Reportages photos

Connexion

Duo Détaillé

ODYSSEE DESVRES DUO DETAILLE du 19/06/16 (Réelle 36,8)
Nom Prénom Club Temps Rg Trail Rg VTT Rg R&B Rg
DEPANNEMAECKER BRUNO DUNKERQUE RAID AVENTURE 01:57:43 1 00:32:28 8 01:00:10 1 00:25:06 1
LE BEC PODEVIN BOULANGERIE DE SELLES 02:03:37 2 00:31:48 2 01:05:21 5 00:26:28 2
ANDRIEUX NASKRET TEAM LUDODIM 02:04:59 3 00:32:26 7 01:06:04 7 00:26:31 3
POUTRAIN AIGOUY VETERANS DU LYS TRIATHLON 02:05:20 4 00:33:44 11 01:03:41 3 00:27:56 8
LEDEZ FINDINNIER POM'CANNELLE 02:07:43 5 00:32:01 4 01:07:07 9 00:28:36 9
LANDRECIES CROGIEZ CYCLES ONE 02:09:49 6 00:38:19 32 01:02:23 2 00:29:08 13
THOMAS TALLIEZ LES JEUNES DU LYS 02:09:57 7 00:36:56 25 01:05:54 6 00:27:08 4
BALY BALY TEAM BALY 02:10:55 8 00:38:04 31 01:05:00 4 00:27:52 7
DELAIRE TONNERRE DT'R TEAM 02:11:01 9 00:34:55 14 01:06:32 8 00:29:34 17
LEMAIRE PRIEZ LES FOOTEUX 02:12:18 10 00:31:24 1 01:11:27 12 00:29:27 15
WARME MOUSSE YAMRAID 02:13:24 11 00:34:28 13 01:11:09 11 00:27:48 6
HODIQUE DELLIAUX LES INCREVABLES 02:14:33 12 00:32:03 5 01:12:58 14 00:29:33 16
LEFEVRE DUFRESNE LES FAKES 02:15:39 13 00:31:54 3 01:10:47 10 00:32:59 30
GOURDIN GOURDIN TEAM GOURDIN 02:16:41 14 00:34:16 12 01:13:16 15 00:29:09 14
LEVEL LEVEL TO THE NEXT LEVEL 02:18:05 15 00:33:23 10 01:15:09 17 00:29:35 18
BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE LES SPORTIFS ANONYMES 02:20:06 16 00:35:40 17 01:15:24 18 00:29:03 12
SUEUR GUERVILLE GMAXSAMTEAM 02:24:23 17 00:35:09 16 01:17:39 22 00:31:35 22
BRUNEL CHOQUET MOJITO TEAM 02:24:24 18 00:36:46 21 01:18:45 25 00:28:55 11
LEMOIGNIC HUET LES POTOS 02:24:55 19 00:37:44 30 01:14:10 16 00:33:03 31
BRUTSAERT RYCKEBUSH HARICOT TEAM 02:25:17 20 00:36:55 23 01:15:25 19 00:32:59 29
DEBRUXELLES BOUVILLE TOF ET SEB 02:25:44 21 00:35:48 18 01:15:30 20 00:34:27 42
DOUCHAIN VASSEUR LES ROCS 02:26:18 22 00:38:20 33 01:20:31 28 00:27:28 5
SAISON DEGARDIN LES OUBLIES DE CLAIREFONTAINE 02:27:15 23 00:35:03 15 01:21:26 30 00:30:47 21
PREVOST SCHEHR LES TROUBADOURS 02:27:34 24 00:36:55 24 01:16:54 21 00:33:45 35
BREQUEVILLE RAMET FISH AND PIGS 02:27:37 25 00:36:50 22 01:18:29 24 00:32:18 24
MASCOT PRUDHOMME LES LIMACES 02:28:04 26 00:42:32 48 01:11:56 13 00:33:37 34
HUGUET HUGUET BROTHER AND SISTER 02:31:02 27 00:36:28 20 01:25:58 47 00:28:37 10
TEILLIER DEBOVE #TEAM THOMA'S 02:31:30 28 00:33:12 9 01:23:53 40 00:34:26 41
JOYEZ BLED LES PAS FRAIS SPORTIFS 02:31:37 29 00:36:01 19 01:23:17 37 00:32:19 25
RYCKEBUSCH LOOSEN LES KINETTES 02:32:53 30 00:38:32 34 01:22:33 31 00:31:50 23
NOEL BARROIS TEAM CAPELLOISE 02:33:31 31 00:37:04 27 01:23:11 36 00:33:16 33
GUINET DUCROCQ LES RENARDS 02:34:21 32 00:41:18 42 01:18:13 23 00:34:51 43
WASILEWSKI WILLO WASILO 02:34:23 33 00:40:25 38 01:19:47 26 00:34:13 39
LEBAS GRESSIER TEAM TRAIL 62 02:35:02 34 00:37:22 28 01:24:35 41 00:33:06 32
FILMOTTE HANQUEZ OPALE COYOTE 02:35:57 35 00:39:50 37 01:20:00 27 00:36:08 49
FRANCOIS FIEVET LES INCONNUS 02:36:33 36 00:38:39 35 01:23:43 39 00:34:12 38
