Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

10 KM RUES & RUN DESVRES du 18/12/16 (Reelle 10,38)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 2 BARAK ALI 00:35:19 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,635 03:24
2 3 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:35:51 SEM 1 00:00:32 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 17,372 03:27
3 240 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:36:30 SEM 2 00:01:11 00:00:39 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 17,063 03:31
4 4 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:37:03 V1M 1 00:01:44 00:00:00 - 16,810 03:34
5 107 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:37:15 SEM 3 00:01:56 00:01:24 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,719 03:35
6 160 SUEUR LOIC 00:37:29 V1M 2 00:02:10 00:00:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,615 03:37
7 250 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:37:36 SEM 4 00:02:17 00:01:45 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,564 03:37
8 8 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:37:50 V1M 3 00:02:31 00:00:47 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,462 03:39
9 262 GOURDIN ERIC 00:37:56 V1M 4 00:02:37 00:00:53 ESCAP'AVENTURE 16,418 03:39
10 185 LEVEL FABIEN 00:37:56 SEM 5 00:02:37 00:02:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 16,418 03:39
11 76 REGNIER CLEMENT 00:37:59 JUM 2 00:02:40 00:02:40 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON 16,397 03:40
12 242 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:38:01 SEM 6 00:02:42 00:02:10 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 16,382 03:40
13 261 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:38:35 SEM 7 00:03:16 00:02:44 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 16,142 03:43
14 246 ANSEL JEROME 00:38:44 V1M 5 00:03:25 00:01:41 - 16,079 03:44
15 59 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:38:47 SEM 8 00:03:28 00:02:56 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,058 03:44
16 271 DEBLONDE CEDRIC 00:38:49 SEM 9 00:03:30 00:02:58 - 16,045 03:44
17 5 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:38:53 V1M 6 00:03:34 00:01:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 16,017 03:45
18 233 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:38:54 V1M 7 00:03:35 00:01:51 - 16,010 03:45
19 210 LE BEC MICHAEL 00:39:06 V1M 8 00:03:47 00:02:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,928 03:46
20 184 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:39:23 V1M 9 00:04:04 00:02:20 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,814 03:48
21 127 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:43 V1M 10 00:04:24 00:02:40 LE DRAPEAU 15,681 03:50
22 78 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:39:53 V1M 11 00:04:34 00:02:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,616 03:51
23 158 LANOY STEPHANE 00:39:54 V1M 12 00:04:35 00:02:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,609 03:51
24 6 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:39:56 SEM 10 00:04:37 00:04:05 - 15,596 03:51
25 243 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 00:40:13 V2M 1 00:04:54 00:00:00 - 15,486 03:52
26 241 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:40:16 SEF 1 00:04:57 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,467 03:53
27 122 LAYAYE KEVIN 00:40:24 SEM 11 00:05:05 00:04:33 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,416 03:54
28 106 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:40:45 SEM 12 00:05:26 00:04:54 - 15,283 03:56
