Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10km

10 KM SAINT MARTIN du 02/10/16 (Réelle 10,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 266 BARAK ALI 00:36:11 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,411 03:27
2 121 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:36:37 V1M 1 00:00:26 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 17,205 03:29
3 261 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:37:02 SEM 2 00:00:51 00:00:51 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 17,012 03:32
4 242 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 00:37:22 V1M 2 00:01:11 00:00:45 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,860 03:34
5 292 BALAIR TONY 00:37:31 SEM 3 00:01:20 00:01:20 EMA 62 16,793 03:34
6 271 GUILBERT HERVE 00:39:08 V2M 1 00:02:57 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 16,099 03:44
7 293 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:39:08 SEM 4 00:02:57 00:02:57 - 16,099 03:44
8 313 PECQUEUX LUCAS 00:39:23 SEM 5 00:03:12 00:03:12 - 15,997 03:45
9 281 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:39:25 SEM 6 00:03:14 00:03:14 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 15,983 03:45
10 233 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:39:27 V1M 3 00:03:16 00:02:50 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,970 03:45
11 263 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:39:40 CAM 1 00:03:29 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,882 03:47
12 314 REGNIER CLEMENT 00:39:45 CAM 2 00:03:34 00:00:05 - 15,849 03:47
13 254 BALAIR HILAIRE 00:39:46 SEM 7 00:03:35 00:03:35 - 15,842 03:47
14 203 FORESTIER FLORIAN 00:39:56 CAM 3 00:03:45 00:00:16 COLEMBERT 15,776 03:48
15 123 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:40:07 SEM 8 00:03:56 00:03:56 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 15,704 03:49
16 290 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:40:20 SEM 9 00:04:09 00:04:09 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 15,620 03:50
17 270 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:40:34 SEM 10 00:04:23 00:04:23 - 15,530 03:52
18 220 HUMEZ ALEXIS 00:40:43 CAM 4 00:04:32 00:01:03 - 15,473 03:53
19 196 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 00:41:10 V1M 4 00:04:59 00:04:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,304 03:55
20 221 ETIENNE FRANCOIS 00:41:12 JUM 1 00:05:01 00:00:00 - 15,291 03:55
21 175 LEVEL FABIEN 00:41:16 SEM 11 00:05:05 00:05:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,267 03:56
22 110 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:41:17 V1M 5 00:05:06 00:04:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,260 03:56
23 267 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:41:43 SEM 12 00:05:32 00:05:32 - 15,102 03:58
24 7 BEGUE XAVIER 00:41:45 V1M 6 00:05:34 00:05:08 - 15,090 03:59
25 155 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:41:51 V1M 7 00:05:40 00:05:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,054 03:59
26 152 HONVAULT AURELIEN 00:41:57 SEM 13 00:05:46 00:05:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,018 04:00
27 317 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:42:16 V1M 8 00:06:05 00:05:39 - 14,905 04:02
28 111 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:42:23 V1M 9 00:06:12 00:05:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,864 04:02
29 41 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:42:32 V1M 10 00:06:21 00:05:55 LE DRAPEAU 14,812 04:03
30 222 BUQUET JEROME 00:42:52 V1M 11 00:06:41 00:06:15 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 14,697 04:05
31 307 BATTESTI DAVID 00:42:54 SEM 14 00:06:43 00:06:43 TEAM RAKLETTE 14,685 04:05
32 5 CLIPET TONY 00:42:56 V1M 12 00:06:45 00:06:19 T2 CAP ATHLON 14,674 04:05
