Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

12km

Foulées mer et campagne Stella Plage du 23/07/16 (Reelle 12,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 190 DUBREUCQ ANTOINE 00:37:45 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 19,709 03:03
2 208 LAMRANI MENAD 00:38:03 ESM 1 00:00:18 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 19,553 03:04
3 160 CHEGE DAVID 00:38:34 SEM 2 00:00:49 00:00:49 FOULEES DE ST-GERMIN EN LAYE 19,291 03:07
4 78 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:39:29 SEM 3 00:01:44 00:01:44 ACO OUTREAU 18,843 03:11
5 123 RUET JIMMY 00:39:57 SEM 4 00:02:12 00:02:12 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 18,623 03:13
6 277 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:40:16 V1M 1 00:02:31 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 18,477 03:15
7 83 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:41:16 SEM 5 00:03:31 00:03:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,029 03:20
8 185 FOUTREIN PIERRE 00:41:33 ESM 2 00:03:48 00:03:30 TRI CLUB LIEVIN 17,906 03:21
9 196 LEPRETRE BENJAMIN 00:42:07 JUM 1 00:04:22 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,665 03:24
10 167 LENIN PATRICK 00:42:23 V1M 2 00:04:38 00:02:07 CAP 21 17,554 03:25
11 61 RABHI MIHIDINN 00:43:13 SEM 6 00:05:28 00:05:28 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 17,216 03:29
12 224 DAMMAN KEVIN 00:43:18 SEM 7 00:05:33 00:05:33 UNIRUN 17,182 03:30
13 182 GULBERT HERVE 00:43:34 V2M 1 00:05:49 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 17,077 03:31
14 261 SAISON ANTOINE 00:43:43 JUM 2 00:05:58 00:01:36 TC MONTREUILLOIS 17,019 03:32
15 50 MARYNIAK WILLIAM 00:43:58 SEM 8 00:06:13 00:06:13 ASC CAMIERS 16,922 03:33
16 273 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:44:00 SEM 9 00:06:15 00:06:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,909 03:33
17 194 BIVILLE VINCENT 00:44:13 SEM 10 00:06:28 00:06:28 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,826 03:34
18 19 RINGARD CLEMENT 00:44:13 JUM 3 00:06:28 00:02:06 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,826 03:34
19 218 MONCHY HUGO 00:44:18 SEM 11 00:06:33 00:06:33 ASC GWANA 16,795 03:34
20 271 DUPIC STEPHANE 00:44:25 V1M 3 00:06:40 00:04:09 - 16,750 03:35
21 254 CADREN GAUTHIER 00:44:32 CAM 1 00:06:47 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,707 03:35
22 269 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:44:38 V2M 2 00:06:53 00:01:04 - 16,669 03:36
23 115 HANON SIMON 00:44:51 SEM 12 00:07:06 00:07:06 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 16,589 03:37
24 85 RENSY FREDERIC 00:45:00 V1M 4 00:07:15 00:04:44 - 16,533 03:38
25 53 MARQUETTE OLIVIER 00:45:20 V1M 5 00:07:35 00:05:04 - 16,412 03:39
26 169 PLOUVIER ALAIN 00:45:24 V2M 3 00:07:39 00:01:50 RC ARRAS 16,388 03:40
27 39 DERAMOND CECILE 00:45:42 V1F 1 00:07:57 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 16,280 03:41
28 187 FLIGNY ARNAUD 00:45:56 SEM 13 00:08:11 00:08:11 - 16,197 03:42
29 71 GUERVILLE GUILLAUME 00:45:57 SEM 14 00:08:12 00:08:12 LAGNY OMNISPORTS 16,192 03:42
30 176 LE DU CHRISTOPHE 00:46:21 V1M 6 00:08:36 00:06:05 - 16,052 03:44