29 69 HODIQUE HERVE 00:40:46 V1M 13 00:05:27 00:03:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,277 03:56
30 21 DELEHAYE MORGAN 00:41:05 JUM 3 00:05:46 00:05:46 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 15,159 03:57
31 170 BALY SYLVAIN 00:41:11 SEM 13 00:05:52 00:05:20 - 15,123 03:58
32 237 WAVRANT DAVID 00:41:16 V1M 14 00:05:57 00:04:13 - 15,092 03:59
33 25 GRIVART VALENTIN 00:41:18 SEM 14 00:05:59 00:05:27 - 15,080 03:59
34 209 VERITE CEDRIC 00:41:18 SEM 15 00:05:59 00:05:27 SPORT PLUS 15,080 03:59
35 218 BRONSARD VINCENT 00:41:24 V2M 2 00:06:05 00:01:11 - 15,043 03:59
36 77 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:41:26 V2M 3 00:06:07 00:01:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,031 03:59
37 70 MANGARD NICOLAS 00:41:26 SEM 16 00:06:07 00:05:35 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,031 03:59
38 118 BATTESTI DAVID 00:41:35 SEM 17 00:06:16 00:05:44 TEAM RAKLETTE 14,977 04:00
39 72 KINTS THOMAS 00:41:40 SEM 18 00:06:21 00:05:49 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,947 04:01
40 68 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:41:47 V1M 15 00:06:28 00:04:44 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,905 04:02
41 89 DUPONT JEAN PIERRE 00:42:04 V2M 4 00:06:45 00:01:51 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,805 04:03
42 81 DUCLOY EDDY 00:42:15 V1M 16 00:06:56 00:05:12 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,741 04:04
43 200 WITKOWSKI YOANN 00:42:22 SEM 19 00:07:03 00:06:31 - 14,700 04:05
44 82 ZULMEA DEVY 00:42:22 V1M 17 00:07:03 00:05:19 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,700 04:05
45 234 VANTIEGHEM MICKAEL 00:42:33 V1M 18 00:07:14 00:05:30 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,637 04:06
46 194 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:42:44 V1M 19 00:07:25 00:05:41 - 14,574 04:07
47 266 CHIVET AURELIEN 00:42:51 SEM 20 00:07:32 00:07:00 - 14,534 04:08
48 60 GUILBERT FABIEN 00:42:52 SEM 21 00:07:33 00:07:01 - 14,529 04:08
49 176 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:43:00 V1M 20 00:07:41 00:05:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,484 04:09
50 103 ETIENNE JEROME 00:43:13 SEM 22 00:07:54 00:07:22 - 14,411 04:10
51 222 CORDIER ARNAUD 00:43:30 SEM 23 00:08:11 00:07:39 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,317 04:11
52 203 VANDAELE BENOIT 00:43:32 SEM 24 00:08:13 00:07:41 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,306 04:12
53 51 GOBERT YANN 00:43:35 SEM 25 00:08:16 00:07:44 - 14,290 04:12
54 202 TALPAERT ARTHUR 00:43:35 V1M 21 00:08:16 00:06:32 - 14,290 04:12
55 223 BERDIN VALERIE 00:43:44 V1F 1 00:08:25 00:00:00 - 14,241 04:13
56 164 FRANCOIS THOMAS 00:43:45 SEM 26 00:08:26 00:07:54 BERCK A C O 14,235 04:13
57 159 SORET FRANCK 00:43:53 SEM 27 00:08:34 00:08:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,192 04:14
58 206 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:43:56 SEM 28 00:08:37 00:08:05 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,176 04:14
59 251 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:43:56 SEM 29 00:08:37 00:08:05 - 14,176 04:14
60 131 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:43:57 SEM 30 00:08:38 00:08:06 LE DRAPEAU 14,171 04:14
61 208 CORROYETTE ANTHONY 00:43:58 SEM 31 00:08:39 00:08:07 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,165 04:14
62 274 HOLUIGUE MAXIME 00:43:59 SEM 32 00:08:40 00:08:08 - 14,160 04:14
63 96 DUCROCQ YVES 00:44:03 V2M 5 00:08:44 00:03:50 - 14,138 04:15
64 178 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:44:04 V1M 22 00:08:45 00:07:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,133 04:15
