Reportages photos

Connexion

12Km

12 Km La Cosette du 01/10/16 (Réelle 11,9)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 124 FORTIN LEO 00:44:47 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 15,943 03:46
2 264 BOUTIN Julien 00:45:35 SEM 2 00:00:48 00:00:48 RCA 15,664 03:50
3 129 FORTUMEAU CHARLES 00:47:50 SEM 3 00:03:03 00:03:03 14,927 04:01
4 103 MAX Hodicq 00:48:11 ESM 1 00:03:24 00:00:00 14,818 04:03
5 273 EVRARD Gael 00:49:29 SEM 4 00:04:42 00:04:42 TOA 14,429 04:09
6 229 CREPIN José 00:49:33 V1M 1 00:04:46 00:00:00 14,410 04:10
7 295 HERVE Mathieu 00:49:59 SEM 5 00:05:12 00:05:12 14,285 04:12
8 217 PROVIN Mickael 00:50:20 V1M 2 00:05:33 00:00:47 ase triathlon 14,185 04:14
9 134 DASZUK Maxime 00:50:31 SEM 6 00:05:44 00:05:44 14,134 04:15
10 296 CHAUVEL Jérôme 00:50:34 V1M 3 00:05:47 00:01:01 14,120 04:15
11 265 DELCROIX Vincent 00:50:35 V1M 4 00:05:48 00:01:02 14,115 04:15
12 117 HENNUYER Romain 00:51:05 JUM 1 00:06:18 00:00:00 13,977 04:18
13 283 HALLENNE Valéry 00:51:40 V1M 5 00:06:53 00:02:07 TAO 13,819 04:21
14 115 ISAMBOURG Théo 00:52:04 ESM 2 00:07:17 00:03:53 13,713 04:23
15 102 CARON François 00:52:12 SEM 7 00:07:25 00:07:25 13,678 04:23
16 298 FRANCOIS Thomas 00:52:16 SEM 8 00:07:29 00:07:29 BACO 13,661 04:24
17 258 LECLERCQ Maxime 00:52:32 SEM 9 00:07:45 00:07:45 13,591 04:25
18 122 CARPENTIER Benjamin 00:52:43 SEM 10 00:07:56 00:07:56 BACO 13,544 04:26
19 130 PARENT BLAISE 00:52:57 SEM 11 00:08:10 00:08:10 AS CAMIERS 13,484 04:27
20 292 BOUTOILLE Lionel 00:53:05 V1M 6 00:08:18 00:03:32 13,451 04:28
21 266 LABOURDETTE Sebastien 00:53:22 V1M 7 00:08:35 00:03:49 frévent olympic club 13,379 04:29
22 267 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:53:22 V1M 8 00:08:35 00:03:49 frévent olympic club 13,379 04:29
23 125 GILLON Jérôme 00:54:13 SEM 12 00:09:26 00:09:26 13,169 04:33
24 126 GUERVILLE Maxime 00:54:37 SEM 13 00:09:50 00:09:50 13,073 04:35
25 114 JEANNESSON Damien 00:54:59 JUM 2 00:10:12 00:03:54 12,986 04:37
26 239 CADART LEROY Nicolas 00:55:00 SEM 14 00:10:13 00:10:13 12,982 04:37
27 121 LESROQUOY Antoine 00:55:47 SEM 15 00:11:00 00:11:00 12,800 04:41
28 252 DENIAU Joris 00:56:27 SEM 16 00:11:40 00:11:40 12,648 04:45
29 238 MARGOLE Olivier 00:56:54 SEM 17 00:12:07 00:12:07 12,548 04:47
30 110 NOREL Marc 00:57:40 SEM 18 00:12:53 00:12:53 12,382 04:51