33 211 LARUELLE FREDERIC 00:43:06 V1M 13 00:06:55 00:06:29 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,617 04:06
34 209 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:43:22 V1M 14 00:07:11 00:06:45 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,527 04:08
35 153 LANOY STEPHANE 00:43:28 V1M 15 00:07:17 00:06:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,494 04:08
36 109 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:43:33 V2M 2 00:07:22 00:04:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,466 04:09
37 142 BADON EMMANUEL 00:43:42 SEM 15 00:07:31 00:07:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,416 04:10
38 312 GUILBERT FABIEN 00:43:46 SEM 16 00:07:35 00:07:35 - 14,395 04:10
39 115 HODIQUE HERVE 00:43:46 V1M 16 00:07:35 00:07:09 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,395 04:10
40 72 ZANETTI DANIEL 00:43:48 V1M 17 00:07:37 00:07:11 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 14,384 04:10
41 2 DELEHAYE MORGAN 00:43:54 CAM 5 00:07:43 00:04:14 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 14,351 04:11
42 166 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:44:19 V1M 18 00:08:08 00:07:42 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,216 04:13
43 8 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:44:27 V1M 19 00:08:16 00:07:50 - 14,173 04:14
44 182 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:44:34 V1M 20 00:08:23 00:07:57 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,136 04:15
45 181 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:44:35 SEM 17 00:08:24 00:08:24 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,131 04:15
46 269 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:44:42 V1M 21 00:08:31 00:08:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,094 04:15
47 50 LELEU LAETITIA 00:44:46 V1F 1 00:08:35 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 14,073 04:16
48 1 ROCHE BERNARD 00:44:55 V2M 3 00:08:44 00:05:47 - 14,026 04:17
49 283 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:45:08 SEM 18 00:08:57 00:08:57 - 13,959 04:18
50 9 BALY SYLVAIN 00:45:24 SEM 19 00:09:13 00:09:13 - 13,877 04:19
51 321 CORNU ANTHONY 00:45:26 EAM 1 00:09:15 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,866 04:20
52 80 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:45:29 V2M 4 00:09:18 00:06:21 CPAM 13,851 04:20
53 274 RINGOT STEPHANIE 00:45:37 V1F 2 00:09:26 00:00:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,811 04:21
54 19 RAY SAMUEL 00:45:38 V1M 22 00:09:27 00:09:01 - 13,806 04:21
55 186 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:45:43 SEM 20 00:09:32 00:09:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,781 04:21
56 284 PERUS ALEXIS 00:45:44 SEM 21 00:09:33 00:09:33 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,776 04:21
57 91 LOORIUS LOIC 00:45:44 SEM 22 00:09:33 00:09:33 CPAM 13,776 04:21
58 213 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:45:48 V1M 23 00:09:37 00:09:11 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,755 04:22
59 169 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:45:48 SEF 1 00:09:37 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,755 04:22
60 216 DUCROCQ YVES 00:45:53 V2M 5 00:09:42 00:06:45 - 13,730 04:22
61 92 DUCLOY EDDY 00:45:55 V1M 24 00:09:44 00:09:18 CPAM 13,721 04:22
62 168 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:45:55 V1M 25 00:09:44 00:09:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,721 04:22
63 108 PIERRU REYNALD 00:45:56 V1M 26 00:09:45 00:09:19 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,716 04:22
64 285 BEAUMONT DOMINIQUE 00:46:00 V1M 27 00:09:49 00:09:23 - 13,696 04:23
65 105 VERITE CEDRIC 00:46:04 SEM 23 00:09:53 00:09:53 SPORT PLUS 13,676 04:23