65 180 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:44:05 SEF 2 00:08:46 00:03:49 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,128 04:15
66 87 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:44:06 V1M 23 00:08:47 00:07:03 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,122 04:15
67 163 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:44:15 SEM 33 00:08:56 00:08:24 - 14,075 04:16
68 179 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:44:16 V2M 6 00:08:57 00:04:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,069 04:16
69 108 AZELART BENOIT 00:44:17 SEM 34 00:08:58 00:08:26 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 14,064 04:16
70 224 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:44:19 V3M 1 00:09:00 00:00:00 - 14,053 04:16
71 245 PARENT BLAISE 00:44:20 SEM 35 00:09:01 00:08:29 AS CAMIERS 14,048 04:16
72 265 COUPIN FRANCK 00:44:22 SEM 36 00:09:03 00:08:31 - 14,038 04:16
73 186 LEVEL LINA 00:44:26 SEF 3 00:09:07 00:04:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,017 04:17
74 204 PRUDHOMME FRANCKY 00:44:34 V1M 24 00:09:15 00:07:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,975 04:18
75 38 COLIN FRANCOIS 00:44:39 SEM 37 00:09:20 00:08:48 - 13,948 04:18
76 90 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:44:40 V1M 25 00:09:21 00:07:37 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,943 04:18
77 91 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:44:44 V1M 26 00:09:25 00:07:41 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,923 04:19
78 83 BUY JACQUES 00:44:46 V2M 7 00:09:27 00:04:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,912 04:19
79 161 DELANOY ALEXANDRE 00:44:49 SEM 38 00:09:30 00:08:58 FSG 13,897 04:19
80 67 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:44:50 V1M 27 00:09:31 00:07:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,891 04:19
81 192 SINNAEVE WILLY 00:44:50 V1M 28 00:09:31 00:07:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,891 04:19
82 238 GELE YVES 00:44:56 V1M 29 00:09:37 00:07:53 - 13,861 04:20
83 264 LEMATTRE SEBASTIEN 00:44:59 SEM 39 00:09:40 00:09:08 FURET D EIFFAGE 13,845 04:20
84 229 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:45:00 CAM 1 00:09:41 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,840 04:20
85 171 BARROIS CELINE 00:45:13 SEF 4 00:09:54 00:04:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,774 04:21
86 84 PIERRU SIGRID 00:45:21 V1F 2 00:10:02 00:01:37 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,733 04:22
87 10 HIBON SEBASTIEN 00:45:22 V1M 30 00:10:03 00:08:19 - 13,728 04:22
88 28 ROCHE BERNARD 00:45:22 V2M 8 00:10:03 00:05:09 - 13,728 04:22
89 189 NORMANT REMI 00:45:24 SEM 40 00:10:05 00:09:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,718 04:22
90 187 NOEL DAVID 00:45:34 V1M 31 00:10:15 00:08:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,668 04:23
91 80 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:45:34 V1F 3 00:10:15 00:01:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,668 04:23
92 99 ROBART EDDY 00:45:36 V1M 32 00:10:17 00:08:33 CS NESLES 13,658 04:24
93 71 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:45:37 SEM 41 00:10:18 00:09:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,653 04:24
94 54 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:45:47 SEM 42 00:10:28 00:09:56 - 13,603 04:25
95 53 THERY JULIEN 00:45:51 SEM 43 00:10:32 00:10:00 - 13,583 04:25
96 73 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 00:45:55 V1M 33 00:10:36 00:08:52 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,564 04:25
97 104 LACHERE JOHANN 00:45:59 V1M 34 00:10:40 00:08:56 - 13,544 04:26
