Reportages photos

Connexion

10KM

10 KM RONDE DU FORT DE L'HEURT du 01/05/16 (Reelle 12)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 697 BARAK ALI 00:47:14 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,243 03:56
2 49 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:47:44 V1M 1 00:00:30 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,084 03:59
3 279 CLEMENT DAMIEN 00:47:54 SEM 1 00:00:40 00:00:00 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON 15,031 04:00
4 12 BELLOY JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:09 SEM 2 00:02:55 00:02:15 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,357 04:11
5 206 LEVEL FABIEN 00:50:19 SEM 3 00:03:05 00:02:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,309 04:12
6 3 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:50:21 V1M 2 00:03:07 00:02:37 - 14,300 04:12
7 126 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:50:37 V1M 3 00:03:23 00:02:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,225 04:13
8 62 DEZEGUE DANY 00:51:25 SEM 4 00:04:11 00:03:31 A.S. MARCK 14,003 04:17
9 300 GOURDIN ERIC 00:51:44 V1M 4 00:04:30 00:04:00 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,918 04:19
10 280 MOLMY DAMIEN 00:51:49 SEM 5 00:04:35 00:03:55 CA MONTREUIL93 13,895 04:19
11 299 KUNTZ NICOLAS 00:51:57 SEM 6 00:04:43 00:04:03 RUNNING CLUB SCHWEIGHOSE 13,859 04:20
12 317 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 00:52:15 SEM 7 00:05:01 00:04:21 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,780 04:21
13 227 DELANNOY BASTIEN 00:52:25 SEM 8 00:05:11 00:04:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,736 04:22
14 150 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:52:50 V1M 5 00:05:36 00:05:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,628 04:24
15 184 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:52:53 V1M 6 00:05:39 00:05:09 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,615 04:24
16 173 CARDON FLORIAN 00:53:29 SEM 9 00:06:15 00:05:35 LE DRAPEAU 13,462 04:27
17 89 BOULANGER LOUISON 00:53:31 CAM 1 00:06:17 00:00:00 - 13,454 04:28
18 307 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:53:40 SEM 10 00:06:26 00:05:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,416 04:28
19 301 ROUCH THOMAS 00:53:42 SEM 11 00:06:28 00:05:48 - 13,408 04:29
20 292 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:53:43 SEM 12 00:06:29 00:05:49 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 13,404 04:29
21 113 BRUNEL STEPHANE 00:53:46 V1M 7 00:06:32 00:06:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,391 04:29
22 68 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:54:03 SEM 13 00:06:49 00:06:09 LE DRAPEAU 13,321 04:30
23 257 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 00:54:03 V2M 1 00:06:49 00:00:00 - 13,321 04:30
24 236 HODIQUE HERVE 00:54:13 V1M 8 00:06:59 00:06:29 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,280 04:31
25 50 BRUGE FLORIAN 00:54:37 SEM 14 00:07:23 00:06:43 OMNISPORT AIROIS ATHLETISME 13,183 04:33
26 267 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:54:39 SEM 15 00:07:25 00:06:45 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,175 04:33
27 193 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:54:41 SEF 1 00:07:27 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,167 04:33
28 271 BEAUGRAND STEEVE 00:55:19 SEM 16 00:08:05 00:07:25 - 13,016 04:37
29 123 HONVAULT AURELIEN 00:55:19 SEM 17 00:08:05 00:07:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,016 04:37
30 98 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 00:55:28 V1M 9 00:08:14 00:07:44 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,981 04:37
31 56 RAY SAMUEL 00:55:31 V1M 10 00:08:17 00:07:47 - 12,969 04:38
32 187 CARBONNIER MICHEL 00:55:33 V1M 11 00:08:19 00:07:49 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,961 04:38