31 171 JUSTEK LAURENT 00:46:25 SEM 15 00:08:40 00:08:40 - 16,029 03:45
32 206 RARBI SALIHA 00:46:27 SEF 1 00:08:42 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,017 03:45
33 205 BELHADJ CHERIF 00:46:28 V1M 7 00:08:43 00:06:12 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,011 03:45
34 238 FORTUMEAU CHARLES 00:46:39 SEM 16 00:08:54 00:08:54 - 15,949 03:46
35 136 DENEUVILLE DAVID 00:46:45 V1M 8 00:09:00 00:06:29 - 15,914 03:46
36 72 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:46:47 V1M 9 00:09:02 00:06:31 A.C CAPELLOIS 15,903 03:46
37 193 VUE FREDERIC 00:47:08 V1M 10 00:09:23 00:06:52 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,785 03:48
38 43 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:47:26 V3M 1 00:09:41 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,685 03:50
39 8 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:47:41 V1F 2 00:09:56 00:01:59 ACO OUTREAU 15,603 03:51
40 168 SYNAVE GREGORY 00:47:44 SEM 17 00:09:59 00:09:59 - 15,587 03:51
41 112 CARDON FLORIAN 00:47:45 ESM 3 00:10:00 00:09:42 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 15,581 03:51
42 191 MAZURIER LAURENT 00:47:46 V1M 11 00:10:01 00:07:30 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,576 03:51
43 130 ANDRIEUX VINCENT 00:47:51 SEM 18 00:10:06 00:10:06 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,549 03:52
44 107 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:48:03 V1M 12 00:10:18 00:07:47 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 15,484 03:52
45 23 BUCAILLE JOHNNY 00:48:03 SEM 19 00:10:18 00:10:18 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,484 03:52
46 255 BILLET PATRICK 00:48:29 V1M 13 00:10:44 00:08:13 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,345 03:55
47 209 BENARD EMMANUEL 00:48:48 V2M 4 00:11:03 00:05:14 - 15,246 03:56
48 285 HENOCQUE PASCAL 00:48:54 V2M 5 00:11:09 00:05:20 - 15,215 03:57
49 183 TAVERNE DAMIEN 00:49:07 SEM 20 00:11:22 00:11:22 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,148 03:58
50 5 BALAZEK VALENTIN 00:49:10 SEM 21 00:11:25 00:11:25 - 15,132 03:58
51 188 SCHOON SYLVAIN 00:49:16 V1M 14 00:11:31 00:09:00 - 15,101 03:58
52 282 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:49:23 SEM 22 00:11:38 00:11:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,066 03:59
53 241 MINART BAPTISTE 00:49:27 ESM 4 00:11:42 00:11:24 - 15,046 03:59
54 68 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:49:28 ESM 5 00:11:43 00:11:25 - 15,040 03:59
55 20 RINGARD GEOFFREY 00:49:30 JUM 4 00:11:45 00:07:23 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,030 04:00
56 210 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:49:31 V1M 15 00:11:46 00:09:15 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,025 04:00
57 36 POUILLY CAROLINE 00:49:33 SEF 2 00:11:48 00:03:06 CLLL ARMENTIERES 15,015 04:00
58 233 DEBUSSCHERE DAVID 00:49:44 V1M 16 00:11:59 00:09:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,960 04:01
59 234 DUVAL LOIC 00:49:45 SEM 23 00:12:00 00:12:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,955 04:01
60 37 DELCROIX VINCENT 00:49:48 V1M 17 00:12:03 00:09:32 - 14,940 04:01
61 240 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:49:54 ESM 6 00:12:09 00:11:51 - 14,910 04:01