THEAU JOLLANT LES TRIPEURS 02:36:57 37 00:37:38 29 01:22:38 33 00:36:42 53
MOREAU VASSEUR ESCAP'AVENTURE 02:37:27 38 00:41:18 43 01:25:32 44 00:30:38 20
MARCOURT THOMAS LES FRANGINS 02:37:27 39 00:43:36 54 01:23:19 38 00:30:33 19
GOSSELIN GAMBART LES FRIMEURS 02:38:38 40 00:41:14 41 01:20:48 29 00:36:36 51
DOZINEL BAVANT LES CHONCHONS 02:40:11 41 00:40:58 39 01:24:59 42 00:34:15 40
FOCQUEU LEBAS TEAM MY RUNNING 02:40:41 42 00:32:04 6 01:35:42 59 00:32:57 28
HANQUEZ PETIT SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 02:40:53 43 00:42:09 47 01:23:08 35 00:35:38 48
CODRON TRUNET BEREN IS TRUNET 02:42:30 44 00:42:54 50 01:25:43 46 00:33:53 36
BROQUET MARCOTTE LES POTES 02:43:06 45 00:36:57 26 01:30:37 51 00:35:32 47
STOEUX HERBIN JACKY ET MICHEL 02:45:45 46 00:42:01 46 01:31:07 52 00:32:38 27
ELZBACH CHARPENTIER RAPHGAB 02:47:57 47 00:44:20 57 01:28:25 48 00:35:13 45
RINGARD LIEGOIS TOMBERAIDEUR 02:48:24 48 00:44:07 56 01:29:23 50 00:34:55 44
MIONNET THOMAS LES POMPIERS DE DESVRES 02:49:52 49 00:41:21 44 01:33:01 54 00:35:31 46
SCHOONHEERE RYCKEBUSH O'MAX TEAM2 02:52:00 50 00:48:13 65 01:22:58 34 00:40:49 59
MICHEL PORQUET LES TROUS DE BALLE 02:52:18 51 00:42:54 49 01:28:32 49 00:40:53 60
BADI BADI TEAM DERRY 02:54:14 52 00:43:30 52 01:34:05 55 00:36:40 52
LOONES PIERRE O'MAX TEAM 1 02:54:23 53 00:50:22 70 01:25:30 43 00:38:32 57
CALOONE DEBOVE COLOONEEVOBED 02:56:55 54 00:39:11 36 01:45:21 62 00:32:23 26
FRERE LAURENT LES SŒURS COLGATE 02:57:29 55 00:43:32 53 01:35:49 60 00:38:08 55
BOUTOILLE DEHAME LES ZAZOUS 02:57:55 56 00:43:39 55 01:34:18 56 00:39:59 58
LHOTTE GHESQUIERES RAID ICAM 02:58:46 57 00:49:11 68 01:35:27 58 00:34:09 37
CADART BRIZZI DUMB AND DUMBER 02:59:40 58 00:51:27 71 01:22:37 32 00:45:38 64
NICOLAS DUPONT DDTEAM 03:02:59 59 00:43:20 51 01:31:40 53 00:48:00 65
DEBUYSER DIDIER NRJ PULSE 03:03:02 60 00:45:17 59 01:34:39 57 00:43:08 62
HURTRELLE Chloé LA DREAM TEAM 03:09:53 61 00:46:24 60 01:46:55 65 00:36:35 50
RUFIN HODIQUE THE RED'S COP 03:10:11 62 00:48:05 64 01:45:24 63 00:36:43 54
POLIN HUTRELLE OPALE COYOTE MIXTE 03:13:05 63 00:48:58 67 01:45:52 64 00:38:15 56
OUDET OUDET OUDET TEAM 03:14:18 64 00:45:14 58 01:48:04 66 00:41:01 61
POULAIN CHEVRIER LES RAIDESFESSES 03:31:00 65 00:48:47 66 01:57:27 68 00:44:48 63
GENNEBAUD GENNEBAUD INCOGNITO 02:12:06 66 00:46:28 61 01:25:39 45 00:00:00 0
HENNEBEL HENNEBEL TEAM HENNEBEL 02:29:51 67 00:47:15 62 01:42:36 61 00:00:00 0
DEMONCHEAUX STOEUX THE MUMM'S 02:43:28 68 00:47:50 63 01:55:38 67 00:00:00 0
CAMPAGNE CUENOT CHOUCHOU 02:55:44 69 00:50:00 69 02:05:44 69 00:00:00 0
LESCALIER CABOULET BISOUS TEAM 00:41:11 70 00:41:11 40 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
PERIN GALEMPOIX RUN FOR FUN 00:41:22 71 00:41:22 45 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
TERNISIEN FRANCOIS LES BEAUX GOSSES 00:56:00 72 00:56:00 72 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0