Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

5km

5 KM LA JUDOCIENNE du 15/08/16 (Réelle 5,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 63 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:21:54 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 15,616 03:51
2 45 CABOCHE ETIENNE 00:22:48 SEM 1 00:00:54 00:00:00 - 15,000 04:00
3 1276 PRAITE ALAIN 00:22:51 SEM 2 00:00:57 00:00:03 - 14,967 04:01
4 27 EVRARD GAEL 00:22:57 SEM 3 00:01:03 00:00:09 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,902 04:02
5 127 MORTIER PIERRE-LOUIS 00:23:21 MIM 1 00:01:27 00:00:00 TOA 14,647 04:06
6 113 VIEZ CEDRICK 00:23:29 V1M 2 00:01:35 00:01:35 - 14,564 04:07
7 50 BECUE ARNAUD 00:23:30 V1M 3 00:01:36 00:01:36 ASLA 14,553 04:07
8 20 BALAZEK VALENTIN 00:23:35 SEM 4 00:01:41 00:00:47 - 14,502 04:08
9 122 DARCOURT TONY 00:23:42 ESM 1 00:01:48 00:00:00 - 14,430 04:09
10 98 WILLEMAND ERIC 00:23:55 SEM 5 00:02:01 00:01:07 - 14,300 04:12
11 72 ZAJAC CORENTIN 00:24:03 ESM 2 00:02:09 00:00:21 - 14,220 04:13
12 90 MARCEL SEBASTIEN 00:24:09 V1M 4 00:02:15 00:02:15 BERTAUCOURT MULTISPORTS 14,161 04:14
13 56 VERHAMME QUENTIN 00:24:10 MIM 2 00:02:16 00:00:49 BERCK A C O 14,152 04:14
14 17 CORNU LOUIS 00:24:21 CAM 1 00:02:27 00:00:00 - 14,045 04:16
15 5 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:24:32 ESM 3 00:02:38 00:00:50 - 13,940 04:18
16 132 DUVAL LOIC 00:24:50 SEM 6 00:02:56 00:02:02 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,772 04:21
17 131 STACHOWIAK ROMAIN 00:25:08 ESM 4 00:03:14 00:01:26 - 13,607 04:25
18 44 CABOCHE HERVE 00:25:22 V2M 1 00:03:28 00:00:00 - 13,482 04:27
19 104 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:25:24 V1M 5 00:03:30 00:03:30 - 13,465 04:27
20 101 GAMBIER CLEMENT 00:26:17 CAM 2 00:04:23 00:01:56 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 13,012 04:37
21 109 GRARE JEAN 00:26:24 MIM 3 00:04:30 00:03:03 - 12,955 04:38
22 89 THEILLIER THOMAS 00:26:27 V1M 6 00:04:33 00:04:33 REIMS TRI 12,930 04:38
23 125 TIERNY ALEXIS 00:26:47 SEM 7 00:04:53 00:03:59 - 12,769 04:42
24 73 MERLIN FRANCOIS 00:26:55 JUM 1 00:05:01 00:00:00 - 12,706 04:43
25 83 MASCART NICOLAS 00:26:58 SEM 8 00:05:04 00:04:10 - 12,682 04:44
26 29 ROUSSEL MARTIN 00:27:17 MIM 4 00:05:23 00:03:56 - 12,535 04:47
27 130 WATEL FREDERIC 00:27:17 SEM 9 00:05:23 00:04:29 - 12,535 04:47
28 96 LELIEURE CLEA 00:27:38 MIF 1 00:05:44 00:00:00 TOA 12,376 04:51
29 103 REGNIER VINCENT 00:27:55 V1M 7 00:06:01 00:06:01 - 12,251 04:54
30 62 CARION JULES 00:28:13 CAM 3 00:06:19 00:03:52 - 12,120 04:57
31 39 TRICQUENEAUX TANGUY 00:28:33 CAM 4 00:06:39 00:04:12 - 11,979 05:01