62 91 TINCHON DIDIER 00:50:01 V2M 6 00:12:16 00:06:27 BACO BERCK 14,875 04:02
63 189 LAMOUR LAURENT 00:50:04 V1M 18 00:12:19 00:09:48 - 14,860 04:02
64 88 SOIRON HUGUES 00:50:10 V1M 19 00:12:25 00:09:54 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 14,831 04:03
65 65 THERET MICKAEL 00:50:10 SEM 24 00:12:25 00:12:25 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 14,831 04:03
66 203 DEMARSEILLE MARTIAL 00:50:18 V1M 20 00:12:33 00:10:02 - 14,791 04:03
67 12 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 00:50:22 V1M 21 00:12:37 00:10:06 BACO BERCK 14,772 04:04
68 215 FOURNIS PASCAL 00:50:22 V2M 7 00:12:37 00:06:48 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 14,772 04:04
69 6 RAY SAM 00:50:35 V1M 22 00:12:50 00:10:19 - 14,708 04:05
70 134 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE 00:50:41 V2M 8 00:12:56 00:07:07 - 14,679 04:05
71 227 FLAMENT CHRISTOPHE 00:50:43 V2M 9 00:12:58 00:07:09 BERCK A C O 14,670 04:05
72 74 SAILLY ROMAIN 00:50:43 SEM 25 00:12:58 00:12:58 - 14,670 04:05
73 204 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:50:47 V1M 23 00:13:02 00:10:31 - 14,650 04:06
74 220 FRANCOIS ANTOINE 00:50:51 SEM 26 00:13:06 00:13:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,631 04:06
75 34 MONCHIET FREDERIC 00:50:55 V2M 10 00:13:10 00:07:21 CENTRE HOSPITALIER ARRAS 14,612 04:06
76 166 HERCHEUX MATHIEU 00:50:56 SEM 27 00:13:11 00:13:11 - 14,607 04:06
77 158 MARCEL SEBASTIEN 00:51:01 V1M 24 00:13:16 00:10:45 MIULTISPORTS BERTAUCOURT 14,583 04:07
78 272 DENGUY REMI 00:51:15 V1M 25 00:13:30 00:10:59 - 14,517 04:08
79 38 LEBAN NICOLAS 00:51:20 V1M 26 00:13:35 00:11:04 AMIENS UC 14,494 04:08
80 9 BAUCHER VALERY 00:51:24 SEM 28 00:13:39 00:13:39 - 14,475 04:09
81 252 MERLIN LOIC 00:51:26 SEM 29 00:13:41 00:13:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,465 04:09
82 22 LIGNIER SEBASTIEN 00:51:28 SEM 30 00:13:43 00:13:43 - 14,456 04:09
83 7 BRUMENT MARION 00:51:35 SEF 3 00:13:50 00:05:08 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,423 04:10
84 258 KADDOURI HAMAD 00:51:37 SEM 31 00:13:52 00:13:52 - 14,414 04:10
85 155 ROLLE BENJAMIN 00:51:40 SEM 32 00:13:55 00:13:55 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 14,400 04:10
86 231 DEBUSSCHERE MIKAEL 00:51:42 V1M 27 00:13:57 00:11:26 - 14,391 04:10
87 251 ABDESAED MOHAMED 00:51:45 V3M 2 00:14:00 00:04:19 - 14,377 04:10
88 262 COORNAERT SEBASTIEN 00:51:46 SEM 33 00:14:01 00:14:01 A.S. MARCK 14,372 04:10
89 199 DORFIN FABRICE 00:52:05 V2M 11 00:14:20 00:08:31 - 14,285 04:12
90 101 BOURLET FREDERIC 00:52:16 V1M 28 00:14:31 00:12:00 - 14,235 04:13
91 140 SPILLIAERT BRUNO 00:52:21 V1M 29 00:14:36 00:12:05 - 14,212 04:13
92 228 CARPENTIER BENJAMIN 00:52:22 SEM 34 00:14:37 00:14:37 BERCK A C O 14,208 04:13
93 286 DANGHIN LUC 00:52:27 SEM 35 00:14:42 00:14:42 - 14,185 04:14
94 283 VAN MEIR DGIOVANI 00:52:30 ESM 7 00:14:45 00:14:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,171 04:14
95 47 DUPAS OLIVIER 00:52:31 V1M 30 00:14:46 00:12:15 - 14,167 04:14
96 161 TEURKI BRAHIM 00:52:37 SEM 36 00:14:52 00:14:52 - 14,140 04:15
97 45 DAUCHELLE NICOLAS 00:52:42 SEM 37 00:14:57 00:14:57 - 14,118 04:15
