trail Opale 12,274 04:53
141 7 MINET olivier 00:48:55 V2M 17 00:14:15 00:13:08 - 12,266 04:54
142 180 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:49:08 V1M 48 00:14:28 00:13:36 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,212 04:55
143 55 LENGLET Sébastien 00:49:09 V1M 49 00:14:29 00:13:37 - 12,208 04:55
144 243 DESSEAUX LAURENT 00:49:16 V1M 50 00:14:36 00:13:44 - 12,179 04:56
145 81 THOMERE Didier 00:49:19 V2M 18 00:14:39 00:13:32 - 12,166 04:56
146 141 DROLLET herve 00:49:23 V2M 19 00:14:43 00:13:36 - 12,150 04:56
147 169 LEFEBVRE ANTHONY 00:49:24 ESM 9 00:14:44 00:14:44 - 12,146 04:56
148 144 DARCHEVILLE Christophe 00:49:49 V1M 51 00:15:09 00:14:17 - 12,044 04:59
149 36 BOMY Noémie 00:50:04 SEF 7 00:15:24 00:06:12 - 11,984 05:00
150 64 CATOIRE Gilles 00:50:05 V1M 52 00:15:25 00:14:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,980 05:00
151 181 DA SILVA ANNE-SOPHIE 00:50:06 V2F 3 00:15:26 00:05:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,976 05:01
152 143 SAILLY MICHAEL 00:50:10 V1M 53 00:15:30 00:14:38 - 11,960 05:01
153 287 RINGOT NICOLAS 00:50:13 SEM 54 00:15:33 00:15:10 - 11,948 05:01
154 291 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:50:24 V1F 5 00:15:44 00:09:31 - 11,905 05:02
155 295 DEGROOTE NICOLAS 00:50:24 SEM 55 00:15:44 00:15:21 - 11,905 05:02
156 148 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 00:50:31 V1M 54 00:15:51 00:14:59 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,877 05:03
157 140 TETARD isabelle 00:50:38 V1F 6 00:15:58 00:09:45 ac capellois 11,850 05:04
158 150 DELDREVE Mickaël 00:50:40 SEM 56 00:16:00 00:15:37 - 11,842 05:04
159 17 LHOMMEL Ciryl 00:50:45 V1M 55 00:16:05 00:15:13 - 11,823 05:05
160 131 SÉGUIN Didier 00:50:49 V2M 20 00:16:09 00:15:02 - 11,807 05:05
161 93 SAGON Eugénie 00:50:54 SEF 8 00:16:14 00:07:02 - 11,788 05:05
162 33 FONTAINE REGIS 00:50:57 V2M 21 00:16:17 00:15:10 LES GAZELLES 11,776 05:06
163 98 BONNIER Franck 00:51:00 V1M 56 00:16:20 00:15:28 ASUD Dunkerque 11,765 05:06
164 176 VOLANT SABRINA 00:51:01 V1F 7 00:16:21 00:10:08 A.S. MARCK 11,761 05:06
165 53 NOEL Sandrine 00:51:02 SEF 9 00:16:22 00:07:10 Elan Frugeois 11,757 05:06
166 95 DELPOUVE jean-françois 00:51:03 SEM 57 00:16:23 00:16:00 - 11,753 05:06
167 96 CADET JULIEN 00:51:03 SEM 58 00:16:23 00:16:00 - 11,753 05:06
168 145 LEBLANC LYDIE 00:51:06 V2F 4 00:16:26 00:06:26 AS Marck 11,742 05:07
169 299 LECERF JEAN-MARIE 00:51:23 V2M 22 00:16:43 00:15:36 - 11,677 05:08
170 18 CONDETTE Frédéric 00:51:47 V1M 57 00:17:07 00:16:15 - 11,587 05:11
171 48 ROBART Francois 00:51:49 V2M 23 00:17:09 00:16:02 - 11,579 05:11
172 200 BAUDHUIN MICKAEL 00:51:56 V1M 58 00:17:16 00:16:24 - 11,553 05:12
