Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Semi

SEMI DE AUDRESSELLES du 19/01/00 (Réelle 19,9)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 89 BOULOGNE JEREMY 01:11:19 M1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 16,742 03:35
2 425 BALAIR TONY 01:12:40 SEM 1 00:01:21 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB
16,431 03:39
3 392 LEROY RAPHAEL 01:15:07 SEM 2 00:03:48 00:02:27 ADNGPS 15,895 03:46
4 396 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 01:15:21 M1M 2 00:04:02 00:04:02 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,846 03:47
5 318 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 01:16:31 M1M 3 00:05:12 00:05:12 NON LICENCIE 15,604 03:51
6 391 PILLOT LUDOVIC 01:16:50 M2M 1 00:05:31 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,540 03:52
7 306 LEVEL FABIEN 01:16:55 SEM 3 00:05:36 00:04:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,523 03:52
8 417 BOULY ANTOINE 01:17:20 SEM 4 00:06:01 00:04:40 NON LICENCIE 15,440 03:53
9 221 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 01:17:52 M1M 4 00:06:33 00:06:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,334 03:55
10 223 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 01:18:16 M1M 5 00:06:57 00:06:57 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,256 03:56
11 112 ROELS PASCAL 01:18:35 M1M 6 00:07:16 00:07:16 A.S. MARCK 15,194 03:57
12 188 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 01:18:50 M1M 7 00:07:31 00:07:31 LE DRAPEAU 15,146 03:58
13 115 SUEUR FABRICE 01:19:31 M1M 8 00:08:12 00:08:12 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,016 04:00
14 180 LACROIX OLIVIER 01:19:48 SEM 5 00:08:29 00:07:08 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 14,962 04:01
15 51 DELBECQUES GUILLAUME 01:19:53 M2M 2 00:08:34 00:03:03 FREE RUNNERS 14,947 04:01
16 194 GOURDIN ERIC 01:20:28 M1M 9 00:09:09 00:09:09 LE DRAPEAU 14,838 04:03
17 87 MUSELET NICOLAS 01:20:34 SEM 6 00:09:15 00:07:54 14,820 04:03
18 381 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 01:20:46 SEM 7 00:09:27 00:08:06 NON LICENCIE 14,783 04:04
19 98 GRARE FLORIAN 01:20:57 SEM 8 00:09:38 00:08:17 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,750 04:04
20 272 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:21:07 M1M 10 00:09:48 00:09:48 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,720 04:05
21 150 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:22:11 M1M 11 00:10:52 00:10:52 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,528 04:08
22 97 CONDETTE JEAN-MICHEL 01:22:16 M1M 12 00:10:57 00:10:57 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,514 04:08
23 147 DEFACHELLE GEOFFREY 01:22:16 SEM 9 00:10:57 00:09:36 MARQUISE 14,514 04:08
24 258 LEGRAND OLIVIER 01:22:21 M1M 13 00:11:02 00:11:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,499 04:08
25 242 BOULY JEROME 01:22:21 M1M 14 00:11:02 00:11:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,499 04:08
26 256 LEFEVRE KEVIN 01:22:32 SEM 10 00:11:13 00:09:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,467 04:09
27 135 CARBONNIER MICHEL 01:23:09 M1M 15 00:11:50 00:11:50 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,360 04:11
28 408 RICOUART ALEXIS 01:23:16 M1M 16 00:11:57 00:11:57 NON LICENCIE 14,339 04:11
29 428 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:23:40 M1M 17 00:12:21 00:12:21 NON LICENCIE 14,271 04:12
30 125 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 01:23:43 M1M 18 00:12:24 00:12:24 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,262 04:12
31 131 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 01:23:45 M1M 19 00:12:26 00:12:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,257 04:13
32 262 MINARD MATTHIEU 01:23:52 SEM 11 00:12:33 00:11:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,237 04:13
33 35 ROCHE BERNARD 01:24:09 M2M 3 00:12:50 00:07:19 NON LICENCIE 14,189 04:14
34 123 PIERRU REYNALD 01:24:26 M1M 20 00:13:07 00:13:07 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,141 04:15
35 352 BERREKAM THOMAS 01:24:29 SEM 12 00:13:10 00:11:49 NON LICENCIE 14,133 04:15
36 124 MAZURIER ALAIN 01:24:32 M2M 4 00:13:13 00:07:42 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,125 04:15
37 250 HONVAULT AURELIEN 01:24:47 SEM 13 00:13:28 00:12:07 NON LICENCIE 14,083 04:16
38 186 CARDON FLORIAN 01:24:55 SEM 14 00:13:36 00:12:15 LE DRAPEAU 14,061 04:16
39 185 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:25:01 SEM 15 00:13:42 00:12:21 LE DRAPEAU 14,044 04:16
40 348 MARCOURT-MARRE GEOFFRAY 01:25:05 SEM 16 00:13:46 00:12:25 NON LICENCIE 14,033 04:17
41 178 FORESTIER ALAIN 01:25:41 M1M 21 00:14:22 00:14:22 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 13,935 04:18
42 143 GHYS MATHIEU 01:25:42 SEM 17 00:14:23 00:13:02 NON LICENCIE 13,932 04:18
43 360 HAAG CHRISTIAN-GABRIEL 01:25:47 SEM 18 00:14:28 00:13:07 NON LICENCIE 13,919 04:19
44 105 KUPCZYK MARIAN 01:25:53 M1M 22 00:14:34 00:14:34 PASS RUNNING 13,903 04:19
45 327 BALY SYLVAIN 01:25:55 SEM 19 00:14:36 00:13:15 NON LICENCIE 13,897 04:19
46 429 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 01:26:02 SEM 20 00:14:43 00:13:22 NON LICENCIE 13,878 04:19
47 39 LUCAS JEAN HENRI 01:26:21 SEM 21 00:15:02 00:13:41 Gravelines Triathlon 13,827 04:20