98 284 VASSEUR REMY 00:52:46 SEM 38 00:15:01 00:15:01 - 14,100 04:15
99 248 PICHON NICOLAS 00:52:47 V1M 31 00:15:02 00:12:31 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14,095 04:15
100 92 BRICHE ERIC 00:52:49 V3M 3 00:15:04 00:05:23 - 14,086 04:16
101 77 DUPOND DAVID 00:52:57 V1M 32 00:15:12 00:12:41 - 14,051 04:16
102 221 BARBIER JACQUES 00:53:01 V2M 12 00:15:16 00:09:27 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 14,033 04:17
103 266 DURAND VIRGINIE 00:53:19 V1F 3 00:15:34 00:07:37 - 13,954 04:18
104 164 GARENAUX MARTIN 00:53:28 SEM 39 00:15:43 00:15:43 - 13,915 04:19
105 246 CUSSINET FRANCK 00:53:31 SEM 40 00:15:46 00:15:46 COURIR À ABBEVILLE 13,902 04:19
106 32 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 00:53:40 V3M 4 00:15:55 00:06:14 - 13,863 04:20
107 201 JANDAU FABIEN 00:53:51 V1M 33 00:16:06 00:13:35 TEAM OPALE 13,816 04:21
108 120 POSTA JULIETTE 00:53:53 SEF 4 00:16:08 00:07:26 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,808 04:21
109 276 PHILIS JACQUES 00:53:55 V3M 5 00:16:10 00:06:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,799 04:21
110 108 VANHERSECKI AMANDINE 00:54:06 SEF 5 00:16:21 00:07:39 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,752 04:22
111 177 VIGREUX JEROME 00:54:06 V1M 34 00:16:21 00:13:50 - 13,752 04:22
112 264 MANO LUIS 00:54:08 V1M 35 00:16:23 00:13:52 - 13,744 04:22
113 113 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:54:12 V3M 6 00:16:27 00:06:46 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,727 04:22
114 274 BARBIEUX ALAIN 00:54:19 V2M 13 00:16:34 00:10:45 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 13,697 04:23
115 66 DEPRET DOMINIQUE 00:54:19 V2M 14 00:16:34 00:10:45 JOG ABLAIN 13,697 04:23
116 281 LASSALLE MELANIE 00:54:23 SEF 6 00:16:38 00:07:56 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,681 04:23
117 265 CADOT KARINE 00:54:23 V1F 4 00:16:38 00:08:41 - 13,681 04:23
118 153 MICELI GREGOIRE 00:54:27 SEM 41 00:16:42 00:16:42 - 13,664 04:23
119 212 DENIAU JORIS 00:54:41 SEM 42 00:16:56 00:16:56 - 13,606 04:25
120 270 MEDMOUN ALI 00:54:50 SEM 43 00:17:05 00:17:05 - 13,568 04:25
121 141 SMOL CLEMENT 00:55:00 ESM 8 00:17:15 00:16:57 TEAM SPLT 13,527 04:26
122 60 RODRIGUES DIAMANTINO 00:55:01 V4M 1 00:17:16 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 13,523 04:26
123 247 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:55:06 SEM 44 00:17:21 00:17:21 - 13,503 04:27
124 70 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:55:12 V1M 36 00:17:27 00:14:56 - 13,478 04:27
125 67 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:55:13 V2M 15 00:17:28 00:11:39 - 13,474 04:27
126 253 BOCAUT GABRIEL 00:55:14 SEM 45 00:17:29 00:17:29 AC CLERMONT SUR OISE 13,470 04:27
127 106 APHERVE REGIS 00:55:16 V1M 37 00:17:31 00:15:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,462 04:27
128 263 GOZDZ RODRIGUE 00:55:19 SEM 46 00:17:34 00:17:34 - 13,450 04:28
129 18 DELNIEPPE FREDERIC 00:55:48 V1M 38 00:18:03 00:15:32 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 13,333 04:30
130 63 FAIT BENJAMIN 00:55:50 SEM 47 00:18:05 00:18:05 - 13,325 04:30
131 131 EVRARD GAEL 00:55:50 SEM 48 00:18:05 00:18:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,325 04:30
