Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10KM

10 KM NESLES du 20/03/16 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 346 GRESSIER JIMMY 00:33:04 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 18,145 03:18
2 320 BARAK ALI 00:34:07 JUM 2 00:01:03 00:01:03 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,587 03:25
3 70 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:34:41 SEM 1 00:01:37 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 17,299 03:28
4 2 GHYS ALEXANDRE 00:35:29 SEM 2 00:02:25 00:00:48 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 16,909 03:33
5 307 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:35:35 SEM 3 00:02:31 00:00:54 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,862 03:34
6 185 BELLOY JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:35:40 SEM 4 00:02:36 00:00:59 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,822 03:34
7 293 RAIMBEAUX ALDO 00:35:45 SEM 5 00:02:41 00:01:04 GRAC ATHLETISME 16,783 03:35
8 85 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:36:03 V1M 1 00:02:59 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 16,644 03:36
9 332 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:36:20 SEM 6 00:03:16 00:01:39 LE DRAPEAU 16,514 03:38
10 235 LEVEL FABIEN 00:36:28 SEM 7 00:03:24 00:01:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 16,453 03:39
11 324 GRARE FLORIAN 00:36:37 SEM 8 00:03:33 00:01:56 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,386 03:40
12 61 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:36:50 SEM 9 00:03:46 00:02:09 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 16,290 03:41
13 174 POIRET GEORGES 00:37:02 V1M 2 00:03:58 00:00:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,202 03:42
14 22 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:37:16 SEM 10 00:04:12 00:02:35 NON LICENCIE 16,100 03:44
15 342 GOURDIN ERIC 00:37:20 V1M 3 00:04:16 00:01:17 LE DRAPEAU 16,071 03:44
16 121 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:37:34 SEF 1 00:04:30 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,972 03:45
17 184 BLONDEEL DAVID 00:37:35 SEM 11 00:04:31 00:02:54 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 15,965 03:46
18 114 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:37:37 V1M 4 00:04:33 00:01:34 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,950 03:46
19 255 CARDON FLORIAN 00:37:41 SEM 12 00:04:37 00:03:00 LE DRAPEAU 15,922 03:46
20 117 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:37:42 V1M 5 00:04:38 00:01:39 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,915 03:46
21 154 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:37:58 V1M 6 00:04:54 00:01:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,803 03:48
22 83 SERGENT LOUIS 00:38:00 JUM 3 00:04:56 00:04:56 NON LICENCIE 15,789 03:48
23 288 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:38:04 V1M 7 00:05:00 00:02:01 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,762 03:48
24 258 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:12 V1M 8 00:05:08 00:02:09 LE DRAPEAU 15,707 03:49
25 5 BEGUE XAVIER 00:38:13 V1M 9 00:05:09 00:02:10 NON LICENCIE 15,700 03:49
26 47 WACOGNE MICHAEL 00:38:15 SEM 13 00:05:11 00:03:34 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,686 03:49
27 111 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:38:28 V1M 10 00:05:24 00:02:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,598 03:51
28 188 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:38:37 SEM 14 00:05:33 00:03:56 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 15,537 03:52
29 21 ROCHE BERNARD 00:39:01 V2M 1 00:05:57 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,378 03:54
30 208 NEUVEU RUDDY 00:39:02 SEM 15 00:05:58 00:04:21 NON LICENCIE 15,371 03:54
31 115 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:39:19 V2M 2 00:06:15 00:00:18 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,261 03:56
32 348 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:39:24 SEM 16 00:06:20 00:04:43 NON LICENCIE 15,228 03:56
33 363 DINIELLE ARNAUD 00:39:28 SEM 17 00:06:24 00:04:47 EMA 62 15,203 03:57
34 110 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:39:29 SEF 2 00:06:25 00:01:55 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,196 03:57
35 247 DUCROCQ REMI 00:39:30 SEM 18 00:06:26 00:04:49 NON LICENCIE 15,190 03:57
36 337 PAQUES CHRISTOPHE 00:39:33 V1M 11 00:06:29 00:03:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,171 03:57
