Reportages photos

Connexion

CaniCross

Cani Cross Ronde des Miserables du 01/10/16 (Reelle 3,5) Scratch
Rg No Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rg Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 13 REMBUR DANIEL Jumbo - braque de weimar 00:12:08 V2M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 RCAC 17,308 03:28
2 7 HIEZ PASCAL irkos - Alaskan pointer 00:12:40 V2M 2 00:00:32 00:00:32 RCAC 16,579 03:37
3 9 BECUE ARNAUD Jenna - braque allemand 00:12:43 V1M 1 00:00:35 00:00:00 ASLA 16,514 03:38
4 20 LEROY MAXENCE Argus - croise labrador 00:13:13 SEM 1 00:01:05 00:00:00 OMNISPORT 15,889 03:47
5 40 SUEUR FABRICE Izice - berger belge 00:13:16 V1M 2 00:01:08 00:00:33 sport evasion des 2 cap 15,829 03:47
6 15 BLARY PHILIPPE Scott - pointer 00:14:03 V1M 3 00:01:55 00:01:20 RCAC 14,947 04:01
7 33 VANDERMOLEN THIBAUT Ibra - Epagneul Breton 00:14:10 SEM 2 00:02:02 00:00:57 14,824 04:03
8 29 DESMARETZ SEBASTIEN Lexie - Malinois 00:14:15 SEM 3 00:02:07 00:01:02 14,737 04:04
9 59 GALLOT NICOLAS Fly - Braque hongrois 00:14:40 SEM 4 00:02:32 00:01:27 14,318 04:11
10 28 FAVRELLE LUCIE Joy - braque de weimar 00:14:46 SEF 1 00:02:38 00:00:00 14,221 04:13
11 16 GEVAERT PATRICK Isio - braque allemand 00:14:47 V2M 3 00:02:39 00:02:39 ASLA 14,205 04:13
12 61 LASALLE JÉRÈMY Jopen - Malinois 00:14:48 SEM 5 00:02:40 00:01:35 14,189 04:14
13 60 POLLET CHRISTOPHE Jack - border collie 00:14:53 SEM 6 00:02:45 00:01:40 14,110 04:15
14 31 FATOUX THOMAS sato - Berger australien 00:15:26 SEM 7 00:03:18 00:02:13 13,607 04:25
15 45 DERVILLE FRANCOIS Black - labrador 00:15:39 V2M 4 00:03:31 00:03:31 baco 13,419 04:28
16 3 HIEZ MELANIE Friska - huski 00:16:05 SEF 2 00:03:57 00:01:19 RCAC 13,057 04:36
17 30 GUILLEZ SYLVAIN Hypna - Bouvier 00:16:21 SEM 8 00:04:13 00:03:08 12,844 04:40
18 35 FATOUX DAMIEN Kinder - border collie 00:16:32 SEM 9 00:04:24 00:03:19 12,702 04:43
19 23 MEERSSEMAN SEBASTIEN Jango - berger australien 00:16:32 SEM 10 00:04:24 00:03:19 CLUB CYNO 12,702 04:43
20 53 BOURTHOUMIEU CHARLOTTE Eleonor - Cocker 00:16:37 SEF 3 00:04:29 00:01:51 Speed canicross sud avesnois 12,638 04:45
21 58 LEDOUX THIERRY Falco - Husky 00:16:51 V1M 4 00:04:43 00:04:08 12,463 04:49
22 46 CANEL JEAN MICHEL Djoy - golden retriver 00:16:53 V2M 5 00:04:45 00:04:45 12,438 04:49
23 17 COQUERELLE OLIVIER Hatchiko - border collie 00:16:55 SEM 11 00:04:47 00:03:42 ASLA 12,414 04:50
24 27 CALOIN TONY HAIKO - malamut d'alaska 00:17:03 SEM 12 00:04:55 00:03:50 12,317 04:52
25 48 SENECAT Aude - minion 00:17:05 SEF 4 00:04:57 00:02:19 12,293 04:53
26 11 LERICHE RENE Duchesse - huski 00:17:06 V1M 5 00:04:58 00:04:23 RCAC 12,281 04:53
27 1 ANDRIEUX DAVID June malamute 00:17:07 V1M 6 00:04:59 00:04:24 RCAC 12,269 04:53
28 52 HURTRELLE GUYLAIN Ellio - Setter anglais 00:17:09 V1M 7 00:05:01 00:04:26 Opale coyote 12,245 04:54
29 54 GOSSELIN RUDY Julbo - beauceron 00:17:12 SEM 13 00:05:04 00:03:59 Opale coyote 12,209 04:55