132 3 GALLET AURELIEN 00:55:50 SEM 49 00:18:05 00:18:05 - 13,325 04:30
133 202 BODART LUDOVIC 00:55:55 SEM 50 00:18:10 00:18:10 - 13,306 04:31
134 289 LAVOGEZ VINCENT 00:55:57 SEM 51 00:18:12 00:18:12 - 13,298 04:31
135 260 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:56:01 V2M 16 00:18:16 00:12:27 LE DRAPEAU 13,282 04:31
136 124 WISSOCQ FREDERIC 00:56:06 V2M 17 00:18:21 00:12:32 CENTRE HOSPITALIER ARRAS 13,262 04:31
137 59 MORVANT PATRICK 00:56:08 V3M 7 00:18:23 00:08:42 ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHICOURT 13,254 04:32
138 173 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:56:08 CAM 2 00:18:23 00:11:36 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,254 04:32
139 268 LE FICHANT LIONEL 00:56:09 V1M 39 00:18:24 00:15:53 - 13,250 04:32
140 219 GUILLEMANT FRANCOIS 00:56:17 SEM 52 00:18:32 00:18:32 RCA TRIATHLON 13,219 04:32
141 111 AUZOU JEAN PAUL 00:56:25 V2M 18 00:18:40 00:12:51 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,188 04:33
142 197 SPILLIAERT MARTIN 00:56:30 SEM 53 00:18:45 00:18:45 TEAM SPLT 13,168 04:33
143 79 LELIEVRE MICHEL 00:56:33 V1M 40 00:18:48 00:16:17 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 13,156 04:34
144 48 GALLET MATTHIEU 00:56:42 SEM 54 00:18:57 00:18:57 - 13,122 04:34
145 150 BAES AYMERIC 00:56:55 V1M 41 00:19:10 00:16:39 - 13,072 04:35
146 232 FABRE BERTRAND 00:56:56 V2M 19 00:19:11 00:13:22 - 13,068 04:35
147 242 DROLLET HERVE 00:57:04 V2M 20 00:19:19 00:13:30 - 13,037 04:36
148 30 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:57:08 SEM 55 00:19:23 00:19:23 - 13,022 04:36
149 172 PRINGARBE DIDIER 00:57:11 V2M 21 00:19:26 00:13:37 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 13,011 04:37
150 250 CALOIN MARTIN 00:57:17 SEM 56 00:19:32 00:19:32 - 12,988 04:37
151 94 DELAETER CHRISTINE 00:57:22 V2F 1 00:19:37 00:00:00 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 12,969 04:38
152 1 BIAT CAROLE 00:57:38 V2F 2 00:19:53 00:00:16 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,909 04:39
153 35 HEDOIRE GERARD 00:57:44 V2M 22 00:19:59 00:14:10 CLLL ARMENTIERES 12,887 04:39
154 14 TISON CEDRIC 00:57:51 SEM 57 00:20:06 00:20:06 - 12,861 04:40
155 159 DECROIX MATHIS 00:58:00 CAM 3 00:20:15 00:13:28 RCA ARRAS 12,828 04:41
156 90 DUCORNET CLAUDE 00:58:02 V3M 8 00:20:17 00:10:36 - 12,820 04:41
157 82 LEPERS VINCENT 00:58:06 V2M 23 00:20:21 00:14:32 - 12,806 04:41
158 138 FAVIER ANTONY 00:58:09 SEM 58 00:20:24 00:20:24 - 12,794 04:41
159 237 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:58:34 SEM 59 00:20:49 00:20:49 - 12,703 04:43
160 288 COURTOT CHARLES 00:58:38 SEM 60 00:20:53 00:20:53 - 12,689 04:44
161 33 LAURENT ERIC 00:58:40 V1M 42 00:20:55 00:18:24 - 12,682 04:44
162 249 LELEU ANGELA 00:58:42 V1F 5 00:20:57 00:13:00 - 12,675 04:44
163 170 DELENCLOS LINDA 00:58:52 V1F 6 00:21:07 00:13:10 RC ARRAS 12,639 04:45
164 55 DEBAS GERARD 00:58:52 V3M 9 00:21:07 00:11:26 - 12,639 04:45
165 73 SAILLY ALAIN 00:58:54 V2M 24 00:21:09 00:15:20 - 12,632 04:45
166 44 CLABECQ CHRISTOPHE 00:58:57 V2M 25 00:21:12 00:15:23 - 12,621 04:45
167 80 LELIEVRE CHRISTELLE 00:59:00 V1F 7 00:21:15 00:13:18 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,610 04:45