66 210 CHEUVA LOIC 00:46:06 V1M 28 00:09:55 00:09:29 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,666 04:23
67 77 THIRION JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:11 V2M 6 00:10:00 00:07:03 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 13,641 04:24
68 89 AUVRAY LOUIS-COME 00:46:16 SEM 24 00:10:05 00:10:05 CPAM 13,617 04:24
69 161 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:46:27 SEM 25 00:10:16 00:10:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,563 04:25
70 162 BARROIS CELINE 00:46:27 SEF 2 00:10:16 00:00:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,563 04:25
71 139 BOURDON CYRILLE 00:46:29 SEM 26 00:10:18 00:10:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,553 04:26
72 246 LEDOUX VINCENT 00:46:30 SEM 27 00:10:19 00:10:19 - 13,548 04:26
73 286 BELLENGUEZ JULIEN 00:46:38 SEM 28 00:10:27 00:10:27 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,510 04:26
74 247 LEDEZ JEREMY 00:46:41 SEM 29 00:10:30 00:10:30 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,495 04:27
75 97 ZULMEA DEVY 00:46:44 V1M 29 00:10:33 00:10:07 CPAM 13,481 04:27
76 149 DESACHY MARC 00:46:49 V1M 30 00:10:38 00:10:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,457 04:28
77 158 SORET FRANCK 00:47:00 SEM 30 00:10:49 00:10:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,404 04:29
78 150 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:47:12 V1M 31 00:11:01 00:10:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,347 04:30
79 299 CORDIER ARNAUD 00:47:20 SEM 31 00:11:09 00:11:09 - 13,310 04:30
80 31 MANIER WILLIAM 00:47:23 SEM 32 00:11:12 00:11:12 - 13,296 04:31
81 43 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:47:24 SEM 33 00:11:13 00:11:13 LE DRAPEAU 13,291 04:31
82 40 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:47:27 V1M 32 00:11:16 00:10:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,277 04:31
83 301 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:47:29 SEM 34 00:11:18 00:11:18 - 13,268 04:31
84 63 ALLEREAU ADRIEN 00:47:30 SEM 35 00:11:19 00:11:19 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 13,263 04:31
85 178 NORMANT REMI 00:47:31 SEM 36 00:11:20 00:11:20 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,259 04:32
86 94 HUCHON FLORENT 00:47:55 SEM 37 00:11:44 00:11:44 CPAM 13,148 04:34
87 170 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:48:00 V1M 33 00:11:49 00:11:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,125 04:34
88 280 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:48:06 V2M 7 00:11:55 00:08:58 BERCK A C O 13,098 04:35
89 48 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:48:14 V2M 8 00:12:03 00:09:06 LE DRAPEAU 13,062 04:36
90 197 VAN MEIR DGIOVANI 00:48:18 SEM 38 00:12:07 00:12:07 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,043 04:36
91 296 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:48:20 SEM 39 00:12:09 00:12:09 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,034 04:36
92 93 NACIRI CHAFIK 00:48:25 SEM 40 00:12:14 00:12:14 CPAM 13,012 04:37
93 176 MAGNIER GERALD 00:48:31 V1M 34 00:12:20 00:11:54 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,985 04:37
94 151 GIGADEN MATHILDE 00:48:34 V1F 3 00:12:23 00:03:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,972 04:38
95 140 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:48:35 V1M 35 00:12:24 00:11:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,967 04:38
96 22 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:48:42 V1M 36 00:12:31 00:12:05 - 12,936 04:38
97 294 GIGADEN FRANCK 00:48:44 V1M 37 00:12:33 00:12:07 - 12,927 04:38
98 59 SABLON EMMANUEL 00:48:48 V1M 38 00:12:37 00:12:11 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 12,910 04:39
99 112 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:48:48 V1F 4 00:12:37 00:04:02 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,910 04:39