33 124 LANOY STEPHANE 00:55:34 V1M 12 00:08:20 00:07:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,957 04:38
34 135 ROBERT EMMANUEL 00:55:56 V1M 13 00:08:42 00:08:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,872 04:40
35 17 QUIQUET CHRISTOPHE 00:55:56 V2M 2 00:08:42 00:01:53 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,872 04:40
36 110 BERNARD ALEXANDRE 00:55:59 V1M 14 00:08:45 00:08:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,861 04:40
37 247 DESACHY MARC 00:56:00 V1M 15 00:08:46 00:08:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,857 04:40
38 133 PAYEN JEREMIE 00:56:09 V1M 16 00:08:55 00:08:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,823 04:41
39 104 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:56:24 V1M 17 00:09:10 00:08:40 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,766 04:42
40 112 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 00:56:27 V1M 18 00:09:13 00:08:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,755 04:42
41 207 LEVEL LINA 00:56:34 SEF 2 00:09:20 00:01:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,728 04:43
42 47 CORNU ANTHONY 00:56:57 SEM 18 00:09:43 00:09:03 - 12,643 04:45
43 312 LOIRE NICOLAS 00:57:07 SEM 19 00:09:53 00:09:13 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,606 04:46
44 154 DESCAMPS ROMAIN 00:57:11 SEM 20 00:09:57 00:09:17 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,591 04:46
45 15 ROCHE BERNARD 00:57:23 V2M 3 00:10:09 00:03:20 - 12,547 04:47
46 264 BLANPAIN VALENTIN 00:57:26 JUM 2 00:10:12 00:10:12 - 12,536 04:47
47 42 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:57:28 V1M 19 00:10:14 00:09:44 - 12,529 04:47
48 109 BADON EMMANUEL 00:57:30 SEM 21 00:10:16 00:09:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,522 04:47
49 20 BATTESTI DAVID 00:57:36 SEM 22 00:10:22 00:09:42 TEAM RAKLETTE 12,500 04:48
50 94 BARRAS JULIEN 00:57:37 SEM 23 00:10:23 00:09:43 - 12,496 04:48
51 199 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:57:46 V1M 20 00:10:32 00:10:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,464 04:49
52 106 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:57:47 V1M 21 00:10:33 00:10:03 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,460 04:49
53 194 DUCLOY EDDY 00:57:49 V1M 22 00:10:35 00:10:05 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,453 04:49
54 45 DUCROCQ YVES 00:57:52 V2M 4 00:10:38 00:03:49 - 12,442 04:49
55 108 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:57:58 V1M 23 00:10:44 00:10:14 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,421 04:50
56 321 LEDOUX VINCENT 00:58:03 SEM 24 00:10:49 00:10:09 - 12,403 04:50
57 175 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 00:58:04 SEM 25 00:10:50 00:10:10 - 12,400 04:50
58 315 GODEC RONAN 00:58:04 V1M 24 00:10:50 00:10:20 - 12,400 04:50
59 234 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:58:20 V1M 25 00:11:06 00:10:36 - 12,343 04:52
60 105 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:58:25 SEM 26 00:11:11 00:10:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,325 04:52
61 129 MERLIN LOIC 00:58:26 SEM 27 00:11:12 00:10:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,322 04:52
62 216 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:58:27 V2M 5 00:11:13 00:04:24 A.S. MARCK 12,318 04:52
63 152 VAN MEIR DGIOVANI 00:58:33 SEM 28 00:11:19 00:10:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,297 04:53
64 165 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:58:36 SEM 29 00:11:22 00:10:42 - 12,287 04:53
65 305 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:58:41 SEM 30 00:11:27 00:10:47 - 12,269 04:53
66 115 COPPIN NICOLAS 00:58:42 V1M 26 00:11:28 00:10:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,266 04:54
67 205 LEFEBVRE MAXENCE 00:58:50 JUM 3 00:11:36 00:11:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,238 04:54
68 240 BALY SYLVAIN 00:58:59 SEM 31 00:11:45 00:11:05 - 12,207 04:55
