Reportages photos

Connexion

15 Km Nocturne

15 Km Nuit Trail de la Faience du 24/04/16 (Réelle 14,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 203 PICHONNIER Guillaume 00:58:46 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Boulogne AC 14,702 04:05
2 52 CLÉMENT Damien 00:58:47 SEM 2 00:00:01 00:00:01 Cote d'opale triathlon 14,698 04:05
3 189 MORIN Aymeric 01:00:35 SEM 3 00:01:49 00:01:49 Wimereux Running Club 14,261 04:12
4 24 BOUTIN Julien 01:02:20 SEM 4 00:03:34 00:03:34 rc arras 13,861 04:20
5 45 CARRIER Olivier 01:02:30 V1M 1 00:03:44 00:00:00 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUIL SUR MER 13,824 04:20
6 165 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 01:02:39 V1M 2 00:03:53 00:00:09 EMA 13,791 04:21
7 108 FLIPO Gr?goire 01:04:19 V2M 1 00:05:33 00:00:00 Stade Longuenessois 13,434 04:28
8 47 CASTEL Christophe 01:04:19 SEM 5 00:05:33 00:05:33 13,434 04:28
9 164 LHEUREUX Daniel 01:05:03 V1M 3 00:06:17 00:02:33 sport evasion des 2 caps 13,282 04:31
10 22 BOUCLET Bastien 01:05:29 SEM 6 00:06:43 00:06:43 Opale Coyote 13,194 04:33
11 124 GRESSIER Olivier 01:05:45 V1M 4 00:06:59 00:03:15 13,141 04:34
12 103 EVANS Christopher 01:05:50 JUM 1 00:07:04 00:00:00 Triathlon club boulonnais 13,124 04:34
13 230 SUEUR Fabrice 01:06:03 V1M 5 00:07:17 00:03:33 Sport Evasion des 2 Caps 13,081 04:35
14 8 BEGUE Xavier 01:06:58 V1M 6 00:08:12 00:04:28 12,902 04:39
15 59 COURONNEL Romain 01:07:55 JUM 2 00:09:09 00:02:05 Touquet Trail Nature 12,721 04:43
16 157 COURONNEL JEROME 01:07:55 V1M 7 00:09:09 00:05:25 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,721 04:43
17 180 RUMEAU Mickael 01:08:30 SEM 7 00:09:44 00:09:44 12,613 04:45
18 109 FONTAINE nicolas 01:08:31 SEM 8 00:09:45 00:09:45 AC Outreau 12,610 04:45
19 194 NOËL Théophile 01:09:07 SEM 9 00:10:21 00:10:21 12,501 04:48
20 187 MONNIER-BENOIT Nicolas 01:09:07 V1M 8 00:10:21 00:06:37 12,501 04:48
21 5 BAUTISTA Théo 01:09:16 ESM 1 00:10:30 00:00:00 12,474 04:49
22 27 BOYAVAL Stéphane 01:09:18 V1M 9 00:10:32 00:06:48 Dunkerque raids Aventure 12,468 04:49
23 240 VAILLANT Jérome 01:09:43 SEM 10 00:10:57 00:10:57 team trail 62 12,393 04:50
24 209 ROBERT emmanuel 01:10:20 V1M 10 00:11:34 00:07:50 AC Outreau 12,284 04:53
25 162 LESAGE Maxence 01:10:20 JUM 3 00:11:34 00:04:30 12,284 04:53
26 44 CARPENTIER Thierry 01:10:26 V1M 11 00:11:40 00:07:56 sportevasion des 2caps 12,267 04:53
27 244 VASSEUR Dimitri 01:10:41 V1M 12 00:11:55 00:08:11 CAC Caloterie 12,224 04:55
28 238 TROLLÉ Arnaud 01:10:42 V1M 13 00:11:56 00:08:12 12,221 04:55
29 146 LAVOYE Loic 01:10:54 JUM 4 00:12:08 00:05:04 12,186 04:55
30 51 SEILLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:10:56 V1M 14 00:12:10 00:08:26 AC Capellois 12,180 04:56