48 99 TESSIER LAURENT 01:26:25 M1M 23 00:15:06 00:15:06 A.S. MARCK 13,817 04:21
49 245 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 01:26:44 M1M 24 00:15:25 00:15:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,766 04:22
50 307 LEVEL LINA 01:26:45 SEF 1 00:15:26 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,764 04:22
51 393 NERVA BAPTISTE 01:26:52 SEM 22 00:15:33 00:14:12 NON LICENCIE 13,745 04:22
52 20 VERBREGUE MATTHIEU 01:26:58 SEM 23 00:15:39 00:14:18 NON LICENCIE 13,729 04:22
53 259 LETITRE BRUNO 01:26:59 SEM 24 00:15:40 00:14:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,727 04:22
54 261 MERLIN LOIC 01:26:59 SEM 25 00:15:40 00:14:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,727 04:22
55 405 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:27:05 M1M 25 00:15:46 00:15:46 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,711 04:23
56 80 DUCROCQ YVES 01:27:12 M2M 5 00:15:53 00:10:22 NON LICENCIE 13,693 04:23
57 158 GUILBERT FABIEN 01:27:20 SEM 26 00:16:01 00:14:40 NON LICENCIE 13,672 04:23
58 276 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 01:27:20 M1M 26 00:16:01 00:16:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,672 04:23
59 289 LARUELLE FREDERIC 01:27:23 M1M 27 00:16:04 00:16:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,664 04:23
60 337 BATTESTI DAVID 01:27:25 SEM 27 00:16:06 00:14:45 TEAM RAKLETTE 13,659 04:24
61 148 MIRMONT REMI 01:27:28 SEM 28 00:16:09 00:14:48 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,651 04:24
62 134 DUCLOY EDDY 01:27:30 M1M 28 00:16:11 00:16:11 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,646 04:24
63 420 MIRAGLIA ALAIN 01:27:35 M2M 6 00:16:16 00:10:45 NON LICENCIE 13,633 04:24
64 63 DETRES JEAN-BERNARD 01:28:03 M1M 29 00:16:44 00:16:44 A.S. MARCK 13,560 04:25
65 362 RIBARD VINCENT 01:28:05 M1M 30 00:16:46 00:16:46 NON LICENCIE 13,555 04:26
66 399 FOURNIER PATRICE 01:28:16 M1M 31 00:16:57 00:16:57 NON LICENCIE 13,527 04:26
67 79 TROCME JULIEN 01:28:23 SEM 29 00:17:04 00:15:43 NON LICENCIE 13,509 04:26
68 238 PLANQUE FLORENT 01:28:23 SEM 30 00:17:04 00:15:43 NON LICENCIE 13,509 04:26
69 241 BERNARD ALEXANDRE 01:28:24 M1M 32 00:17:05 00:17:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,507 04:27
70 114 MOUSSAY MATTHIEU 01:28:30 SEM 31 00:17:11 00:15:50 Gravelines Triathlon 13,492 04:27
71 390 COUPIN FRANCK 01:28:35 SEM 32 00:17:16 00:15:55 NON LICENCIE 13,479 04:27
72 236 RAY SAMUEL 01:28:46 M1M 33 00:17:27 00:17:27 NON LICENCIE 13,451 04:28
73 385 HACHE NICOLAS 01:28:52 SEM 33 00:17:33 00:16:12 NON LICENCIE 13,436 04:28
74 328 ROBART EDDY 01:28:59 M1M 34 00:17:40 00:17:40 CS NESLES 13,418 04:28
75 130 ZULMEA DEVY 01:29:01 M1M 35 00:17:42 00:17:42 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,413 04:28
76 240 B'AHEU ROMAIN 01:29:03 SEM 34 00:17:44 00:16:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,408 04:28
77 421 VAILLANT VICTOR 01:29:05 SEM 35 00:17:46 00:16:25 NON LICENCIE 13,403 04:29
78 73 BRUNELLE MAXIME 01:29:11 SEM 36 00:17:52 00:16:31 ALKA TRAIL 13,388 04:29
79 96 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 01:29:20 M2M 7 00:18:01 00:12:30 A.S. MARCK 13,366 04:29
80 160 MILLOT STEPHANE 01:29:27 M1M 36 00:18:08 00:18:08 SO CALAIS 13,348 04:30
81 313 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 01:29:33 SEM 37 00:18:14 00:16:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,333 04:30
82 199 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 01:29:35 M2M 8 00:18:16 00:12:45 LE DRAPEAU 13,328 04:30
83 310 NORMANT REMI 01:29:40 SEM 38 00:18:21 00:17:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,316 04:30
84 30 BOCQUET PATRICK 01:29:41 M3M 1 00:18:22 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,314 04:30
85 157 DENEZ FRANCOIS 01:29:49 M1M 37 00:18:30 00:18:30 NL 13,294 04:31
86 321 GRARE AURELIEN 01:30:00 SEM 39 00:18:41 00:17:20 NON LICENCIE 13,267 04:31
87 410 GRARE SEBASTIEN 01:30:01 SEM 40 00:18:42 00:17:21 NON LICENCIE 13,264 04:31
88 44 LEMAITRE LAURENT 01:30:01 M1M 38 00:18:42 00:18:42 NON LICENCIE 13,264 04:31
89 403 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 01:30:03 M1M 39 00:18:44 00:18:44 NON LICENCIE 13,259 04:32
90 376 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:30:04 M1M 40 00:18:45 00:18:45 NON LICENCIE 13,257 04:32
91 269 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:30:06 M1M 41 00:18:47 00:18:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,252 04:32
92 91 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:30:07 SEM 41 00:18:48 00:17:27 MARQUISE 13,249 04:32
93 53 PERTHUIS HUGO 01:30:08 SEM 42 00:18:49 00:17:28 13,247 04:32
94 268 ROGERE MARC 01:30:11 SEM 43 00:18:52 00:17:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,240 04:32
95 264 MORICE ARNAUD 01:30:16 M1M 42 00:18:57 00:18:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,227 04:32
96 119 ROSSE DAMIAN 01:30:29 M1M 43 00:19:10 00:19:10 13,196 04:33
97 192 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:30:49 M1M 44 00:19:30 00:19:30 LE DRAPEAU 13,147 04:34
98 254 LANOY STEPHANE 01:30:49 M1M 45 00:19:30 00:19:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,147 04:34
99 126 BUY JACQUES 01:31:02 M2M 9 00:19:43 00:14:12 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,116 04:34