98 177 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:46:08 SEM 44 00:10:49 00:10:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,500 04:27
99 27 SENET EMILIE 00:46:14 SEF 5 00:10:55 00:05:58 A.S. MARCK 13,471 04:27
100 32 CRETEL LAURENT 00:46:19 V1M 35 00:11:00 00:09:16 CS NESLES 13,447 04:28
101 88 DUBOS VIRGINIE 00:46:32 V1F 4 00:11:13 00:02:48 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,384 04:29
102 85 ROUTIER MAUD 00:46:35 SEF 6 00:11:16 00:06:19 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,370 04:29
103 135 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:46:52 V2M 9 00:11:33 00:06:39 LE DRAPEAU 13,289 04:31
104 151 BRICHE ERIC 00:46:53 V3M 2 00:11:34 00:02:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,284 04:31
105 31 DESGROUSILLIERS PIERRE-LOUIS 00:47:03 SEM 45 00:11:44 00:11:12 - 13,237 04:32
106 49 LEDUC JEAN-MAURICE 00:47:05 V1M 36 00:11:46 00:10:02 - 13,228 04:32
107 188 NORMANT ALAIN 00:47:06 V2M 10 00:11:47 00:06:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,223 04:32
108 183 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:47:09 V1M 37 00:11:50 00:10:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,209 04:33
109 74 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:47:22 V1M 38 00:12:03 00:10:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,148 04:34
110 254 HANNO PATRICK 00:47:27 SEM 46 00:12:08 00:11:36 - 13,125 04:34
111 235 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:47:30 V1M 39 00:12:11 00:10:27 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,112 04:35
112 134 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:47:34 V1F 5 00:12:15 00:03:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,093 04:35
113 205 DECUPPER JEAN SEBASTIEN 00:47:49 V1M 40 00:12:30 00:10:46 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,025 04:36
114 174 BERQUEZ MICHEL 00:47:53 V1M 41 00:12:34 00:10:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,007 04:37
115 132 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:48:03 V3M 3 00:12:44 00:03:44 LE DRAPEAU 12,961 04:38
116 43 LARDE JEROME 00:48:05 V1M 42 00:12:46 00:11:02 - 12,953 04:38
117 168 PIERRU JULIEN 00:48:09 SEM 47 00:12:50 00:12:18 - 12,935 04:38
118 268 POTTIER JEAN-PAUL 00:48:25 V2M 11 00:13:06 00:08:12 - 12,863 04:40
119 125 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:48:26 SEM 48 00:13:07 00:12:35 LE DRAPEAU 12,859 04:40
120 221 MELIN MICKAEL 00:48:27 SEM 49 00:13:08 00:12:36 - 12,854 04:40
121 23 CANNIE FRANCK 00:48:31 V1M 43 00:13:12 00:11:28 - 12,837 04:40
122 207 STEVENART MICHEL 00:48:35 V2M 12 00:13:16 00:08:22 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,819 04:41
123 190 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:48:38 V1M 44 00:13:19 00:11:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,806 04:41
124 219 DICKS ANDRE 00:48:38 SEM 50 00:13:19 00:12:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,806 04:41
125 120 MINARET BRUNO 00:48:41 V1M 45 00:13:22 00:11:38 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,793 04:41
126 196 DAVID DANY 00:48:41 V1M 46 00:13:22 00:11:38 - 12,793 04:41
127 216 MARIE HERMANN 00:48:41 SEM 51 00:13:22 00:12:50 - 12,793 04:41
128 244 DELANGUE ALEXANDRE 00:48:47 SEM 52 00:13:28 00:12:56 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 12,767 04:42
129 79 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:48:55 V2F 1 00:13:36 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,732 04:43
130 75 JOLY DAVID 00:48:56 V1M 47 00:13:37 00:11:53 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,728 04:43