31 200 PERRIN Frédéric 01:11:18 SEM 11 00:12:32 00:12:32 Triathlon Club Boulonnais 12,118 04:57
32 207 REGOST Elie 01:11:28 SEM 12 00:12:42 00:12:42 12,090 04:58
33 174 MANTEZ Olivier 01:11:36 V2M 2 00:12:50 00:07:17 as marck 12,067 04:58
34 84 DEPLECHIN David 01:11:51 V1M 15 00:13:05 00:09:21 Team Trail 62 12,025 04:59
35 58 COUPIN Franck 01:11:55 SEM 13 00:13:09 00:13:09 12,014 05:00
36 67 DEBOVE Romain 01:11:56 SEM 14 00:13:10 00:13:10 12,011 05:00
37 237 TINCHON Didier 01:11:58 V2M 3 00:13:12 00:07:39 Berck athlétisme cote d'opale 12,006 05:00
38 17 BLANPAIN Jean pierre 01:11:59 V2M 4 00:13:13 00:07:40 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 12,003 05:00
39 204 PLANQUE Florent 01:12:05 SEM 15 00:13:19 00:13:19 11,986 05:00
40 147 LE BEC Mickael 01:12:18 SEM 16 00:13:32 00:13:32 11,950 05:01
41 181 MILLE Xavier 01:12:28 SEM 17 00:13:42 00:13:42 11,923 05:02
42 226 SKRZYPCZAK David 01:12:52 SEM 18 00:14:06 00:14:06 Berck Opale Sud Triathlon 11,857 05:04
43 13 BERNARD alexandre 01:13:16 V1M 16 00:14:30 00:10:46 AC Outreau 11,793 05:05
44 106 FLAHAUT Grégory 01:13:42 SEM 19 00:14:56 00:14:56 11,723 05:07
45 173 MANGARD Nicolas 01:13:57 SEM 20 00:15:11 00:15:11 11,684 05:08
46 253 WIART Sebastien 01:14:13 SEM 21 00:15:27 00:15:27 11,642 05:09
47 123 GOUTEYRON Perrine 01:14:31 SEF 1 00:15:45 00:00:00 AC Capellois 11,595 05:10
48 95 DUBOIS Stéphane 01:14:32 V1M 17 00:15:46 00:12:02 AC Capellois 11,592 05:11
49 182 MILLOT Stéphane 01:14:41 V1M 18 00:15:55 00:12:11 SO Calais 11,569 05:11
50 2 AUBRY Vincent 01:14:52 SEM 22 00:16:06 00:16:06 Triathlon Boulogne 11,541 05:12
51 113 FRANÇOIS Thomas 01:14:52 SEM 23 00:16:06 00:16:06 BACO berck athlétisme cote d'opale 11,541 05:12
52 132 HENEMAN Jean michel 01:14:56 V2M 5 00:16:10 00:10:37 Team Gravelines Trail 11,530 05:12
53 15 BEUTIN Tony 01:15:06 SEM 24 00:16:20 00:16:20 11,505 05:13
54 105 FISCHER Laurent 01:15:12 V1M 19 00:16:26 00:12:42 11,489 05:13
55 140 HONORÉ Rémy 01:15:19 SEM 25 00:16:33 00:16:33 Jogging Club Licquois 11,472 05:14
56 107 FLAMENT Christophe 01:15:28 V2M 6 00:16:42 00:11:09 BACO 11,449 05:14
57 104 FALEMPIN Sylvain 01:15:29 V1M 20 00:16:43 00:12:59 Team Trail 62 11,446 05:15
58 156 LELONG Justine 01:15:31 SEF 2 00:16:45 00:01:00 11,441 05:15
59 142 KUSCHNICK Fabrice 01:15:42 V1M 21 00:16:56 00:13:12 11,413 05:15
60 186 MOLENBERGHS Laurent 01:15:53 V2M 7 00:17:07 00:11:34 as marck 11,386 05:16
61 222 SEILLIER Pierre 01:16:04 SEM 26 00:17:18 00:17:18 Aucun 11,358 05:17
62 92 DIDIER Thomas 01:16:11 SEM 27 00:17:25 00:17:25 Pompiers Desvres 11,341 05:17
63 176 MARCOZ Antoine 01:16:29 SEM 28 00:17:43 00:17:43 11,297 05:19
64 69 DELAIRE Quentin 01:16:47 SEM 29 00:18:01 00:18:01 11,252 05:20
65 229 STOEUX Benoit 01:16:47 SEM 30 00:18:01 00:18:01 11,252 05:20