37 190 BATTESTI DAVID 00:39:45 SEM 19 00:06:41 00:05:04 TEAM RAKLETTE 15,094 03:59
38 308 CLIPET TONY 00:39:49 V1M 12 00:06:45 00:03:46 T2 CAP ATHLON 15,069 03:59
39 131 GUILBERT FABIEN 00:39:53 SEM 20 00:06:49 00:05:12 NON LICENCIE 15,044 03:59
40 349 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:39:53 SEM 21 00:06:49 00:05:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,044 03:59
41 169 DESACHY MARC 00:39:54 V1M 13 00:06:50 00:03:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,038 03:59
42 216 TAVERNE DAMIEN 00:39:56 SEM 22 00:06:52 00:05:15 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,025 04:00
43 53 FORESTIER FLORIAN 00:39:56 CAM 1 00:06:52 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 15,025 04:00
44 236 LEVEL LINA 00:40:10 SEF 3 00:07:06 00:02:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,938 04:01
45 88 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:40:11 SEM 23 00:07:07 00:05:30 NON LICENCIE 14,932 04:01
46 326 POULAIN EDDY 00:40:12 V1M 14 00:07:08 00:04:09 NON LICENCIE 14,925 04:01
47 102 BALY SYLVAIN 00:40:16 SEM 24 00:07:12 00:05:35 NON LICENCIE 14,901 04:02
48 59 FORESTIER ALAIN 00:40:24 V1M 15 00:07:20 00:04:21 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 14,851 04:02
49 224 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:40:26 V1M 16 00:07:22 00:04:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,839 04:03
50 368 DUCROCQ YVES 00:40:27 V2M 3 00:07:23 00:01:26 NON LICENCIE 14,833 04:03
51 123 PIERRU REYNALD 00:40:36 V1M 17 00:07:32 00:04:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,778 04:04
52 234 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:40:40 JUM 4 00:07:36 00:07:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,754 04:04
53 225 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:40:43 V1M 18 00:07:39 00:04:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,736 04:04
54 220 HALLENNE VALERY 00:40:51 V1M 19 00:07:47 00:04:48 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,688 04:05
55 286 MOUSSAY MATTHIEU 00:40:58 SEM 25 00:07:54 00:06:17 Gravelines Triathlon 14,646 04:06
56 171 LANOY STEPHANE 00:41:05 V1M 20 00:08:01 00:05:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,604 04:06
57 142 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:41:10 SEM 26 00:08:06 00:06:29 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,575 04:07
58 328 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:41:11 V1M 21 00:08:07 00:05:08 NON LICENCIE 14,569 04:07
59 120 ZULMA DEVY 00:41:20 V1M 22 00:08:16 00:05:17 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,516 04:08
60 84 LALOUX BENOIT 00:41:24 SEM 27 00:08:20 00:06:43 NON LICENCIE 14,493 04:08
61 202 RAY SAMUEL 00:41:32 V1M 23 00:08:28 00:05:29 NON LICENCIE 14,446 04:09
62 357 CARVELLE FREDERIC 00:41:33 SEM 28 00:08:29 00:06:52 NON LICENCIE 14,440 04:09
63 8 DEBUSSCHERE MICKAEL 00:41:37 V1M 24 00:08:33 00:05:34 14,417 04:10
64 260 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:41:42 V1M 25 00:08:38 00:05:39 LE DRAPEAU 14,388 04:10
65 252 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:41:49 SEM 29 00:08:45 00:07:08 LE DRAPEAU 14,348 04:11
66 310 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:41:50 V1M 26 00:08:46 00:05:47 NON LICENCIE 14,343 04:11
67 24 MOYSE CHRISTOPHE 00:41:59 V1M 27 00:08:55 00:05:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,291 04:12
68 119 DUCLOY EDDY 00:42:09 V1M 28 00:09:05 00:06:06 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,235 04:13
69 265 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:42:18 V2M 4 00:09:14 00:03:17 LE DRAPEAU 14,184 04:14
70 116 BUY JACQUES 00:42:22 V2M 5 00:09:18 00:03:21 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,162 04:14
71 226 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:42:25 V2M 6 00:09:21 00:03:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,145 04:15
72 299 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:42:26 SEM 30 00:09:22 00:07:45 NON LICENCIE 14,140 04:15
73 43 VERITE CEDRIC 00:42:30 SEM 31 00:09:26 00:07:49 SPORT PLUS 14,118 04:15
74 227 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:42:32 SEF 4 00:09:28 00:04:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,107 04:15
75 242 NORMANT REMI 00:42:32 SEM 32 00:09:28 00:07:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,107 04:15
76 69 GOBERT MAXIME 00:42:44 SEM 33 00:09:40 00:08:03 CS NESLES 14,041 04:16
