Connexion

Duo

ODYSSEE DESVRES DUO du 19/06/16 (Reelle 36,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 51 DEPANNEMAECKER BRUNO 01:57:43 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 DUNKERQUE RAID AVENTURE 18,757 03:12
2 10 LE BEC PODEVIN 02:03:37 SEM 2 00:05:54 00:05:54 BOULANGERIE DE SELLES 17,862 03:22
3 27 ANDRIEUX NASKRET 02:04:59 SEM 3 00:07:16 00:07:16 TEAM LUDODIM 17,666 03:24
4 35 POUTRAIN AIGOUY 02:05:20 V1M 1 00:07:37 00:00:00 VETERANS DU LYS TRIATHLON 17,617 03:24
5 76 LEDEZ FINDINNIER 02:07:43 V1M 2 00:10:00 00:02:23 POM'CANNELLE 17,288 03:28
6 75 LANDRECIES CROGIEZ 02:09:49 SEM 4 00:12:06 00:12:06 CYCLES ONE 17,009 03:32
7 57 THOMAS TALLIEZ 02:09:57 SEM 5 00:12:14 00:12:14 LES JEUNES DU LYS 16,991 03:32
8 38 BALY BALY 02:10:55 SEM 6 00:13:12 00:13:12 TEAM BALY 16,866 03:33
9 36 DELAIRE TONNERRE 02:11:01 SEM 7 00:13:18 00:13:18 DT'R TEAM 16,853 03:34
10 72 LEMAIRE PRIEZ 02:12:18 SEM 8 00:14:35 00:14:35 LES FOOTEUX 16,689 03:36
11 5 WARME MOUSSE 02:13:24 SEM 9 00:15:41 00:15:41 YAMRAID 16,552 03:38
12 16 HODIQUE DELLIAUX 02:14:33 V1M 3 00:16:50 00:09:13 LES INCREVABLES 16,410 03:39
13 18 LEFEVRE DUFRESNE 02:15:39 SEM 10 00:17:56 00:17:56 LES FAKES 16,277 03:41
14 9 GOURDIN GOURDIN 02:16:41 SEM 11 00:18:58 00:18:58 TEAM GOURDIN 16,154 03:43
15 13 LEVEL LEVEL 02:18:05 MixX 1 00:20:22 00:00:00 TO THE NEXT LEVEL 15,990 03:45
16 1 BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE 02:20:06 SEM 12 00:22:23 00:22:23 LES SPORTIFS ANONYMES 15,760 03:48
17 71 SUEUR GUERVILLE 02:24:23 SEM 13 00:26:40 00:26:40 GMAXSAMTEAM 15,293 03:55
18 44 BRUNEL CHOQUET 02:24:24 V1M 4 00:26:41 00:19:04 MOJITO TEAM 15,291 03:55
19 48 LEMOIGNIC HUET 02:24:55 SEM 14 00:27:12 00:27:12 LES POTOS 15,236 03:56
20 67 BRUTSAERT RYCKEBUSH 02:25:17 SEM 15 00:27:34 00:27:34 HARICOT TEAM 15,198 03:57
21 3 DEBRUXELLES BOUVILLE 02:25:44 SEM 16 00:28:01 00:28:01 TOF ET SEB 15,151 03:58
22 70 DOUCHAIN VASSEUR 02:26:18 SEM 17 00:28:35 00:28:35 LES ROCS 15,092 03:59
23 52 SAISON DEGARDIN 02:27:15 SEM 18 00:29:32 00:29:32 LES OUBLIES DE CLAIREFONTAINE 14,995 04:00
24 28 PREVOST SCHEHR 02:27:34 SEM 19 00:29:51 00:29:51 LES TROUBADOURS 14,963 04:01
25 43 BREQUEVILLE RAMET 02:27:37 SEM 20 00:29:54 00:29:54 FISH AND PIGS 14,958 04:01
26 49 MASCOT PRUDHOMME 02:28:04 V1M 5 00:30:21 00:22:44 LES LIMACES 14,912 04:01
27 30 HUGUET HUGUET 02:31:02 MixX 2 00:33:19 00:12:57 BROTHER AND SISTER 14,619 04:06
28 31 TEILLIER DEBOVE 02:31:30 SEM 21 00:33:47 00:33:47 #TEAM THOMA'S 14,574 04:07
29 62 JOYEZ BLED 02:31:37 SEM 22 00:33:54 00:33:54 LES PAS FRAIS SPORTIFS 14,563 04:07
30 66 RYCKEBUSCH LOOSEN 02:32:53 SEF 1 00:35:10 00:00:00 LES KINETTES 14,442 04:09
31 77 NOEL BARROIS 02:33:31 MixX 3 00:35:48 00:15:26 TEAM CAPELLOISE 14,383 04:10
32 61 GUINET DUCROCQ 02:34:21 V1M 6 00:36:38 00:29:01 LES RENARDS 14,305 04:12
33 19 WASILEWSKI WILLO 02:34:23 SEM 23 00:36:40 00:36:40 WASILO 14,302 04:12