168 133 LOUCHART LAURENT 00:59:03 SEM 61 00:21:18 00:21:18 - 12,599 04:46
169 40 HOFFMANN HERVE 00:59:05 V2M 26 00:21:20 00:15:31 UNION SPORTIVE MARLY ATHLETISME 12,592 04:46
170 100 COURBET CHRISTOPHE 00:59:06 V1M 43 00:21:21 00:18:50 - 12,589 04:46
171 186 DEVEYER CLEMENT 00:59:08 ESM 9 00:21:23 00:21:05 - 12,582 04:46
172 103 CARION JULES 00:59:12 CAM 4 00:21:27 00:14:40 - 12,568 04:46
173 51 BOURGEOIS EMILIE 00:59:12 SEF 7 00:21:27 00:12:45 - 12,568 04:46
174 126 DOREZ PAUL ANTOINE 00:59:14 CAM 5 00:21:29 00:14:42 - 12,560 04:47
175 27 BROES CHRISTOPHE 00:59:15 V1M 44 00:21:30 00:18:59 - 12,557 04:47
176 175 PLEE FREDERIC 00:59:26 V1M 45 00:21:41 00:19:10 - 12,518 04:48
177 290 LAVOGEZ JUSTIN 00:59:28 JUM 5 00:21:43 00:17:21 - 12,511 04:48
178 152 JOURDIER MATTHIEU 00:59:33 V1M 46 00:21:48 00:19:17 - 12,494 04:48
179 46 WIART SANDRINE 00:59:33 V1F 8 00:21:48 00:13:51 ECOURT TOUJOURS 12,494 04:48
180 200 MONTAY DAVID 00:59:43 SEM 62 00:21:58 00:21:58 - 12,459 04:49
181 267 BRICHANT CHRISTOPHE 00:59:45 V2M 27 00:22:00 00:16:11 - 12,452 04:49
182 156 FAIT FRANCK 00:59:47 V2M 28 00:22:02 00:16:13 - 12,445 04:49
183 119 PETA JEANNE ESTELLE 00:59:49 V1F 9 00:22:04 00:14:07 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,438 04:49
184 214 BOYER PASCAL 00:59:50 V1M 47 00:22:05 00:19:34 - 12,435 04:50
185 244 MACQUET ARNAUD 00:59:51 V1M 48 00:22:06 00:19:35 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,431 04:50
186 96 DUVAL CORINNE 01:00:09 V2F 3 00:22:24 00:02:47 RC ARRAS 12,369 04:51
187 109 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 01:00:16 SEF 8 00:22:31 00:13:49 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,345 04:52
188 127 DEGARDIN CEDRIC 01:00:22 V1M 49 00:22:37 00:20:06 - 12,325 04:52
189 148 LEROY BERTILLE 01:00:37 V1F 10 00:22:52 00:14:55 - 12,274 04:53
190 21 RINGARD BRUNO 01:00:48 V2M 29 00:23:03 00:17:14 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 12,237 04:54
191 184 BRULIN ALEXANDRE 01:00:50 JUM 6 00:23:05 00:18:43 - 12,230 04:54
192 62 FAIT JEREMY 01:00:57 SEM 63 00:23:12 00:23:12 - 12,207 04:55
193 105 ROGEE MATTHIEU 01:00:59 SEM 64 00:23:14 00:23:14 - 12,200 04:55
194 278 BRUY MAXIME 01:01:07 SEM 65 00:23:22 00:23:22 - 12,173 04:56
195 174 BART JEROME 01:01:09 SEM 66 00:23:24 00:23:24 - 12,167 04:56
196 144 LEPLAT CLEMENCE 01:01:16 SEF 9 00:23:31 00:14:49 - 12,144 04:56
197 56 LEMAIRE DANIEL 01:01:16 V3M 10 00:23:31 00:13:50 - 12,144 04:56
198 259 DOUAY CORINNE 01:01:22 V3F 1 00:23:37 00:00:00 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 12,124 04:57
199 229 BOURNAILLIE NICOLE 01:01:22 V3F 2 00:23:37 00:00:00 BERCK A C O 12,124 04:57
200 157 FAIT MAXIME 01:01:23 SEM 67 00:23:38 00:23:38 - 12,121 04:57
201 69 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 01:01:57 V3M 11 00:24:12 00:14:31 - 12,010 05:00
202 64 BAUDRIW FABRICE 01:02:02 V1M 50 00:24:17 00:21:46 - 11,994 05:00
203 162 MOUILLIERE JEAN-NOEL 01:02:15 V2M 30 00:24:30 00:18:41 - 11,952 05:01
204 117 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:02:17 V2M 31 00:24:32 00:18:43 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 11,945 05:01
205 257 GUILBERT AURELIE 01:02:19 SEF 10 00:24:34 00:15:52 - 11,939 05:02