100 187 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 01:31:05 M1M 46 00:19:46 00:19:46 LE DRAPEAU 13,109 04:35
101 361 ALLART CLAUDE 01:31:10 M1M 47 00:19:51 00:19:51 13,097 04:35
102 371 HOVAUX JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:31:17 SEM 44 00:19:58 00:18:37 NON LICENCIE 13,080 04:35
103 282 FOURNY JEROME 01:31:30 M1M 48 00:20:11 00:20:11 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,049 04:36
104 305 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 01:31:32 SEF 2 00:20:13 00:04:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,044 04:36
105 304 FARNWORTH GRAEME 01:31:35 M2M 10 00:20:16 00:14:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,037 04:36
106 162 BAYART EMMANUEL 01:31:36 M1M 49 00:20:17 00:20:17 SO CALAIS 13,035 04:36
107 426 NOREL MARIANNE 01:31:37 M1F 1 00:20:18 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,033 04:36
108 346 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 01:31:45 SEM 45 00:20:26 00:19:05 NON LICENCIE 13,014 04:37
109 88 DESAINS STEPHANE 01:32:06 M1M 50 00:20:47 00:20:47 NON LICENCIE 12,964 04:38
110 294 HADOUX ALAIN 01:32:13 SEM 46 00:20:54 00:19:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,948 04:38
111 324 LAMARRE JEAN LUC 01:32:14 M2M 11 00:20:55 00:15:24 12,945 04:38
112 415 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 01:32:16 M2M 12 00:20:57 00:15:26 A.S. MARCK 12,941 04:38
113 62 DESSENNE BENJAMIN 01:32:20 SEM 47 00:21:01 00:19:40 NON LICENCIE 12,931 04:38
114 412 JUSTIN FREDERIC 01:32:26 SEM 48 00:21:07 00:19:46 NON LICENCIE 12,917 04:39
115 409 SENET EMILIE 01:32:27 SEF 3 00:21:08 00:05:42 A.S. MARCK 12,915 04:39
116 377 LEBLANC PATRICK 01:32:35 M1M 51 00:21:16 00:21:16 NON LICENCIE 12,896 04:39
117 173 VERITE CEDRIC 01:32:57 SEM 49 00:21:38 00:20:17 SPORT PLUS 12,846 04:40
118 319 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 01:32:59 SEM 50 00:21:40 00:20:19 T2CAPATHLON 12,841 04:40
119 372 CONSTANT ARNAUD 01:33:03 M1M 52 00:21:44 00:21:44 A.S. MARCK 12,832 04:41
120 273 TILLIER LUDOVIC 01:33:18 SEM 51 00:21:59 00:20:38 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,797 04:41
121 33 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 01:33:22 M3M 2 00:22:03 00:03:41 NON LICENCIE 12,788 04:42
122 211 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 01:33:26 SEM 52 00:22:07 00:20:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,779 04:42
123 380 CHOUROT LUCIEN 01:33:31 M2M 13 00:22:12 00:16:41 LE DRAPEAU 12,768 04:42
124 145 COEUGNET MANUEL 01:33:42 M1M 53 00:22:23 00:22:23 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,743 04:43
125 325 MANIER WILLIAM 01:33:48 SEM 53 00:22:29 00:21:08 NON LICENCIE 12,729 04:43
126 316 GUERVILLE XAVIER 01:33:55 M1M 54 00:22:36 00:22:36 NON LICENCIE 12,713 04:43
127 176 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 01:34:10 SEM 54 00:22:51 00:21:30 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,680 04:44
128 400 CREPIN OLIVIER 01:34:23 SEM 55 00:23:04 00:21:43 NON LICENCIE 12,651 04:45
129 239 CRESSON XAVIER 01:34:32 M2M 14 00:23:13 00:17:42 A.S. MARCK 12,630 04:45
130 102 BARBAUT ISABELLE 01:34:35 M2F 1 00:23:16 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 12,624 04:45
131 347 FEKKAR LAURENT 01:34:41 M1M 55 00:23:22 00:23:22 12,610 04:45
132 263 MOLMY DAVID 01:34:46 M1M 56 00:23:27 00:23:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,599 04:46
133 283 DELANNOY ALLYSON 01:34:50 SEF 4 00:23:31 00:08:05 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,591 04:46
134 277 CHEUVA LOIC 01:34:52 M1M 57 00:23:33 00:23:33 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,586 04:46
135 274 DUMONT LUDOVIC 01:34:52 M1M 58 00:23:33 00:23:33 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,586 04:46
136 108 CORDENIER PHILIPPE 01:35:01 M2M 15 00:23:42 00:18:11 12,566 04:46
137 116 GAMBLIN VIRGINIE 01:35:05 SEF 5 00:23:46 00:08:20 FOULEES LOONOISES 12,557 04:47
138 233 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 01:35:07 M1M 59 00:23:48 00:23:48 COLEMBERT 12,553 04:47
139 172 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:35:12 M1M 60 00:23:53 00:23:53 SPORT PLUS 12,542 04:47
140 171 FLOURET STEPHANIE 01:35:12 M1F 2 00:23:53 00:03:35 SPORT PLUS 12,542 04:47
141 37 HUSTIN CHARLES 01:35:24 SEM 56 00:24:05 00:22:44 12,516 04:48
142 251 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:35:31 M4M 1 00:24:12 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,500 04:48
143 127 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 01:35:33 M1F 3 00:24:14 00:03:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,496 04:48
144 129 PIERRU SIGRID 01:35:38 M1F 4 00:24:19 00:04:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,485 04:48
145 27 HUSTIN HUBERT 01:35:38 SEM 57 00:24:19 00:22:58 12,485 04:48
146 92 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 01:35:40 M1M 61 00:24:21 00:24:21 MARQUISE 12,481 04:48
147 26 HUSTIN LOUIS 01:35:40 SEM 58 00:24:21 00:23:00 12,481 04:48
148 257 LEHON LUDOVIC 01:35:47 SEM 59 00:24:28 00:23:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,466 04:49
149 38 DEFOSSEZ JEROME 01:36:01 M1M 62 00:24:42 00:24:42 12,435 04:49
150 76 BOUCHIQUET PASCAL 01:36:04 M2M 16 00:24:45 00:19:14 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 12,429 04:50