66 139 HOLUIGUE Frédéric 01:16:56 V1M 22 00:18:10 00:14:26 AC Capellois 11,231 05:21
67 94 DIRRYCKX Yannick 01:17:11 V1M 23 00:18:25 00:14:41 11,194 05:22
68 172 MALE Michael 01:17:33 V1M 24 00:18:47 00:15:03 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,141 05:23
69 171 MAILLY Stéphane 01:17:58 SEM 31 00:19:12 00:19:12 SDIS Desvres 11,082 05:25
70 75 DELATTRE Kévin 01:17:58 SEM 32 00:19:12 00:19:12 OPALE CROSSFIT 11,082 05:25
71 143 LASSALLE Mélanie 01:18:09 SEF 3 00:19:23 00:03:38 Touquet Trail Nature 11,056 05:26
72 159 LEPLAT Allan 01:18:22 SEM 33 00:19:36 00:19:36 11,025 05:27
73 220 SCHIEX Guerric 01:18:24 V1M 25 00:19:38 00:15:54 11,020 05:27
74 79 DEMILLY Matthieu 01:18:47 SEM 34 00:20:01 00:20:01 AC Capellois 10,967 05:28
75 30 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 01:18:47 V1M 26 00:20:01 00:16:17 ac capellois 10,967 05:28
76 57 CORNE Gaetan 01:18:49 V2M 8 00:20:03 00:14:30 10,962 05:28
77 232 TALPAERT Arthur 01:19:00 SEM 35 00:20:14 00:20:14 10,937 05:29
78 32 BRIMEUX Ludovic 01:19:04 SEM 36 00:20:18 00:20:18 10,927 05:29
79 14 BETENCOURT Thierry 01:19:06 V1M 27 00:20:20 00:16:36 10,923 05:30
80 137 HIBON Sébastien 01:19:16 SEM 37 00:20:30 00:20:30 10,900 05:30
81 150 LECOCQ François 01:19:43 SEM 38 00:20:57 00:20:57 10,838 05:32
82 148 LE GLEUT Cyril 01:19:54 V1M 28 00:21:08 00:17:24 10,814 05:33
83 19 BLOT Vincent 01:19:55 SEM 39 00:21:09 00:21:09 10,811 05:33
84 133 HENNION Mathieu 01:20:01 SEM 40 00:21:15 00:21:15 10,798 05:33
85 152 LECRAS Mickael 01:20:37 SEM 41 00:21:51 00:21:51 10,717 05:36
86 155 LEJEUNE Franck 01:20:46 V1M 29 00:22:00 00:18:16 10,697 05:37
87 50 CHOUROT Lucien 01:21:03 V2M 9 00:22:17 00:16:44 Le Drapeau 10,660 05:38
88 46 CARRIER Justine 01:21:12 JUF 1 00:22:26 00:00:00 Triathlon Montreuil sur Mer 10,640 05:38
89 61 DACHICOURT Théo 01:21:31 CAM 1 00:22:45 00:00:00 10,599 05:40
90 206 RAULT François 01:21:33 V2M 10 00:22:47 00:17:14 SO Calais 10,595 05:40
91 72 DELATTRE Olivier 01:21:36 V1M 30 00:22:50 00:19:06 10,588 05:40
92 11 BELLET David 01:21:38 V1M 31 00:22:52 00:19:08 10,584 05:40
93 254 POUILLY Kévin 01:21:42 JUM 5 00:22:56 00:15:52 10,575 05:40
94 119 GODART Jean-christophe 01:22:00 V1M 32 00:23:14 00:19:30 Team Trail 62 10,537 05:42
95 117 GAVOIS Christophe 01:22:06 SEM 42 00:23:20 00:23:20 10,524 05:42
96 202 PETITPREZ Thierry 01:22:11 V1M 33 00:23:25 00:19:41 Team Trail 62 10,513 05:42
97 138 HODIQUE Myriam 01:22:15 V1F 1 00:23:29 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,505 05:43
98 29 BREDELLE Loic 01:22:32 V1M 34 00:23:46 00:20:02 10,468 05:44
99 197 OVION Sylvestre 01:22:35 V1M 35 00:23:49 00:20:05 AC Capellois 10,462 05:44
100 18 BLARET Laurent 01:23:20 V1M 36 00:24:34 00:20:50 10,368 05:47