69 73 LELEU LAETITIA 00:59:03 V1F 1 00:11:49 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,193 04:55
70 191 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:59:03 V1M 27 00:11:49 00:11:19 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,193 04:55
71 291 LEBAS JULIEN 00:59:04 SEM 32 00:11:50 00:11:10 A.S. MARCK 12,190 04:55
72 142 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:59:04 SEM 33 00:11:50 00:11:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,190 04:55
73 83 CHOCHOY OLIVIER 00:59:06 V1M 28 00:11:52 00:11:22 COLEMBERT 12,183 04:56
74 34 MARTEL DYLAN 00:59:10 CAM 2 00:11:56 00:05:39 - 12,169 04:56
75 322 DIEUSET ANTHONY 00:59:12 SEM 34 00:11:58 00:11:18 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,162 04:56
76 183 MAAS FLORIAN 00:59:13 SEM 35 00:11:59 00:11:19 DRAPEAU BASKET 12,159 04:56
77 200 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:59:19 V2M 6 00:12:05 00:05:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,138 04:57
78 313 RIFFARD THOMAS 00:59:22 SEM 36 00:12:08 00:11:28 - 12,128 04:57
79 169 HERBE FLORIAN 00:59:32 SEM 37 00:12:18 00:11:38 - 12,094 04:58
80 6 SABLON EMMANUEL 00:59:39 V1M 29 00:12:25 00:11:55 - 12,070 04:58
81 255 COUVELARD MICHEL 00:59:41 V2M 7 00:12:27 00:05:38 - 12,064 04:58
82 14 GAILHARD LOAN 00:59:42 SEM 38 00:12:28 00:11:48 AMIENS UC TRAIL 12,060 04:59
83 238 MAHY BENOIT 00:59:44 SEM 39 00:12:30 00:11:50 BERCK A C O 12,054 04:59
84 121 GOURNAY DAVID 01:00:01 V1M 30 00:12:47 00:12:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,997 05:00
85 218 GOLLIOT DAVID 01:00:07 SEM 40 00:12:53 00:12:13 - 11,977 05:01
86 278 BECQUET DAVID 01:00:08 V1M 31 00:12:54 00:12:24 - 11,973 05:01
87 303 PETITPAS JULIEN 01:00:12 SEM 41 00:12:58 00:12:18 - 11,960 05:01
88 201 FORICKY LUDOVIC 01:00:13 SEM 42 00:12:59 00:12:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,957 05:01
89 51 VILLETTE FRANCIS 01:00:18 V2M 8 00:13:04 00:06:15 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES GODAULT 11,940 05:02
90 86 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:00:32 V2M 9 00:13:18 00:06:29 BERCK A C O 11,894 05:03
91 190 ZULMEA DEVY 01:00:38 V1M 32 00:13:24 00:12:54 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,875 05:03
92 172 GUEUDRE FABRICE 01:00:47 SEM 43 00:13:33 00:12:53 LE DRAPEAU 11,845 05:04
93 40 BOCQUET PATRICK 01:00:53 V3M 1 00:13:39 00:00:00 - 11,826 05:04
94 258 VERITE CEDRIC 01:00:54 SEM 44 00:13:40 00:13:00 SPORT PLUS 11,823 05:05
95 168 LECAILLE CHRISTOPHE 01:00:58 SEM 45 00:13:44 00:13:04 - 11,810 05:05
96 138 SORET FRANCK 01:01:06 SEM 46 00:13:52 00:13:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,784 05:06
97 143 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:01:10 V1M 33 00:13:56 00:13:26 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,771 05:06
98 18 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 01:01:13 SEM 47 00:13:59 00:13:19 STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 11,762 05:06
99 11 BEGUE THIERRY 01:01:13 V1M 34 00:13:59 00:13:29 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,762 05:06
100 289 MARGUERITE PATRICK 01:01:14 SEM 48 00:14:00 00:13:20 - 11,758 05:06
101 189 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 01:01:21 V2F 1 00:14:07 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,736 05:07
102 302 GUYOMAR PIERRE 01:01:33 SEM 49 00:14:19 00:13:39 - 11,698 05:08
103 220 VLIEGHE JACQUES 01:01:34 V1M 35 00:14:20 00:13:50 LE DRAPEAU 11,695 05:08
104 222 HUTIN LUDOVIC 01:01:35 SEM 50 00:14:21 00:13:41 - 11,691 05:08
105 228 LEBAS ERIC 01:01:38 V1M 36 00:14:24 00:13:54 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,682 05:08
106 276 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:01:40 SEM 51 00:14:26 00:13:46 LE DRAPEAU 11,676 05:08
107 33 COFFIN MICHAEL 01:01:46 V1M 37 00:14:32 00:14:02 TEAM RAKLETTE 11,657 05:09
108 285 PAVY LAURENCE 01:01:50 V1F 2 00:14:36 00:02:47 - 11,644 05:09
