Reportages photos

Connexion

Semi

SEMI SAINT FIRMIN du 25/09/16 (Réelle 21,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 407 MAES PAUL 01:14:27 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 17,005 03:32
2 351 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 01:17:39 V1M 1 00:03:12 00:00:00 EMA 16,304 03:41
3 328 MEATS ANTOINE 01:18:45 SEM 2 00:04:18 00:04:18 - 16,076 03:44
4 349 SUEUR SAMUEL 01:22:26 SEM 3 00:07:59 00:07:59 - 15,358 03:54
5 419 MAGNIER FRANCOIS 01:22:44 SEM 4 00:08:17 00:08:17 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,302 03:55
6 414 GOURDIN ERIC 01:23:27 V1M 2 00:09:00 00:05:48 ESCAP'AVENTURE 15,171 03:57
7 364 LEVEL FABIEN 01:23:56 SEM 5 00:09:29 00:09:29 AC CAPELLOIS 15,083 03:59
8 389 RUMEAU MICHAEL 01:24:30 SEM 6 00:10:03 00:10:03 - 14,982 04:00
9 411 DUMETZ FRANCOIS 01:25:23 SEM 7 00:10:56 00:10:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,827 04:03
10 401 GUERVILLE JEREMIE 01:27:09 V1M 3 00:12:42 00:09:30 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,527 04:08
11 413 TAVERNE DAMIEN 01:27:36 SEM 8 00:13:09 00:13:09 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,452 04:09
12 325 LEBLOND ARNAUD 01:27:50 V1M 4 00:13:23 00:10:11 AC CAPELLOIS 14,414 04:10
13 310 LAVOYE ALEXANDRE 01:28:27 V2M 1 00:14:00 00:00:00 LAMBERSART ATHLETISME 14,313 04:12
14 391 BADON EMMANUEL 01:30:01 SEM 9 00:15:34 00:15:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,064 04:16
15 327 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 01:30:07 V1M 5 00:15:40 00:12:28 WIMEREUX RC 14,048 04:16
16 354 BRENET LAURENT 01:30:24 V1M 6 00:15:57 00:12:45 CO EU BRESLES 14,004 04:17
17 304 VERBREGUE MATTHIEU 01:30:25 SEM 10 00:15:58 00:15:58 - 14,002 04:17
18 345 LEHON LUDOVIC 01:31:04 SEM 11 00:16:37 00:16:37 AC OUTREAU 13,902 04:19
19 398 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 01:32:02 SEM 12 00:17:35 00:17:35 - 13,756 04:22
20 390 GARCIA BRUNO 01:32:07 V1M 7 00:17:40 00:14:28 - 13,743 04:22
21 399 MARCOURT ADRIEN 01:33:13 SEM 13 00:18:46 00:18:46 - 13,581 04:25
22 394 MORICE ARNAUD 01:33:53 V1M 8 00:19:26 00:16:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,485 04:27
23 352 DUMONT LUDOVIC 01:34:13 V1M 9 00:19:46 00:16:34 WIMEREUX RC 13,437 04:28
24 300 CAYER ANTHONY 01:34:41 SEM 14 00:20:14 00:20:14 CM 13,371 04:29
25 301 MARKOVIC NICOLAS 01:34:41 SEM 15 00:20:14 00:20:14 CM 13,371 04:29
26 356 HOUZET ELIE 01:34:45 SEM 16 00:20:18 00:20:18 - 13,361 04:29
27 361 FARNWORTH GRAEME 01:34:54 V2M 2 00:20:27 00:06:27 AC CAPELLOIS 13,340 04:30
28 333 DELMOTTE YOHANN 01:34:56 V1M 10 00:20:29 00:17:17 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 13,336 04:30
29 318 HERMETZ CLAUDE 01:35:39 V3M 1 00:21:12 00:00:00 HESDIN 13,236 04:32
30 395 LAMOUR JEROME 01:35:53 V1M 11 00:21:26 00:18:14 TOA 13,204 04:33
31 380 NOEL DAVID 01:36:03 V1M 12 00:21:36 00:18:24 AC CAPELLOIS 13,181 04:33
32 410 DAQUIN NICOLAS 01:36:12 ESM 1 00:21:45 00:00:00 - 13,160 04:34
33 371 LELONG GILBERT 01:36:28 V2M 3 00:22:01 00:08:01 VEULES AC 13,124 04:34
34 342 HAPPE FRANCOIS 01:36:35 V2M 4 00:22:08 00:08:08 TOA 13,108 04:35
35 330 CHEUVA LOIC 01:36:50 V1M 13 00:22:23 00:19:11 WIMEREUX RC 13,074 04:35
36 353 DUBRULLE FRANCK 01:36:56 V2M 5 00:22:29 00:08:29 WIMEREUX RC 13,061 04:36
37 387 SAILLY ROMAIN 01:36:58 SEM 17 00:22:31 00:22:31 - 13,056 04:36
38 314 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:37:41 V1M 14 00:23:14 00:20:02 TEAM TRAIL DESVRES 12,960 04:38