100 6 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:48:57 V3M 1 00:12:46 00:00:00 - 12,870 04:40
101 208 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:48:57 SEM 41 00:12:46 00:12:46 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,870 04:40
102 289 OGES NICOLAS 00:48:58 V1M 39 00:12:47 00:12:21 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,866 04:40
103 37 CARDON FLORIAN 00:48:59 SEM 42 00:12:48 00:12:48 LE DRAPEAU 12,862 04:40
104 20 ROBART EDDY 00:49:01 V1M 40 00:12:50 00:12:24 CS NESLES 12,853 04:40
105 172 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:49:04 V1M 41 00:12:53 00:12:27 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,840 04:40
106 141 LEMAIRE LOIC 00:49:06 SEM 43 00:12:55 00:12:55 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,831 04:41
107 113 PIERRU SIGRID 00:49:12 V1F 5 00:13:01 00:04:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,805 04:41
108 227 GOBERT YANN 00:49:19 SEM 44 00:13:08 00:13:08 - 12,775 04:42
109 4 DELVAUX JEAN-CLAUDE 00:49:23 SEM 45 00:13:12 00:13:12 - 12,757 04:42
110 185 BRICHE ERIC 00:49:23 V3M 2 00:13:12 00:00:26 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,757 04:42
111 23 LEGRAND EDDY 00:49:24 V1M 42 00:13:13 00:12:47 - 12,753 04:42
112 45 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:49:24 V3M 3 00:13:13 00:00:27 LE DRAPEAU 12,753 04:42
113 235 PAVY DAVID 00:49:35 SEM 46 00:13:24 00:13:24 - 12,706 04:43
114 226 BREBION GUILLAUME 00:49:35 SEM 47 00:13:24 00:13:24 - 12,706 04:43
115 58 VLIEGHE JACQUES 00:49:39 V1M 43 00:13:28 00:13:02 LE DRAPEAU 12,689 04:44
116 143 BOCHENT MATTHIEU 00:49:48 V1M 44 00:13:37 00:13:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,651 04:45
117 21 MIONNET BENJAMIN 00:49:51 SEM 48 00:13:40 00:13:40 - 12,638 04:45
118 47 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:49:54 V1F 6 00:13:43 00:05:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,625 04:45
119 137 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:50:16 V1M 45 00:14:05 00:13:39 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,533 04:47
120 215 CROMBEZ SEBASTIEN 00:50:24 V1M 46 00:14:13 00:13:47 - 12,500 04:48
121 10 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:50:25 SEM 49 00:14:14 00:14:14 - 12,496 04:48
122 229 DUQUESNOY ARNAUD 00:50:26 V1M 47 00:14:15 00:13:49 TEAM O2PALE 12,492 04:48
123 129 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:50:28 V1M 48 00:14:17 00:13:51 - 12,483 04:48
124 179 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:50:35 V1M 49 00:14:24 00:13:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,455 04:49
125 167 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:50:45 SEM 50 00:14:34 00:14:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,414 04:50
126 165 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:50:47 V1M 50 00:14:36 00:14:10 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,406 04:50
127 177 NORMANT ALAIN 00:50:49 V2M 9 00:14:38 00:11:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,398 04:50
128 237 BOURDON JEROME 00:50:51 SEM 51 00:14:40 00:14:40 - 12,389 04:51
129 104 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:53 V1M 51 00:14:42 00:14:16 SPORT PLUS 12,381 04:51
130 102 ELLART HELENE 00:50:53 SEF 3 00:14:42 00:05:05 SPORT PLUS 12,381 04:51
131 64 BONA GUY 00:51:00 V3M 4 00:14:49 00:02:03 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 12,353 04:51
132 18 CLETON JONATHAN 00:51:05 SEM 52 00:14:54 00:14:54 - 12,333 04:52
133 236 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:51:09 SEM 53 00:14:58 00:14:58 - 12,317 04:52
134 262 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:51:10 SEM 54 00:14:59 00:14:59 - 12,313 04:52
135 320 COULANGE SAMUEL 00:51:17 SEM 55 00:15:06 00:15:06 NON LICENCIE 12,285 04:53