101 63 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Thierry 01:23:21 V1M 37 00:24:35 00:20:51 10,366 05:47
102 125 GRIGNON Samuel 01:23:22 SEM 43 00:24:36 00:24:36 10,364 05:47
103 20 BODART Ludovic 01:24:17 V1M 38 00:25:31 00:21:47 10,251 05:51
104 65 DEBOVE David 01:24:36 V1M 39 00:25:50 00:22:06 10,213 05:52
105 178 MARTINOT Sébastien 01:24:42 SEM 44 00:25:56 00:25:56 10,201 05:53
106 216 RUIZ Joseph 01:24:44 V2M 11 00:25:58 00:20:25 BACO 10,197 05:53
107 42 CARON Florian 01:24:55 SEM 45 00:26:09 00:26:09 10,175 05:54
108 77 DELECOUR christophe 01:25:04 V1F 2 00:26:18 00:02:49 AC Outreau 10,157 05:54
109 223 SERGENT Alain 01:25:04 V1M 40 00:26:18 00:22:34 Colembert 10,157 05:54
110 129 GUILBERT Thierry 01:25:04 V1M 41 00:26:18 00:22:34 ACT SPORT 10,157 05:54
111 184 MIONNET Benjamin 01:25:07 SEM 46 00:26:21 00:26:21 10,151 05:55
112 112 FRANCOIS Nicolas 01:25:19 SEM 47 00:26:33 00:26:33 10,127 05:55
113 136 HIBON Donatien 01:25:19 SEM 48 00:26:33 00:26:33 10,127 05:55
114 227 SORET Thomas 01:25:20 SEM 49 00:26:34 00:26:34 10,125 05:56
115 126 GRONIER Franck 01:25:20 V2M 12 00:26:34 00:21:01 10,125 05:56
116 53 CLOUDSTONE Kévin 01:25:30 SEM 50 00:26:44 00:26:44 SDIS Desvres 10,105 05:56
117 195 OUGHALIME Brahim 01:26:16 SEM 51 00:27:30 00:27:30 SO Calais 10,015 05:59
118 6 BEAUCAMP José 01:26:35 V2M 13 00:27:49 00:22:16 SO Calais 9,979 06:01
119 208 RIPOCHE Paul 01:26:37 V1M 42 00:27:51 00:24:07 9,975 06:01
120 243 VASSEUR Ludovic 01:27:10 SEM 52 00:28:24 00:28:24 ASUD 9,912 06:03
121 141 HUEZ Ludovic 01:27:29 V1M 43 00:28:43 00:24:59 9,876 06:05
122 87 DEU David 01:27:41 SEM 53 00:28:55 00:28:55 non licencié 9,854 06:05
123 82 DENIS Olivier 01:27:45 SEM 54 00:28:59 00:28:59 LNA 9,846 06:06
124 217 RUIZ Amandine 01:27:48 SEF 4 00:29:02 00:13:17 BACO 9,841 06:06
125 249 VEZILIER Sophie 01:28:00 SEF 5 00:29:14 00:13:29 BACO 9,818 06:07
126 218 SALON Patrick 01:28:14 V2M 14 00:29:28 00:23:55 la calotterie 9,792 06:08
127 154 LEFEBVRE Clément 01:28:39 ESM 2 00:29:53 00:19:23 9,746 06:09
128 175 MAQUET Maxime 01:28:41 SEM 55 00:29:55 00:29:55 9,743 06:10
129 118 GENNEBAUD Olivier 01:28:42 V1M 44 00:29:56 00:26:12 9,741 06:10
130 131 HANQUEZ Emmanuel 01:28:44 V2M 15 00:29:58 00:24:25 SPORT EVASION DES DEUX CAPS 9,737 06:10
131 26 BOYAVAL Charlotte 01:28:44 V1F 3 00:29:58 00:06:29 Dunkerque Raids Aventure 9,737 06:10
132 183 MIONNET Elie 01:28:59 SEM 56 00:30:13 00:30:13 Pompiers Desvres 9,710 06:11
133 70 DELAMAERE Bastien 01:29:05 JUM 6 00:30:19 00:23:15 9,699 06:11
134 163 LEVIELLE Amandine 01:29:07 SEF 6 00:30:21 00:14:36 TEAM O2PALE 9,695 06:11
135 81 DENDIEVEL Ludovic 01:29:11 V1M 45 00:30:25 00:26:41 9,688 06:12
136 233 THERY Christine 01:29:28 V1F 4 00:30:42 00:07:13 SO Calais 9,657 06:13