77 124 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:42:47 V1M 29 00:09:43 00:06:44 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,024 04:17
78 294 MANIER WILLIAM 00:42:58 SEM 34 00:09:54 00:08:17 NON LICENCIE 13,964 04:18
79 233 LE BEC MICHAEL 00:42:59 SEM 35 00:09:55 00:08:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,959 04:18
80 197 ANDRIEUX JOEL 00:43:07 V1M 30 00:10:03 00:07:04 NON LICENCIE 13,916 04:19
81 135 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:43:13 V1M 31 00:10:09 00:07:10 NON LICENCIE 13,884 04:19
82 15 BEGUE YANNICK 00:43:22 V1M 32 00:10:18 00:07:19 NON LICENCIE 13,836 04:20
83 367 LECAILLE CHRISTOPHE 00:43:26 SEM 36 00:10:22 00:08:45 NON LICENCIE 13,814 04:21
84 356 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:43:27 V1M 33 00:10:23 00:07:24 NON LICENCIE 13,809 04:21
85 3 BEGUE THIERRY 00:43:31 V1M 34 00:10:27 00:07:28 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,788 04:21
86 10 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 00:43:31 SEM 37 00:10:27 00:08:50 STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 13,788 04:21
87 295 LAMARRE JEAN LUC 00:43:32 V2M 7 00:10:28 00:04:31 13,783 04:21
88 12 MULLIEZ AMAURY 00:43:38 SEM 38 00:10:34 00:08:57 NON LICENCIE 13,751 04:22
89 81 JOUGLEUX THIBAULT 00:43:47 CAM 2 00:10:43 00:03:51 NON LICENCIE 13,704 04:23
90 239 NOEL DAVID 00:43:48 V1M 35 00:10:44 00:07:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,699 04:23
91 347 PHILIS JACQUES 00:43:54 V3M 1 00:10:50 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,667 04:23
92 178 FEKKAR LAURENT 00:43:58 V1M 36 00:10:54 00:07:55 13,647 04:24
93 313 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:44:00 CAM 3 00:10:56 00:04:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,636 04:24
94 325 DUHAMEL CHRISTOPHE 00:44:01 V1M 37 00:10:57 00:07:58 NON LICENCIE 13,631 04:24
95 106 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:44:04 V2F 1 00:11:00 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,616 04:24
96 262 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:29 V3M 2 00:11:25 00:00:35 LE DRAPEAU 13,488 04:27
97 334 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:44:31 V2M 8 00:11:27 00:05:30 BERCK A C O 13,478 04:27
98 118 GEENS MELANIE 00:44:40 V1F 1 00:11:36 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,433 04:28
99 1 BUQUET STEPHANE 00:44:41 V1M 38 00:11:37 00:08:38 CALOTTERIE 13,428 04:28
100 200 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:44:54 SEM 39 00:11:50 00:10:13 NL 13,363 04:29
101 112 BAILLET DAVID 00:44:54 V1M 39 00:11:50 00:08:51 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,363 04:29
102 11 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:44:56 SEM 40 00:11:52 00:10:15 NON LICENCIE 13,353 04:30
103 341 DUHAUTOY BENJAMIN 00:44:59 SEM 41 00:11:55 00:10:18 NON LICENCIE 13,338 04:30
104 125 ROCHE ESTELLE 00:45:00 SEF 5 00:11:56 00:07:26 RUN FREEDOM 13,333 04:30
105 175 ROCHE CHARLES 00:45:00 SEM 42 00:11:56 00:10:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,333 04:30
106 99 ANQUEZ PIERRE 00:45:00 CAM 4 00:11:56 00:05:04 NON LICENCIE 13,333 04:30
107 141 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:45:00 SEM 43 00:11:56 00:10:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,333 04:30
108 330 JOYEZ ALEXANDRE 00:45:01 CAM 5 00:11:57 00:05:05 NON LICENCIE 13,328 04:30
109 122 PIERRU SIGRID 00:45:01 V1F 2 00:11:57 00:00:21 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,328 04:30
110 358 DEWEER NICOLAS 00:45:01 SEM 44 00:11:57 00:10:20 CS NESLES 13,328 04:30
111 34 BORDEZ FRANCK 00:45:09 V2M 9 00:12:05 00:06:08 SPORT PLUS 13,289 04:31
112 213 MIONNET CHRISTIAN 00:45:16 V1M 40 00:12:12 00:09:13 NON LICENCIE 13,255 04:32
113 237 MAGNIER GERALDE 00:45:22 V1M 41 00:12:18 00:09:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,226 04:32
114 159 VAN MEIR DGIOVANI 00:45:27 SEM 45 00:12:23 00:10:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,201 04:33
115 37 DULOT ERIC 00:45:30 V2M 10 00:12:26 00:06:29 SPORT PLUS 13,187 04:33
116 270 NAJMI AICHA 00:45:37 V1F 3 00:12:33 00:00:57 LE DRAPEAU 13,153 04:34
117 91 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:45:45 V1M 42 00:12:41 00:09:42 NON LICENCIE 13,115 04:34
118 333 CANNIE FRANCK 00:45:52 V1M 43 00:12:48 00:09:49 NON LICENCIE 13,081 04:35
119 140 BRICHE ERIC 00:45:55 V3M 3 00:12:51 00:02:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,067 04:36
120 278 CUVELIER THEO 00:46:00 JUM 5 00:12:56 00:12:56 NON LICENCIE 13,043 04:36