151 365 SAVARINO DENIS 01:36:15 M2M 17 00:24:56 00:19:25 NON LICENCIE 12,405 04:50
152 72 CLERENTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:36:19 M1M 63 00:25:00 00:25:00 12,397 04:50
153 137 GEENS MELANIE 01:36:24 M1F 5 00:25:05 00:04:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,386 04:51
154 29 RETAILLEAU VALENTIN 01:36:28 SEM 60 00:25:09 00:23:48 12,377 04:51
155 208 VLIEGHE JACQUES 01:36:31 M1M 64 00:25:12 00:25:12 LE DRAPEAU 12,371 04:51
156 52 PAINSET NICOLAS 01:36:31 M1M 65 00:25:12 00:25:12 NON LICENCIE 12,371 04:51
157 189 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 01:36:31 M1M 66 00:25:12 00:25:12 LE DRAPEAU 12,371 04:51
158 40 ANDRIEUX JOEL 01:36:31 M1M 67 00:25:12 00:25:12 NON LICENCIE 12,371 04:51
159 196 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:36:34 M3M 3 00:25:15 00:06:53 LE DRAPEAU 12,365 04:51
160 384 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:36:40 M2M 18 00:25:21 00:19:50 BERCK A C O 12,352 04:51
161 205 NAJMI AICHA 01:36:46 M1F 6 00:25:27 00:05:09 LE DRAPEAU 12,339 04:52
162 155 BUQUET STEPHANE 01:36:49 M1M 68 00:25:30 00:25:30 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 12,333 04:52
163 431 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 01:37:10 M1M 69 00:25:51 00:25:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,288 04:53
164 432 WIERRE LAURENT 01:37:10 SEM 61 00:25:51 00:24:30 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,288 04:53
165 308 MAGNIER GERALD 01:37:24 M1M 70 00:26:05 00:26:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,259 04:54
166 309 NOEL DAVID 01:37:24 M1M 71 00:26:05 00:26:05 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,259 04:54
167 133 BAILLET DAVID 01:37:30 M1M 72 00:26:11 00:26:11 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,246 04:54
168 350 BERDIN VALERIE 01:37:30 M1F 7 00:26:11 00:05:53 NON LICENCIE 12,246 04:54
169 414 CAPON MICHEL 01:37:31 M2M 19 00:26:12 00:20:41 NON LICENCIE 12,244 04:54
170 166 BORDEZ FRANCK 01:37:34 M2M 20 00:26:15 00:20:44 SPORT PLUS 12,238 04:54
171 118 BERNARD MICKAEL 01:37:35 SEM 62 00:26:16 00:24:55 12,236 04:54
172 357 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 01:37:37 M1M 73 00:26:18 00:26:18 NON LICENCIE 12,232 04:54
173 106 LECLERCQS CHRISTOPHE 01:37:39 SEM 63 00:26:20 00:24:59 NON LICENCIE 12,227 04:54
174 161 BEAUCAMP JOSE 01:37:45 M2M 21 00:26:26 00:20:55 SO CALAIS 12,215 04:55
175 266 MOUCHON JONATHAN 01:37:47 SEM 64 00:26:28 00:25:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,211 04:55
176 248 FONTAINE NICOLAS 01:37:47 SEM 65 00:26:28 00:25:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,211 04:55
177 270 SORET FRANCK 01:37:52 SEM 66 00:26:33 00:25:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,200 04:55
178 45 LEDET FRANCOIS 01:38:12 SEM 67 00:26:53 00:25:32 12,159 04:56
179 320 DAQUIN NICOLAS 01:38:12 SEM 68 00:26:53 00:25:32 NON LICENCIE 12,159 04:56
180 387 SANDRIN NATHALIE 01:38:13 M1F 8 00:26:54 00:06:36 NON LICENCIE 12,157 04:56
181 292 BRICHE ERIC 01:38:22 M3M 4 00:27:03 00:08:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,138 04:57
182 237 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 01:38:26 M1M 74 00:27:07 00:27:07 NON LICENCIE 12,130 04:57
183 243 CAULIER FREDDY 01:38:41 M2M 22 00:27:22 00:21:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,099 04:58
184 58 CATEZ DAMIEN 01:38:42 SEM 69 00:27:23 00:26:02 NON LICENCIE 12,097 04:58
185 209 DIEVAL JACQUES 01:38:42 M1M 75 00:27:23 00:27:23 NON LICENCIE 12,097 04:58
186 54 LAMBERT FREDERIC 01:38:44 M1M 76 00:27:25 00:27:25 MOY PARK 12,093 04:58
187 255 LAVERDURE PASCAL 01:38:56 M2M 23 00:27:37 00:22:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,069 04:58
188 128 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 01:39:13 M2F 2 00:27:54 00:04:38 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,034 04:59
189 215 LECIGNE DAVID 01:39:14 M1M 77 00:27:55 00:27:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,032 04:59
190 122 JOLY DAVID 01:39:15 M1M 78 00:27:56 00:27:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,030 04:59
191 57 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:39:19 M1M 79 00:28:00 00:28:00 NON LICENCIE 12,022 04:59
192 406 PETOLAS ENGUERRAND 01:39:29 SEM 70 00:28:10 00:26:49 NON LICENCIE 12,002 05:00
193 253 LENGAGNE GAETAN 01:39:31 SEM 71 00:28:12 00:26:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,998 05:00
194 149 PIERRU JULIEN 01:39:33 SEM 72 00:28:14 00:26:53 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,994 05:00
195 419 VAILLANT PATRICE 01:39:37 M2M 24 00:28:18 00:22:47 TERNOIS 11,986 05:00
196 212 DACQUIN GERARD 01:39:40 M2M 25 00:28:21 00:22:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,980 05:01
197 168 BUTEL DANIEL 01:39:40 M2M 26 00:28:21 00:22:50 SPORT PLUS 11,980 05:01
198 82 LELEU GABRIEL 01:39:49 M1M 80 00:28:30 00:28:30 NON LICENCIE 11,962 05:01
199 359 LEVIS FRANCOIS 01:39:54 M2M 27 00:28:35 00:23:04 NON LICENCIE 11,952 05:01
200 298 VAN MEIR DGIOVANI 01:39:55 SEM 73 00:28:36 00:27:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,950 05:01
201 136 BOIS STEPHANE 01:40:05 M1M 81 00:28:46 00:28:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,930 05:02