137 128 GUILBERT Kevin 01:29:33 SEM 57 00:30:47 00:30:47 9,648 06:13
138 34 BUTEL Daniel 01:29:35 V2M 16 00:30:49 00:25:16 sport plus 9,645 06:13
139 4 BAILLY Julien 01:29:36 SEM 58 00:30:50 00:30:50 9,643 06:13
140 35 BUTEL Marie 01:29:36 SEF 7 00:30:50 00:15:05 9,643 06:13
141 255 VOLANT Sabrina 01:29:41 V1F 5 00:30:55 00:07:26 as marck 9,634 06:14
142 98 DUCHATEL Lucas 01:29:57 CAM 2 00:31:11 00:08:26 9,605 06:15
143 257 CARON BRUNO 01:30:12 V2M 17 00:31:26 00:25:53 NON LICENCIE 9,579 06:16
144 219 SAUVAGE Bruno 01:30:14 V1M 46 00:31:28 00:27:44 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 9,575 06:16
145 134 HENRIQUET Fabien 01:30:34 SEM 59 00:31:48 00:31:48 9,540 06:17
146 170 MAILLARD Jerome 01:30:45 V1M 47 00:31:59 00:28:15 9,521 06:18
147 246 VASSEUR Sylvain 01:31:02 SEM 60 00:32:16 00:32:16 9,491 06:19
148 192 NAVET florence 01:31:06 V1F 6 00:32:20 00:08:51 AC Outreau 9,484 06:20
149 193 NEVEU pamela 01:31:06 SEF 8 00:32:20 00:16:35 AC Outreau 9,484 06:20
150 213 ROUX florence 01:31:07 SEF 9 00:32:21 00:16:36 AC Outreau 9,482 06:20
151 241 VANDEMAELE Perrine 01:31:10 ESF 1 00:32:24 00:00:00 berck opale sud triathlon 9,477 06:20
152 1 AUBERT Magali 01:31:31 V1F 7 00:32:45 00:09:16 ATSCAF Dunkerque 9,441 06:21
153 242 VANNEUFVILLE Laurent 01:31:38 V1M 48 00:32:52 00:29:08 OSM Lomme 9,429 06:22
154 231 SZWIERGOTT Etienne 01:31:57 V2M 18 00:33:11 00:27:38 9,396 06:23
155 96 DUBREUCQ Laurent 01:32:03 V1M 49 00:33:17 00:29:33 9,386 06:24
156 60 HONVAULT Dimitri 01:32:17 SEM 61 00:33:31 00:33:31 9,362 06:25
157 9 BEHAGUE Olivier 01:32:36 SEM 62 00:33:50 00:33:50 9,330 06:26
158 76 DELECLUSE Jean-François 01:32:38 V1M 50 00:33:52 00:30:08 OSM Lomme 9,327 06:26
159 97 DUBUS Mélissa 01:32:38 SEF 10 00:33:52 00:18:07 OSM Lomme 9,327 06:26
160 211 ROBIN Olivier 01:33:14 V1M 51 00:34:28 00:30:44 9,267 06:28
161 191 BOURELY Mylène 01:33:27 SEF 11 00:34:41 00:18:56 BACO berck athlétisme côte d'opale. 9,246 06:29
162 151 LECOCQ Margot 01:33:28 SEF 12 00:34:42 00:18:57 9,244 06:29
163 205 POUCHAIN Jean-Pierre 01:33:38 V2M 19 00:34:52 00:29:19 9,227 06:30
164 91 DHIEUX Rémi 01:33:49 SEM 63 00:35:03 00:35:03 9,209 06:31
165 90 DHIEUX Prisca 01:33:49 SEF 13 00:35:03 00:19:18 Team Trail Opale 9,209 06:31
166 234 THEVE Emmanuel 01:34:31 V1M 52 00:35:45 00:32:01 9,141 06:34
167 33 BUCHET Guillaume 01:34:31 SEM 64 00:35:45 00:35:45 Team Horizons Nature 9,141 06:34
168 120 GOLLIOT Sebastien 01:34:35 V1M 53 00:35:49 00:32:05 jogging club licquois 9,135 06:34
169 23 BOUDRINGHIN Camille 01:34:40 ESF 2 00:35:54 00:03:30 jogging club licquois 9,127 06:34
170 78 DEMILLY Sebastien 01:34:40 SEM 65 00:35:54 00:35:54 jogging club licquois 9,127 06:34