32 58 DAUCOURT FLORIAN 00:28:39 MIM 5 00:06:45 00:05:18 - 11,937 05:02
33 142 NEUVILLE ANTOINE 00:28:53 CAM 5 00:06:59 00:04:32 - 11,841 05:04
34 118 DE ARANJO ALBINO 00:28:56 V1M 8 00:07:02 00:07:02 AS GAUCHY 11,820 05:05
35 100 BONNET MARINE 00:29:12 CAF 1 00:07:18 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 11,712 05:07
36 34 DEBAS GERARD 00:29:17 V3M 1 00:07:23 00:00:00 - 11,679 05:08
37 133 DUVAL STEPHANE 00:29:20 V1M 9 00:07:26 00:07:26 - 11,659 05:09
38 4 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:29:21 V2M 2 00:07:27 00:03:59 - 11,652 05:09
39 47 DELENCLOS LINDA 00:29:22 V1F 1 00:07:28 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 11,646 05:09
40 33 MONCHICOURT THIBAUD 00:29:46 V1M 10 00:07:52 00:07:52 - 11,489 05:13
41 121 BOURGEOIS EMILIE 00:29:46 SEF 1 00:07:52 00:00:00 - 11,489 05:13
42 86 RICHARD LEA 00:29:53 MIF 2 00:07:59 00:02:15 TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 11,445 05:15
43 43 SAILLY ADRIEN 00:30:46 CAM 6 00:08:52 00:06:25 - 11,116 05:24
44 88 THOBOIS NICOLAS 00:30:51 SEM 10 00:08:57 00:08:03 11,086 05:25
45 6 MAZINGUE DAVID 00:31:00 V1M 11 00:09:06 00:09:06 PICQUIGNY RUNNING CLUB 11,032 05:26
46 60 CARPENTIER LAURENT 00:31:15 SEM 11 00:09:21 00:08:27 - 10,944 05:29
47 123 PETIT BENOIT 00:31:23 CAM 7 00:09:29 00:07:02 - 10,898 05:30
48 65 DEQUENE THIBAULT 00:31:27 MIM 6 00:09:33 00:08:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,874 05:31
49 116 CORNE ANTOINE 00:31:30 SEM 12 00:09:36 00:08:42 - 10,857 05:32
50 19 VOLANT ROGER 00:31:43 V2M 3 00:09:49 00:06:21 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 10,783 05:34
51 61 CARION ROBIN 00:32:11 MIM 7 00:10:17 00:08:50 - 10,627 05:39
52 117 BAVAY MANON 00:32:21 JUF 1 00:10:27 00:00:00 - 10,572 05:41
53 108 VAMBRE SERGIO 00:32:33 V2M 4 00:10:39 00:07:11 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,507 05:43
54 8 LEFEBVRE JOEL 00:32:49 V3M 2 00:10:55 00:03:32 - 10,422 05:45
55 9 ROBERT CLAIRE 00:32:49 ESF 1 00:10:55 00:00:00 - 10,422 05:45
56 68 TETU OMBELINE 00:32:52 MIF 3 00:10:58 00:05:14 AS ESTREES LES CRECY 10,406 05:46
57 2 COQUART JULES 00:32:59 V3M 3 00:11:05 00:03:42 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,369 05:47
58 74 GRASSART LUCAS 00:33:14 CAM 8 00:11:20 00:08:53 - 10,291 05:50
59 129 WAGRET ALIX 00:33:18 CAF 2 00:11:24 00:04:06 - 10,270 05:51
60 35 FRANCONVILLE TONY 00:33:19 SEM 13 00:11:25 00:10:31 ETOILE OIGNIES 10,265 05:51
61 78 DENORME CHRISTINE 00:33:32 V1F 2 00:11:38 00:04:10 - 10,199 05:53
62 84 COMPERE PATRICE 00:33:38 V2M 5 00:11:44 00:08:16 - 10,168 05:54
63 94 CAFFIER GREGORY 00:33:41 SEM 14 00:11:47 00:10:53 - 10,153 05:55