31 268 LASSALE Aurelien 00:57:50 SEM 19 00:13:03 00:13:03 12,346 04:52
32 108 BOCAERT Philippe 00:57:53 V1M 9 00:13:06 00:08:20 TCM 12,335 04:52
33 274 RUIZ Joseph 00:57:57 V2M 1 00:13:10 00:00:00 BACO 12,321 04:52
34 297 CHEVALIER Julien 00:58:12 SEM 20 00:13:25 00:13:25 12,268 04:53
35 219 CUVELIER Amelia 00:58:16 JUF 1 00:13:29 00:00:00 12,254 04:54
36 270 ROUSSEL Jean 00:58:45 V2M 2 00:13:58 00:00:48 12,153 04:56
37 208 HECQUET Alexandre 00:59:00 SEM 21 00:14:13 00:14:13 12,102 04:57
38 299 FRANCOIS Romain 00:59:13 SEM 22 00:14:26 00:14:26 BACO 12,057 04:59
39 253 GALL Nicolas 00:59:57 SEM 23 00:15:10 00:15:10 OSCH 11,910 05:02
40 269 ROUSSEL Erick 01:00:01 V1M 10 00:15:14 00:10:28 11,897 05:03
41 127 DESCHAMPS CHRISTOPHE 01:00:33 V1M 11 00:15:46 00:11:00 NON LICENCIE 11,792 05:05
42 245 DUFLOT Guillaume 01:00:42 V1M 12 00:15:55 00:11:09 11,763 05:06
43 293 BOUTOILLE Anthony 01:00:48 SEM 24 00:16:01 00:16:01 11,743 05:07
44 131 GRIGNON ODILE 01:00:52 V1F 1 00:16:05 00:00:00 11,731 05:07
45 205 BOUTIN Pascal 01:01:26 V2M 3 00:16:39 00:03:29 11,622 05:10
46 120 BAILLET Anthony 01:02:17 SEM 25 00:17:30 00:17:30 11,464 05:14
47 109 BOCAERT Clément 01:02:25 CAM 1 00:17:38 00:00:00 TCM 62 11,439 05:15
48 116 DELAGUARIGUE Florent 01:02:36 JUM 3 00:17:49 00:11:31 11,406 05:16
49 118 TERSIN Vincent 01:03:02 SEM 26 00:18:15 00:18:15 11,327 05:18
50 280 SAMIEC Thierry 01:03:33 V1M 13 00:18:46 00:14:00 11,235 05:20
51 128 GIRARD ARNAUD 01:03:58 SEM 27 00:19:11 00:19:11 NON LICENCIE 11,162 05:23
52 119 NIMAL Robin 01:04:01 SEM 28 00:19:14 00:19:14 11,153 05:23
53 231 LENOIR Stephane 01:04:48 V1M 14 00:20:01 00:15:15 BACO 11,019 05:27
54 247 BAILLY Julien 01:04:52 SEM 29 00:20:05 00:20:05 11,007 05:27
55 248 BUTEL Daniel 01:04:53 V2M 4 00:20:06 00:06:56 sport plus 11,004 05:27
56 106 ELOY Claire 01:05:12 SEF 1 00:20:25 00:00:00 10,951 05:29
57 133 MOUILLIERE JEAN-NOEL 01:05:15 V2M 5 00:20:28 00:07:18 - 10,943 05:29
58 204 MARTEL Didier 01:05:16 V2M 6 00:20:29 00:07:19 10,940 05:29
59 226 POLET Mickael 01:05:29 V1M 15 00:20:42 00:15:56 10,904 05:30
60 225 COQUET Geoffrey 01:05:29 SEM 30 00:20:42 00:20:42 10,904 05:30
61 246 BUTEL Marie 01:05:30 SEF 2 00:20:43 00:00:18 10,901 05:30
62 213 ROUSSEL Laurent 01:05:30 V1M 16 00:20:43 00:15:57 10,901 05:30
63 279 BATON Jean marie 01:05:38 V2M 7 00:20:51 00:07:41 10,879 05:31