171 245 VASSEUR François 01:34:51 V2M 20 00:36:05 00:30:32 COLEMBERT 9,109 06:35
172 43 CARON Didier 01:34:51 V1M 54 00:36:05 00:32:21 9,109 06:35
173 221 SCOTTE Aurélien 01:34:51 SEM 66 00:36:05 00:36:05 9,109 06:35
174 196 OUINEZ Ali 01:35:19 V2M 21 00:36:33 00:31:00 BACO 9,065 06:37
175 88 DEU Robin 01:35:34 SEM 67 00:36:48 00:36:48 non licencié 9,041 06:38
176 214 ROZÉ Justine 01:35:51 ESF 3 00:37:05 00:04:41 Jogging Club Licquois 9,014 06:39
177 149 LEBEGUE Therese 01:36:32 V2F 1 00:37:46 00:00:00 Amicale le drapeau le portel club 8,950 06:42
178 100 DUCROCQ Francoise 01:36:49 V2M 22 00:38:03 00:32:30 ASVA SANOFI 8,924 06:43
179 215 RUFIN Stéphanie 01:36:50 SEF 14 00:38:04 00:22:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,923 06:43
180 55 COINON Nicolas 01:36:50 V1M 55 00:38:04 00:34:20 Pompiers Desvres 8,923 06:43
181 210 ROBERT sabine 01:36:56 V1F 8 00:38:10 00:14:41 AC Outreau 8,913 06:44
182 144 LAUWERS Ludovic 01:37:03 V1M 56 00:38:17 00:34:33 8,903 06:44
183 39 CALLOT Cécile 01:37:03 V1F 9 00:38:17 00:14:48 Section Trail ACVA 8,903 06:44
184 38 CALLOT Marc 01:37:03 V2M 23 00:38:17 00:32:44 Section Trail ACVA 8,903 06:44
185 166 LOQUET Thomas 01:37:04 SEM 68 00:38:18 00:38:18 8,901 06:44
186 228 HERISSON Alexia 01:37:05 SEF 15 00:38:19 00:22:34 8,900 06:45
187 122 GOURNAY audrey 01:37:08 SEF 16 00:38:22 00:22:37 AC Outreau 8,895 06:45
188 121 GOSSELIN Delphine 01:37:14 V1F 10 00:38:28 00:14:59 8,886 06:45
189 235 THOREL Cyril 01:37:14 V1M 57 00:38:28 00:34:44 baco 8,886 06:45
190 145 LAVOYE Antoine 01:37:26 V2M 24 00:38:40 00:33:07 8,868 06:46
191 250 VOYER Jimmy 01:37:32 SEM 69 00:38:46 00:38:46 8,859 06:46
192 21 BONNAY Delphine 01:37:32 V1M 58 00:38:46 00:35:02 8,859 06:46
193 198 PAQUES Eric 01:37:59 V2M 25 00:39:13 00:33:40 Amicale le drapeau le portel club 8,818 06:48
194 64 DEBOUDT Christophe 01:37:59 SEM 70 00:39:13 00:39:13 8,818 06:48
195 54 CODRON Stephane 01:37:59 V1M 59 00:39:13 00:35:29 8,818 06:48
196 110 FORESTIER Delphine 01:39:23 V1F 11 00:40:37 00:17:08 Colembert 8,694 06:54
197 224 SERGENT Florence 01:39:24 V1F 12 00:40:38 00:17:09 Colembert 8,692 06:54
198 16 BIASSE Marie Odile 01:39:24 V1F 13 00:40:38 00:17:09 Colembert 8,692 06:54
199 111 FOURNIER François 01:39:43 SEM 71 00:40:57 00:40:57 8,665 06:55
200 168 MACAIRE Romain 01:39:43 SEM 72 00:40:57 00:40:57 8,665 06:55
201 225 SGARD Philippe 01:39:48 V1M 60 00:41:02 00:37:18 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 8,657 06:56
202 40 CARLON Anne Sophie 01:39:50 V1F 14 00:41:04 00:17:35 OSM Lomme 8,654 06:56
203 83 DENORME Emilie 01:39:50 SEF 17 00:41:04 00:25:19 OSM Lomme 8,654 06:56
204 135 HERTAULT Jacques 01:40:27 V3M 1 00:41:41 00:00:00 8,601 06:59
205 161 LEPRÊTRE Stéphanie 01:40:32 SEF 18 00:41:46 00:26:01 8,594 06:59