109 141 BRICHE ERIC 01:01:51 V3M 2 00:14:37 00:00:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,641 05:09
110 177 BOURDON JEROME 01:02:00 SEM 52 00:14:46 00:14:06 - 11,613 05:10
111 261 SART YANN 01:02:07 SEM 53 00:14:53 00:14:13 - 11,591 05:11
112 80 ROUX ANDRE 01:02:21 SEM 54 00:15:07 00:14:27 - 11,548 05:12
113 186 PIERRU SIGRID 01:02:26 V1F 3 00:15:12 00:03:23 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,532 05:12
114 204 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 01:02:31 V1M 38 00:15:17 00:14:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,517 05:13
115 314 GIGADEN FRANCK 01:02:41 V1M 39 00:15:27 00:14:57 - 11,486 05:13
116 231 LHADJ ABDELAZIZ 01:03:04 V1M 40 00:15:50 00:15:20 - 11,416 05:15
117 120 GIGADEN MATHILDE 01:03:04 V1F 4 00:15:50 00:04:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,416 05:15
118 215 LEDEZ PASCAL 01:03:05 V1M 41 00:15:51 00:15:21 - 11,413 05:15
119 320 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 01:03:12 SEM 55 00:15:58 00:15:18 - 11,392 05:16
120 134 RENARD JULIEN 01:03:15 V1M 42 00:16:01 00:15:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,383 05:16
121 208 NOEL DAVID 01:03:16 V1M 43 00:16:02 00:15:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,380 05:16
122 250 THOMAS LAURENT 01:03:17 JUM 4 00:16:03 00:16:03 - 11,377 05:16
123 70 PIENTON CEDRIC 01:03:18 SEM 56 00:16:04 00:15:24 LE DRAPEAU 11,374 05:17
124 272 GIGADEN EDDY 01:03:20 V1M 44 00:16:06 00:15:36 - 11,368 05:17
125 188 GEENS MELANIE 01:03:20 V1F 5 00:16:06 00:04:17 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,368 05:17
126 155 COURROUX KENY 01:03:23 SEM 57 00:16:09 00:15:29 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,359 05:17
127 43 DEBOVE DAVID 01:03:25 V1M 45 00:16:11 00:15:41 CS NESLES 11,353 05:17
128 270 PAINSET RAPHAEL 01:03:27 SEM 58 00:16:13 00:15:33 - 11,348 05:17
129 211 LEFRANC MATHEO 01:03:29 CAM 3 00:16:15 00:09:58 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,342 05:17
130 148 PIHL JOEL 01:03:36 V3M 3 00:16:22 00:02:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,321 05:18
131 225 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 01:03:41 SEM 59 00:16:27 00:15:47 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,306 05:18
132 147 DELATTRE DAVID 01:03:53 SEM 60 00:16:39 00:15:59 - 11,271 05:19
133 203 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 01:03:56 V1M 46 00:16:42 00:16:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,262 05:20
134 176 NAJMI AICHA 01:04:00 V1F 6 00:16:46 00:04:57 LE DRAPEAU 11,250 05:20
135 170 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 01:04:02 SEM 61 00:16:48 00:16:08 - 11,244 05:20
136 16 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 01:04:06 SEM 62 00:16:52 00:16:12 T2CAPATHLON 11,232 05:21
137 145 MALFOY ROMAIN 01:04:08 SEM 63 00:16:54 00:16:14 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,227 05:21
138 157 CHAMPION BRUNO 01:04:08 V1M 47 00:16:54 00:16:24 - 11,227 05:21
139 195 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 01:04:27 V1M 48 00:17:13 00:16:43 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,171 05:22
140 248 CUVELIER HENRI 01:04:30 V2M 10 00:17:16 00:10:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,163 05:23
141 309 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 01:04:42 SEM 64 00:17:28 00:16:48 CE PORT DE CALAIS 11,128 05:24
142 209 NORMANT REMI 01:04:43 SEM 65 00:17:29 00:16:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,125 05:24
143 22 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:04:47 V1M 49 00:17:33 00:17:03 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,114 05:24
144 96 PAVY DAVID 01:04:56 SEM 66 00:17:42 00:17:02 - 11,088 05:25
145 196 BARROIS CEDRIC 01:04:58 SEM 67 00:17:44 00:17:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,083 05:25
146 61 DUQUENOY DAVID 01:05:03 V1M 50 00:17:49 00:17:19 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,068 05:25