64 284 LEPRETRE Jérôme 01:05:50 SEM 31 00:21:03 00:21:03 10,846 05:32
65 277 CODRON Nadia 01:05:55 V1F 2 00:21:08 00:05:03 Elan Frugeois 10,832 05:32
66 206 CARPENTIER Laurent 01:06:07 SEM 32 00:21:20 00:21:20 10,799 05:33
67 249 BOUVILLE Mélanie 01:06:11 SEF 3 00:21:24 00:00:59 10,788 05:34
68 275 FEVRIER Jean pierre 01:06:21 V3M 1 00:21:34 00:00:00 10,761 05:35
69 227 POIRET Guillaume 01:06:28 SEM 33 00:21:41 00:21:41 10,742 05:35
70 222 BAHEUX Mathieu 01:06:32 V1M 17 00:21:45 00:16:59 10,731 05:35
71 132 VALLEZ INES 01:07:00 SEF 4 00:22:13 00:01:48 10,657 05:38
72 209 VELANOVSKI Michel 01:07:20 V1M 18 00:22:33 00:17:47 10,604 05:39
73 105 GALLOT Frédéric 01:07:24 ESM 3 00:22:37 00:19:13 speed canicross sud avesnois 10,593 05:40
74 113 LUCAS Thibaut 01:07:44 SEM 34 00:22:57 00:22:57 10,541 05:42
75 112 SAUBLET Maxime 01:07:49 SEM 35 00:23:02 00:23:02 10,528 05:42
76 282 ?Dossard #282 01:08:05 SEM 36 00:23:18 00:23:18 10,487 05:43
77 111 DOUCHET Emilie 01:08:06 SEF 5 00:23:19 00:02:54 10,485 05:43
78 236 DHOYE David 01:08:07 V1M 19 00:23:20 00:18:34 10,482 05:43
79 271 SANTUNE GREVET Virginie 01:08:27 SEF 6 00:23:40 00:03:15 10,431 05:45
80 272 BRACQUART Marie 01:09:02 SEF 7 00:24:15 00:03:50 10,343 05:48
81 294 FLAHAUT Cyril 01:09:06 SEM 37 00:24:19 00:24:19 10,333 05:48
82 262 BILLIET Adrien 01:09:06 SEM 38 00:24:19 00:24:19 10,333 05:48
83 276 PAUCHET Audrey 01:09:32 SEF 8 00:24:45 00:04:20 10,268 05:51
84 207 HOULLIEZ Mathieu 01:09:38 SEM 39 00:24:51 00:24:51 10,254 05:51
85 220 MACREL Loic 01:09:45 V1M 20 00:24:58 00:20:12 10,237 05:52
86 237 DANCKAERT Stephanie 01:09:47 V1F 3 00:25:00 00:08:55 BACO 10,232 05:52
87 290 BOURGOIS Pascaline 01:10:00 SEF 9 00:25:13 00:04:48 10,200 05:53
88 218 VAMBRE Yannick 01:10:09 V1M 21 00:25:22 00:20:36 10,178 05:54
89 285 DUQUESNOY Véronique 01:10:22 V2F 1 00:25:35 00:00:00 10,147 05:55
90 203 LECLERC Ingrid 01:10:23 SEF 10 00:25:36 00:05:11 10,144 05:55
91 291 DELANAERE Aurélie 01:10:47 SEF 11 00:26:00 00:05:35 10,087 05:57
92 261 MONVOISIN Alain 01:10:49 V2M 8 00:26:02 00:12:52 10,082 05:57
93 212 LEBAS FRANCK 01:10:52 V1M 22 00:26:05 00:21:19 10,075 05:57
94 257 DUPORGE Véronique 01:10:55 V1F 4 00:26:08 00:10:03 10,068 05:58
95 107 MENAGER Cécile 01:10:56 SEF 12 00:26:09 00:05:44 TOA 10,066 05:58
96 101 BETHOUART Valérie 01:11:00 V1F 5 00:26:13 00:10:08 Omnisport campagne-les-hesdin 10,056 05:58
