Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

5km

5 KM MENNEVILLE du 27/11/16 (Réelle 5,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 424 LEROY RAPHAEL 00:15:55 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ADNGPS 19,225 03:07
2 409 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 00:16:21 V1M 1 00:00:26 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 18,716 03:12
3 276 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:16:54 V1M 2 00:00:59 00:00:33 CAP OPALE 18,107 03:19
4 437 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:17:37 SEM 2 00:01:42 00:01:42 - 17,370 03:27
5 413 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:18:00 SEM 3 00:02:05 00:02:05 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 17,000 03:32
6 328 JOUGLEUX Thibault 00:18:22 JUM 1 00:02:27 00:00:00 C.S. NESLES 16,661 03:36
7 410 DEVIN ALEXIS 00:18:28 MIM 1 00:02:33 00:00:00 - 16,570 03:37
8 402 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:18:28 V1M 3 00:02:33 00:02:07 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 16,570 03:37
9 274 PIERRU REYNALD 00:18:58 V1M 4 00:03:03 00:02:37 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 16,134 03:43
10 578 LECLERCQ maxime 00:19:07 SEM 4 00:03:12 00:03:12 C.S. NESLES 16,007 03:45
11 342 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:19:09 V1M 5 00:03:14 00:02:48 LE DRAPEAU 15,979 03:45
12 345 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:19:26 V1M 6 00:03:31 00:03:05 LE DRAPEAU 15,746 03:49
13 270 LEBAS PIERRE 00:19:36 JUM 2 00:03:41 00:01:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,612 03:51
14 357 WATTEZ ERIC 00:19:37 V2M 1 00:03:42 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,599 03:51
15 366 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 00:19:42 V1M 7 00:03:47 00:03:21 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,533 03:52
16 307 BRUCHET LOGAN 00:19:47 MIM 2 00:03:52 00:01:19 ELAN FRUGEOIS 15,468 03:53
17 359 QUIEVRE THOMAS 00:19:59 MIM 3 00:04:04 00:01:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,313 03:55
18 415 DESGROUSILLIERS PIERRE-LOUIS 00:20:09 SEM 5 00:04:14 00:04:14 - 15,186 03:57
19 441 DOUCHAIN LEO 00:20:16 MIM 4 00:04:21 00:01:48 - 15,099 03:58
20 283 CHARTAUX Raphael 00:20:18 V2M 2 00:04:23 00:00:41 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 15,074 03:59
21 265 GOLLIOT PAUL 00:20:22 CAM 1 00:04:27 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 15,025 04:00
22 348 BECQUET MARIE 00:20:25 JUF 1 00:04:30 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,988 04:00
23 407 GALLET BASTIAN 00:20:43 MIM 5 00:04:48 00:02:15 - 14,771 04:04
24 398 POUILLY KEVIN 00:20:49 JUM 3 00:04:54 00:02:27 - 14,700 04:05
25 281 STASZEWSKI Franck 00:20:52 V1M 8 00:04:57 00:04:31 - 14,665 04:05
26 382 LARDE matheo 00:20:56 MIM 6 00:05:01 00:02:28 - 14,618 04:06
27 312 QUEHEN Nicolas 00:20:58 SEM 6 00:05:03 00:05:03 - 14,595 04:07
28 405 LECIGNE DIDIER 00:21:05 V3M 1 00:05:10 00:00:00 - 14,514 04:08
29 391 OVION Rémi 00:21:11 CAM 2 00:05:16 00:00:49 AC Capellois 14,445 04:09
30 399 POUILLY AURELIEN 00:21:18 CAM 3 00:05:23 00:00:56 - 14,366 04:11
31 352 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:21:22 SEM 7 00:05:27 00:05:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,321 04:11
32 360 ROLAND HUGO 00:21:30 MIM 7 00:05:35 00:03:02 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,233 04:13