131 175 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:49:03 V1M 48 00:13:44 00:12:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,697 04:44
132 215 PETIT JEAN-MARIE 00:49:07 V2M 13 00:13:48 00:08:54 - 12,680 04:44
133 15 AGEZ DAVID 00:49:11 V1M 49 00:13:52 00:12:08 A.S. MARCK 12,663 04:44
134 56 DEFACHELLES GEOFFREY 00:49:15 SEM 53 00:13:56 00:13:24 - 12,646 04:45
135 199 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 00:49:22 SEM 54 00:14:03 00:13:31 POMPIERS DESVRES 12,616 04:45
136 153 BAHEU ROMAIN 00:49:24 SEM 55 00:14:05 00:13:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,607 04:46
137 123 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 00:49:41 V2M 14 00:14:22 00:09:28 LE DRAPEAU 12,535 04:47
138 111 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:50:09 SEM 56 00:14:50 00:14:18 - 12,419 04:50
139 101 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:50:22 V3M 4 00:15:03 00:06:03 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,365 04:51
140 41 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:50:22 V2M 15 00:15:03 00:10:09 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,365 04:51
141 260 CARON DIDIER 00:50:26 V1M 50 00:15:07 00:13:23 - 12,349 04:52
142 112 MASCOT CHRISTOPHE 00:50:28 V1M 51 00:15:09 00:13:25 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,341 04:52
143 144 VANHERSECKE AMANDINE 00:50:29 SEF 7 00:15:10 00:10:13 LE DRAPEAU 12,337 04:52
144 191 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:50:30 V2F 2 00:15:11 00:01:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,333 04:52
145 156 FEUTRY DAVID 00:50:30 V1M 52 00:15:11 00:13:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,333 04:52
146 149 RICHARD CHRISTINE 00:50:31 V2F 3 00:15:12 00:01:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,329 04:52
147 269 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:50:32 V1F 6 00:15:13 00:06:48 - 12,325 04:52
148 33 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:50:34 V1M 53 00:15:15 00:13:31 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,316 04:52
149 140 NAJMI AICHA 00:50:36 V1F 7 00:15:17 00:06:52 LE DRAPEAU 12,308 04:52
150 98 GEST SAMUEL 00:50:37 V1M 54 00:15:18 00:13:34 - 12,304 04:53
151 121 FAIVRE CELINE 00:50:42 SEF 8 00:15:23 00:10:26 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,284 04:53
152 248 BULOT STEPHANE 00:50:46 V1M 55 00:15:27 00:13:43 - 12,268 04:53
153 61 MILLE FRANCIS 00:51:07 V3M 5 00:15:48 00:06:48 - 12,184 04:55
154 253 PODEVIN DAVID 00:51:18 V1M 56 00:15:59 00:14:15 - 12,140 04:57
155 45 MAILLARD BEATRICE 00:51:19 V1F 8 00:16:00 00:07:35 - 12,136 04:57
156 100 DAGNEAUX JULIEN 00:51:20 SEM 57 00:16:01 00:15:29 - 12,132 04:57
157 141 PAQUES ERIC 00:51:23 V2M 16 00:16:04 00:11:10 LE DRAPEAU 12,121 04:57
158 116 MUGUET ROMAIN 00:51:27 SEM 58 00:16:08 00:15:36 - 12,105 04:57
159 55 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:51:34 SEM 59 00:16:15 00:15:43 - 12,078 04:58
160 258 OUART CHRISTOPHE 00:51:45 V1M 57 00:16:26 00:14:42 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,035 04:59
161 172 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:51:52 SEF 9 00:16:33 00:11:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,008 05:00
162 152 GRESSIER PHILIPPE 00:51:58 V2M 17 00:16:39 00:11:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,985 05:00
163 128 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 00:52:00 V2M 18 00:16:41 00:11:47 LE DRAPEAU 11,977 05:01
164 9 CODRON STEPHANE 00:52:02 V1M 58 00:16:43 00:14:59 LE DRAPEAU 11,969 05:01
165 213 POUILLY CEDRIC 00:52:09 SEM 60 00:16:50 00:16:18 - 11,942 05:01
166 272 FRAMERY JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:52:13 SEM 61 00:16:54 00:16:22 - 11,927 05:02