206 212 ROMMEL Gilles 01:40:34 SEM 73 00:41:48 00:41:48 8,591 06:59
207 116 GAURIER Lucile 01:40:35 SEF 19 00:41:49 00:26:04 8,590 06:59
208 37 CABARIQUE Paola 01:40:52 SEF 20 00:42:06 00:26:21 8,566 07:00
209 127 GUENNOC Jean baptiste 01:40:52 SEM 74 00:42:06 00:42:06 8,566 07:00
210 62 DANCKAERT Stephanie 01:40:55 V1F 15 00:42:09 00:18:40 BACO 8,562 07:00
211 169 MAERTEN Gregory 01:41:40 V1M 61 00:42:54 00:39:10 8,498 07:04
212 7 BEAUDET Christophe 01:41:40 V1M 62 00:42:54 00:39:10 OSM Lomme 8,498 07:04
213 239 TURCQ Brigitte 01:41:41 V1F 16 00:42:55 00:19:26 OSM Lomme 8,497 07:04
214 256 PLOUVIN ESTELLE 01:41:41 V1F 17 00:42:55 00:19:26 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 8,497 07:04
215 31 BRIMEUX Pierre 01:42:29 V3M 2 00:43:43 00:02:02 8,431 07:07
216 73 DELATTRE Romuald 01:43:00 SEM 75 00:44:14 00:44:14 8,388 07:09
217 188 MORIN Vincent 01:43:27 V1M 63 00:44:41 00:40:57 Sport Evasion des 2 Caps 8,352 07:11
218 25 BOUTOILLE Pierre 01:43:30 V1M 64 00:44:44 00:41:00 Cermix 8,348 07:11
219 68 DEFACHELLE Geoffrey 01:43:31 SEM 76 00:44:45 00:44:45 EMA 62 8,346 07:11
220 160 LEPLAT Camille 01:43:39 SEF 21 00:44:53 00:29:08 opale crossfit 8,336 07:12
221 153 LEDRIN Jimmy 01:44:28 SEM 77 00:45:42 00:45:42 opale crossfit 8,271 07:15
222 115 GASSIER Rachel 01:44:43 SEM 78 00:45:57 00:45:57 8,251 07:16
223 99 DUCROCQ Patrice 01:44:44 V2M 26 00:45:58 00:40:25 ASVA SANOFI 8,250 07:16
224 36 BUTRUILLE Cyprien 01:46:57 V1M 65 00:48:11 00:44:27 8,079 07:26
225 101 DUMONT Samuel 01:46:57 SEM 79 00:48:11 00:48:11 8,079 07:26
226 56 CONDETTE Jonathan 01:46:59 SEM 80 00:48:13 00:48:13 8,076 07:26
227 89 DEULLY Pascal 01:47:43 V2M 27 00:48:57 00:43:24 USLJ 8,021 07:29
228 41 CARON caroline 01:48:18 V1F 18 00:49:32 00:26:03 AC Outreau 7,978 07:31
229 130 HANQUEZ Dorothée 01:48:18 SEF 22 00:49:32 00:33:47 AC Outreau 7,978 07:31
230 158 FLAHAUT SEVERINE 01:48:18 SEF 23 00:49:32 00:33:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,978 07:31
231 199 PARISSEAU odile 01:48:18 SEF 24 00:49:32 00:33:47 AC Outreau 7,978 07:31
232 71 DELANNOY Aurélie 01:48:18 SEF 25 00:49:32 00:33:47 AC Outreau 7,978 07:31
233 49 CHIROUTTE Olivier 01:49:51 V1M 66 00:51:05 00:47:21 7,865 07:38
234 48 CHIROUTTE Stephanie 01:49:51 V1F 19 00:51:05 00:27:36 7,865 07:38
235 74 DELATTRE Rodolphe 01:50:07 SEM 81 00:51:21 00:51:21 7,846 07:39
236 85 DESOUTTER Laurent 01:51:18 V1M 67 00:52:32 00:48:48 Longuenesse nature aventure 7,763 07:44
237 167 LUBASZKA Jean-Luc 01:51:18 V2M 28 00:52:32 00:46:59 AC Capellois 7,763 07:44
238 86 DESOUTTER Delphine 01:51:18 V1F 20 00:52:32 00:29:03 7,763 07:44
239 201 PERSYN Valentine 02:00:23 SEF 26 01:01:37 00:45:52 7,177 08:22
240 185 MOHR Loïc 02:00:24 SEM 82 01:01:38 01:01:38 7,176 08:22