121 291 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 00:46:03 SEM 46 00:12:59 00:11:22 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,029 04:36
122 248 APHERVE REGIS 00:46:04 V1M 44 00:13:00 00:10:01 LE DRAPEAU 13,025 04:36
123 36 BUTEL DANIEL 00:46:17 V2M 11 00:13:13 00:07:16 SPORT PLUS 12,964 04:38
124 339 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:46:17 V1F 4 00:13:13 00:01:37 A.S. MARCK 12,964 04:38
125 33 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:46:17 V2M 12 00:13:13 00:07:16 SPORT PLUS 12,964 04:38
126 82 LEEMAN LOICK 00:46:17 JUM 6 00:13:13 00:13:13 NON LICENCIE 12,964 04:38
127 241 NORMANT ALAIN 00:46:18 V2M 13 00:13:14 00:07:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,959 04:38
128 287 LEDOUX JULIEN 00:46:20 SEM 47 00:13:16 00:11:39 NON LICENCIE 12,950 04:38
129 6 PIERRU JULIEN 00:46:22 SEM 48 00:13:18 00:11:41 MARQUISE 12,940 04:38
130 132 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:46:23 V1M 45 00:13:19 00:10:20 NON LICENCIE 12,936 04:38
131 338 GRENON ERIC 00:46:27 V1M 46 00:13:23 00:10:24 NON LICENCIE 12,917 04:39
132 355 CRETON FABRICE 00:46:29 V1M 47 00:13:25 00:10:26 NON LICENCIE 12,908 04:39
133 164 CAULIER FREDDY 00:46:31 V2M 14 00:13:27 00:07:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,899 04:39
134 161 BOCHENT MATTHIEU 00:46:37 V1M 48 00:13:33 00:10:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,871 04:40
135 205 MOREL WILLY 00:46:37 V1M 49 00:13:33 00:10:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,871 04:40
136 109 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:46:38 V1F 5 00:13:34 00:01:58 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,866 04:40
137 228 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:46:41 V1M 50 00:13:37 00:10:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,853 04:40
138 147 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:46:44 SEM 49 00:13:40 00:12:03 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,839 04:40
139 45 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:46:45 SEM 50 00:13:41 00:12:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,834 04:41
140 215 PARMENTIER FREDERIC 00:46:46 SEM 51 00:13:42 00:12:05 NON LICENCIE 12,830 04:41
141 232 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:46:51 V1M 51 00:13:47 00:10:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,807 04:41
142 90 SAULNIER FRANCOIS 00:46:53 SEM 52 00:13:49 00:12:12 NON LICENCIE 12,798 04:41
143 244 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:46:54 V1M 52 00:13:50 00:10:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,793 04:41
144 48 LEFEBVRE JEROME 00:46:55 SEM 53 00:13:51 00:12:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,789 04:41
145 187 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:46:56 V2M 15 00:13:52 00:07:55 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,784 04:42
146 74 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:46:56 V1M 53 00:13:52 00:10:53 NON LICENCIE 12,784 04:42
147 108 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:46:58 V2F 2 00:13:54 00:02:54 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,775 04:42
148 191 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:46:58 V1M 54 00:13:54 00:10:55 NON LICENCIE 12,775 04:42
149 7 BRANLY HERVE 00:47:00 V1M 55 00:13:56 00:10:57 NON LICENCIE 12,766 04:42
150 136 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS 00:47:02 SEM 54 00:13:58 00:12:21 NON LICENCIE 12,757 04:42
151 343 DEU DAVID 00:47:08 SEM 55 00:14:04 00:12:27 NON LICENCIE 12,730 04:43
152 107 BECQUET KARINE 00:47:08 V1F 6 00:14:04 00:02:28 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,730 04:43
153 274 LEDOUX THIERRY 00:47:10 V1M 56 00:14:06 00:11:07 LE DRAPEAU 12,721 04:43
154 271 PAQUES ERIC 00:47:24 V2M 16 00:14:20 00:08:23 LE DRAPEAU 12,658 04:44
155 261 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:47:24 V1M 57 00:14:20 00:11:21 LE DRAPEAU 12,658 04:44
156 55 CAULIER RUDOLPH 00:47:38 V1M 58 00:14:34 00:11:35 COLEMBERT 12,596 04:46
157 282 PRUVOST LAURENT 00:47:44 V1M 59 00:14:40 00:11:41 NON LICENCIE 12,570 04:46
158 172 MINET CORENTINE 00:47:45 JUF 1 00:14:41 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,565 04:46
159 316 ANQUEZ THIERRY 00:47:53 V1M 60 00:14:49 00:11:50 NON LICENCIE 12,530 04:47
160 158 PERARD FREDDY 00:47:54 V2M 17 00:14:50 00:08:53 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,526 04:47
161 275 BRANQUART MARTIN 00:47:55 SEM 56 00:14:51 00:13:14 NON LICENCIE 12,522 04:47