136 195 RICHARD CHRISTINE 00:51:19 V2F 1 00:15:08 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,277 04:53
137 217 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:51:26 V1M 52 00:15:15 00:14:49 - 12,249 04:54
138 287 DELATTAIGNANT LUDOVIC 00:51:33 V1M 53 00:15:22 00:14:56 - 12,221 04:55
139 194 PIHL JOEL 00:51:33 V3M 5 00:15:22 00:02:36 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,221 04:55
140 288 VICOGNE FLORIAN 00:51:34 SEM 56 00:15:23 00:15:23 - 12,217 04:55
141 116 JOLY DAVID 00:51:38 V1M 54 00:15:27 00:15:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,201 04:55
142 30 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:51:39 SEM 57 00:15:28 00:15:28 - 12,197 04:55
143 282 BERTIN AUBIN 00:51:39 SEM 58 00:15:28 00:15:28 - 12,197 04:55
144 180 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:51:44 V1F 7 00:15:33 00:06:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,178 04:56
145 24 LEGRAND JOSE 00:51:53 V1M 55 00:15:42 00:15:16 - 12,143 04:56
146 174 LEBON RUDY 00:52:04 SEM 59 00:15:53 00:15:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,100 04:58
147 300 MARGUERITE PATRICK 00:52:05 SEM 60 00:15:54 00:15:54 - 12,096 04:58
148 231 LELEU GABRIEL 00:52:10 V1M 56 00:15:59 00:15:33 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,077 04:58
149 146 DAMBREVILLE BENJAMIN 00:52:11 JUM 2 00:16:00 00:10:59 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,073 04:58
150 257 GRENON ERIC 00:52:14 V1M 57 00:16:03 00:15:37 - 12,061 04:58
151 84 MERLIN OLIVIER 00:52:27 V1M 58 00:16:16 00:15:50 CPAM 12,011 05:00
152 11 AGEZ DAVID 00:52:32 V1M 59 00:16:21 00:15:55 A.S. MARCK 11,992 05:00
153 160 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:52:33 SEM 61 00:16:22 00:16:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,989 05:00
154 44 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:52:41 V1M 60 00:16:30 00:16:04 LE DRAPEAU 11,958 05:01
155 82 MORZA YANICK 00:52:43 V1M 61 00:16:32 00:16:06 CPAM 11,951 05:01
156 318 LOEUILLIEUX BERTRAND 00:53:04 V2M 10 00:16:53 00:13:56 - 11,872 05:03
157 16 MAILLARD BEATRICE 00:53:05 V1F 8 00:16:54 00:08:19 - 11,868 05:03
158 248 HOCQ BRUNO 00:53:06 V1M 62 00:16:55 00:16:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,864 05:03
159 156 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 00:53:18 V2M 11 00:17:07 00:14:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,820 05:05
160 258 DIOTALEVI JEROME 00:53:21 V1M 63 00:17:10 00:16:44 - 11,809 05:05
161 85 RETAUX FRANK-ETIENNE 00:53:23 V1M 64 00:17:12 00:16:46 CPAM 11,801 05:05
162 259 DIOTALEVI VIRGINIE 00:53:29 V1F 9 00:17:18 00:08:43 - 11,779 05:06
163 206 RAVEL MARC 00:53:31 V2M 12 00:17:20 00:14:23 COLEMBERT 11,772 05:06
164 55 PAQUES ERIC 00:53:34 V2M 13 00:17:23 00:14:26 LE DRAPEAU 11,761 05:06
165 127 MOREL WILLY 00:53:37 V1M 65 00:17:26 00:17:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,750 05:06
166 128 LELAN CEDRIC 00:53:37 V1M 66 00:17:26 00:17:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,750 05:06
167 114 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:53:47 V2F 2 00:17:36 00:02:28 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,714 05:07
168 224 PAGNIER LAURENT 00:53:52 SEM 62 00:17:41 00:17:41 - 11,696 05:08
169 240 DELCOURT THOMAS 00:53:58 SEM 63 00:17:47 00:17:47 - 11,674 05:08
170 163 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:53:59 SEF 4 00:17:48 00:08:11 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,670 05:08
171 34 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:54:02 SEF 5 00:17:51 00:08:14 LE DRAPEAU 11,659 05:09
172 138 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:54:02 V1M 67 00:17:51 00:17:25 - 11,659 05:09
173 132 DESCAMPS MARION 00:54:17 SEF 6 00:18:06 00:08:29 - 11,606 05:10