97 259 RILLIE Carine 01:11:03 V1F 6 00:26:16 00:10:11 10,049 05:58
98 260 DUFOUR Emmanuel 01:11:03 V1M 23 00:26:16 00:21:30 10,049 05:58
99 123 TETELIN Emmanuelle 01:11:13 V1F 7 00:26:26 00:10:21 10,026 05:59
100 286 RAMET Pascal 01:11:30 V1M 24 00:26:43 00:21:57 9,986 06:01
101 228 LIBRECHT Gilles 01:11:37 SEM 40 00:26:50 00:26:50 9,970 06:01
102 241 SMOLARECK Jean Paul 01:12:04 V3M 2 00:27:17 00:05:43 OSCH 9,907 06:03
103 135 SIBILLI FANNY 01:12:08 JUF 2 00:27:21 00:13:52 NON LICENCIE 9,898 06:04
104 224 COIC Marie 01:12:09 SEF 13 00:27:22 00:06:57 9,896 06:04
105 256 THERIER Delphine 01:12:21 V1F 8 00:27:34 00:11:29 9,869 06:05
106 278 LAVOGEZ Arnaud 01:12:34 V1M 25 00:27:47 00:23:01 9,839 06:06
107 216 GHYS Laurie 01:13:03 SEF 14 00:28:16 00:07:51 9,774 06:08
108 210 DELVIT Diane 01:13:24 SEF 15 00:28:37 00:08:12 9,728 06:10
109 211 DELVIT William 01:13:24 SEM 41 00:28:37 00:28:37 9,728 06:10
110 232 LAKERMANCE Corinne 01:13:30 V2F 2 00:28:43 00:03:08 9,714 06:11
111 223 DEFEBVIN Francoise 01:13:41 V2F 3 00:28:54 00:03:19 elan frugeois 9,690 06:12
112 289 JOLY Léonie 01:14:52 CAF 1 00:30:05 00:00:00 AS culture arc internationale 9,537 06:17
113 242 LANTOINE Amandine 01:15:07 SEF 16 00:30:20 00:09:55 9,505 06:19
114 202 LECLERC Aymeric 01:16:18 JUM 4 00:31:31 00:25:13 9,358 06:25
115 255 BOCQUET Kevin 01:16:39 SEM 42 00:31:52 00:31:52 9,315 06:26
116 254 DACHICOURT Edwige 01:16:39 SEF 17 00:31:52 00:11:27 9,315 06:26
117 243 DELATRE Daniel 01:16:54 V1M 26 00:32:07 00:27:21 9,285 06:28
118 281 PLACE Victor 01:18:50 V3M 3 00:34:03 00:12:29 9,057 06:37
119 214 VAN LAERE Patrick 01:18:50 V2M 9 00:34:03 00:20:53 9,057 06:37
120 221 JOLY Emmanuelle 01:18:58 V1F 9 00:34:11 00:18:06 9,042 06:38
121 201 BEAUBOIS Julien 01:18:58 SEM 43 00:34:11 00:34:11 TCM 9,042 06:38
122 233 CARPENTIER Fanny 01:24:22 SEF 18 00:39:35 00:19:10 8,463 07:05
123 234 BUIGNET Angélique 01:24:22 SEF 19 00:39:35 00:19:10 8,463 07:05
124 288 POIRET Damien 01:26:49 SEM 44 00:42:02 00:42:02 8,224 07:18
125 287 GOBERT Julie 01:26:50 SEF 20 00:42:03 00:21:38 BACO 8,223 07:18
126 215 HERVET Noura 01:28:55 V1F 10 00:44:08 00:28:03 BACO 8,030 07:28
127 240 BEAUGEOIS Johanne 01:30:46 SEF 21 00:45:59 00:25:34 sport evasion des 2 cap 7,866 07:38
128 263 SUEUR Mélanie 01:30:53 V1F 11 00:46:06 00:30:01 sport evasion des deux cap 7,856 07:38