33 397 SINNAEVE Rémy 00:21:45 CAM 4 00:05:50 00:01:23 AC Capellois 14,069 04:16
34 268 DEPLECHIN LUDIVINE 00:21:55 V1F 1 00:06:00 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,962 04:18
35 310 PIEDBOIS WILLY 00:21:56 V1M 9 00:06:01 00:05:35 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,951 04:18
36 377 TAVERNIER Antoine 00:22:05 JUM 4 00:06:10 00:03:43 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,857 04:20
37 353 LEBON MAGALI 00:22:10 SEF 1 00:06:15 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,805 04:21
38 389 NOEL Lucas 00:22:12 MIM 8 00:06:17 00:03:44 AC Capellois 13,784 04:21
39 311 DAMIENS PIERRE 00:22:25 MIM 9 00:06:30 00:03:57 - 13,651 04:24
40 414 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:22:26 V1M 10 00:06:31 00:06:05 LE DRAPEAU 13,640 04:24
41 321 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:22:27 SEF 2 00:06:32 00:00:17 COLEMBERT 13,630 04:24
42 292 SYLVAIN Jennifer 00:22:32 SEF 3 00:06:37 00:00:22 Association CULTURE DANSE 13,580 04:25
43 285 TETARD isabelle 00:22:34 V1F 2 00:06:39 00:00:39 AC Capellois 13,560 04:25
44 442 PERARD JULIEN 00:22:36 SEM 8 00:06:41 00:06:41 - 13,540 04:26
45 259 DEFACHELLES Geoffrey 00:22:37 SEM 9 00:06:42 00:06:42 - 13,530 04:26
46 266 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:23:02 V1F 3 00:07:07 00:01:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,285 04:31
47 448 LEFEBVRE LIONEL 00:23:07 V2M 3 00:07:12 00:03:30 - 13,237 04:32
48 444 LEPRETRE JULIEN 00:23:19 SEM 10 00:07:24 00:07:24 - 13,124 04:34
49 367 PRUD'HOMME LOUISE 00:23:20 MIF 1 00:07:25 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,114 04:35
50 299 DELVOYE LUC 00:23:23 V2M 4 00:07:28 00:03:46 COLEMBERT 13,086 04:35
51 320 MARKIEWICZ ESTELLE 00:23:24 V1F 4 00:07:29 00:01:29 - 13,077 04:35
52 334 COPPIN Anne-France 00:23:25 SEF 4 00:07:30 00:01:15 Association CULTURE DANSE 13,068 04:35
53 417 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:23:26 SEM 11 00:07:31 00:07:31 COLEMBERT 13,058 04:36
54 432 DUBRULLE AMANDINE 00:23:27 CAF 1 00:07:32 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,049 04:36
55 429 PEUVION DAVID 00:23:30 SEM 12 00:07:35 00:07:35 - 13,021 04:36
56 296 DEBAS Gerard 00:23:31 V3M 2 00:07:36 00:02:26 - 13,012 04:37
57 252 LEVEL FLORE 00:23:45 CAF 2 00:07:50 00:00:18 - 12,884 04:39
58 303 VANTIEGHEM flavie 00:23:57 MIF 2 00:08:02 00:00:37 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,777 04:42
59 306 BRUCHET MAURIANE 00:23:57 CAF 3 00:08:02 00:00:30 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,777 04:42
60 400 BERQUEZ MARGOT 00:24:00 MIF 3 00:08:05 00:00:40 - 12,750 04:42
61 350 JUMETZ REGINE 00:24:05 V3F 1 00:08:10 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,706 04:43
62 355 LIBERT MARIE-FRANCE 00:24:05 V3F 2 00:08:10 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,706 04:43
63 433 MACQUET AGATHE 00:24:17 CAF 4 00:08:22 00:00:50 - 12,601 04:46
64 430 DELATTRE PHILIPPE 00:24:20 V2M 5 00:08:25 00:04:43 - 12,575 04:46
65 375 ALIZIER laura 00:24:20 SEF 5 00:08:25 00:02:10 usbco 12,575 04:46
66 326 VASSEUR LUCILE 00:24:23 JUF 2 00:08:28 00:03:58 - 12,550 04:47
67 815 DEBOVE JEAN MARC 00:24:23 V3M 3 00:08:28 00:03:18 - 12,550 04:47
68 393 SELLIER Delphine 00:24:31 V1F 5 00:08:36 00:02:36 AC Capellois 12,481 04:48