174 218 VAUTION FABRICE 00:54:18 V1M 68 00:18:07 00:17:41 - 11,602 05:10
175 101 DULOT PASCALINE 00:54:35 V1F 10 00:18:24 00:09:49 SPORT PLUS 11,542 05:12
176 100 DULOT ERIC 00:54:36 V2M 14 00:18:25 00:15:28 SPORT PLUS 11,538 05:12
177 131 LEDOUX JEREMY 00:54:50 SEM 64 00:18:39 00:18:39 - 11,489 05:13
178 39 CODRON STEPHANE 00:54:51 V1M 69 00:18:40 00:18:14 LE DRAPEAU 11,486 05:13
179 243 GOLLIOT DIDIER 00:54:52 V1M 70 00:18:41 00:18:15 - 11,482 05:14
180 199 BENSE ERIC 00:54:54 V2M 15 00:18:43 00:15:46 COLEMBERT 11,475 05:14
181 125 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:54:54 SEM 65 00:18:43 00:18:43 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,475 05:14
182 200 BOULY STEPHANIE 00:54:54 V1F 11 00:18:43 00:10:08 COLEMBERT 11,475 05:14
183 291 VOIR INFO 00:55:07 SEM 66 00:18:56 00:18:56 - 11,430 05:15
184 25 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:55:14 JUF 1 00:19:03 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 11,406 05:16
185 256 MILLE FRANCOIS 00:55:24 V2M 16 00:19:13 00:16:16 - 11,372 05:17
186 205 LEVISSE DENIS 00:55:26 V3M 6 00:19:15 00:06:29 COLEMBERT 11,365 05:17
187 74 MOSCA VINCENT 00:55:35 V1M 71 00:19:24 00:18:58 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 11,334 05:18
188 268 LELEU ANGELA 00:55:37 V1F 12 00:19:26 00:10:51 - 11,328 05:18
189 12 BRABANT VINCENT 00:55:40 SEM 67 00:19:29 00:19:29 - 11,317 05:18
190 36 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:55:44 V1F 13 00:19:33 00:10:58 LE DRAPEAU 11,304 05:18
191 276 WARLET ADRIEN 00:55:51 SEM 68 00:19:40 00:19:40 - 11,280 05:19
192 134 DELATTRE BENOIT 00:55:57 SEM 69 00:19:46 00:19:46 - 11,260 05:20
193 57 ROGER CHRISTELLE 00:55:58 V1F 14 00:19:47 00:11:12 LE DRAPEAU 11,257 05:20
194 223 LAMPE NICOLAS 00:56:02 SEM 70 00:19:51 00:19:51 - 11,243 05:20
195 265 LEROUGE DAVID 00:56:04 V1M 72 00:19:53 00:19:27 CS NESLES 11,237 05:20
196 54 NAJMI AICHA 00:56:08 V1F 15 00:19:57 00:11:22 LE DRAPEAU 11,223 05:21
197 273 CRETEL LAURENT 00:56:11 V1M 73 00:20:00 00:19:34 CS NESLES 11,213 05:21
198 28 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:56:11 V1F 16 00:20:00 00:11:25 CS NESLES 11,213 05:21
199 29 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:56:13 V1M 74 00:20:02 00:19:36 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,207 05:21
200 193 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 00:56:16 SEF 7 00:20:05 00:10:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,197 05:22
201 171 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:56:16 SEF 8 00:20:05 00:10:28 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,197 05:22
202 148 DELIENCOURT LAURENT 00:56:20 V1M 75 00:20:09 00:19:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,183 05:22
203 46 HANON LILIANE 00:56:26 V3F 1 00:20:15 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,164 05:22
204 306 LEDOUX DIMITRI 00:56:41 SEM 71 00:20:30 00:20:30 - 11,114 05:24
205 13 BEAUMER GUILLAUME 00:56:47 SEM 72 00:20:36 00:20:36 - 11,095 05:24
206 239 DELCOURT SYLVIE 00:56:59 SEF 9 00:20:48 00:11:11 - 11,056 05:26
207 27 DOUCHAIN MARC 00:57:06 SEM 73 00:20:55 00:20:55 - 11,033 05:26
208 264 GRESSIER VANESSA 00:57:07 SEF 10 00:20:56 00:11:19 CPAM 11,030 05:26
209 75 LEON VICTOR 00:57:10 V3M 7 00:20:59 00:08:13 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 11,020 05:27
210 136 FLORENT THIERRY 00:57:11 V1M 76 00:21:00 00:20:34 - 11,017 05:27
211 277 PADOVANOVIC IVAN 00:57:13 SEM 74 00:21:02 00:21:02 - 11,011 05:27
212 14 RAY ISABELLE 00:57:14 V1F 17 00:21:03 00:12:28 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,008 05:27
213 15 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:57:15 V2M 17 00:21:04 00:18:07 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,004 05:27
214 103 HIARD ANDRE 00:57:16 V2M 18 00:21:05 00:18:08 SPORT PLUS 11,001 05:27
