Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

13km

14KM RUN & BIKE DES POLDERS du 12/11/16 (Reelle 14,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 96 DEZÈGUE-DAENINCK Dany-Benoît 00:44:18 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 19,503 03:05
2 116 CUCHEVAL-DELEU Mathias-Victor 00:44:25 SEM 2 00:00:07 00:00:07 2048 (LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON) 19,452 03:05
3 150 DAMMAN-DAMMAN Jordan-Kevin 00:45:13 SEM 3 00:00:55 00:00:55 19,108 03:08
4 145 SBARDELLA-RICOUART Francois-Gerard 00:46:07 SEM 4 00:01:49 00:01:49 18,735 03:12
5 136 PERARD-BARTHÉLÉMY Marin-Killian 00:47:10 CJM 1 00:02:52 00:00:00 lys calais triathlon 18,318 03:17
6 125 MEATS-VRAUNAT Antoine-Nicolas 00:47:41 SEM 5 00:03:23 00:03:23 18,120 03:19
7 148 DELARACE-BIGOU Marc-Mathieu 00:48:56 SEM 6 00:04:38 00:04:38 17,657 03:24
8 113 DELDICQUE-LEVERT Loic-Cedric 00:49:10 SEM 7 00:04:52 00:04:52 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 17,573 03:25
9 119 PECQUEUX-JACQUEMOD Lucas-Michael 00:49:37 SEM 8 00:05:19 00:05:19 17,414 03:27
10 135 TEMMERMAN-BARTHÉLÉMY Hervé-Christian 00:49:38 V1M 1 00:05:20 00:00:00 VA triathlon 17,408 03:27
11 112 SOHIER-ISAERT Sylvain-Christophe 00:49:54 SEM 9 00:05:36 00:05:36 17,315 03:28
12 121 CUCHEVAL-DEVULDER Gregory-Nicolas 00:50:14 SEM 10 00:05:56 00:05:56 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 17,200 03:29
13 160 BONNEL-SERGENT Tanguy-Guillaume 00:50:26 CJM 2 00:06:08 00:03:16 2059 (TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS) 17,132 03:30
14 105 QUIQUET-BOCQUET Christophe-Philippe 00:50:31 V1M 2 00:06:13 00:00:53 2062 (TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS) 17,103 03:30
15 117 LE BEC-GRESSIER Mickael-Olivier 00:50:56 SEM 11 00:06:38 00:06:38 16,963 03:32
16 122 MASCOT-MERLIN Gregory-Gregory 00:51:01 V1M 3 00:06:43 00:01:23 2062 (TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS) 16,936 03:33
17 138 TAILLEZ-MASSON Quentin-Nicolas 00:51:35 CJM 3 00:07:17 00:04:25 lys calais triathlon 16,750 03:35
18 103 CRISPILS-DELROCQ Thomas-Franck 00:51:51 SEM 12 00:07:33 00:07:33 16,663 03:36
19 142 DUCHATEAU-AGNERAY Nordine-Stephane 00:51:53 SEM 13 00:07:35 00:07:35 lys calais triathlon 16,653 03:36
20 140 POUTRAIN-ADMONT Kellig-Stephane 00:52:12 V1M 4 00:07:54 00:02:34 lys calais triathlon 16,552 03:38
21 107 LORIDAN-DUFLOERT Ludovic-Benoît 00:52:14 SEM 14 00:07:56 00:07:56 16,541 03:38
22 152 DEBOVE-CHIVET Romain-Pierre 00:52:26 SEM 15 00:08:08 00:08:08 NON LICENCIE 16,478 03:38
23 134 BIERNACKI-PATOUT Alexandre-Thomas 00:52:37 SEM 16 00:08:19 00:08:19 non licencié 16,421 03:39
24 149 LEPETIT-MIEZE Hugo-Sebastien 00:53:01 SEM 17 00:08:43 00:08:43 16,297 03:41
25 101 BOUDIER-RINGOT Stephane-Boris 00:53:02 SEM 18 00:08:44 00:08:44 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 16,292 03:41
26 137 GOETHGUELUCK-FAUCHEUX Ludovic-Victor 00:53:35 CJM 4 00:09:17 00:06:25 lys calais triathlon 16,124 03:43
27 141 ZULMÉA-DUCLOY Devy-Eddy 00:53:53 V1M 5 00:09:35 00:04:15 patriote cross guines 16,035 03:45