69 404 COULOMB JEAN-PIERRE 00:24:34 V3M 4 00:08:39 00:03:29 - 12,456 04:49
70 434 MACQUET OLIVIER 00:24:45 V2M 6 00:08:50 00:05:08 - 12,364 04:51
71 401 MERLIN FREDDY 00:24:45 V1M 11 00:08:50 00:08:24 - 12,364 04:51
72 329 TELLIER HERVE 00:24:51 V3M 5 00:08:56 00:03:46 DESVRES 12,314 04:52
73 282 OUTRAN baptiste 00:24:56 MIM 10 00:09:01 00:06:28 - 12,273 04:53
74 384 PERARD valentin 00:24:58 SEM 13 00:09:03 00:09:03 - 12,256 04:54
75 284 STUBERT cecilia 00:25:02 SEF 6 00:09:07 00:02:52 team TETARD 12,224 04:55
76 394 SELLIER Lucie 00:25:07 CAF 5 00:09:12 00:01:40 AC Capellois 12,183 04:55
77 440 BERTIN PASCAL 00:25:11 V3M 6 00:09:16 00:04:06 - 12,151 04:56
78 275 FOURDINIER GREGOIRE 00:25:17 V1M 12 00:09:22 00:08:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,103 04:57
79 426 BERTIN PATRICE 00:25:25 V3M 7 00:09:30 00:04:20 - 12,039 04:59
80 364 FICHEUX FLAVIE 00:25:27 CAF 6 00:09:32 00:02:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,024 04:59
81 298 CAULIER RUDOLPH 00:25:29 V1M 13 00:09:34 00:09:08 COLEMBERT 12,008 05:00
82 300 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:25:29 V4M 1 00:09:34 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 12,008 05:00
83 374 LAVIE BETTY 00:25:34 SEF 7 00:09:39 00:03:24 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,969 05:01
84 439 GRESSIER VANESSA 00:25:35 SEF 8 00:09:40 00:03:25 CPAM 11,961 05:01
85 438 RIGOUET ANTHONY-AXEL 00:25:35 SEM 14 00:09:40 00:09:40 - 11,961 05:01
86 425 MAGNIER FABIENNE 00:25:37 V2F 1 00:09:42 00:00:00 - 11,945 05:01
87 406 BERTIN VINCENT 00:25:41 V1M 14 00:09:46 00:09:20 - 11,914 05:02
88 291 MAGNIER Regis 00:25:43 V1M 15 00:09:48 00:09:22 Association CULTURE DANSE 11,899 05:03
89 411 COLIER LEA 00:25:51 MIF 4 00:09:56 00:02:31 - 11,838 05:04
90 443 SAGOT LAURE 00:25:53 MIF 5 00:09:58 00:02:33 - 11,822 05:05
91 327 STASZEWSKI Thibault 00:25:57 CAM 5 00:10:02 00:05:35 - 11,792 05:05
92 302 SORET PATRICK 00:26:00 V3M 8 00:10:05 00:04:55 COLEMBERT 11,769 05:06
93 330 LEBAS CLAUDE 00:26:12 V2M 7 00:10:17 00:06:35 - 11,679 05:08
94 447 LIBERT FABIENNE 00:26:27 V2F 2 00:10:32 00:00:50 - 11,569 05:11
95 279 DELCUVE VIRGINIE 00:26:27 V1F 6 00:10:32 00:04:32 - 11,569 05:11
96 314 FOULON LUCAS 00:26:37 MIM 11 00:10:42 00:08:09 - 11,497 05:13
97 333 BONNETAUD cindy 00:26:39 SEF 9 00:10:44 00:04:29 - 11,482 05:14
98 332 TROUMELEN marilyne 00:26:51 V1F 7 00:10:56 00:04:56 - 11,397 05:16
99 356 TELLIER ISABELLE 00:26:57 V1F 8 00:11:02 00:05:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,354 05:17
100 369 LEFEBVRE MANON 00:27:00 MIF 6 00:11:05 00:03:40 - 11,333 05:18
101 368 DEKMEER AXELLE 00:27:00 MIF 7 00:11:05 00:03:40 - 11,333 05:18
102 286 DENIS Chloe 00:27:03 MIF 8 00:11:08 00:03:43 - 11,312 05:18
103 288 MINUTTI CLARA 00:27:03 MIF 9 00:11:08 00:03:43 - 11,312 05:18
104 370 NAULLEAU Guy 00:27:04 V4M 2 00:11:09 00:01:35 Bouloogne-Sport-Medical 11,305 05:18
105 408 BERTIN MAXIME 00:27:04 SEM 15 00:11:09 00:11:09 - 11,305 05:18
106 571 DEGOSSE Sabrina 00:27:09 SEF 10 00:11:14 00:04:59 Association CULTURE DANSE 11,271 05:19
107 325 BERTIN VERONIQUE 00:27:27 V1F 9 00:11:32 00:05:32 - 11,148 05:23
108 335 DENUDT COLETTE 00:27:27 V2F 3 00:11:32 00:01:50 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,148 05:23
109 317 DELAVIER quentin 00:27:31 MIM 12 00:11:36 00:09:03 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,121 05:24