167 252 BRABANT VINCENT 00:52:15 SEM 62 00:16:56 00:16:24 - 11,920 05:02
168 124 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 00:52:19 V1M 59 00:17:00 00:15:16 LE DRAPEAU 11,904 05:02
169 212 PERARD LAETITIA 00:52:24 SEF 10 00:17:05 00:12:08 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,885 05:03
170 50 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 00:52:25 SEF 11 00:17:06 00:12:09 - 11,882 05:03
171 197 DEBOVE JONATHAN 00:52:35 SEM 63 00:17:16 00:16:44 SAPEUR POMPIER 11,844 05:04
172 109 BERTIN AUBIN 00:52:36 SEM 64 00:17:17 00:16:45 - 11,840 05:04
173 166 VAUTION FABRICE 00:52:39 V1M 60 00:17:20 00:15:36 - 11,829 05:04
174 62 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:52:43 V1F 9 00:17:24 00:08:59 CS NESLES 11,814 05:05
175 130 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:52:47 V1M 61 00:17:28 00:15:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,799 05:05
176 110 LECOCQ MARGOT 00:52:48 SEF 12 00:17:29 00:12:32 - 11,795 05:05
177 20 NOEL SANDRINE 00:52:51 SEF 13 00:17:32 00:12:35 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,784 05:05
178 217 GUILBERT ANTOINE 00:52:58 SEM 65 00:17:39 00:17:07 - 11,758 05:06
179 19 DUCROCQ ELODIE 00:53:03 SEF 14 00:17:44 00:12:47 - 11,740 05:07
180 113 PRUD'HOMME MICHAEL 00:53:07 V1M 62 00:17:48 00:16:04 - 11,725 05:07
181 267 LEBAS ELISABETH 00:53:09 SEF 15 00:17:50 00:12:53 AC - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11,718 05:07
182 142 ROGER CHRISTELLE 00:53:13 V1F 10 00:17:54 00:09:29 LE DRAPEAU 11,703 05:08
183 47 DIDIER NICOLAS 00:53:17 SEM 66 00:17:58 00:17:26 - 11,688 05:08
184 93 MERLIN DAVID 00:53:18 V1M 63 00:17:59 00:16:15 - 11,685 05:08
185 126 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:53:22 V1F 11 00:18:03 00:09:38 LE DRAPEAU 11,670 05:08
186 65 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:53:28 V2M 19 00:18:09 00:13:15 COLEMBERT 11,648 05:09
187 256 MAES DOMINIQUE 00:53:29 V2M 20 00:18:10 00:13:16 Saint Venant 11,645 05:09
188 146 DUMEZ HERVE 00:53:35 V4M 1 00:18:16 00:00:00 - 11,623 05:10
189 34 CHEUVA JONATHAN 00:53:40 SEM 67 00:18:21 00:17:49 - 11,605 05:10
190 211 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:53:48 SEF 16 00:18:29 00:13:32 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,576 05:11
191 117 GRESSIER SANDRINE 00:54:01 SEF 17 00:18:42 00:13:45 - 11,530 05:12
192 275 BERTIN SAMUEL 00:54:06 SEM 68 00:18:47 00:18:15 11,512 05:13
193 162 VAN DOORSLAER JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:54:09 SEM 69 00:18:50 00:18:18 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 11,501 05:13
194 148 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:16 V3M 6 00:18:57 00:09:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,477 05:14
195 173 BERQUEZ KARINE 00:54:26 V1F 12 00:19:07 00:10:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,442 05:15
196 57 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:54:26 V2M 21 00:19:07 00:14:13 - 11,442 05:15
197 16 PINTE JORDAN 00:54:32 SEM 70 00:19:13 00:18:41 - 11,421 05:15
198 137 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:54:34 V3M 7 00:19:15 00:10:15 LE DRAPEAU 11,414 05:15
199 257 WACOGNE STEPHANIE 00:54:36 SEF 18 00:19:17 00:14:20 - 11,407 05:16
200 119 LEBAS BENOIT 00:54:36 V1M 64 00:19:17 00:17:33 - 11,407 05:16
201 231 MAILLARD GAETAN 00:54:37 V2M 22 00:19:18 00:14:24 - 11,403 05:16
202 66 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:54:40 V1M 65 00:19:21 00:17:37 COLEMBERT 11,393 05:16
203 169 RAY ISABELLE 00:54:47 V1F 13 00:19:28 00:11:03 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,368 05:17