64 46 RIFFLET MARINA 00:33:46 SEF 2 00:11:52 00:04:00 - 10,128 05:55
65 11 DESGARDIN WENDY 00:34:31 ESF 2 00:12:37 00:01:42 - 9,908 06:03
66 102 REGNIER AXELLE 00:34:56 SEF 3 00:13:02 00:05:10 - 9,790 06:08
67 138 FAUQUEMBERGUE CLEMENCE 00:35:11 SEF 4 00:13:17 00:05:25 - 9,721 06:10
68 107 VAMBRE MICHELE 00:35:14 V2F 1 00:13:20 00:00:00 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,707 06:11
69 110 DOUVRY ANNE 00:35:35 V2F 2 00:13:41 00:00:21 - 9,611 06:15
70 25 BOINET BARBARA 00:35:42 V1F 3 00:13:48 00:06:20 - 9,580 06:16
71 28 LARUELLE LIONEL 00:35:42 V1M 12 00:13:48 00:13:48 US CAMON 9,580 06:16
72 79 BOUEZ CAMILLE 00:35:49 ESF 3 00:13:55 00:03:00 - 9,549 06:17
73 53 HENNION ERIC 00:36:01 V3M 4 00:14:07 00:06:44 - 9,496 06:19
74 15 ANDRIEUX VERONIQUE 00:36:13 V1F 4 00:14:19 00:06:51 RC ARRAS 9,443 06:21
75 106 RAYBOIS EMILE 00:36:21 V3M 5 00:14:27 00:07:04 - 9,409 06:23
76 48 DELENCLOS THIBAUD 00:36:23 MIM 8 00:14:29 00:13:02 - 9,400 06:23
77 13 DENUDT COLETTE 00:36:31 V2F 3 00:14:37 00:01:17 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,366 06:24
78 99 BOULET HELENE 00:37:02 V2F 4 00:15:08 00:01:48 - 9,235 06:30
79 97 WILLEMAND HERVE 00:37:03 V3M 6 00:15:09 00:07:46 - 9,231 06:30
80 3 COQUART BEATRICE 00:37:24 V3F 1 00:15:30 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,144 06:34
81 26 SENEZ GERARD 00:37:33 V3M 7 00:15:39 00:08:16 - 9,108 06:35
82 137 CAUX CAROLINE 00:37:44 ESF 4 00:15:50 00:04:55 - 9,064 06:37
83 124 MORTIER PHILIPPINE 00:37:54 MIF 4 00:16:00 00:10:16 - 9,024 06:39
84 126 MORTIER BLANDINE 00:37:54 SEF 5 00:16:00 00:08:08 - 9,024 06:39
85 54 DROUIN NATHALIE 00:38:07 SEF 6 00:16:13 00:08:21 - 8,972 06:41
                     
86 55 LASALLE ALAIN 00:38:07 V2M 6 00:16:13 00:12:45 - 8,972 06:41
87 75 VEILLARD EUGENE 00:38:11 V4M 1 00:16:17 00:00:00 - 8,957 06:42
88 36 BEDU FREDERIC 00:38:41 SEM 15 00:16:47 00:15:53 - 8,841 06:47
89 37 BEDU CAROLINE 00:38:42 SEF 7 00:16:48 00:08:56 - 8,837 06:47
90 134 SIMPHAL LUC 00:39:14 V2M 7 00:17:20 00:13:52 - 8,717 06:53
91 128 MORTIER EUGENIE 00:39:20 MIF 5 00:17:26 00:11:42 - 8,695 06:54
92 87 THOBOIS ELISA 00:39:28 V1F 5 00:17:34 00:10:06 8,666 06:55
93 115 PALAORO MARCELLE 00:39:36 V2F 5 00:17:42 00:04:22 - 8,636 06:57
94 1 VOLANT MARIE PIERRE 00:39:44 V1F 6 00:17:50 00:10:22 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 8,607 06:58
95 120 DESCHARLES VINCENT 00:39:54 SEM 16 00:18:00 00:17:06 - 8,571 07:00
96 66 DEQUENE LAURELINE 00:40:04 CAF 3 00:18:10 00:10:52 - 8,536 07:02
97 91 DIARD ANAIS 00:40:16 SEF 8 00:18:22 00:10:30 CAP 21 8,493 07:04