110 341 BEN ABDELHADI WISSEN 00:27:35 MIM 13 00:11:40 00:09:07 LE DRAPEAU 11,094 05:25
111 337 COQUART BEATRICE 00:27:41 V3F 3 00:11:46 00:03:36 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,054 05:26
112 304 HUAUME mathilde 00:27:44 CAF 7 00:11:49 00:04:17 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,034 05:26
113 290 FOUCAULT Catherine 00:27:50 V2F 4 00:11:55 00:02:13 Association CULTURE DANSE 10,994 05:27
114 271 HUPLIEZ CLEMENT 00:27:52 SEM 16 00:11:57 00:11:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,981 05:28
115 436 SCOTTE HELENA 00:27:55 SEF 11 00:12:00 00:05:45 - 10,961 05:28
116 287 MINUTTI Isabelle 00:28:00 V1F 10 00:12:05 00:06:05 - 10,929 05:29
117 301 PRUVOST MARIE-CECILE 00:28:09 V3F 4 00:12:14 00:04:04 COLEMBERT 10,870 05:31
118 378 PARVY VINCENT 00:28:14 V1M 16 00:12:19 00:11:53 - 10,838 05:32
119 354 LEDUCQ MARTINE 00:28:15 V2F 5 00:12:20 00:02:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,832 05:32
120 351 LALLEMENT CATHERINE 00:28:19 V2F 6 00:12:24 00:02:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,806 05:33
121 445 CHATILLON DAVID 00:28:19 V1M 17 00:12:24 00:11:58 - 10,806 05:33
122 256 COOLS David 00:28:37 V1M 18 00:12:42 00:12:16 - 10,693 05:37
123 422 MIELOT TONY 00:28:40 SEM 17 00:12:45 00:12:45 - 10,674 05:37
124 331 WIDEHEM laura 00:28:43 SEF 12 00:12:48 00:06:33 - 10,656 05:38
125 272 GRESSIER LOUISE 00:28:46 JUF 3 00:12:51 00:08:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,637 05:38
126 387 BLARET Murielle 00:28:55 V1F 11 00:13:00 00:07:00 AC Capellois 10,582 05:40
127 261 LOEUILLIEUX Sandrine 00:28:56 V1F 12 00:13:01 00:07:01 - 10,576 05:40
128 386 BLARET Laurent 00:28:57 V2M 8 00:13:02 00:09:20 AC Capellois 10,570 05:41
129 403 LEROY STEPHANIE 00:29:11 SEF 13 00:13:16 00:07:01 - 10,485 05:43
130 280 CHOCHOY Maxime 00:29:15 SEM 18 00:13:20 00:13:20 - 10,462 05:44
131 421 DUCROCQ MARC 00:29:20 V3M 9 00:13:25 00:08:15 - 10,432 05:45
132 273 GRESSIER VICTOIRE 00:29:22 MIF 10 00:13:27 00:06:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,420 05:45
133 297 CAULIER ANGELIQUE 00:29:22 V1F 13 00:13:27 00:07:27 COLEMBERT 10,420 05:45
134 416 LEONARD AGATHE 00:29:26 MIF 11 00:13:31 00:06:06 - 10,396 05:46
135 255 GUILLEMANT MATHIEU 00:29:27 SEM 19 00:13:32 00:13:32 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 10,390 05:46
136 262 GILLET Julien 00:29:30 SEM 20 00:13:35 00:13:35 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,373 05:47
137 316 DEROME GREGORY 00:29:32 SEM 21 00:13:37 00:13:37 - 10,361 05:47
138 420 CULEMBOURG Cloe 00:29:32 MIF 12 00:13:37 00:06:12 AC CAPPELOIS 10,361 05:47
139 339 CORNE-BORDEZ FRANCOISE 00:29:36 V3F 5 00:13:41 00:05:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,338 05:48
140 395 SIABAS Salomé 00:29:36 MIF 13 00:13:41 00:06:16 AC Capellois 10,338 05:48
141 419 CULEMBOURG NANCY 00:29:36 V1F 14 00:13:41 00:07:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,338 05:48
142 372 LECOFFRE CAROLINE 00:29:37 V2F 7 00:13:42 00:04:00 - 10,332 05:48
143 336 DECHAMPS DENISE 00:29:41 V3F 6 00:13:46 00:05:36 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,309 05:49
144 412 DUCROCQ CELINE 00:29:43 V1F 15 00:13:48 00:07:48 - 10,297 05:50
145 319 WIDEHEM Helene 00:29:43 V1F 16 00:13:48 00:07:48 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,297 05:50
146 380 PARVY INES 00:30:10 MIF 14 00:14:15 00:06:50 - 10,144 05:55