147 23 CARPENTIER LAURENT 01:05:17 SEM 68 00:18:03 00:17:23 COBRA TEAM 11,029 05:26
148 281 GRIMONPONT GILLES 01:05:22 V2M 11 00:18:08 00:11:19 - 11,015 05:27
149 1 HOUZET ELIE 01:05:39 SEM 69 00:18:25 00:17:45 - 10,967 05:28
150 31 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:05:54 V2M 12 00:18:40 00:11:51 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,926 05:30
151 160 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:05:55 V4M 1 00:18:41 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,923 05:30
152 55 DUHAMEL VINCENT 01:05:58 V1M 51 00:18:44 00:18:14 - 10,915 05:30
153 99 DICKS ANDRE 01:06:00 SEM 70 00:18:46 00:18:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,909 05:30
154 59 BOURGAIN YANNICK 01:06:03 SEM 71 00:18:49 00:18:09 - 10,901 05:30
155 149 RICHARD CHRISTINE 01:06:04 V2F 2 00:18:50 00:04:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,898 05:30
156 262 LEDOUX THIERRY 01:06:10 V1M 52 00:18:56 00:18:26 - 10,882 05:31
157 212 HENNUYER FLORIAN 01:06:12 SEM 72 00:18:58 00:18:18 FLOBART 10,876 05:31
158 131 MOLMY DAVID 01:06:13 V1M 53 00:18:59 00:18:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,873 05:31
159 64 CHEVRIER TESS 01:06:15 SEF 3 00:19:01 00:11:34 - 10,868 05:31
160 210 REGNIER CHRISTINE 01:06:23 V1F 7 00:19:09 00:07:20 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,846 05:32
161 185 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 01:06:25 V2F 3 00:19:11 00:05:04 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,841 05:32
162 256 POSTA JULIETTE 01:06:48 SEF 4 00:19:34 00:12:07 LE DRAPEAU 10,778 05:34
163 198 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:06:53 V1M 54 00:19:39 00:19:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,765 05:34
164 101 HODIQUE MYRIAM 01:07:00 V1F 8 00:19:46 00:07:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,746 05:35
165 46 BACRO GILLES YANN 01:07:07 SEM 73 00:19:53 00:19:13 - 10,728 05:36
166 118 FEUTRY PATRICK 01:07:12 V1M 55 00:19:58 00:19:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,714 05:36
167 21 DEFACHEL DENIS 01:07:20 SEM 74 00:20:06 00:19:26 - 10,693 05:37
168 92 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:07:31 V2M 13 00:20:17 00:13:28 - 10,664 05:38
169 171 DEU DAVID 01:07:32 SEM 75 00:20:18 00:19:38 - 10,661 05:38
170 119 FORTIN CHRISTOPHE 01:07:38 SEM 76 00:20:24 00:19:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,646 05:38
171 244 DUFLOS ANTHONY 01:07:43 SEM 77 00:20:29 00:19:49 - 10,633 05:39
172 282 MILLE FRANCIS 01:07:49 V2M 14 00:20:35 00:13:46 - 10,617 05:39
173 38 AGEZ DAVID 01:07:50 V1M 56 00:20:36 00:20:06 A.S. MARCK 10,614 05:39
174 219 DELETOILLE JULIEN 01:07:56 SEM 78 00:20:42 00:20:02 LE DRAPEAU 10,599 05:40
175 288 DUPONT NICOLAS 01:08:17 SEM 79 00:21:03 00:20:23 - 10,544 05:41
176 130 MINET CORENTINE 01:08:18 JUF 1 00:21:04 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,542 05:41
177 263 LEDOUX JULIEN 01:08:18 SEM 80 00:21:04 00:20:24 - 10,542 05:41
178 111 BOCHENT MATTHIEU 01:08:25 V1M 57 00:21:11 00:20:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,524 05:42
179 223 DANIS SAMUEL 01:08:29 SEM 81 00:21:15 00:20:35 - 10,514 05:42
180 232 SEIGNEUR REMI 01:08:34 SEM 82 00:21:20 00:20:40 - 10,501 05:43
181 5 GENNEBAUD OLIVIER 01:08:35 V1M 58 00:21:21 00:20:51 - 10,498 05:43
182 293 DHERBECOURT CHRISTOPHE 01:08:40 V2M 15 00:21:26 00:14:37 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 10,485 05:43
183 122 HANQUEZ DOROTHEE 01:08:42 SEF 5 00:21:28 00:14:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,480 05:43
184 294 RINGOT NICOLAS 01:08:42 SEM 83 00:21:28 00:20:48 - 10,480 05:43
185 181 MULARD JEROME 01:08:45 V1M 59 00:21:31 00:21:01 - 10,473 05:44
186 311 GUYOT KENNY 01:08:48 SEM 84 00:21:34 00:20:54 - 10,465 05:44
187 298 DEGROOTE MAGGY 01:08:48 SEF 6 00:21:34 00:14:07 - 10,465 05:44