204 259 GRESSIER VANESSA 00:54:57 SEF 19 00:19:38 00:14:41 - 11,334 05:18
205 263 BLARY JEAN-PAUL 00:55:15 V3M 8 00:19:56 00:10:56 - 11,272 05:19
206 155 DEREEP YANNICK 00:55:23 V1M 66 00:20:04 00:18:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,245 05:20
207 64 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:55:34 SEF 20 00:20:15 00:15:18 COLEMBERT 11,208 05:21
208 133 HANON LILIANE 00:55:37 V3F 1 00:20:18 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,198 05:21
209 270 AZZOUZ ISAAC 00:55:48 SEM 71 00:20:29 00:19:57 POMPIERS 11,161 05:23
210 201 LAVIE BETTY 00:55:48 SEF 21 00:20:29 00:15:32 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,161 05:23
211 26 WATEL ARNAUD 00:55:58 SEM 72 00:20:39 00:20:07 - 11,128 05:24
212 198 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:56:25 V1F 14 00:21:06 00:12:41 - 11,039 05:26
213 129 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:56:37 V2F 4 00:21:18 00:07:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,000 05:27
214 44 DELATTRE FABIENNE 00:56:45 V2F 5 00:21:26 00:07:50 - 10,974 05:28
215 195 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:57:04 V2F 6 00:21:45 00:08:09 CS NESLES 10,914 05:30
216 220 BONNETAUD GREGORY 00:57:56 V1M 67 00:22:37 00:20:53 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,750 05:35
217 39 DELBART MARION 00:58:38 SEF 22 00:23:19 00:18:22 - 10,622 05:39
218 249 POURRE PASCAL 00:58:38 V2M 23 00:23:19 00:18:25 - 10,622 05:39
219 37 LOISEL VINCENT 00:58:57 V1M 68 00:23:38 00:21:54 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,565 05:41
220 92 ZANCA STEPHANE 00:59:07 V1M 69 00:23:48 00:22:04 - 10,535 05:42
221 255 SALMON CHRISTOPHE 00:59:10 V2M 24 00:23:51 00:18:57 - 10,526 05:42
222 143 STUBERT EDWIGE 00:59:13 V1F 15 00:23:54 00:15:29 LE DRAPEAU 10,517 05:42
223 239 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:59:13 V1M 70 00:23:54 00:22:10 LE DRAPEAU 10,517 05:42
224 181 GUERVILLE ELISE 00:59:14 V1F 16 00:23:55 00:15:30 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,514 05:42
225 182 LANGLOIS DELPHINE 00:59:14 V1F 17 00:23:55 00:15:30 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,514 05:42
226 17 BARLET JEROME 00:59:44 V1M 71 00:24:25 00:22:41 - 10,426 05:45
227 58 KOWALSKI ELEONORE 01:00:46 SEF 23 00:25:27 00:20:30 - 10,249 05:51
228 35 BOUCHEZ ANTOINE 01:00:47 SEM 73 00:25:28 00:24:56 - 10,246 05:51
229 273 MODOLO FANNY 01:01:11 V1F 18 00:25:52 00:17:27 LE DRAPEAU 10,179 05:54
230 226 BRUCHET MAURIANE 01:01:15 CAF 1 00:25:56 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,168 05:54
231 48 LIBBRECHT GILLES 01:01:18 SEM 74 00:25:59 00:25:27 - 10,160 05:54
232 29 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 01:02:01 V1M 72 00:26:42 00:24:58 - 10,042 05:58
233 42 HONVAULT ALAIN 01:02:21 V2M 25 00:27:02 00:22:08 - 9,989 06:00
234 236 RAUX ANDRE 01:03:20 V3M 9 00:28:01 00:19:01 - 9,834 06:06
235 154 DELABY JULIEN 01:03:38 SEM 75 00:28:19 00:27:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,787 06:08
236 24 SAUVAGE EDITH 01:05:02 V2F 7 00:29:43 00:16:07 - 9,577 06:16
237 14 NOULARD SEBASTIEN 01:05:48 SEM 76 00:30:29 00:29:57 - 9,465 06:20
238 52 GILLET JULIEN 01:06:35 SEM 77 00:31:16 00:30:44 - 9,354 06:25
239 147 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:08:59 V3F 2 00:33:40 00:13:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,028 06:39
240 150 BOCQUET REJANE 01:09:00 V4F 1 00:33:41 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,026 06:39
241 7 GRARD FREDERIC 01:13:49 SEM 78 00:38:30 00:37:58 AS HESDINOIS 8,437 07:07
242 214 TALEUX SEBASTIEN 01:13:53 V1M 73 00:38:34 00:36:50 - 8,430 07:07

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30