173 160 GREGOIRE PASCAL 00:52:12 V1M 59 00:17:32 00:16:40 - 11,494 05:13
174 84 SOROKA Samuel 00:52:20 V2M 24 00:17:40 00:16:33 - 11,465 05:14
175 45 FINOT olivier 00:52:42 V1M 60 00:18:02 00:17:10 - 11,385 05:16
176 92 GOUDAL NATHALIE 00:52:43 V2F 5 00:18:03 00:08:03 AS Marck 11,382 05:16
177 82 TOURON Stephen 00:52:44 SEM 59 00:18:04 00:17:41 - 11,378 05:16
178 40 MAURETTE MELANIE 00:53:00 SEF 10 00:18:20 00:09:08 - 11,321 05:18
179 39 PREL NICOLAS 00:53:02 SEM 60 00:18:22 00:17:59 - 11,314 05:18
180 65 HOUVENAGHEL Philippe 00:53:02 V2M 25 00:18:22 00:17:15 - 11,314 05:18
181 210 DEVRIES NATHALIE 00:53:21 V1F 8 00:18:41 00:12:28 ALKATRAIL 11,246 05:20
182 201 REMY DAVID 00:53:22 V1M 61 00:18:42 00:17:50 ALKA TRAIL 11,243 05:20
183 51 MALLET Vincent 00:53:31 V1M 62 00:18:51 00:17:59 - 11,211 05:21
184 293 DUCLOIE CHRISTIAN 00:53:37 V2M 26 00:18:57 00:17:50 - 11,191 05:22
185 112 RIBERY Axel 00:53:41 ESM 10 00:19:01 00:19:01 - 11,177 05:22
186 184 CROQUELOIS CELINE 00:53:47 V1F 9 00:19:07 00:12:54 - 11,156 05:23
187 133 GRANCIER salomé 00:53:47 ESF 1 00:19:07 00:00:00 - 11,156 05:23
188 290 DELVINCOURT JOSEPHINE 00:54:00 ESF 2 00:19:20 00:00:13 - 11,111 05:24
189 77 SLOWINSKI Frédéric 00:54:01 V2M 27 00:19:21 00:18:14 - 11,108 05:24
190 14 TOULOTTE Frédéric 00:54:21 SEM 61 00:19:41 00:19:18 - 11,040 05:26
191 46 MESSIANT dominique 00:54:32 V2M 28 00:19:52 00:18:45 - 11,002 05:27
192 196 DELBART MARION 00:54:48 SEF 11 00:20:08 00:10:56 - 10,949 05:29
193 125 BOULANGER Eric 00:55:10 V2M 29 00:20:30 00:19:23 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,876 05:31
194 286 MERLANT EMMA 00:55:11 ESF 3 00:20:31 00:01:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,873 05:31
195 134 PERSYN Stéphane 00:55:13 V2M 30 00:20:33 00:19:26 - 10,866 05:31
196 292 DUCLOIE SABINE 00:55:30 V2F 6 00:20:50 00:10:50 - 10,811 05:33
197 34 SAISON PASCAL 00:55:44 V2M 31 00:21:04 00:19:57 LES GAZELLES 10,766 05:34
198 47 MESSIANT francoise 00:56:08 V2F 7 00:21:28 00:11:28 - 10,689 05:37
199 294 BERTHIER ALINE 00:56:12 V1F 10 00:21:32 00:15:19 - 10,676 05:37
200 15 RYCKEWAERT Fabrice 00:56:16 V2M 32 00:21:36 00:20:29 - 10,664 05:38
201 8 JAKUBCZAK Ruddy 00:56:26 V1M 63 00:21:46 00:20:54 - 10,632 05:39
202 173 HADDOUCHE KADER 00:56:33 V1M 64 00:21:53 00:21:01 - 10,610 05:39
203 101 STROBBE Virginie 00:56:39 SEF 12 00:21:59 00:12:47 ASUD Dunkerque 10,591 05:40
204 83 DELBEC Gérard 00:56:44 V2M 33 00:22:04 00:20:57 - 10,576 05:40
205 52 COCQUEREL Julie 00:56:54 SEF 13 00:22:14 00:13:02 - 10,545 05:41
206 104 DEHARTE JOSEPHINE 00:57:10 SEF 14 00:22:30 00:13:18 SOC CALAIS 10,496 05:43