188 306 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 01:08:52 SEM 85 00:21:38 00:20:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,455 05:44
189 58 BOURGAIN ARNAUD 01:09:01 SEM 86 00:21:47 00:21:07 - 10,432 05:45
190 174 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:09:05 V3M 4 00:21:51 00:08:12 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,422 05:45
191 127 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 01:09:15 SEM 87 00:22:01 00:21:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,397 05:46
192 308 LEHON GILLES 01:09:17 V2M 16 00:22:03 00:15:14 NON LICENCIE 10,392 05:46
193 214 HENNUYER THIERRY 01:09:22 V2M 17 00:22:08 00:15:19 FLOBART 10,380 05:47
194 71 VANHERSECKE AMANDINE 01:09:24 SEF 7 00:22:10 00:14:43 LE DRAPEAU 10,375 05:47
195 77 THIBAUT OLIVIER 01:09:26 SEM 88 00:22:12 00:21:32 LE DRAPEAU 10,370 05:47
196 274 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE 01:09:28 V1F 9 00:22:14 00:10:25 - 10,365 05:47
197 217 DEGARDIN DAVID 01:09:30 SEM 89 00:22:16 00:21:36 LE DRAPEAU 10,360 05:47
198 235 GRENON ERIC 01:09:33 V1M 60 00:22:19 00:21:49 - 10,352 05:48
199 91 HANON SEBASTIEN 01:09:35 SEM 90 00:22:21 00:21:41 LE DRAPEAU 10,347 05:48
200 275 SAGNIER REMY 01:09:39 V1M 61 00:22:25 00:21:55 - 10,337 05:48
201 151 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 01:09:53 V2M 18 00:22:39 00:15:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,303 05:49
202 290 DE BEAUPUIS STEPHANE 01:09:56 V1M 62 00:22:42 00:22:12 - 10,296 05:50
203 297 TASSART HELENE 01:09:59 SEF 8 00:22:45 00:15:18 A.S. MARCK 10,288 05:50
204 39 DEBAS GERARD 01:10:02 V3M 5 00:22:48 00:09:09 - 10,281 05:50
205 269 POURREAU REMI 01:10:07 SEM 91 00:22:53 00:22:13 TEAM OPALE 10,269 05:51
206 295 COURONNEL BERTRAND 01:10:12 V3M 6 00:22:58 00:09:19 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 10,256 05:51
207 243 LOUCHET FLORIAN 01:10:17 CAM 4 00:23:03 00:16:46 - 10,244 05:51
208 93 GOASDOUE GUILLAUME 01:10:19 SEM 92 00:23:05 00:22:25 - 10,239 05:52
209 268 DUPONT PATRICK 01:10:22 V2M 19 00:23:08 00:16:19 LE DRAPEAU 10,232 05:52
210 30 MORTIER HELENE 01:10:42 SEF 9 00:23:28 00:16:01 - 10,184 05:53
211 82 AZZOUZ ISAAC 01:10:42 SEM 93 00:23:28 00:22:48 COLEMBERT 10,184 05:53
212 246 MELLOUK TOUHAMY 01:10:43 SEM 94 00:23:29 00:22:49 - 10,181 05:54
213 8 ARDAEN GINO 01:10:46 V1M 63 00:23:32 00:23:02 - 10,174 05:54
214 7 DELATTRE DAVID 01:10:55 V1M 64 00:23:41 00:23:11 COBRA TEAM 10,153 05:55
215 192 OUART CHRISTOPHE 01:10:57 V1M 65 00:23:43 00:23:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,148 05:55
216 259 COQUART ADRIEN 01:11:16 SEM 95 00:24:02 00:23:22 - 10,103 05:56
217 100 HODICQ FREDDY 01:11:22 V1M 66 00:24:08 00:23:38 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,089 05:57
218 226 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 01:11:24 V2M 20 00:24:10 00:17:21 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,084 05:57
219 284 MATHON LUCIE 01:11:24 SEF 10 00:24:10 00:16:43 - 10,084 05:57
220 44 BEAUMER GUILLAUME 01:11:35 SEM 96 00:24:21 00:23:41 - 10,058 05:58
221 304 COUZY KEVIN 01:11:44 SEM 97 00:24:30 00:23:50 - 10,037 05:59
222 253 LECLERCQ CYRILLE 01:11:45 V1M 67 00:24:31 00:24:01 APBO 10,035 05:59
223 277 DOLLET THIERRY 01:11:45 V2M 21 00:24:31 00:17:42 TEAM GRAVINE TRAIL 10,035 05:59
224 88 SENICOURT JEAN MICHEL 01:11:55 V3M 7 00:24:41 00:11:02 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 10,012 06:00
225 161 MERLIN DAVID 01:12:05 V1M 68 00:24:51 00:24:21 - 9,988 06:00
226 117 DELANNOY AURELIE 01:12:06 SEF 11 00:24:52 00:17:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,986 06:00
227 139 VANACKERE FREDERIC 01:12:07 V2M 22 00:24:53 00:18:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,984 06:01
228 237 MAHY FANNY 01:12:12 SEF 12 00:24:58 00:17:31 BERCK A C O 9,972 06:01
229 84 SERGENT SOPHIE 01:12:16 V1F 10 00:25:02 00:13:13 COLEMBERT 9,963 06:01
230 252 SOUDAIN CECILE 01:12:59 V1F 11 00:25:45 00:13:56 - 9,865 06:05