147 379 PARVY - GONTIER CHRISTELLE 00:30:10 SEF 14 00:14:15 00:08:00 - 10,144 05:55
148 373 AMICEL COLEEN 00:30:15 CAF 8 00:14:20 00:06:48 - 10,116 05:56
149 346 TROTIN FRANCK 00:30:17 SEM 22 00:14:22 00:14:22 - 10,105 05:56
150 278 CERTAIN KATHERINE 00:30:21 SEF 15 00:14:26 00:08:11 - 10,082 05:57
151 277 CERTAIN PIERRE-VINCENT 00:30:27 SEM 23 00:14:32 00:14:32 - 10,049 05:58
152 363 BAHEUX AURORE 00:30:37 SEF 16 00:14:42 00:08:27 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,995 06:00
153 318 DAGNEAUX Armel 00:30:48 V1M 19 00:14:53 00:14:27 - 9,935 06:02
154 289 AVRY NATHALIE 00:30:50 V1F 17 00:14:55 00:08:55 - 9,924 06:03
155 322 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 00:30:50 V2F 8 00:14:55 00:05:13 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,924 06:03
156 371 DELATTRE ALICE 00:31:15 JUF 4 00:15:20 00:10:50 - 9,792 06:08
157 435 BERTELOOT LEONIE 00:31:15 CAF 9 00:15:20 00:07:48 - 9,792 06:08
158 315 DEROME CLAIRE 00:31:21 SEF 17 00:15:26 00:09:11 - 9,761 06:09
159 347 TROTIN ANNE 00:31:22 SEF 18 00:15:27 00:09:12 - 9,756 06:09
160 390 NOEL Ludivine 00:31:33 V1F 18 00:15:38 00:09:38 AC Capellois 9,699 06:11
161 358 LECLERC STEPHANIE 00:31:35 V1F 19 00:15:40 00:09:40 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,689 06:12
162 742 DECUPPER NINA 00:31:35 V1F 20 00:15:40 00:09:40 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,689 06:12
163 323 MERLIN LEA 00:31:50 CAF 10 00:15:55 00:08:23 - 9,613 06:15
164 295 GRIGNON Sonia 00:32:02 SEF 19 00:16:07 00:09:52 - 9,553 06:17
165 338 DELCROIX SYLVIE 00:32:03 V2F 9 00:16:08 00:06:26 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,548 06:17
166 446 DELPIERRE CHARLOTTE 00:32:29 SEF 20 00:16:34 00:10:19 - 9,420 06:22
167 324 MERLIN CHRISTELE 00:32:30 V1F 21 00:16:35 00:10:35 - 9,415 06:22
168 344 LIBERT EVELYNE 00:32:37 V3F 7 00:16:42 00:08:32 LE DRAPEAU 9,382 06:24
169 428 FORYCKI MAITE 00:33:04 SEF 21 00:17:09 00:10:54 - 9,254 06:29
170 427 GERME SYLVIE 00:33:05 SEF 22 00:17:10 00:10:55 - 9,249 06:29
171 264 GOLLIOT CAROLINE 00:33:16 V1F 22 00:17:21 00:11:21 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,198 06:31
172 251 LEVEL BERTILLE 00:33:17 MIF 15 00:17:22 00:09:57 - 9,194 06:32
173 691 RIQUIER MARIELLE 00:33:52 V2F 10 00:17:57 00:08:15 LE DRAPEAU 9,035 06:38
174 396 SINNAEVE Karine 00:33:55 V1F 23 00:18:00 00:12:00 AC Capellois 9,022 06:39
175 293 DEMAN Stephane 00:34:33 V1M 20 00:18:38 00:18:12 Association CULTURE DANSE 8,857 06:46
176 263 LEMAIRE maryline 00:34:34 V1F 24 00:18:39 00:12:39 - 8,852 06:47
177 254 OUTRAN SEVERINE 00:34:35 V1F 25 00:18:40 00:12:40 - 8,848 06:47
178 423 AVRY MARIE-STEPHANIE 00:34:45 V1F 26 00:18:50 00:12:50 - 8,806 06:49
179 431 LASSALLE CATHIE 00:34:46 V1F 27 00:18:51 00:12:51 - 8,802 06:49
180 392 PART Angélique 00:34:59 SEF 23 00:19:04 00:12:49 AC Capellois 8,747 06:52
181 388 FARNWORTH Sylvie 00:35:01 V1F 28 00:19:06 00:13:06 AC Capellois 8,739 06:52
182 418 FEBVIN LAURENCE 00:35:03 V1F 29 00:19:08 00:13:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,730 06:52
183 257 MIEZE Sebastien 00:35:11 V1M 21 00:19:16 00:18:50 - 8,697 06:54
184 258 HAFFREINGUE Valerie 00:35:12 V1F 30 00:19:17 00:13:17 - 8,693 06:54
185 305 VANTIEGHEM oceane 00:35:20 CAF 11 00:19:25 00:11:53 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,660 06:56
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30