162 148 PHIL JOEL 00:47:55 V3M 4 00:14:51 00:04:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,522 04:47
163 170 FEUTRY PATRICK 00:47:57 V1M 61 00:14:53 00:11:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,513 04:48
164 217 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:48:03 V3M 5 00:14:59 00:04:09 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,487 04:48
165 246 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:48:09 V1F 7 00:15:05 00:03:29 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,461 04:49
166 297 LECUYER LOIC 00:48:15 V1M 62 00:15:11 00:12:12 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,435 04:50
167 223 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:48:16 V1M 63 00:15:12 00:12:13 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,431 04:50
168 96 VAUTION FABRICE 00:48:26 V1M 64 00:15:22 00:12:23 NON LICENCIE 12,388 04:51
169 302 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:48:30 SEM 57 00:15:26 00:13:49 NON LICENCIE 12,371 04:51
170 128 BREQUEVILLE JONATHAN 00:48:32 SEM 58 00:15:28 00:13:51 NON LICENCIE 12,363 04:51
171 230 JOLLANT MAXIME 00:48:32 SEM 59 00:15:28 00:13:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,363 04:51
172 87 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:48:36 V2M 18 00:15:32 00:09:35 NON LICENCIE 12,346 04:52
173 46 WACOGNE CELINE 00:48:40 SEF 6 00:15:36 00:11:06 NL 12,329 04:52
174 336 MAES DOMINIQUE 00:48:49 V2M 19 00:15:45 00:09:48 Saint Venant 12,291 04:53
175 272 POSTA JULIETTE 00:48:50 SEF 7 00:15:46 00:11:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,287 04:53
176 249 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:48:50 SEF 8 00:15:46 00:11:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,287 04:53
177 362 BAHEUX ERIC 00:48:51 V2M 20 00:15:47 00:09:50 NON LICENCIE 12,282 04:53
178 144 KORBER CHRISTIAN 00:48:51 V3M 6 00:15:47 00:04:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,282 04:53
179 253 BRANLY-LAMARRE SABRINA 00:48:56 SEF 9 00:15:52 00:11:22 LE DRAPEAU 12,262 04:54
180 256 CARDON BENOIT 00:48:56 JUM 7 00:15:52 00:15:52 LE DRAPEAU 12,262 04:54
181 317 MUGUET ROMAIN 00:48:59 SEM 60 00:15:55 00:14:18 NON LICENCIE 12,249 04:54
182 38 DULOT PASCALINE 00:49:06 V1F 8 00:16:02 00:04:26 SPORT PLUS 12,220 04:55
183 35 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:49:21 V1F 9 00:16:17 00:04:41 SPORT PLUS 12,158 04:56
184 167 DELANNOY AURELIE 00:49:21 SEF 10 00:16:17 00:11:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,158 04:56
185 44 VERITE HERVE 00:49:21 V2M 21 00:16:17 00:10:20 SPORT PLUS 12,158 04:56
186 283 DUQUESNOY HUGO 00:49:30 CAM 6 00:16:26 00:09:34 NON LICENCIE 12,121 04:57
187 113 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:49:32 V1M 65 00:16:28 00:13:29 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,113 04:57
188 183 BLONDEEL STEPHANIE 00:49:38 SEF 11 00:16:34 00:12:04 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,089 04:58
189 221 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:49:47 SEF 12 00:16:43 00:12:13 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,052 04:59
190 58 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:49:53 V2M 22 00:16:49 00:10:52 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,028 04:59
191 126 HERBEZ JOEL 00:49:57 V2M 23 00:16:53 00:10:56 NON LICENCIE 12,012 05:00
192 259 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:49:59 V2M 24 00:16:55 00:10:58 LE DRAPEAU 12,004 05:00
193 201 RAY ISABELLE 00:50:02 V1F 10 00:16:58 00:05:22 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,992 05:00
194 203 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:50:03 V2M 25 00:16:59 00:11:02 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,988 05:00
195 153 RICHARD CHRISTINE 00:50:06 V2F 3 00:17:02 00:06:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,976 05:01
196 340 LECERF BASTIEN 00:50:07 SEM 61 00:17:03 00:15:26 NON LICENCIE 11,972 05:01
197 285 THIBAULT OLIVIER 00:50:13 SEM 62 00:17:09 00:15:32 NON LICENCIE 11,948 05:01
198 196 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:19 V1F 11 00:17:15 00:05:39 CS NESLES 11,924 05:02
199 72 AUVAGE MICKAEL 00:50:31 V1M 66 00:17:27 00:14:28 NON LICENCIE 11,877 05:03
200 86 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:50:32 V3M 7 00:17:28 00:06:38 NON LICENCIE 11,873 05:03
201 73 BENSE ERIC 00:50:35 V2M 26 00:17:31 00:11:34 NL 11,862 05:03
202 360 HOLUIGUE VERONIQUE 00:50:36 V1F 12 00:17:32 00:05:56 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,858 05:04