215 278 LEPRETRE JULIEN 00:57:27 SEM 75 00:21:16 00:21:16 - 10,966 05:28
216 42 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:57:32 V2M 19 00:21:21 00:18:24 LE DRAPEAU 10,950 05:29
217 3 LECAILLE CHRISTOPHE 00:57:39 SEM 76 00:21:28 00:21:28 - 10,928 05:29
218 253 SAUVAGE JEAN-YVES 00:57:48 V1M 77 00:21:37 00:21:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,900 05:30
219 202 DUSSART SEBASTIEN 00:57:49 V1M 78 00:21:38 00:21:12 COLEMBERT 10,897 05:30
220 201 DUSSART ROMAIN 00:57:49 JUM 3 00:21:38 00:16:37 COLEMBERT 10,897 05:30
221 244 DAMENJOD ANAIS 00:57:49 SEF 11 00:21:38 00:12:01 - 10,897 05:30
222 316 GOURDIN FREDERIQUE 00:57:54 V1F 18 00:21:43 00:13:08 - 10,881 05:31
223 302 PERARD LAETITIA 00:57:57 SEF 12 00:21:46 00:12:09 - 10,871 05:31
224 183 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:57:58 V1F 19 00:21:47 00:13:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,868 05:31
225 66 FOURNY PHILIPPE 00:57:59 V3M 8 00:21:48 00:09:02 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 10,865 05:31
226 173 LEBON AUDREY 00:58:05 SEF 13 00:21:54 00:12:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,846 05:32
227 304 LEDOUX FABRICE 00:58:05 V1M 79 00:21:54 00:21:28 10,846 05:32
228 96 LENDERBAL PIERRE 00:58:08 SEM 77 00:21:57 00:21:57 CPAM 10,837 05:32
229 33 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:58:18 V1M 80 00:22:07 00:21:41 LE DRAPEAU 10,806 05:33
230 319 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:58:30 SEF 14 00:22:19 00:12:42 NON LICENCIE 10,769 05:34
231 230 NICOLAS FRANCK 00:58:33 SEM 78 00:22:22 00:22:22 - 10,760 05:35
232 98 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:58:36 V1F 20 00:22:25 00:13:50 SPORT PLUS 10,751 05:35
233 219 COQUART ADRIEN 00:58:36 SEM 79 00:22:25 00:22:25 XTREM RIDERS VTT 10,751 05:35
234 154 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:58:40 V2M 20 00:22:29 00:19:32 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,739 05:35
235 67 SOUPLET MICHEL 00:58:55 V2M 21 00:22:44 00:19:47 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 10,693 05:37
236 79 GOUDAL NATHALIE 00:58:56 V2F 3 00:22:45 00:07:37 CPAM 10,690 05:37
237 60 MERLIN JOSE 00:59:00 V2M 22 00:22:49 00:19:52 - 10,678 05:37
238 159 VANACKERE FREDERIC 00:59:03 V2M 23 00:22:52 00:19:55 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,669 05:37
239 144 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 00:59:03 V1F 21 00:22:52 00:14:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,669 05:37
240 53 MORTIER HELENE 00:59:03 SEF 15 00:22:52 00:13:15 LE DRAPEAU 10,669 05:37
241 164 BLANPAIN VALERIE 00:59:15 V1F 22 00:23:04 00:14:29 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,633 05:39
242 275 DEHAME ADRIEN 00:59:30 SEM 80 00:23:19 00:23:19 - 10,588 05:40
243 245 LICHEVAL CHRISTOPHE 00:59:47 V1M 81 00:23:36 00:23:10 - 10,538 05:42
244 310 GODARD PASCAL 00:59:49 V1M 82 00:23:38 00:23:12 X TREME TEAM 10,532 05:42
245 99 CHOCHOY THIERRY 00:59:58 V2M 24 00:23:47 00:20:50 SPORT PLUS 10,506 05:43
246 225 FODZO ERIC 01:00:11 V1M 83 00:24:00 00:23:34 - 10,468 05:44
247 26 BECUE LUCAS 01:00:14 JUM 4 00:24:03 00:19:02 - 10,459 05:44
248 238 MASCHKE OLIVIER 01:00:18 V1M 84 00:24:07 00:23:41 - 10,448 05:45
249 305 ROBART FRANCOIS 01:00:29 V2M 25 00:24:18 00:21:21 - 10,416 05:46
250 234 LOISEL VINCENT 01:00:43 V1M 85 00:24:32 00:24:06 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,376 05:47
251 17 MAGNIER MICKAEL 01:00:49 SEM 81 00:24:38 00:24:38 - 10,359 05:48
252 228 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 01:00:57 V1M 86 00:24:46 00:24:20 - 10,336 05:48
253 198 SOBECKI ANNA 01:00:58 SEF 16 00:24:47 00:15:10 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,334 05:48
254 38 CARDON BENOIT 01:01:04 JUM 5 00:24:53 00:19:52 LE DRAPEAU 10,317 05:49