202 207 PIENTON CEDRIC 01:40:23 SEM 74 00:29:04 00:27:43 LE DRAPEAU 11,894 05:03
203 326 CANIPEL JEROME 01:40:52 SEM 75 00:29:33 00:28:12 11,837 05:04
204 366 CHAPELET OLIVIER 01:40:59 M1M 82 00:29:40 00:29:40 NON LICENCIE 11,824 05:04
205 219 MALFOY ROMAIN 01:41:10 SEM 76 00:29:51 00:28:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,802 05:05
206 104 WILLIAMSON THOMAS 01:41:11 M2M 28 00:29:52 00:24:21 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,800 05:05
207 368 JACOB CHRISTOPHE 01:41:14 M1M 83 00:29:55 00:29:55 T2 CAP ATHLON 11,795 05:05
208 117 BERNARD DOROTHEE 01:41:15 SEF 6 00:29:56 00:14:30 11,793 05:05
209 48 HAGNERE OLIVIER 01:41:31 M1M 84 00:30:12 00:30:12 SO CALAIS 11,762 05:06
210 49 VACOSSIN DAVID 01:41:31 M1M 85 00:30:12 00:30:12 NON LICENCIE 11,762 05:06
211 267 ROBERT DAVID 01:41:33 M1M 86 00:30:14 00:30:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,758 05:06
212 169 DULOT ERIC 01:41:40 M2M 29 00:30:21 00:24:50 SPORT PLUS 11,744 05:07
213 170 DULOT PASCALINE 01:41:41 M1F 9 00:30:22 00:10:04 SPORT PLUS 11,742 05:07
214 121 WACOGNE PHILIPPE 01:41:45 M2M 30 00:30:26 00:24:55 NL 11,735 05:07
215 202 MARIETTE YVETTE 01:41:47 M2F 3 00:30:28 00:07:12 LE DRAPEAU 11,731 05:07
216 383 MICELI GREGOIRE 01:41:53 SEM 77 00:30:34 00:29:13 NON LICENCIE 11,719 05:07
217 364 DEBOVE ROMAIN 01:41:57 JUM 1 00:30:38 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,712 05:07
218 299 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 01:41:58 M2M 31 00:30:39 00:25:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,710 05:07
219 198 INGOUF NATHALIE 01:42:00 M1F 10 00:30:41 00:10:23 LE DRAPEAU 11,706 05:08
220 401 BIGAND FREDERIC 01:42:02 SEM 78 00:30:43 00:29:22 NON LICENCIE 11,702 05:08
221 317 MOUTON OLIVIER 01:42:04 M1M 87 00:30:45 00:30:45 11,698 05:08
222 74 FOURCROY FANNY 01:42:05 M1F 11 00:30:46 00:10:28 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,696 05:08
223 404 PETOLAS VALENTIN 01:42:19 SEM 79 00:31:00 00:29:39 NON LICENCIE 11,670 05:08
224 312 REGNIER CHRISTINE 01:42:21 M1F 12 00:31:02 00:10:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,666 05:09
225 301 BETENCOURT THIERRY 01:42:22 M1M 88 00:31:03 00:31:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,664 05:09
226 302 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:42:22 M1M 89 00:31:03 00:31:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,664 05:09
227 164 PICHARD DELPHINE 01:42:26 SEF 7 00:31:07 00:15:41 11,656 05:09
228 303 BRIEZ ARNAUD 01:42:27 M1M 90 00:31:08 00:31:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,654 05:09
229 315 ROBERVAL GAUTIER 01:42:37 JUM 2 00:31:18 00:00:40 NON LICENCIE 11,636 05:09
230 345 GUEUDRE FABRICE 01:42:41 SEM 80 00:31:22 00:30:01 NL 11,628 05:10
231 353 PARMENTIER XAVIER 01:42:41 M3M 5 00:31:22 00:13:00 NON LICENCIE 11,628 05:10
232 260 LIBERT ERIC 01:42:41 M2M 32 00:31:22 00:25:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,628 05:10
233 206 PAQUES ERIC 01:42:51 M2M 33 00:31:32 00:26:01 LE DRAPEAU 11,609 05:10
234 333 BEUN YVES MICHAEL 01:42:51 M1M 91 00:31:32 00:31:32 11,609 05:10
235 422 VANDROMME ALICE 01:43:02 SEF 8 00:31:43 00:16:17 NON LICENCIE 11,588 05:11
236 418 BOCHU MICHEL 01:43:06 M3M 6 00:31:47 00:13:25 TERNOIS 11,581 05:11
237 413 MELCHIOR ERIC 01:43:08 M2M 34 00:31:49 00:26:18 NON LICENCIE 11,577 05:11
238 411 DICKS ANDRE 01:43:19 SEM 81 00:32:00 00:30:39 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,557 05:12
239 85 COURCOT DOMINIQUE 01:43:29 M1M 92 00:32:10 00:32:10 MARQUISE 11,538 05:12
240 93 JACOB JEREMY 01:43:35 M1M 93 00:32:16 00:32:16 MARQUISE 11,527 05:12
241 167 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 01:43:48 M1F 13 00:32:29 00:12:11 SPORT PLUS 11,503 05:13
242 402 PROST DOMINIQUE 01:43:54 M2M 35 00:32:35 00:27:04 NON LICENCIE 11,492 05:13
243 423 LECOCQ FREDERIC 01:44:12 M1M 94 00:32:53 00:32:53 NON LICENCIE 11,459 05:14
244 71 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:44:13 M1F 14 00:32:54 00:12:36 CS NESLES 11,457 05:14
245 68 CALOIN DANIEL 01:44:16 SEM 82 00:32:57 00:31:36 NON LICENCIE 11,451 05:14
246 336 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:44:22 M3M 7 00:33:03 00:14:41 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,440 05:15
247 335 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 01:44:22 SEM 83 00:33:03 00:31:42 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,440 05:15
248 281 CONTIER ISABELLE 01:44:24 SEF 9 00:33:05 00:17:39 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,437 05:15
249 275 DUBRULLE FRANCK 01:44:26 M2M 36 00:33:07 00:27:36 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,433 05:15
250 265 MORZA YANICK 01:44:34 M1M 95 00:33:15 00:33:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,419 05:15
251 287 GALLET CEDRIC 01:45:02 M1M 96 00:33:43 00:33:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,368 05:17
252 398 TASSART HELENE 01:45:04 SEF 10 00:33:45 00:18:19 A.S. MARCK 11,364 05:17
253 177 DELANNOY BASTIEN 01:45:09 SEM 84 00:33:50 00:32:29 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,355 05:17
254 47 LAMOUR XAVIER 01:45:20 M1M 97 00:34:01 00:34:01 NON LICENCIE 11,335 05:18
255 331 CRETON FABRICE 01:45:25 M1M 98 00:34:06 00:34:06 NON LICENCIE 11,326 05:18
256 34 AGEZ DAVID 01:45:26 M1M 99 00:34:07 00:34:07 A.S. MARCK 11,325 05:18