30 43 DUEZ CLEMENCE ILY - drathaar 00:17:23 JUF 1 00:05:15 00:00:00 12,081 04:58
31 32 BLOMME GERALDINE Pablo - type labrador 00:17:26 V1F 1 00:05:18 00:00:00 12,046 04:59
32 50 PAGNON FRÉDÉRIC Roxy - labrador croisé 00:17:37 V1M 8 00:05:29 00:04:54 11,921 05:02
33 5 GERNEZ OLIVIER Elioth - golden retriver 00:17:39 V2M 6 00:05:31 00:05:31 RCAC 11,898 05:03
34 47 DENORME CHRISTINE hoocker - braque allemand 00:17:40 V1F 2 00:05:32 00:00:14 ASLA 11,887 05:03
35 12 PETIT SANDRA Fusky - huski 00:18:04 V1F 3 00:05:56 00:00:38 RCAC 11,624 05:10
36 38 RADZINSKI JULIE HISY - braque de weimar 00:18:07 SEF 5 00:05:59 00:03:21 BACO 11,592 05:11
37 34 FOURRIER OLIVIER Fergie - berger blanc suisse 00:18:14 V1M 9 00:06:06 00:05:31 11,517 05:13
38 56 MOURET FRANCK Higgmus - Boxer 00:18:20 V2M 7 00:06:12 00:06:12 11,455 05:14
39 24 CAMUS JONATHAN PAkO - croise epagneul 00:18:34 ESM 1 00:06:26 00:00:00 RCAC 11,311 05:18
40 26 CODRON LUDOVIC GAYA - Berger allemand 00:18:52 V1M 10 00:06:44 00:06:09 11,131 05:23
41 44 SOUDAIN CECILE gaia - berger australien 00:19:03 V1F 4 00:06:55 00:01:37 11,024 05:27
42 25 MAURICE KARINE j-pako - braque 00:19:04 V1F 5 00:06:56 00:01:38 ASLA 11,014 05:27
43 21 BOROWICZ MELODIE Lou - pointer anglais 00:19:13 SEF 6 00:07:05 00:04:27 RCAC 10,928 05:29
44 14 BOUSSEMART GERALDINE Hanthea - Dougue allemand 00:19:13 SEF 7 00:07:05 00:04:27 RCAC 10,928 05:29
45 37 CLEMENT MATHILDE Jet-lee - Husky 00:19:28 JUF 2 00:07:20 00:02:05 10,788 05:34
46 6 SEVIN LECLERCD ANNE Funky - Berger suisse 00:19:43 SEF 8 00:07:35 00:04:57 RCAC 10,651 05:38
47 55 LANGLET MATHIEU Eliot - golden retriver 00:20:39 SEM 14 00:08:31 00:07:26 10,169 05:54
48 2 ANDRIEUX VERONIQUE Luciann - berger hollandais 00:20:44 V1F 6 00:08:36 00:03:18 RCAC 10,129 05:55
49 57 FOURNIER PASCAL Titou - golden retriver 00:20:49 V2M 8 00:08:41 00:08:41 BACO 10,088 05:57
50 41 SAUNIER STEPHANIE Altess - dogue allemand 00:20:51 V1F 7 00:08:43 00:03:25 10,072 05:57
51 42 GREMONT BAUDOUIN Giuly - braque de weimar 00:20:52 SEM 15 00:08:44 00:07:39 10,064 05:58
52 22 BREL ISABELLE Jeska - husky 00:20:55 V2F 1 00:08:47 00:00:00 CANISPORT NORMAND 10,040 05:59
53 62 FEVRIER MARINE Guiness - Malinois 00:20:57 SEF 9 00:08:49 00:06:11 10,024 05:59
54 18 LEROY MURIEL Chablis - boxer 00:21:29 V2F 2 00:09:21 00:00:34 OMNISPORT 9,775 06:08
55 49 MIRGUET KELLY Lerko - Husky Siberien 00:21:35 ESF 1 00:09:27 00:00:00 9,730 06:10
56 36 FOURRIER AUDREY Glasgow - berger blanc suisse 00:23:35 SEF 10 00:11:27 00:08:49 8,905 06:44
57 19 GEVAERT PETRA FAROUCK - Berger allemand 00:24:02 V2F 3 00:11:54 00:03:07 ASLA 8,738 06:52
58 10 VANHAECKE MARIE Happy - border collie 00:24:07 SEF 11 00:11:59 00:09:21 8,708 06:53
59 51 REEMERS ALEXANDRA Elvis - Teckel 00:24:16 SEF 12 00:12:08 00:09:30 8,654 06:56
60 39 DE SAUW JOSEPHINE Emile - berger australien 00:24:30 SEF 13 00:12:22 00:09:44 8,571 07:00
61 8 HIEZ CORINNE Lana - beauceron 00:25:38 V2F 4 00:13:30 00:04:43 RCAC 8,192 07:19