39 329 GILLON KEVIN 01:37:44 SEM 18 00:23:17 00:23:17 WIMEREUX RC 12,954 04:38
40 400 BASSEMENT YOHANN 01:38:29 SEM 19 00:24:02 00:24:02 - 12,855 04:40
41 397 SEINE CEDRIC 01:38:54 V1M 15 00:24:27 00:21:15 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE 12,801 04:41
42 335 LEBON HERVE 01:39:10 V1M 16 00:24:43 00:21:31 BACO 12,766 04:42
43 369 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:39:16 SEM 20 00:24:49 00:24:49 - 12,754 04:42
44 362 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 01:39:48 SEF 1 00:25:21 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 12,685 04:44
45 360 DUBOIS STEPHANE 01:39:49 V1M 17 00:25:22 00:22:10 AC CAPELLOIS 12,683 04:44
46 420 VANDERMOLEN PHILIPPE 01:40:16 V2M 6 00:25:49 00:11:49 - 12,626 04:45
47 365 MAGNIER GERALD 01:40:19 V1M 18 00:25:52 00:22:40 AC CAPELLOIS 12,620 04:45
48 309 DAUCHER VALERY 01:41:49 SEM 21 00:27:22 00:27:22 - 12,434 04:50
49 393 SAGOT PHILIPPE 01:42:01 V2M 7 00:27:34 00:13:34 ARC INTERNATIONAL 12,410 04:50
50 396 MANIER WILLIAM 01:42:14 SEM 22 00:27:47 00:27:47 - 12,383 04:51
51 363 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 01:42:18 V1M 19 00:27:51 00:24:39 AC CAPELLOIS 12,375 04:51
52 346 TILLIER LUDOVIC 01:42:26 SEM 23 00:27:59 00:27:59 WIMEREUX RC 12,359 04:51
53 350 WILLAERT JULIEN 01:42:34 V1M 20 00:28:07 00:24:55 - 12,343 04:52
54 334 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:42:34 V2M 8 00:28:07 00:14:07 BACO 12,343 04:52
55 331 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 01:43:36 SEM 24 00:29:09 00:29:09 - 12,220 04:55
56 385 LEPRETRE GUILLAUME 01:43:43 V1M 21 00:29:16 00:26:04 - 12,206 04:55
57 377 INGOUF NATHALIE 01:43:51 V1F 1 00:29:24 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,191 04:55
58 324 GOASDOUE GUILLAUME 01:44:26 SEM 25 00:29:59 00:29:59 - 12,123 04:57
59 332 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:44:45 V3M 2 00:30:18 00:09:06 TOA 12,086 04:58
60 326 MAGNIER BLAISE 01:45:39 SEM 26 00:31:12 00:31:12 - 11,983 05:00
61 307 TAILLARDAS FLAVIE 01:45:50 SEF 2 00:31:23 00:06:02 CAC CALOTERIE 11,962 05:01
62 306 TAILLARDAS JULIEN 01:45:51 SEM 27 00:31:24 00:31:24 CAC CALOTERIE 11,960 05:01
63 336 RUIZ JOSEPH 01:46:02 V2M 9 00:31:35 00:17:35 BACO 11,940 05:02
64 375 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:46:06 V1M 22 00:31:39 00:28:27 LE DRAPEAU 11,932 05:02
65 370 RENARD JULIEN 01:46:18 V1M 23 00:31:51 00:28:39 TEAM TRAIL DESVRES 11,910 05:02
66 402 GRIMONPONT GILLES 01:46:37 V2M 10 00:32:10 00:18:10 - 11,874 05:03
67 368 MARGUERITE PATRICK 01:46:47 SEM 28 00:32:20 00:32:20 - 11,856 05:04
68 372 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 01:46:52 V2M 11 00:32:25 00:18:25 LE DRAPEAU 11,847 05:04
69 381 REGNIER CHRISTINE 01:47:17 V1F 2 00:32:50 00:03:26 AC CAPELLOIS 11,801 05:05
70 366 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:48:58 V2M 12 00:34:31 00:20:31 CULTURE DANSE 11,618 05:10
71 359 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:49:28 V1M 24 00:35:01 00:31:49 AC CAPELLOIS 11,565 05:11
72 348 LOE DENIS 01:49:54 V1M 25 00:35:27 00:32:15 - 11,520 05:13
73 386 MILLE FRANCIS 01:51:11 V2M 13 00:36:44 00:22:44 - 11,387 05:16
74 378 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:51:15 V2M 14 00:36:48 00:22:48 LE DRAPEAU 11,380 05:16
75 311 CADIX BENOIT 01:51:23 V3M 3 00:36:56 00:15:44 VAL DE SOMME 11,366 05:17
