Reportages photos

Connexion

16Km

16 Km La Gavroche du 01/10/16 (Réelle 17,2)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 346 GALLET MATHIEU 01:04:04 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 16,108 03:43
2 334 SUEUR Samuel 01:07:45 SEM 1 00:03:41 00:00:00 15,232 03:56
3 331 MERLIN Nicolas 01:11:11 V1M 1 00:07:07 00:00:00 Touquet traill Nature 14,498 04:08
4 340 MAURICHON Charles 01:11:53 SEM 2 00:07:49 00:04:08 14,357 04:11
5 337 DELLIAUX Olivier 01:12:11 SEM 3 00:08:07 00:04:26 Boulogne club triathlon 14,297 04:12
6 315 BOUTON Benoit 01:17:27 SEM 4 00:13:23 00:09:42 berck opale sud triathlon 13,325 04:30
7 336 BOUTTE Dominique 01:18:01 V2M 1 00:13:57 00:00:00 ASD Hesdin 13,228 04:32
8 335 PION Ludovic 01:21:54 V1M 2 00:17:50 00:10:43 12,601 04:46
9 351 FRICHOT Antoine 01:22:01 SEM 5 00:17:57 00:14:16 12,583 04:46
10 343 CORROYETTE Anthony 01:22:05 SEM 6 00:18:01 00:14:20 12,573 04:46
11 349 DENECKER NICOLAS 01:23:47 SEM 7 00:19:43 00:16:02 - 12,317 04:52
12 320 LAVOGEZ John 01:24:21 SEM 8 00:20:17 00:16:36 12,235 04:54
13 310 DEFEBVIN Bruno 01:24:25 V2M 2 00:20:21 00:06:24 elan frugeois 12,225 04:54
14 318 VANTIGHEM Mickael 01:24:29 SEM 9 00:20:25 00:16:44 elan frugeois 12,215 04:55
15 324 POCLET Cédric 01:24:37 SEM 10 00:20:33 00:16:52 12,196 04:55
16 313 CLETON Eric 01:25:42 V2M 3 00:21:38 00:07:41 omnisport artois athlétisme 12,042 04:59
17 322 VASSEUR Delphine 01:25:59 SEF 1 00:21:55 00:00:00 TOA 12,002 05:00
18 307 CANNIE Franck 01:26:25 V1M 3 00:22:21 00:15:14 11,942 05:01
19 332 POLLET Christophe 01:26:25 SEM 11 00:22:21 00:18:40 11,942 05:01
20 339 PARMENTIER Nicolas 01:26:46 SEM 12 00:22:42 00:19:01 11,894 05:03
21 302 DESMARETZ Sebastien 01:27:25 SEM 13 00:23:21 00:19:40 11,806 05:05
22 345 CARRIER Justine 01:28:04 JUF 1 00:24:00 00:00:00 11,718 05:07
23 350 DELAY BASTIEN 01:28:22 ESM 1 00:24:18 00:00:00 - 11,679 05:08
24 321 MÉNAGER Arnaud 01:29:53 SEM 14 00:25:49 00:22:08 BACO 11,482 05:14
25 325 CODRON Nicolas 01:30:12 SEM 15 00:26:08 00:22:27 11,441 05:15
26 347 BOUTON DOMINIQUE 01:30:40 V2F 1 00:26:36 00:00:00 11,382 05:16
27 327 CHEMELLO Stephane 01:31:07 V1M 4 00:27:03 00:19:56 11,326 05:18
28 348 TOULLIOU FRANCK 01:32:50 V1M 5 00:28:46 00:21:39 - 11,117 05:24
29 314 CODRON Samuel 01:34:03 V1M 6 00:29:59 00:22:52 10,973 05:28
30 317 QUENEHEN Luc 01:34:41 SEM 16 00:30:37 00:26:56 10,899 05:30
31 328 BEAUGRAND Fabrice 01:34:57 V1M 7 00:30:53 00:23:46 10,869 05:31
32 319 MARTINOT Sebastien 01:35:36 SEM 17 00:31:32 00:27:51 10,795 05:33
33 333 DOUAY Corinne 01:35:45 V3F 1 00:31:41 00:00:00 BACO 10,778 05:34
34 309 HENGUELLE Betty 01:35:55 V1F 1 00:31:51 00:00:00 elan frugeois 10,759 05:35
35 344 PIDOUX Jean-Claude 01:36:53 V3M 1 00:32:49 00:00:00 10,652 05:38
36 308 FORTIER Benjamin 01:37:17 SEM 18 00:33:13 00:29:32 10,608 05:39
37 342 BAUDRIN Fabrice 01:38:11 V1M 8 00:34:07 00:27:00 10,511 05:42
38 326 VENANT Rudy 01:38:34 SEM 19 00:34:30 00:30:49 10,470 05:44
39 341 CORRENT Géry 01:38:37 V2M 4 00:34:33 00:20:36 10,465 05:44
40 330 BOURNAILLIE Nicole 01:39:00 V3F 2 00:34:56 00:03:15 BACO 10,424 05:45
41 338 PARMENTIER Fred 01:39:01 V2M 5 00:34:57 00:21:00 10,422 05:45
42 304 NOEL Sandrine 01:40:33 SEF 2 00:36:29 00:14:34 10,264 05:51
43 306 LOUISE Cecile 01:40:58 V1F 2 00:36:54 00:05:03 BACO 10,221 05:52
44 303 HOULIEZ David 01:41:49 V1M 9 00:37:45 00:30:38 10,136 05:55
45 323 GOASDOUE Rachel 01:45:52 SEF 3 00:41:48 00:19:53 9,748 06:09
46 311 CHOPIN Isabelle 01:45:55 V1F 3 00:41:51 00:10:00 BACO 9,744 06:09
47 316 WILLEMETZ Sophie 01:48:30 V1F 4 00:44:26 00:12:35 BACO 9,512 06:18
48 305 BANCHEREAU Isabelle 01:54:40 V1F 5 00:50:36 00:18:45 BACO 9,000 06:40
49 329 RAMET Coralie 01:57:07 V1F 6 00:53:03 00:21:12 8,812 06:49

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30