231 296 MARTEL VANESSA 01:12:59 V1F 12 00:25:45 00:13:56 - 9,865 06:05
232 260 REY JENNIFER 01:13:02 SEF 13 00:25:48 00:18:21 - 9,859 06:05
233 224 BRIMEUX PIERRE 01:13:03 V3M 8 00:25:49 00:12:10 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,856 06:05
234 69 ROGER CHRISTELLE 01:13:04 V1F 13 00:25:50 00:14:01 LE DRAPEAU 9,854 06:05
235 36 RAY ISABELLE 01:13:18 V1F 14 00:26:04 00:14:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,823 06:07
236 37 LAURENT JOCELYN 01:13:18 V2M 23 00:26:04 00:19:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,823 06:07
237 75 HIVART SABRINA 01:13:19 SEF 14 00:26:05 00:18:38 LE DRAPEAU 9,820 06:07
238 65 GRIMAL FRANCOISE 01:13:49 V2F 4 00:26:35 00:12:28 DARNETAL 76 9,754 06:09
239 41 PIDOU HERVE 01:14:00 V2M 24 00:26:46 00:19:57 - 9,730 06:10
240 24 DAVID DANY 01:14:00 V1M 69 00:26:46 00:26:16 - 9,730 06:10
241 57 LANCEA FRANCOIS 01:14:01 SEM 98 00:26:47 00:26:07 - 9,728 06:10
242 67 SAISON LAETITIA 01:14:01 SEF 15 00:26:47 00:19:20 LE DRAPEAU 9,728 06:10
243 146 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 01:14:03 V3M 9 00:26:49 00:13:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,723 06:10
244 242 DACOSSE ALICE 01:14:05 SEF 16 00:26:51 00:19:24 - 9,719 06:10
245 241 GUILBERT WILLIAM 01:14:05 SEM 99 00:26:51 00:26:11 - 9,719 06:10
246 102 MARTEL ERIC 01:14:23 V2M 25 00:27:09 00:20:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,680 06:12
247 319 FEUTRY PIERRE 01:14:40 SEM 100 00:27:26 00:26:46 - 9,643 06:13
248 4 MINY CAROLINE 01:14:47 SEF 17 00:27:33 00:20:06 - 9,628 06:14
249 153 DESCAMPS MARION 01:14:54 SEF 18 00:27:40 00:20:13 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,613 06:14
250 85 LOISEL VINCENT 01:15:01 V1M 70 00:27:47 00:27:17 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,598 06:15
251 166 DAUDENTHUN ERIC 01:15:09 SEM 101 00:27:55 00:27:15 - 9,581 06:16
252 163 POULAIN ADELE 01:15:10 SEF 19 00:27:56 00:20:29 - 9,579 06:16
253 48 GOBERT GILLES 01:15:11 V2M 26 00:27:57 00:21:08 - 9,577 06:16
254 27 BREFORT NATHALIE 01:15:14 V1F 15 00:28:00 00:16:11 - 9,570 06:16
255 316 COUSIN CHRISTOPHE 01:15:30 V2M 27 00:28:16 00:21:27 - 9,536 06:17
256 53 BARDON MARIE LEA 01:16:09 CAF 1 00:28:55 00:00:00 - 9,455 06:21
257 74 HANON LILIANE 01:16:09 V3F 1 00:28:55 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,455 06:21
258 251 SOUDAIN DAVID 01:16:12 V1M 71 00:28:58 00:28:28 - 9,449 06:21
259 318 PINTE JORDAN 01:16:24 SEM 102 00:29:10 00:28:30 - 9,424 06:22
260 35 GODET NOEMIE 01:16:54 SEF 20 00:29:40 00:22:13 - 9,363 06:24
261 52 BEAUGRAND FABRICE 01:16:55 V1M 72 00:29:41 00:29:11 - 9,361 06:25
262 158 LAMIRAND CHRISTOPHE 01:16:55 V1M 73 00:29:41 00:29:11 - 9,361 06:25
263 97 DAVID SYLVAIN 01:16:58 V2M 28 00:29:44 00:22:55 - 9,355 06:25
264 63 GARENAUX STEPHANE 01:17:03 V2M 29 00:29:49 00:23:00 SO CALAIS 9,345 06:25
265 32 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:17:06 V3M 10 00:29:52 00:16:13 CALOTTERIE 9,339 06:26
266 54 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 01:17:13 V3M 11 00:29:59 00:16:20 - 9,324 06:26
267 137 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:17:27 V1M 74 00:30:13 00:29:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,296 06:27
268 128 MAILLOT MELANIE 01:17:27 SEF 21 00:30:13 00:22:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,296 06:27
269 136 ROBERT SABINE 01:17:31 V1F 16 00:30:17 00:18:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,288 06:28
270 180 POURRE PASCAL 01:17:45 V2M 30 00:30:31 00:23:42 - 9,260 06:29
271 19 GOUDAL NATHALIE 01:17:55 V2F 5 00:30:41 00:16:34 A.S. MARCK 9,241 06:30
272 162 DAUSQUE DELPHINE 01:18:00 V1F 17 00:30:46 00:18:57 - 9,231 06:30
273 87 SWYNGHEDAUW PASCAL 01:18:16 V3M 12 00:31:02 00:17:23 - 9,199 06:31
274 245 NAVET LAURENT 01:19:03 V1M 75 00:31:49 00:31:19 - 9,108 06:35
275 254 BERTIN NICOLAS 01:19:04 V1M 76 00:31:50 00:31:20 - 9,106 06:35