206 114 HANON LILIANE 01:02:26 V3F 3 00:24:41 00:01:04 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 11,917 05:02
207 132 BOULANGER EDDY 01:02:54 SEM 68 00:25:09 00:25:09 - 11,828 05:04
208 54 BEKAERT ROBERT 01:02:56 V3M 12 00:25:11 00:15:30 DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 11,822 05:05
209 279 DUVAL STEPHANE 01:03:13 V1M 51 00:25:28 00:22:57 - 11,769 05:06
210 99 HAGNERE DIDIER 01:03:32 V2M 32 00:25:47 00:19:58 - 11,710 05:07
211 98 BROWARSKI CLAUDINE 01:03:34 V3F 4 00:25:49 00:02:12 - 11,704 05:08
212 57 TRICQUENEAUX TANGUY 01:03:36 CAM 6 00:25:51 00:19:04 - 11,698 05:08
213 180 VIGREUX CHRISTIAN 01:03:56 V1M 52 00:26:11 00:23:40 - 11,637 05:09
214 217 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 01:03:57 V3M 13 00:26:12 00:16:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,634 05:09
215 163 LETANNEUR MARC 01:04:01 V3M 14 00:26:16 00:16:35 - 11,622 05:10
216 236 MORTIER HELENE 01:04:05 SEF 11 00:26:20 00:17:38 - 11,610 05:10
217 165 LAMBERT SERGE 01:04:10 V2M 33 00:26:25 00:20:36 - 11,595 05:10
218 222 BONVOISIN CHARLES 01:04:17 SEM 69 00:26:32 00:26:32 - 11,574 05:11
219 81 NOEL SANDRINE 01:04:21 SEF 12 00:26:36 00:17:54 ELANFRUGEOIS 11,562 05:11
220 26 DELBE PASCALE 01:04:22 V2F 4 00:26:37 00:07:00 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORT 11,559 05:11
221 226 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 01:04:27 V2M 34 00:26:42 00:20:53 CALOTTERIE 11,544 05:12
222 154 GNOMIAM JOHNNY 01:04:54 ESM 10 00:27:09 00:26:51 - 11,464 05:14
223 151 LELEU QUENTIN 01:05:04 SEM 70 00:27:19 00:27:19 - 11,434 05:15
224 211 WALKOWZAK MICHAEL 01:05:10 SEM 71 00:27:25 00:27:25 - 11,417 05:15
225 223 NEDONCHEL JOACHIM 01:05:22 SEM 72 00:27:37 00:27:37 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,382 05:16
226 146 TRASSAERT BERNARD 01:05:24 V3M 15 00:27:39 00:17:58 - 11,376 05:16
227 13 VOLANT ROGER 01:05:25 V2M 35 00:27:40 00:21:51 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 11,373 05:17
228 145 GUILLEMAND RICHARD 01:05:28 V2M 36 00:27:43 00:21:54 - 11,365 05:17
229 181 SPILLIAERT REMI 01:05:39 SEM 73 00:27:54 00:27:54 - 11,333 05:18
230 95 HUART JEAN FRANCOIS 01:05:42 V2M 37 00:27:57 00:22:08 - 11,324 05:18
231 2 COCQUEMPOT DAVID 01:05:44 V1M 53 00:27:59 00:25:28 - 11,318 05:18
232 11 TITTELEIN FRANCOIS 01:05:45 V1M 54 00:28:00 00:25:29 ACC LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERE 11,316 05:18
233 129 DELCLOQUE PHILIPPE 01:05:59 V1M 55 00:28:14 00:25:43 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,276 05:19
234 230 DOURDET FABRICE 01:06:06 V2M 38 00:28:21 00:22:32 - 11,256 05:20
235 192 USDIKEN CORINNE 01:06:12 V2F 5 00:28:27 00:08:50 - 11,239 05:20
236 239 DENEUX FRANCOIS 01:06:32 V3M 16 00:28:47 00:19:06 AS PTT CHARLEVILLE 11,182 05:22
237 58 VANPARYS PATRICK 01:06:42 V2M 39 00:28:57 00:23:08 - 11,154 05:23
238 128 VANEECLOO THEOPHILE 01:07:01 V1M 56 00:29:16 00:26:45 - 11,102 05:24
239 256 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 01:07:03 V3M 17 00:29:18 00:19:37 - 11,096 05:24
240 287 COURTOT HELENE 01:07:29 SEF 13 00:29:44 00:21:02 - 11,025 05:27
241 84 LEFEBVRE DENISE 01:07:44 V3F 5 00:29:59 00:06:22 - 10,984 05:28