257 159 FASQUEL FRANCK 01:45:31 SEM 85 00:34:12 00:32:51 11,316 05:18
258 358 MADEC JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:45:35 M2M 37 00:34:16 00:28:45 NON LICENCIE 11,309 05:18
259 195 HACQUEL MICHEL 01:45:37 M1M 100 00:34:18 00:34:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,305 05:18
260 203 MASZOTA DARIA 01:45:38 SEF 11 00:34:19 00:18:53 LE DRAPEAU 11,303 05:18
261 407 LEDOUX THIERRY 01:45:39 M1M 101 00:34:20 00:34:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,301 05:19
262 342 MERLIN DAVID 01:45:41 M1M 102 00:34:22 00:34:22 NON LICENCIE 11,298 05:19
263 95 LEFIEF MAXIME 01:45:50 SEM 86 00:34:31 00:33:10 11,282 05:19
264 278 SPILMONT HELENE 01:45:54 SEF 12 00:34:35 00:19:09 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,275 05:19
265 190 DUHAMEL THIERRY 01:46:09 M2M 38 00:34:50 00:29:19 LE DRAPEAU 11,248 05:20
266 300 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 01:46:10 SEF 13 00:34:51 00:19:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,246 05:20
267 295 PERARD FREDDY 01:46:22 M2M 39 00:35:03 00:29:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,225 05:21
268 183 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 01:46:23 SEF 14 00:35:04 00:19:38 LE DRAPEAU 11,224 05:21
269 247 FEUTRY PATRICK 01:46:32 M1M 103 00:35:13 00:35:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,208 05:21
270 363 HOLLEVILLE JULIEN 01:46:34 SEM 87 00:35:15 00:33:54 NON LICENCIE 11,204 05:21
271 296 PHIL JOEL 01:46:39 M3M 8 00:35:20 00:16:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,195 05:22
272 24 LEFEBVRE LEANDRE 01:46:52 JUM 3 00:35:33 00:04:55 11,173 05:22
273 279 DUQUENNE CHARLOTTE 01:46:53 SEF 15 00:35:34 00:20:08 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,171 05:22
274 285 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 01:46:53 M2F 4 00:35:34 00:12:18 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,171 05:22
275 388 DERNIS XAVIER 01:46:53 M2M 40 00:35:34 00:30:03 NON LICENCIE 11,171 05:22
276 28 CARON ALAIN 01:46:53 M1M 104 00:35:34 00:35:34 11,171 05:22
277 355 OHIER JEREMY 01:46:55 SEM 88 00:35:36 00:34:15 NON LICENCIE 11,168 05:22
278 138 OUART CHRISTOPHE 01:46:56 M1M 105 00:35:37 00:35:37 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,166 05:22
279 354 PARENT GREGORY 01:46:56 SEM 89 00:35:37 00:34:16 NON LICENCIE 11,166 05:22
280 46 SCHOLLAERT ERIC 01:47:17 M2M 41 00:35:58 00:30:27 11,129 05:23
281 232 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 01:47:24 M2M 42 00:36:05 00:30:34 COLEMBERT 11,117 05:24
282 90 VAN BERTEN PASCAL 01:47:25 SEM 90 00:36:06 00:34:45 11,116 05:24
283 378 LEROUX JEROME 01:47:26 M1M 106 00:36:07 00:36:07 NON LICENCIE 11,114 05:24
284 220 MAQUINGHEN CELINE 01:47:26 SEF 16 00:36:07 00:20:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,114 05:24
285 213 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE 01:47:26 SEM 91 00:36:07 00:34:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,114 05:24
286 181 MASSET FREDERIC 01:47:46 M1M 107 00:36:27 00:36:27 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,079 05:25
287 246 DEJARDIN FANNY 01:47:49 M1F 15 00:36:30 00:16:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,074 05:25
288 344 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 01:47:57 M1F 16 00:36:38 00:16:20 11,061 05:25
289 416 DUBOCQUET LAURENT 01:48:09 M1M 108 00:36:50 00:36:50 NON LICENCIE 11,040 05:26
290 18 CAPONE LAURA 01:48:10 SEF 17 00:36:51 00:21:25 NON LICENCIE 11,039 05:26
291 175 BRIMEUX PIERRE 01:48:33 M3M 9 00:37:14 00:18:52 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,000 05:27
292 343 BENSE ERIC 01:49:09 M2M 43 00:37:50 00:32:19 NL 10,939 05:29
293 224 PLAYE FRANCOIS 01:49:20 M1M 109 00:38:01 00:38:01 COLEMBERT 10,921 05:30
294 367 ALVES DOS SANTOS ROMUALD 01:49:20 M1M 110 00:38:01 00:38:01 NON LICENCIE 10,921 05:30
295 230 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 01:49:21 M2M 44 00:38:02 00:32:31 COLEMBERT 10,919 05:30
296 43 FRANKE MICKAEL 01:49:47 SEM 92 00:38:28 00:37:07 10,876 05:31
297 284 KURCZEWSKI MARTINE 01:49:48 SEF 18 00:38:29 00:23:03 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,874 05:31
298 201 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:49:50 M2M 45 00:38:31 00:33:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,871 05:31
299 120 DUFLOS PATRICE 01:50:00 M1M 111 00:38:41 00:38:41 10,855 05:32
300 140 DETANT EMMANUEL 01:50:01 SEM 93 00:38:42 00:37:21 10,853 05:32
301 101 LEBLANC LYDIE 01:50:04 M2F 5 00:38:45 00:15:29 A.S. MARCK 10,848 05:32
302 373 PROTIN DOMINIQUE 01:50:10 M2M 46 00:38:51 00:33:20 NON LICENCIE 10,838 05:32
303 226 MAES ETIENNE 01:50:13 M2M 47 00:38:54 00:33:23 COLEMBERT 10,833 05:32
304 234 BIASSE MARIE-ODILE 01:50:13 M1F 17 00:38:54 00:18:36 COLEMBERT 10,833 05:32
305 31 LEFEBVRE PASCAL 01:50:14 M1M 112 00:38:55 00:38:55 10,832 05:32
306 154 FERTON ERIC 01:50:20 M2M 48 00:39:01 00:33:30 10,822 05:33
307 228 LEVISSE DENIS 01:50:22 M3M 10 00:39:03 00:20:41 COLEMBERT 10,818 05:33
308 249 GOLLIOT DIDIER 01:50:26 M1M 113 00:39:07 00:39:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,812 05:33
309 218 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 01:50:31 M3M 11 00:39:12 00:20:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,804 05:33