276 13 FILHOL SOPHIE 01:19:41 SEF 22 00:32:27 00:25:00 AMIENS UC TRAIL 9,036 06:38
277 283 MASSON AURELIEN 01:19:54 SEM 103 00:32:40 00:32:00 - 9,011 06:39
278 90 HANON MATHIEU 01:19:54 SEM 104 00:32:40 00:32:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,011 06:39
279 167 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 01:19:55 V1M 77 00:32:41 00:32:11 - 9,009 06:40
280 273 DUFEUTRELLE ALEXANDRE 01:19:55 SEM 105 00:32:41 00:32:01 - 9,009 06:40
281 323 BERTIN AUBIN 01:20:21 SEM 106 00:33:07 00:32:27 - 8,961 06:42
282 2 CAFFIER GREGORY 01:20:35 SEM 107 00:33:21 00:32:41 - 8,935 06:43
283 156 CARON LYUBA 01:20:37 V3F 2 00:33:23 00:04:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,931 06:43
284 140 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 01:20:56 V1F 18 00:33:42 00:21:53 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,896 06:45
285 81 LEFEBVRE DENISE 01:21:20 V3F 3 00:34:06 00:05:11 - 8,852 06:47
286 114 CHOCHOY VANESSA 01:21:34 SEF 23 00:34:20 00:26:53 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,827 06:48
287 221 BELRHITI YOUNES 01:21:43 SEM 108 00:34:29 00:33:49 LE DRAPEAU 8,811 06:49
288 179 DEPARIS DAMIEN 01:21:47 SEM 109 00:34:33 00:33:53 - 8,804 06:49
289 76 SAUVAGE SYLVIE 01:22:56 V2F 6 00:35:42 00:21:35 - 8,682 06:55
290 159 SCHUMACHER SANDRA 01:24:14 V1F 19 00:37:00 00:25:11 - 8,548 07:01
291 202 GUERVILLE ELISE 01:27:28 V1F 20 00:40:14 00:28:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,232 07:17
292 116 DELABY JULIEN 01:29:14 SEM 110 00:42:00 00:41:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,069 07:26
293 25 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:29:19 V1F 21 00:42:05 00:30:16 - 8,061 07:27
294 310 LOISEL QUENTIN 01:30:39 SEM 111 00:43:25 00:42:45 - 7,943 07:33
295 164 SALMON CHRISTOPHE 01:30:43 V1M 78 00:43:29 00:42:59 - 7,937 07:34
296 182 BERKOUN LAETITIA 01:31:23 SEF 24 00:44:09 00:36:42 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 7,879 07:37
297 10 BEGUE AMELIE 01:31:27 JUF 2 00:44:13 00:23:09 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,873 07:37
298 26 LIGNIER MARIE FRANCE 01:37:47 V4F 1 00:50:33 00:00:00 - 7,363 08:09
299 66 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:37:48 V1M 79 00:50:34 00:50:04 LE DRAPEAU 7,362 08:09
300 286 CHAMBRIER GUILLAUME 01:39:37 SEM 112 00:52:23 00:51:43 - 7,228 08:18
301 197 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:00:00 SEF 25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 7,228 00:00
302 79 BODART CLEMENT 00:00:00 JUM 5 - 7,228 00:00
303 72 BOUTILLIER CAROLINE 00:00:00 V2F 7 LE DRAPEAU 7,228 00:00
304 95 DUBOIS TONY 00:00:00 V1M 80 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 7,228 00:00
305 9 DUFOUR REMI 00:00:00 SEM 113 - 7,228 00:00
306 287 JENNEQUIN REMI 00:00:00 SEM 114 - 7,228 00:00
307 107 KURCZEWSKI MARTINE 00:00:00 SEF 26 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,228 00:00
308 178 LECAT ALEXANDRE 00:00:00 SEM 115 - 7,228 00:00
309 125 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:00:00 SEM 116 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,228 00:00
310 249 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:00:00 SEM 117 - 7,228 00:00
311 239 MUGUET ROMAIN 00:00:00 SEM 118 - 7,228 00:00
312 132 NEVEU PAMELA 00:00:00 SEF 27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,228 00:00
313 229 PETIT ALEXIS 00:00:00 SEM 119 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 7,228 00:00
314 230 PETIT FREDERIC 00:00:00 V2M 31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 7,228 00:00
315 266 POULY TONY 00:00:00 SEM 120 - 7,228 00:00
316 213 RICHARD DAVID 00:00:00 V1M 81 FLOBART 7,228 00:00
317 78 SAUVAGE ROLAND 00:00:00 V3M 13 - 7,228 00:00
318 103 VAILLANT JEROME 00:00:00 SEM 121 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,228 00:00
319 60 VILLETTE FREDERIC 00:00:00 V1M 82 - 7,228 00:00
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30