34 56 LEBAS GRESSIER 02:35:02 V1M 7 00:37:19 00:29:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,242 04:13
35 47 FILMOTTE HANQUEZ 02:35:57 SEM 24 00:38:14 00:38:14 OPALE COYOTE 14,158 04:14
36 8 FRANCOIS FIEVET 02:36:33 SEM 25 00:38:50 00:38:50 LES INCONNUS 14,104 04:15
37 12 THEAU JOLLANT 02:36:57 SEM 26 00:39:14 00:39:14 LES TRIPEURS 14,068 04:16
38 15 MOREAU VASSEUR 02:37:27 MixX 4 00:39:44 00:19:22 ESCAP'AVENTURE 14,023 04:17
39 23 MARCOURT THOMAS 02:37:27 SEM 27 00:39:44 00:39:44 LES FRANGINS 14,023 04:17
40 11 GOSSELIN GAMBART 02:38:38 SEM 28 00:40:55 00:40:55 LES FRIMEURS 13,919 04:19
41 37 DOZINEL BAVANT 02:40:11 MixX 5 00:42:28 00:22:06 LES CHONCHONS 13,784 04:21
42 34 FOCQUEU LEBAS 02:40:41 SEM 29 00:42:58 00:42:58 TEAM MY RUNNING 13,741 04:22
43 26 HANQUEZ PETIT 02:40:53 V1M 8 00:43:10 00:35:33 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,724 04:22
44 69 CODRON TRUNET 02:42:30 SEM 30 00:44:47 00:44:47 BEREN IS TRUNET 13,588 04:25
45 78 BROQUET MARCOTTE 02:43:06 SEM 31 00:45:23 00:45:23 LES POTES 13,538 04:26
46 39 STOEUX HERBIN 02:45:45 SEM 32 00:48:02 00:48:02 JACKY ET MICHEL 13,321 04:30
47 4 ELZBACH CHARPENTIER 02:47:57 SEF 2 00:50:14 00:15:04 RAPHGAB 13,147 04:34
48 65 RINGARD LIEGOIS 02:48:24 MixX 6 00:50:41 00:30:19 TOMBERAIDEUR 13,112 04:35
49 17 MIONNET THOMAS 02:49:52 SEM 33 00:52:09 00:52:09 LES POMPIERS DE DESVRES 12,998 04:37
50 45 SCHOONHEERE RYCKEBUSH 02:52:00 V1M 9 00:54:17 00:46:40 O'MAX TEAM2 12,837 04:40
51 14 MICHEL PORQUET 02:52:18 SEM 34 00:54:35 00:54:35 LES TROUS DE BALLE 12,815 04:41
52 7 BADI BADI 02:54:14 MixX 7 00:56:31 00:36:09 TEAM DERRY 12,673 04:44
53 50 LOONES PIERRE 02:54:23 V1M 10 00:56:40 00:49:03 O'MAX TEAM 1 12,662 04:44
54 21 CALOONE DEBOVE 02:56:55 V1M 11 00:59:12 00:51:35 COLOONEEVOBED 12,480 04:48
55 64 FRERE LAURENT 02:57:29 SEF 3 00:59:46 00:24:36 LES SŒURS COLGATE 12,441 04:49
56 60 BOUTOILLE DEHAME 02:57:55 SEM 35 01:00:12 01:00:12 LES ZAZOUS 12,410 04:50
57 73 LHOTTE GHESQUIERES 02:58:46 MixX 8 01:01:03 00:40:41 RAID ICAM 12,351 04:51
58 42 CADART BRIZZI 02:59:40 V1M 12 01:01:57 00:54:20 DUMB AND DUMBER 12,289 04:53
59 20 NICOLAS DUPONT 03:02:59 SEM 36 01:05:16 01:05:16 DDTEAM 12,067 04:58
60 41 DEBUYSER DIDIER 03:03:02 SEM 37 01:05:19 01:05:19 NRJ PULSE 12,063 04:58
61 32 HURTRELLE Chloé 03:09:53 MixX 9 01:12:10 00:51:48 LA DREAM TEAM 11,628 05:10
62 68 RUFIN HODIQUE 03:10:11 SEF 4 01:12:28 00:37:18 THE RED'S COP 11,610 05:10
63 46 POLIN HUTRELLE 03:13:05 MixX 10 01:15:22 00:55:00 OPALE COYOTE MIXTE 11,435 05:15
64 58 OUDET OUDET 03:14:18 SEM 38 01:16:35 01:16:35 OUDET TEAM 11,364 05:17
65 33 POULAIN CHEVRIER 03:31:00 SEF 5 01:33:17 00:58:07 LES RAIDESFESSES 10,464 05:44
66 54 GENNEBAUD GENNEBAUD 02:12:06 MixX 11 00:14:23 INCOGNITO 16,715 03:35
67 2 HENNEBEL HENNEBEL 02:29:51 SEM 39 00:32:08 00:32:08 TEAM HENNEBEL 14,735 04:04
68 40 DEMONCHEAUX STOEUX 02:43:28 SEF 6 00:45:45 00:10:35 THE MUMM'S 13,507 04:27
69 53 CAMPAGNE CUENOT 02:55:44 MixX 12 00:58:01 00:37:39 CHOUCHOU 12,564 04:47