207 225 RAULT FRANCOIS 00:57:10 V2M 34 00:22:30 00:21:23 SOC CALAIS 10,496 05:43
208 221 GEST YONI 00:57:19 V1M 65 00:22:39 00:21:47 - 10,468 05:44
209 222 GEST GUILLAUME 00:57:25 SEM 62 00:22:45 00:22:22 - 10,450 05:45
210 37 LEPAGE Fabrice 00:57:29 V1M 66 00:22:49 00:21:57 - 10,438 05:45
211 191 VAN HOY CAROLE 00:57:39 V1F 11 00:22:59 00:16:46 - 10,408 05:46
212 192 CONSTANT ARNAUD 00:57:39 V1M 67 00:22:59 00:22:07 A.S. MARCK 10,408 05:46
213 2 MATRAT Caroline 00:58:07 V1M 68 00:23:27 00:22:35 - 10,324 05:49
214 157 MODOLO Fanny 00:58:44 V1F 12 00:24:04 00:17:51 - 10,216 05:52
215 204 PAINDAVOINE WILLY 00:59:14 V1M 69 00:24:34 00:23:42 - 10,129 05:55
216 129 TOUSSAINT Steeve 01:00:19 SEM 63 00:25:39 00:25:16 - 9,947 06:02
217 170 CLEMENT STEPHANE 01:00:27 V1M 70 00:25:47 00:24:55 AS MARCK 9,926 06:03
218 100 DELCROIX Nathalie 01:00:32 V1F 13 00:25:52 00:19:39 ASUD Dunkerque 9,912 06:03
219 99 PAGNERRE Anne 01:00:32 SEM 64 00:25:52 00:25:29 ASUD Dunkerque 9,912 06:03
220 57 FABRE Floriane 01:00:45 V2F 8 00:26:05 00:16:05 - 9,877 06:04
221 261 SPICAROLEN Jean-Sylvain 01:00:48 V3M 3 00:26:08 00:16:07 9,868 06:05
222 80 LEGRAND Dominique 01:00:48 V3M 4 00:26:08 00:16:07 - 9,868 06:05
223 280 GONCALVES SYLVIA 01:00:50 V1F 14 00:26:10 00:19:57 - 9,863 06:05
224 273 DELANNOY CELINE 01:01:09 SEF 15 00:26:29 00:17:17 - 9,812 06:07
225 116 LAVIGNE Magali 01:01:29 V1F 15 00:26:49 00:20:36 - 9,759 06:09
226 130 GUIGUET Aurélie 01:02:17 SEF 16 00:27:37 00:18:25 - 9,633 06:14
227 185 DOURDIN ISABELLE 01:02:34 SEF 17 00:27:54 00:18:42 - 9,590 06:15
228 187 DOURDIN LIONEL 01:02:37 V2M 35 00:27:57 00:26:50 - 9,582 06:16
229 42 FIALDES samira 01:02:45 SEF 18 00:28:05 00:18:53 - 9,562 06:16
230 43 MILLON CINDY 01:02:48 SEF 19 00:28:08 00:18:56 - 9,554 06:17
231 67 HOUVENAGHEL Valérie 01:03:43 V2F 9 00:29:03 00:19:03 - 9,417 06:22
232 153 TATAT Indra 01:03:56 V2F 10 00:29:16 00:19:16 - 9,385 06:24
233 149 CALMANT Beverley 01:03:56 V1F 16 00:29:16 00:23:03 - 9,385 06:24
234 50 LAUBY Teddy 01:04:02 V1M 71 00:29:22 00:28:30 - 9,370 06:24
235 279 SAID SARAH 01:04:17 JUF 1 00:29:37 00:00:00 - 9,334 06:26
236 24 CALLEWAERT Séverine 01:06:35 SEF 20 00:31:55 00:22:43 - 9,011 06:39
237 25 SI BELKHIR Abdelmalik 01:06:37 V2M 36 00:31:57 00:30:50 - 9,007 06:40
238 135 HAMY Dany 01:07:04 V2F 11 00:32:24 00:22:24 - 8,946 06:42
239 270 CATOIRE CAMILLE 01:09:59 SEF 21 00:35:19 00:26:07 - 8,573 07:00
240 11 BELLET ana 01:12:34 V2F 12 00:37:54 00:27:54 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 8,268 07:15
241 9 BELLET jean-francois 01:12:48 V1M 72 00:38:08 00:37:16 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 8,242 07:17

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30