98 140 HERNU SOPHIE 00:40:57 SEF 9 00:19:03 00:11:11 - 8,352 07:11
99 93 PRINGARBE BASTIEN 00:41:07 JUM 2 00:19:13 00:14:12 - 8,318 07:13
100 92 PRINGARBE DIDIER 00:41:14 V2M 8 00:19:20 00:15:52 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 8,294 07:14
101 144 LIGNIER JULIEN 00:41:23 SEM 17 00:19:29 00:18:35 - 8,264 07:16
102 139 POLIN VALERIE 00:41:53 V1F 7 00:19:59 00:12:31 OPALE COYOTTE 8,166 07:21
103 143 HONVAULT JULIE 00:42:16 SEF 10 00:20:22 00:12:30 - 8,091 07:25
104 49 DEMAN STEPHANE 00:42:34 V1M 13 00:20:40 00:20:40 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,034 07:28
105 12 DELCROIX SYLVIE 00:42:55 V2F 6 00:21:01 00:07:41 - 7,969 07:32
106 41 LOE DENIS 00:43:08 V1M 14 00:21:14 00:21:14 - 7,929 07:34
107 42 LOE CHRISTINE 00:43:09 V1F 8 00:21:15 00:13:47 - 7,926 07:34
108 105 GODET FRANCINE 00:43:15 V3F 2 00:21:21 00:05:51 BERCK A C O 7,908 07:35
109 81 FLIPO ANNE 00:43:22 V2F 7 00:21:28 00:08:08 - 7,886 07:36
110 111 FEZIX ANNIE 00:43:22 V2F 8 00:21:28 00:08:08 - 7,886 07:36
111 112 FEZIX FRANCK 00:43:22 V2M 9 00:21:28 00:18:00 - 7,886 07:36
112 141 GOSSELIN AMANDINE 00:43:31 SEF 11 00:21:37 00:13:45 - 7,859 07:38
113 85 MELCHIOR KATHLEEN 00:43:34 SEF 12 00:21:40 00:13:48 - 7,850 07:39
114 14 BEAUGEOIS JOHANNE 00:44:07 SEF 13 00:22:13 00:14:21 BERCK A C O 7,752 07:44
115 119 VALLEE HELENE 00:44:14 SEF 14 00:22:20 00:14:28 - 7,732 07:46
116 136 COURTECUISSE DAMIEN 00:45:01 V2M 10 00:23:07 00:19:39 - 7,597 07:54
117 135 COURTECUISSE MARIE-HELENE 00:45:02 V2F 9 00:23:08 00:09:48 - 7,594 07:54
118 52 MARTEL ERIC 00:45:09 V2M 11 00:23:15 00:19:47 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,575 07:55
119 51 MARTEL SYLVIE 00:45:09 V2F 10 00:23:15 00:09:55 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,575 07:55
120 95 FERNAGU MIREILLE 00:45:10 V4F 1 00:23:16 00:00:00 - 7,572 07:55
121 114 LENGLET DOMITILLE 00:46:00 V1F 9 00:24:06 00:16:38 - 7,435 08:04
122 10 DESGARDIN LYDIE 00:46:05 V2F 11 00:24:11 00:10:51 - 7,421 08:05
123 71 LALISSE BENEDICTE 00:46:27 V1F 10 00:24:33 00:17:05 - 7,363 08:09
124 21 BERO ROSELINE 00:47:00 V3F 3 00:25:06 00:09:36 RIWA 7,277 08:15
125 18 DEBYSER BERTRANDE 00:47:10 V3F 4 00:25:16 00:09:46 - 7,251 08:16
126 7 CUVILLIER FLORENCE 00:48:03 SEF 15 00:26:09 00:18:17 - 7,118 08:26
127 69 DEVISME LIAME 00:48:19 MIF 6 00:26:25 00:20:41 AS ESTREES LES CRECY 7,078 08:29
128 23 DEGRYSE FRIEDA 00:48:35 V2F 12 00:26:41 00:13:21 RIWA 7,039 08:31
129 70 TERNYNCK CAROLINE 00:49:05 V2F 13 00:27:11 00:13:51 - 6,968 08:37
130 67 EVANGELAIRE CELINE 00:49:50 V1F 11 00:27:56 00:20:28 - 6,863 08:45
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30