28 133 PONTHIEU-PATERNOSTER Nicolas-Quentin 00:54:50 SEM 19 00:10:32 00:10:32 15,757 03:48
29 128 TEMPERVILLE-JOONNEKINDT Roland Xavier-Mickael 00:54:53 SEM 20 00:10:35 00:10:35 15,742 03:49
30 106 CISSE-CUCHEVAL Anthony-Yannick 00:55:33 SEM 21 00:11:15 00:11:15 15,554 03:51
31 146 CUCHEVAL-LOYER Florence-Virginie 00:56:12 SEF 1 00:11:54 00:00:00 15,374 03:54
32 131 POIRET-CANU Yann-Laurent 00:56:41 V1M 6 00:12:23 00:07:03 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 15,243 03:56
33 95 LECARDONNEL-BUISINE BOUCHIQUET Axel-Sylvie 00:56:45 SEX 1 00:12:27 00:00:00 2057 (GRAVELINES TRIATHLON) 15,225 03:56
34 108 DEBOVE-LEDEZ Olivier-Marc 00:57:34 SEM 22 00:13:16 00:13:16 30222 (MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS) 15,009 04:00
35 147 MEURET-THOMAS Franck-Louis 00:57:41 SEM 23 00:13:23 00:13:23 14,978 04:00
36 98 BLANPAIN-COMBET Jean Pierre-Philippe 00:57:56 V1M 7 00:13:38 00:08:18 2057 (GRAVELINES TRIATHLON) 14,914 04:01
37 151 LEROY-MUCAEMBLED Baptiste-Clement 00:58:07 CJM 5 00:13:49 00:10:57 14,867 04:02
38 109 COMYN-COUPIN Olivier-Wilfried 00:58:19 SEM 24 00:14:01 00:14:01 2078 (BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62) 14,816 04:03
39 155 LEMAITRE-ROBADRE Marie-Julien 00:58:24 SEX 2 00:14:06 00:01:39 NON LICENCIE 14,795 04:03
40 129 LEROY-MACHADO Frederic-Jeremie 00:58:27 SEM 25 00:14:09 00:14:09 14,782 04:04
41 124 NORBERT-DOMISSE Steeve-Clement 00:59:12 SEM 26 00:14:54 00:14:54 14,595 04:07
42 114 DEMAREY-LELONG Heloise-Justine 00:59:15 SEF 2 00:14:57 00:03:03 2033 (COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER) 14,582 04:07
43 132 DELVART-TRONET Marvyn-Steven 01:00:07 SEM 27 00:15:49 00:15:49 14,372 04:10
44 139 ELLART-LUCAS Lilou-Rebecca 01:00:09 CJF 1 00:15:51 00:00:00 lys calais triathlon 14,364 04:11
45 111 REBENA-LANDRY Jean-Francois-Arnaud 01:00:15 V1M 8 00:15:57 00:10:37 14,340 04:11
46 144 LOIRE-DEVINCK Nicolas-Lucie 01:01:36 SEX 3 00:17:18 00:04:51 14,026 04:17
47 100 AUCH-BARON Sophie-Steeve 01:02:49 SEX 4 00:18:31 00:06:04 2078 (BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62) 13,754 04:22
48 153 DUVENT-SANDRAS Frederic-Antoine 01:04:18 SEM 28 00:20:00 00:20:00 NON LICENCIE 13,437 04:28
49 123 JOLY-GRIGNON Lea-Odile 01:05:03 SEF 3 00:20:45 00:08:51 2059 (TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS) 13,282 04:31
50 102 DEVULDER-KNOCKAERT Michael-Olivier 01:05:04 V1M 9 00:20:46 00:15:26 13,279 04:31
51 110 REBENA-DECERF Caroline-Nelly 01:05:37 V1F 1 00:21:19 00:00:00 13,167 04:33
52 126 GOURDIN-AUBERT Frederique-Magali 01:07:35 V1F 2 00:23:17 00:01:58 12,784 04:42
53 99 DHERBECOURT-MELMIES Christophe-Jocelyn 01:09:02 V1M 10 00:24:44 00:19:24 2062 (TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS) 12,516 04:48
54 97 PLUCHART-CRESSENT Stephane-Benoit 01:10:25 SEM 29 00:26:07 00:26:07 12,270 04:53
55 104 CULNARD-PERSYN Lylian-Cyprien 01:11:41 CJM 6 00:27:23 00:24:31 12,053 04:59

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30