310 182 VASSEUR FIEVET CHRISTELE 01:50:40 M2F 6 00:39:21 00:16:05 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,789 05:34
311 65 TAFFIN JULIEN 01:50:42 SEM 94 00:39:23 00:38:02 10,786 05:34
312 369 VILLETTE FREDERIC 01:50:42 M1M 114 00:39:23 00:39:23 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,786 05:34
313 349 LEGRAND CEDRIC 01:50:49 SEM 95 00:39:30 00:38:09 NON LICENCIE 10,775 05:34
314 191 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 01:51:05 M1F 18 00:39:46 00:19:28 LE DRAPEAU 10,749 05:35
315 197 HANON LILIANE 01:51:05 M3F 1 00:39:46 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,749 05:35
316 156 CRETEL LAURENT 01:51:13 M1M 115 00:39:54 00:39:54 CS NESLES 10,736 05:35
317 142 ROBART FRANCOIS 01:51:14 M2M 49 00:39:55 00:34:24 NON LICENCIE 10,734 05:35
318 389 LEPESTEUR GEOFFREY 01:51:32 SEM 96 00:40:13 00:38:52 NON LICENCIE 10,705 05:36
319 222 RICHARD CHRISTINE 01:51:33 M2F 7 00:40:14 00:16:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,704 05:36
320 36 DELATTRE FABIENNE 01:51:36 M2F 8 00:40:17 00:17:01 NON LICENCIE 10,699 05:36
321 103 KACZMAREK JOSE 01:51:42 M3M 12 00:40:23 00:22:01 NON LICENCIE 10,689 05:37
322 163 RADENNE THOMAS 01:51:42 SEM 97 00:40:23 00:39:02 10,689 05:37
323 1131 ETIENNE RAYNALD 01:51:46 M1M 116 00:40:27 00:40:27 NON LICENCIE 10,683 05:37
324 330 DAVID DANY 01:51:58 M1M 117 00:40:39 00:40:39 NON LICENCIE 10,664 05:38
325 81 LOISEL VINCENT 01:52:08 M1M 118 00:40:49 00:40:49 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,648 05:38
326 83 RIVET NICOLAS 01:52:08 M1M 119 00:40:49 00:40:49 TEAMRAKLETTE  10,648 05:38
327 2 STACEY ROBERT 01:52:36 M2M 50 00:41:17 00:35:46 NON LICENCIE 10,604 05:39
328 280 LAMOTE AMANDINE 01:53:19 M1F 19 00:42:00 00:21:42 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,537 05:42
329 50 LASSON NATHALIE 01:53:21 M2F 9 00:42:02 00:18:46 NON LICENCIE 10,534 05:42
330 110 COLBEAUX JEAN NIELS 01:53:25 SEM 98 00:42:06 00:40:45 10,528 05:42
331 11 DUMENE SERGE 01:53:27 M3M 13 00:42:08 00:23:46 NON LICENCIE 10,524 05:42
332 210 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 01:53:33 M1F 20 00:42:14 00:21:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,515 05:42
333 184 BAILLY ISABELLE 01:53:39 M1F 21 00:42:20 00:22:02 LE DRAPEAU 10,506 05:43
334 132 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 01:53:46 M1M 120 00:42:27 00:42:27 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,495 05:43
335 70 CASTRE STECY 01:54:00 SEM 99 00:42:41 00:41:20 10,474 05:44
336 341 TETARD ISABELLE 01:54:09 M1F 22 00:42:50 00:22:32 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,460 05:44
337 338 MARTIN DAVID 01:54:10 M1M 121 00:42:51 00:42:51 POMPIERS DESVRES 10,458 05:44
338 340 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 01:54:10 M1M 122 00:42:51 00:42:51 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,458 05:44
339 370 DEMORY JACQUES 01:54:21 M3M 14 00:43:02 00:24:40 NON LICENCIE 10,442 05:45
340 356 COLLET THIERRY 01:54:33 M2M 51 00:43:14 00:37:43 NON LICENCIE 10,423 05:45
341 69 DELPIERRE PAULINE 01:54:38 SEF 19 00:43:19 00:27:53 10,416 05:46
342 386 CALON VANESSA 01:54:46 M1F 23 00:43:27 00:23:09 NON LICENCIE 10,404 05:46
343 179 HENEBEL LUC 01:54:47 M1M 123 00:43:28 00:43:28 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,402 05:46
344 290 BOCQUET GERARD 01:55:08 M3M 15 00:43:49 00:25:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,371 05:47
345 297 TIRMANT VALERIE 01:55:33 M1F 24 00:44:14 00:23:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,333 05:48
346 339 AZZOUZ ISAAC 01:55:37 SEM 100 00:44:18 00:42:57 COLEMBERT 10,327 05:49
347 16 LAMIRAND MANON 01:55:37 SEF 20 00:44:18 00:28:52 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,327 05:49
348 15 FONSECA SEBASTIEN 01:55:43 SEM 101 00:44:24 00:43:03 NON LICENCIE 10,318 05:49
349 293 FRANCOIS XAVIER 01:55:50 M2M 52 00:44:31 00:39:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,308 05:49
350 231 HOLUIGUE DAVID 01:55:58 SEM 102 00:44:39 00:43:18 COLEMBERT 10,296 05:50
351 332 GODARD PASCAL 01:56:02 M1M 124 00:44:43 00:44:43 NON LICENCIE 10,290 05:50
352 351 CHOCHOY THIERRY 01:56:08 M2M 53 00:44:49 00:39:18 SPORT PLUS 10,281 05:50
353 84 COURCOT MARIANCON 01:56:38 JUF 1 00:45:19 00:00:00 MARQUISE 10,237 05:52
354 4 MERANDET FREDERIC 01:56:44 M1M 125 00:45:25 00:45:25 NON LICENCIE 10,228 05:52
355 107 DAUSQUE DELPHINE 01:57:16 M1F 25 00:45:57 00:25:39 - 10,182 05:54
356 225 HOLUIGUE FLORENCE 01:57:40 SEF 21 00:46:21 00:30:55 COLEMBERT 10,147 05:55
357 75 BUISINE BOUCHIQUET SYLVIE 01:57:44 M2F 10 00:46:25 00:23:09 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 10,142 05:55
358 379 VASSEUR CATHIE 01:57:48 M1F 26 00:46:29 00:26:11 NON LICENCIE 10,136 05:55
359 174 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 01:57:48 M2M 54 00:46:29 00:40:58 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,136 05:55
360 86 COURCOT LUCIE 01:57:53 M2F 11 00:46:34 00:23:18 MARQUISE 10,129 05:55
361 375 LEMAITRE HERVE 01:59:05 M2M 55 00:47:46 00:42:15 NON LICENCIE 10,027 05:59
362 374 GOMBERT CHRISTOPHE 01:59:06 M1M 126 00:47:47 00:47:47 NON LICENCIE 10,025 05:59
363 78 MASSART VERONIQUE 01:59:42 SEF 22 00:48:23 00:32:57 9,975 06:01
364 77 MASSART BENJAMIN 01:59:42 SEM 103 00:48:23 00:47:02 9,975 06:01