255 311 HENAULT CHRISTOPHE 01:01:17 SEM 82 00:25:06 00:25:06 - 10,280 05:50
256 255 GODET NOEMIE 01:01:26 SEF 17 00:25:15 00:15:38 - 10,255 05:51
257 272 CRETEL LAURENCE 01:01:36 V1F 23 00:25:25 00:16:50 CS NESLES 10,227 05:52
258 76 VANDEWEYER LUDIVINE 01:01:39 SEF 18 00:25:28 00:15:51 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 10,219 05:52
259 90 AUVRAY ALBANE 01:01:43 SEF 19 00:25:32 00:15:55 CPAM 10,208 05:53
260 88 LEURENT JOSEPH 01:01:48 JUM 6 00:25:37 00:20:36 CPAM 10,194 05:53
261 61 LARMINIER CLAUDE 01:02:10 V3M 9 00:25:59 00:13:13 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 10,134 05:55
262 279 POURRE PASCAL 01:02:42 V2M 26 00:26:31 00:23:34 - 10,048 05:58
263 107 POINTFER JACQUES 01:02:46 V3M 10 00:26:35 00:13:49 SPORT PLUS 10,037 05:59
264 78 EBEN GUY 01:02:59 V4M 1 00:26:48 00:00:00 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 10,003 06:00
265 315 CORDIER JEREMY 01:03:26 SEM 83 00:27:15 00:27:15 - 9,932 06:02
266 297 WACOGNE STEPHANIE 01:03:27 SEF 20 00:27:16 00:17:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,929 06:03
267 62 ROBBI RUDY 01:03:47 V3M 11 00:27:36 00:14:50 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 9,877 06:04
268 126 HUCHIN BENJAMIN 01:03:58 SEM 84 00:27:47 00:27:47 - 9,849 06:06
269 32 ANDRIEUX CLEMENTINE 01:03:59 JUF 2 00:27:48 00:08:45 - 9,846 06:06
270 241 SALMON CHRISTOPHE 01:04:02 V1M 87 00:27:51 00:27:25 - 9,839 06:06
271 133 LELONG STEPHANE 01:04:27 V1M 88 00:28:16 00:27:50 - 9,775 06:08
272 83 LUTTWILLER GUILLAUME 01:04:31 SEM 85 00:28:20 00:28:20 CPAM 9,765 06:09
273 147 DELABY JULIEN 01:04:34 SEM 86 00:28:23 00:28:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,757 06:09
274 249 LETIZIA WALTER 01:04:40 V3M 12 00:28:29 00:15:43 - 9,742 06:10
275 106 VERITE HERVE 01:04:45 V2M 27 00:28:34 00:25:37 SPORT PLUS 9,730 06:10
276 51 MODOLO FANNY 01:04:59 V1F 24 00:28:48 00:20:13 LE DRAPEAU 9,695 06:11
277 187 CARON LYUBA 01:05:08 V3F 2 00:28:57 00:08:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,672 06:12
278 232 MINET ROGER 01:05:09 V3M 13 00:28:58 00:16:12 - 9,670 06:12
279 65 MORTELE RUDY 01:05:29 V2M 28 00:29:18 00:26:21 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 9,621 06:14
280 191 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:05:49 V2F 4 00:29:38 00:14:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,572 06:16
281 189 KRAWCCZYK PATRICK 01:05:50 V2M 29 00:29:39 00:26:42 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,570 06:16
282 71 MAURI PASCALE 01:06:05 V1F 25 00:29:54 00:21:19 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 9,533 06:18
283 190 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:06:13 V3F 3 00:30:02 00:09:47 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,514 06:18
284 188 CHAUSSOY ANNE 01:07:17 V1F 26 00:31:06 00:22:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,363 06:24
285 52 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:08:58 V4F 1 00:32:47 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,135 06:34
286 298 SCHUMACHER SANDRA 01:09:20 V1F 27 00:33:09 00:24:34 - 9,087 06:36
287 295 LOUCHET ANNE SOPHIE 01:10:38 SEF 21 00:34:27 00:24:50 8,919 06:44
288 184 BOCQUET REJANE 01:10:41 V4F 2 00:34:30 00:01:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,913 06:44
289 192 MAILLARD NADINE 01:10:41 V3F 4 00:34:30 00:14:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,913 06:44
290 135 DEVENDEVILLE DAMIEN 01:10:42 SEM 87 00:34:31 00:34:31 - 8,911 06:44
291 204 GARENAUX FREDERIC 01:14:41 V3M 14 00:38:30 00:25:44 COLEMBERT 8,436 07:07
292 73 DELVIGNE MONIQUE 01:17:32 V2F 5 00:41:21 00:26:13 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 8,126 07:23
293 70 IUSSA MARIE-ROSE 01:17:32 V3F 5 00:41:21 00:21:06 ASBL SERAING RUNNERS 8,126 07:23

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30