242 198 BEASSE TAYEB 01:08:02 SEM 74 00:30:17 00:30:17 TEAM SPLT 10,936 05:29
243 147 LEROY FRANCOIS 01:08:08 V1M 57 00:30:23 00:27:52 - 10,920 05:30
244 235 QUINT YVES 01:08:14 V2M 40 00:30:29 00:24:40 - 10,904 05:30
245 207 NEVEU PAMELA 01:08:17 SEF 14 00:30:32 00:21:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,896 05:30
246 89 DUBOIS PIERRE 01:08:42 V2M 41 00:30:57 00:25:08 - 10,830 05:32
247 225 KUBERSKI CHARLES 01:08:43 JUM 7 00:30:58 00:26:36 - 10,827 05:32
248 87 ZAIL ERIC 01:08:53 V2M 42 00:31:08 00:25:19 - 10,801 05:33
249 216 LARUE XAVIER 01:08:57 V1M 58 00:31:12 00:28:41 - 10,790 05:34
250 275 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 01:08:57 V2F 6 00:31:12 00:11:35 CAC CALOTERIE 10,790 05:34
251 28 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 01:08:58 V2M 43 00:31:13 00:25:24 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORT 10,788 05:34
252 4 GERARD VERONIQUE 01:09:28 V2F 7 00:31:43 00:12:06 - 10,710 05:36
253 135 DENEUVILLE MATHILDE 01:09:31 V1F 11 00:31:46 00:23:49 - 10,702 05:36
254 137 LAGACHE PATRICE 01:09:31 V2M 44 00:31:46 00:25:57 - 10,702 05:36
255 116 HANON FIQUET GWEN 01:09:48 SEF 15 00:32:03 00:23:21 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,659 05:38
256 31 VERLYCK VIRGINIE 01:10:44 V1F 12 00:32:59 00:25:02 - 10,518 05:42
257 110 MODOLO FANNY 01:10:58 V1F 13 00:33:13 00:25:16 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,484 05:43
258 178 DUQUESNE JESSY 01:11:35 SEM 75 00:33:50 00:33:50 - 10,393 05:46
259 213 BOYER KARINE 01:11:56 V1F 14 00:34:11 00:26:14 - 10,343 05:48
260 149 LAGARDE ALICE 01:13:08 SEF 16 00:35:23 00:26:41 - 10,173 05:54
261 25 SERROEN THOMAS 01:13:12 SEM 76 00:35:27 00:35:27 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 10,164 05:54
262 42 BLUMEL SEBASTIEN 01:13:20 V1M 59 00:35:35 00:33:04 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES 10,145 05:55
263 121 STUBERT EDWIGE 01:13:42 V1F 15 00:35:57 00:28:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,095 05:57
264 10 CIESIELSKI STEPHAN 01:14:17 V1M 60 00:36:32 00:34:01 - 10,016 05:59
265 179 SPILLIAERT MATHILDE 01:14:50 JUF 1 00:37:05 00:00:00 - 9,942 06:02
266 245 VOLANT MARIE PIERRE 01:17:16 V1F 16 00:39:31 00:31:34 COURIR À ABBEVILLE 9,629 06:14
267 125 GRUCHALA FRANCOIS 01:17:18 SEM 77 00:39:33 00:39:33 - 9,625 06:14
268 76 VANDENBOSCH MORGANE 01:17:18 SEF 17 00:39:33 00:30:51 - 9,625 06:14
269 15 TISON KARINE 01:18:14 SEF 18 00:40:29 00:31:47 - 9,510 06:19
270 139 SPILLIAERT JULIE 01:19:10 ESF 1 00:41:25 00:00:00 - 9,398 06:23
271 16 DELARRE HELENE 01:19:16 SEF 19 00:41:31 00:32:49 - 9,386 06:24
272 118 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:20:32 V4F 1 00:42:47 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 9,238 06:30
273 143 LESENNE MARIANNE 01:21:12 V1F 17 00:43:27 00:35:30 - 9,163 06:33
274 142 FRANCOIS ANTOINE 01:23:27 SEM 78 00:45:42 00:45:42 TEAM SPLT 8,916 06:44
275 97 BERTOLINI CAROLINE 01:34:21 V1F 18 00:56:36 00:48:39 - 7,886 07:37
276 93 FERNAGU MIREILLE 01:35:04 V4F 2 00:57:19 00:14:32 - 7,826 07:40
277 104 DEMAN STEPHANE 01:35:05 V1M 61 00:57:20 00:54:49 CULTURE DANSE 7,825 07:40
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30