365 19 GUMUS EMELINE 01:59:43 SEF 23 00:48:24 00:32:58 9,974 06:01
366 217 MAGNIER BEATRICE 02:00:07 M2F 12 00:48:48 00:25:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,940 06:02
367 32 DERENSY AUDREY 02:00:21 M1F 27 00:49:02 00:28:44 9,921 06:03
368 64 WALLART DELPHINE 02:00:22 M1F 28 00:49:03 00:28:45 NL 9,920 06:03
369 252 LACROIX YOHANN 02:00:55 SEM 104 00:49:36 00:48:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,875 06:05
370 334 BEUN-DEVRIERE AURELIA 02:02:35 M1F 29 00:51:16 00:30:58 9,740 06:10
371 382 MARTI EMMANUELLE 02:02:49 M1F 30 00:51:30 00:31:12 NON LICENCIE 9,722 06:10
372 152 MATRAT CAROLINE 02:02:49 M1F 31 00:51:30 00:31:12 9,722 06:10
373 111 NAVET LAURENT 02:03:48 M1M 127 00:52:29 00:52:29 NON LICENCIE 9,645 06:13
374 329 POURRE PASCAL 02:04:27 M2M 56 00:53:08 00:47:37 NON LICENCIE 9,594 06:15
375 23 LEFEBVRE VALENTIN 02:04:43 SEM 105 00:53:24 00:52:03 9,574 06:16
376 14 GRUART FLORENT 02:04:43 SEM 106 00:53:24 00:52:03 9,574 06:16
377 13 GRUART THIERRY 02:04:43 M2M 57 00:53:24 00:47:53 9,574 06:16
378 55 LEMAIRE SYLVAIN 02:05:29 M1M 128 00:54:10 00:54:10 NON LICENCIE 9,515 06:18
379 216 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 02:05:49 M3F 2 00:54:30 00:14:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,490 06:19
380 227 LEVISSE REMY 02:07:26 M2M 58 00:56:07 00:50:36 COLEMBERT 9,370 06:24
381 229 LEVISSE GUY 02:07:26 M3M 16 00:56:07 00:37:45 COLEMBERT 9,370 06:24
382 21 BOUILLET RICHARD 02:07:32 M1M 129 00:56:13 00:56:13 9,362 06:25
383 10 DUMENE CELINE 02:07:44 SEF 24 00:56:25 00:40:59 NON LICENCIE 9,348 06:25
384 67 CASTRE STEPHANIE 02:07:49 SEF 25 00:56:30 00:41:04 9,342 06:25
385 66 SENECHAL PIERRE 02:07:49 SEM 107 00:56:30 00:55:09 9,342 06:25
386 288 RUCKEBUSH FRANCK 02:08:15 SEM 108 00:56:56 00:55:35 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,310 06:27
387 424 FODZO ERIC 02:09:22 M1M 130 00:58:03 00:58:03 LES FOULEES ARDRESIENNES 9,230 06:30
388 204 MODOLO FANNY 02:10:31 M1F 32 00:59:12 00:38:54 LE DRAPEAU 9,148 06:34
389 322 SCHUMACHER SANDY 02:10:55 M1F 33 00:59:36 00:39:18 9,120 06:35
390 323 SALMON CHRISTOPHE 02:11:01 M1M 131 00:59:42 00:59:42 NON LICENCIE 9,113 06:35
391 395 MAHIEU DAVID 02:11:57 M1M 132 01:00:38 01:00:38 NON LICENCIE 9,049 06:38
392 397 MAHIEU BERTRAND 02:11:58 SEM 109 01:00:39 00:59:18 NON LICENCIE 9,048 06:38
393 394 RINGOT ADELINE 02:12:45 SEF 26 01:01:26 00:46:00 NON LICENCIE 8,994 06:40
394 291 BOCQUET REJANE 02:14:37 M4F 1 01:03:18 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,870 06:46
395 235 AZZOUZ ISAAC 00:00:00 SEM 110 COLEMBERT 8,870 00:00
396 9 BOIS STEPHANE 00:00:00 M1M 133 8,870 00:00
397 41 CARLU ADRIEN 00:00:00 SEM 111 NON LICENCIE 8,870 00:00
398 56 COORNAERT SEBASTIEN 00:00:00 SEM 112 A.S. MARCK 8,870 00:00
399 244 CRETON JULIEN 00:00:00 SEM 113 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,870 00:00
400 17 DE GAVRILOFF MAUDE 00:00:00 SEF 27 NON LICENCIE 8,870 00:00
401 271 DEBRUILLE MATHIEU  00:00:00 SEM 114 8,870 00:00
402 113 DEMORY JACQUES 00:00:00 M3M 17 8,870 00:00
403 146 DESSENNE BENJAMIN 00:00:00 SEM 115 NON LICENCIE 8,870 00:00
404 5 DEVRIENDT CHARLOTTE 00:00:00 SEF 28 8,870 00:00
405 6 DEVRIENDT OLIVIER 00:00:00 SEM 116 8,870 00:00
406 100 DOURDET FABRICE 00:00:00 M2M 59 NON LICENCIE 8,870 00:00
407 22 DRAPIER LUDOVIC 00:00:00 SEM 117 8,870 00:00
408 214 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:00:00 SEM 118 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,870 00:00
409 193 GINOLIN FRANKIE 00:00:00 M1M 134 LE DRAPEAU 8,870 00:00
410 12 GUILBERT CHRISTOPHE 00:00:00 SEM 119 NON LICENCIE 8,870 00:00
411 7 HOUZET ELIE 00:00:00 SEM 120 NON LICENCIE 8,870 00:00
412 94 JACOB WILLY 00:00:00 M1M 135 MARQUISE 8,870 00:00
413 1 KAZMIERCZAK STEPHANE 00:00:00 M2M 60 8,870 00:00
414 144 LAMBERT FREDERIC 00:00:00 M1M 136 MOY PARK 8,870 00:00
415 25 LAPOTRE YVES 00:00:00 M2M 61 8,870 00:00
416 200 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:00:00 M2F 13 LE DRAPEAU 8,870 00:00
417 1302 LEBLANC DOMINIQUE 00:00:00 M2M 62 CHRONOPALE 8,870 00:00
418 109 LECOUTRE GUILLAUME 00:00:00 M1M 137 8,870 00:00
419 139 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 00:00:00 M1M 138 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,870 00:00
420 151 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:00:00 M1M 139 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 8,870 00:00
421 165 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:00:00 M2F 14 LE DRAPEAU 8,870 00:00
422 61 MOUCHON JONATHAN 00:00:00 SEM 121 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,870 00:00
423 311 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:00:00 M1M 140 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,870 00:00
424 59 PROVIN MICKAEL 00:00:00 M1M 141 8,870 00:00
425 60 PRUVOST CELINE 00:00:00 M1F 34 8,870 00:00
426 8 ROSENBLATT YLANN 00:00:00 SEM 122 8,870 00:00
427 3 THOMSON KRISTEN 00:00:00 M1M 142 8,870 00:00
428 141 VANWASSENHOVE ERIC 00:00:00 M2M 63 8,870 00:00
429 153 VIEILLARD MAXENCE 00:00:00 SEM 123 8,870 00:00
430 286 VILLETTE FREDERIC 00:00:00 M1M 143 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,870 00:00
431 42 WADOUX ROMAIN 00:00:00 SEM 124 NON LICENCIE 8,870 00:00
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30