203 195 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 00:50:39 V1F 13 00:17:35 00:05:59 11,846 05:04
204 212 LOURENCO ANTONIO 00:50:40 V2M 27 00:17:36 00:11:39 NON LICENCIE 11,842 05:04
205 52 HOLUIGUE FLORENCE 00:50:42 SEF 13 00:17:38 00:13:08 COLEMBERT 11,834 05:04
206 344 BROCHART LUDOVIC 00:50:47 V1M 67 00:17:43 00:14:44 SPORT PLUS 11,815 05:05
207 39 HIARD ANDRE 00:50:48 V2M 28 00:17:44 00:11:47 SPORT PLUS 11,811 05:05
208 41 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:48 V1M 68 00:17:44 00:14:45 SPORT PLUS 11,811 05:05
209 40 FLOURET STEPHANIE 00:50:48 V1F 14 00:17:44 00:06:08 SPORT PLUS 11,811 05:05
210 218 FICHEUX LUCETTE 00:50:57 V3F 1 00:17:53 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,776 05:06
211 182 VAN DOREN MICHEL 00:50:57 V3M 8 00:17:53 00:07:03 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,776 05:06
212 366 DEBOVE CEDRIC 00:51:07 V1M 69 00:18:03 00:15:04 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 11,738 05:07
213 23 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:51:09 V2M 29 00:18:05 00:12:08 C.S. NESLES 11,730 05:07
214 210 MAILLARD BEATRICE 00:51:09 V1F 15 00:18:05 00:06:29 NON LICENCIE 11,730 05:07
215 229 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:51:11 SEF 14 00:18:07 00:13:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,723 05:07
216 322 LEQUIEN ANAIS 00:51:23 CAF 1 00:18:19 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,677 05:08
217 146 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:30 V3M 9 00:18:26 00:07:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,650 05:09
218 18 LOISEL VINCENT 00:51:39 V1M 70 00:18:35 00:15:36 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,617 05:10
219 51 FONSECA SEBASTIEN 00:51:43 SEM 63 00:18:39 00:17:02 NON LICENCIE 11,602 05:10
220 374 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:51:46 SEM 64 00:18:42 00:17:05 NON LICENCIE 11,590 05:11
221 63 VASSEUR FIEVET CHRISTELE 00:51:47 V2F 4 00:18:43 00:07:43 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,587 05:11
222 263 HANON LILIANE 00:52:00 V3F 2 00:18:56 00:01:03 LE DRAPEAU 11,538 05:12
223 101 CALOIN DANIEL 00:52:03 SEM 65 00:18:59 00:17:22 NON LICENCIE 11,527 05:12
224 238 NOEL AURELIEN 00:52:05 CAM 7 00:19:01 00:12:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,520 05:13
225 351 LEBAS BENOIT 00:52:06 V1M 71 00:19:02 00:16:03 NON LICENCIE 11,516 05:13
226 139 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 00:52:09 V1F 16 00:19:05 00:07:29 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,505 05:13
227 95 DELCUVE VIRGINIE 00:52:10 V1F 17 00:19:06 00:07:30 NON LICENCIE 11,502 05:13
228 71 BECUE CLEMENT 00:52:31 SEM 66 00:19:27 00:17:50 NON LICENCIE 11,425 05:15
229 57 BIASSE MARIE-ODILE 00:52:54 V1F 18 00:19:50 00:08:14 COLEMBERT 11,342 05:17
230 60 FORESTIER DELPHINE 00:52:57 V1F 19 00:19:53 00:08:17 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,331 05:18
231 68 PODEVIN SERGE 00:53:06 V2M 30 00:20:02 00:14:05 NON LICENCIE 11,299 05:19
232 64 DJADLA EMMANUEL 00:53:09 V1M 72 00:20:05 00:17:06 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,289 05:19
233 264 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:53:11 V1F 20 00:20:07 00:08:31 LE DRAPEAU 11,282 05:19
234 56 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:53:14 SEM 67 00:20:10 00:18:33 COLEMBERT 11,271 05:19
235 157 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:53:14 V1M 73 00:20:10 00:17:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,271 05:19
236 28 DUFLOS GUILLAUME 00:53:14 V1M 74 00:20:10 00:17:11 MARQUISE 11,271 05:19
237 93 MOMBAILLARD FABRICE 00:53:16 V1M 75 00:20:12 00:17:13 C.S. NESLES 11,264 05:20
238 266 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:53:23 V2F 5 00:20:19 00:09:19 LE DRAPEAU 11,239 05:20
239 352 SILVA MARQUES DIAZ MIGUEL 00:53:26 SEM 68 00:20:22 00:18:45 NON LICENCIE 11,229 05:21
240 211 RINGARD MARION 00:53:29 SEF 15 00:20:25 00:15:55 11,218 05:21
241 370 BOMY MURIEL 00:53:39 V1F 21 00:20:35 00:08:59 NON LICENCIE 11,184 05:22
242 151 FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:53:54 V2M 31 00:20:50 00:14:53 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,132 05:23
243 160 COLIN OLIVIER 00:54:06 V1M 76 00:21:02 00:18:03 NON LICENCIE 11,091 05:25
244 49 DAUSQUE DELPHINE 00:54:07 V1F 22 00:21:03 00:09:27 - 11,087 05:25
245 97 DELATTRE MAXIME 00:54:09 JUM 8 00:21:05 00:21:05 NON LICENCIE 11,080 05:25
246 309 HENQUEZ YVES 00:54:10 V4M 1 00:21:06 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,077 05:25