76 302 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:52:01 V1F 3 00:37:34 00:08:10 NESLES 11,302 05:19
77 319 TETARD ISABELLE 01:52:23 V1F 4 00:37:56 00:08:32 AC CAPELLOIS 11,265 05:20
78 320 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 01:52:23 V1M 26 00:37:56 00:34:44 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,265 05:20
79 347 CAPEL GUILLAUME 01:52:45 SEM 29 00:38:18 00:38:18 - 11,228 05:21
80 367 RAY ISABELLE 01:53:38 V1F 5 00:39:11 00:09:47 CULTURE DANSE 11,141 05:23
81 409 OBIN REGIS 01:53:53 V3M 4 00:39:26 00:18:14 ASD HESDIN 11,117 05:24
82 358 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 01:54:12 SEF 3 00:39:45 00:14:24 AC CAPELLOIS 11,086 05:25
83 316 POMART JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:54:12 V1M 27 00:39:45 00:36:33 HESDIN 11,086 05:25
84 305 PRUVOST TONY 01:54:40 SEM 30 00:40:13 00:40:13 POMPIERS HUCQUELIERS 11,041 05:26
85 344 DAVID EDITH 01:54:48 V2F 1 00:40:21 00:00:00 - 11,028 05:26
86 373 BAUDELET NICOLAS 01:55:04 SEM 31 00:40:37 00:40:37 LE DRAPEAU 11,002 05:27
87 383 SELLIER DELPHINE 01:55:24 V1F 6 00:40:57 00:11:33 AC CAPELLOIS 10,971 05:28
88 382 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:55:24 V1M 28 00:40:57 00:37:45 AC CAPELLOIS 10,971 05:28
89 374 BERNARD SYLVIE 01:56:16 V1F 7 00:41:49 00:12:25 LE DRAPEAU 10,889 05:31
90 308 D'ANGELO DAVID 01:56:18 V1M 29 00:41:51 00:38:39 - 10,886 05:31
91 313 LEPRETRE EMMANUEL 01:56:27 V1M 30 00:42:00 00:38:48 - 10,872 05:31
92 337 OUINEZ ALI 01:57:03 V2M 15 00:42:36 00:28:36 BACO 10,816 05:33
93 338 BOURNAILLIE NICOLE 01:57:19 V3F 1 00:42:52 00:00:00 BACO 10,791 05:34
94 339 FOURNIER PASCAL 01:57:19 V2M 16 00:42:52 00:28:52 BACO 10,791 05:34
95 312 FINOT OLIVIER 01:57:23 V1M 31 00:42:56 00:39:44 - 10,785 05:34
96 303 HORST ARNE 01:58:22 V1M 32 00:43:55 00:40:43 WIMEREUX RC 10,696 05:37
97 412 DUMETZ ANNE 01:58:36 SEF 4 00:44:09 00:18:48 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,675 05:37
98 418 BOUQUET PAULINE 01:58:37 SEF 5 00:44:10 00:18:49 - 10,673 05:37
99 404 GOBIN SEBASTIEN 01:59:39 V1M 33 00:45:12 00:42:00 - 10,581 05:40
100 405 GOBIN VALERIE 01:59:40 V1F 8 00:45:13 00:15:49 - 10,579 05:40
101 317 LANSELLE KEVIN 01:59:43 SEM 32 00:45:16 00:45:16 HESDIN 10,575 05:40
102 388 LAMBERT SERGE 02:00:03 V2M 17 00:45:36 00:31:36 - 10,546 05:41
103 323 DAVID SYLVAIN 02:00:36 V2M 18 00:46:09 00:32:09 LOS MOJITOS 10,498 05:43
104 341 POUILLE BENEDICTE 02:02:48 V2F 2 00:48:21 00:08:00 - 10,309 05:49
105 343 SINNO PAUL 02:05:01 V2M 19 00:50:34 00:36:34 - 10,127 05:55
106 392 LASSON NATHALIE 02:05:51 V2F 3 00:51:24 00:11:03 - 10,060 05:58
107 408 MINET ROGER 02:11:45 V3M 5 00:57:18 00:36:06 - 9,609 06:15
108 376 GUEUDRE FABRICE 02:13:54 SEM 33 00:59:27 00:59:27 LE DRAPEAU 9,455 06:21
109 379 MODOLO FANNY 02:13:54 V1F 9 00:59:27 00:30:03 LE DRAPEAU 9,455 06:21
110 416 CORDIER LAURENT 02:18:47 V1M 34 01:04:20 01:01:08 NON LICENCIE 9,122 06:35
111 417 CORDIER GASTON 02:18:48 V3M 6 01:04:21 00:43:09 - 9,121 06:35
112 384 DUBURE MICHELE 02:18:48 V2F 4 01:04:21 00:24:00 WIMEREUX RC 9,121 06:35
113 415 CORDIER HUGUES 02:18:48 SEM 34 01:04:21 01:04:21 - 9,121 06:35
114 321 MILCHART EMELINE 02:24:43 SEF 6 01:10:16 00:44:55 - 8,748 06:52
115 322 VASQUEZ GONZALO 02:24:43 V1M 35 01:10:16 01:07:04 - 8,748 06:52
116 340 BEUGIN PHILIPPE 02:34:10 V3M 7 01:19:43 00:58:31 - 8,212 07:18

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30