247 137 CALOIN RUDY 00:54:18 SEM 69 00:21:14 00:19:37 11,050 05:26
248 76 HAGNERE MICHEL 00:54:23 SEM 70 00:21:19 00:19:42 NON LICENCIE 11,033 05:26
249 25 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 00:54:27 V1M 77 00:21:23 00:18:24 NON LICENCIE 11,019 05:27
250 16 MERLIN JOSE 00:54:28 V2M 32 00:21:24 00:15:27 NL 11,016 05:27
251 50 LAMIRAND MANON 00:54:33 SEF 16 00:21:29 00:16:59 10,999 05:27
252 206 SAVOYE VINCENT 00:54:38 SEM 71 00:21:34 00:19:57 NON LICENCIE 10,982 05:28
253 14 LAVIALLE CEDRIC 00:54:41 V1M 78 00:21:37 00:18:38 NON LICENCIE 10,972 05:28
254 156 MAGNIER BEATRICE 00:55:04 V2F 6 00:22:00 00:11:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,896 05:30
255 98 DELATTRE NICOLAS 00:55:08 V1M 79 00:22:04 00:19:05 NON LICENCIE 10,883 05:31
256 321 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:12 V3M 10 00:22:08 00:11:18 NON LICENCIE 10,870 05:31
257 312 BRUCHET MAURIANNE 00:55:22 CAF 2 00:22:18 00:03:59 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,837 05:32
258 315 DENIELLE QUENTIN 00:55:22 CAM 8 00:22:18 00:15:26 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,837 05:32
259 311 BRUCHET GWENAELLE 00:55:26 JUF 2 00:22:22 00:07:41 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,824 05:33
260 204 LEVEL SEBASTIEN 00:55:28 SEM 72 00:22:24 00:20:47 NON LICENCIE 10,817 05:33
261 162 BRILLARD CHRISTELLE 00:55:33 SEF 17 00:22:29 00:17:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,801 05:33
262 219 HALLENNE KARINE 00:55:34 V1F 23 00:22:30 00:10:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,798 05:33
263 62 PAPIN DOMINIQUE 00:55:41 V2F 7 00:22:37 00:11:37 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,775 05:34
264 165 CHOCHOIS VANESSA 00:55:46 SEF 18 00:22:42 00:18:12 NON LICENCIE 10,759 05:35
265 42 POINTFER JACQUES 00:55:49 V3M 11 00:22:45 00:11:55 SPORT PLUS 10,749 05:35
266 222 BODART MARIE 00:56:04 V1F 24 00:23:00 00:11:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,702 05:36
267 298 MAGNIER REGIS 00:56:18 V1M 80 00:23:14 00:20:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,657 05:38
268 163 CARON CAROLINE 00:56:25 V1F 25 00:23:21 00:11:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,635 05:39
269 166 DELABY JULIEN 00:56:31 SEM 73 00:23:27 00:21:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,616 05:39
270 276 BRANQUART HUBERT 00:56:33 V2M 33 00:23:29 00:17:32 NON LICENCIE 10,610 05:39
271 284 DUQUESNOY OLIVIER 00:56:42 V1M 81 00:23:38 00:20:39 NON LICENCIE 10,582 05:40
272 354 LEBAS ELISABETH 00:56:50 SEF 19 00:23:46 00:19:16 NON LICENCIE 10,557 05:41
273 189 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 00:56:57 V2F 8 00:23:53 00:12:53 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,536 05:42
274 277 MAQUINGHEN PAULINE 00:57:00 JUF 3 00:23:56 00:09:15 NON LICENCIE 10,526 05:42
275 214 SCHUMACHER SANDRA 00:57:05 V1F 26 00:24:01 00:12:25 NON LICENCIE 10,511 05:42
276 289 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:57:13 V2F 9 00:24:09 00:13:09 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,486 05:43
277 364 DEBOVE CAROLINE 00:57:21 SEF 20 00:24:17 00:19:47 NON LICENCIE 10,462 05:44
278 296 DEGOSSE SABRINA 00:57:21 SEF 21 00:24:17 00:19:47 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,462 05:44
279 361 BERTIN AUBIN 00:57:40 SEM 74 00:24:36 00:22:59 NON LICENCIE 10,405 05:46
280 280 HANQUEZ ADRIEN 00:57:48 SEM 75 00:24:44 00:23:07 NON LICENCIE 10,381 05:47
281 269 MODOLO FANNY 00:57:51 V1F 27 00:24:47 00:13:11 LE DRAPEAU 10,372 05:47
282 359 DEWEER GAELLE 00:58:03 SEF 22 00:24:59 00:20:29 CS NESLES 10,336 05:48
283 281 PRUVOST CATHIE 00:58:03 V1F 28 00:24:59 00:13:23 NON LICENCIE 10,336 05:48
284 369 REGNIER AXELLE 00:58:17 SEF 23 00:25:13 00:20:43 NON LICENCIE 10,295 05:50
285 75 RAMET HELENE 00:58:26 SEF 24 00:25:22 00:20:52 NON LICENCIE 10,268 05:51
286 327 CAFFIER GREGORY 00:58:31 SEM 76 00:25:27 00:23:50 NON LICENCIE 10,253 05:51
287 329 LEBON LUCAS 00:58:42 CAM 9 00:25:38 00:18:46 0 10,221 05:52
288 133 MOULLIERE NATHALIE 00:58:52 V1F 29 00:25:48 00:14:12 NON LICENCIE 10,193 05:53
289 143 KORBER ANNIE 00:58:52 V2F 10 00:25:48 00:14:48 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,193 05:53
290 365 PIWINSKI MARC-ANTOINE 00:59:04 CAM 10 00:26:00 00:19:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,158 05:54
291 273 STUBERT EDWIGE 00:59:21 V1F 30 00:26:17 00:14:41 LE DRAPEAU 10,110 05:56
292 176 SEGUIN AURORE 00:59:40 SEF 25 00:26:36 00:22:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,056 05:58
293 186 LETENDART DAVID 00:59:41 V3M 12 00:26:37 00:15:47 NON LICENCIE 10,053 05:58
294 168 DELATTRE CATHERINE 00:59:43 V2F 11 00:26:39 00:15:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,047 05:58
295 145 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:59:59 V3F 3 00:26:55 00:09:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,003 06:00
296 323 SALMON CHRISTOPHE 01:00:17 V1M 82 00:27:13 00:24:14 NON LICENCIE 9,953 06:02
297 243 OVION AGNES 01:00:18 V1F 31 00:27:14 00:15:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,950 06:02
298 67 DENUDT COLETTE 01:00:42 V2F 12 00:27:38 00:16:38 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,885 06:04
299 173 PARISSEAUX ODILE 01:00:45 SEF 26 00:27:41 00:23:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,877 06:04
300 314 GUILBERT LISA 01:00:45 CAF 3 00:27:41 00:09:22 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,877 06:04
301 231 LANGLOIS DELPHINE 01:00:53 V1F 32 00:27:49 00:16:13 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,855 06:05
302 318 CORDIER SABINE 01:00:55 SEF 27 00:27:51 00:23:21 NL 9,850 06:05
303 54 CAULIER ANGELIQUE 01:00:56 V1F 33 00:27:52 00:16:16 COLEMBERT 9,847 06:06
304 353 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 01:00:58 V2M 34 00:27:54 00:21:57 COLEMBERT 9,841 06:06
305 319 CARON YANNICK 01:01:01 V1M 83 00:27:57 00:24:58 NON LICENCIE 9,833 06:06
306 26 DELAVIER ANGELIQUE 01:01:06 SEF 28 00:28:02 00:23:32 9,820 06:07
307 100 LARCHER BEATRICE 01:01:37 V1F 34 00:28:33 00:16:57 NON LICENCIE 9,738 06:10
308 207 SAVOYE CINDY 01:02:14 SEF 29 00:29:10 00:24:40 NON LICENCIE 9,641 06:13
309 350 MONFLIER AURELIE 01:02:21 SEF 30 00:29:17 00:24:47 NON LICENCIE 9,623 06:14
310 130 CHEVALIER MARIE 01:02:25 V1F 35 00:29:21 00:17:45 DECATHLON CALAIS 9,613 06:15
311 129 DELATTRE AURELIA 01:02:26 V1F 36 00:29:22 00:17:46 DECATHLON CALAIS 9,610 06:15
312 335 MINET ROGER 01:02:35 V3M 13 00:29:31 00:18:41 BERCK A C O 9,587 06:15
313 331 BERKOUM LAETITIA 01:02:38 SEF 31 00:29:34 00:25:04 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,580 06:16
314 149 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 01:02:47 V2F 13 00:29:43 00:18:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,557 06:17
315 345 ROCHOY FLORIAN 01:03:28 CAM 11 00:30:24 00:23:32 NON LICENCIE 9,454 06:21
316 180 HENQUEZ BERNADETTE 01:03:57 V3F 4 00:30:53 00:13:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,382 06:24
317 138 BOCQUET REJANE 01:04:00 V4F 1 00:30:56 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,375 06:24
318 29 DECAIX CLEMENCE 01:04:16 SEF 32 00:31:12 00:26:42 NON LICENCIE 9,336 06:26
319 301 LEBECQ GONZAGUE 01:04:16 SEM 77 00:31:12 00:29:35 CLUB VAUBAN LILLE 9,336 06:26
320 32 SUEUR MELANIE 01:04:58 V1F 37 00:31:54 00:20:18 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,236 06:30
321 94 BIGAND JEAN LUC 01:05:38 V3M 14 00:32:34 00:21:44 C.S. NESLES 9,142 06:34
322 4 BEGUE AMELIE 01:06:11 JUF 4 00:33:07 00:18:26 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,066 06:37
323 27 LECLERCQ EMELINE 01:06:15 SEF 33 00:33:11 00:28:41 NON LICENCIE 9,057 06:37
324 240 NOEL LUDIVINE 01:06:26 V1F 38 00:33:22 00:21:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,032 06:39
325 152 VAN-OMMESLAEGHE SOPHIE 01:08:13 V1F 39 00:35:09 00:23:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,796 06:49
326 209 NEUVEU NADIA 01:09:15 SEF 34 00:36:11 00:31:41 NON LICENCIE 8,664 06:56
327 373 DENIS NORBERT 01:09:27 V3M 15 00:36:23 00:25:33 NON LICENCIE 8,639 06:57
328 254 CARDON FRANCK 01:09:44 V1M 84 00:36:40 00:33:41 LE DRAPEAU 8,604 06:58
329 65 CORNE FRANCOISE 01:09:44 V3F 5 00:36:40 00:18:47 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,604 06:58
330 79 POILLON VIRGINIE 01:11:23 V1F 40 00:38:19 00:26:43 NL 8,405 07:08
331 92 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:12:12 V4F 2 00:39:08 00:08:12 NON LICENCIE 8,310 07:13
332 245 PART ANGELIQUE 01:14:02 SEF 35 00:40:58 00:36:28 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,104 07:24
333 103 CLEQUIN RENE 01:14:16 V3M 16 00:41:12 00:30:22 8,079 07:26
334 371 DEMAN STEPHANE 01:15:10 V1M 85 00:42:06 00:39:07 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 7,982 07:31
335 77 CRETEL LAURENCE 01:15:15 V1F 41 00:42:11 00:30:35 CS NESLES 7,973 07:31
336 80 LEROUGE DAVID 01:15:16 V1M 86 00:42:12 00:39:13 C.S. NESLES 7,972 07:32
337 78 CRETEL LAURENT 01:15:18 V1M 87 00:42:14 00:39:15 CS NESLES 7,968 07:32

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30