Reportages photos

Connexion

33Km

33 Km Trail de la Faience du 24/04/16 (Réelle 32)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 190 VERHAEGHE Michel 02:12:08 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 A C WAMBRECHIES 14,531 04:08
2 1524 VRAUNAT Nicolas 02:19:19 SEM 1 00:07:11 00:00:00 CSI Marck 13,782 04:21
3 1500 AMOURETTE Stéphane 02:22:48 V1M 2 00:10:40 00:10:40 CSI QUESNOY LE Montant 13,445 04:28
4 1518 LEFEBVRE Julien 02:23:13 SEM 2 00:11:05 00:03:54 CS Desvres 13,406 04:29
5 179 SUEUR loic 02:23:50 V1M 3 00:11:42 00:11:42 AC Outreau 13,349 04:30
6 1522 MORISSE Yoann 02:25:39 SEM 3 00:13:31 00:06:20 13,182 04:33
7 1504 BOULOGNE Jérémy 02:26:44 V1M 4 00:14:36 00:14:36 CSI Desvres 13,085 04:35
8 1505 BREQUEVILLE Samuel 02:27:41 V1M 5 00:15:33 00:15:33 CSI Desvres 13,001 04:37
9 72 DUFRESNE Fabien 02:32:04 SEM 4 00:19:56 00:12:45 12,626 04:45
10 1511 DUCROCQ Rémi 02:34:55 SEM 5 00:22:47 00:15:36 CSI Boulogne 12,394 04:50
11 146 MAEREL Loic 02:35:08 SEM 6 00:23:00 00:15:49 patriote cross de guines 12,376 04:51
12 143 LOQUET Thomas 02:35:23 SEM 7 00:23:15 00:16:04 12,357 04:51
13 120 KURZ Wladislaw 02:37:02 SEM 8 00:24:54 00:17:43 O Hazebrouck 12,227 04:54
14 158 PELCAT Jérome 02:37:22 SEM 9 00:25:14 00:18:03 Blaringhem Trail 12,201 04:55
15 145 MACQUET Bruno 02:38:03 V2M 1 00:25:55 00:00:00 Opale trail Nature 12,148 04:56
16 59 DELMOTTE Gérard Alexandre 02:38:29 SEM 10 00:26:21 00:19:10 Jogging club licquois 12,115 04:57
17 64 DESCHUYTTER Jean-Luc 02:39:14 V2M 2 00:27:06 00:01:11 Team Trail Audomarois 12,058 04:59
18 1512 GONGORA Sébastien 02:39:27 V1M 6 00:27:19 00:27:19 CSI Fauquembergue 12,041 04:59
19 42 CHOMBART Samuel 02:39:41 SEM 11 00:27:33 00:20:22 12,024 04:59
20 140 LEVEL Fabien 02:40:58 SEM 12 00:28:50 00:21:39 AC Capellois 11,928 05:02
21 95 GARA Yansé 02:41:04 SEM 13 00:28:56 00:21:45 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 11,921 05:02
22 29 BRETON Christophe 02:41:22 V1M 7 00:29:14 00:29:14 AS MARCK 11,898 05:03
23 134 LEFEVRE Kévin 02:44:54 SEM 14 00:32:46 00:25:35 AC Outreau 11,643 05:09
24 115 HONVAULT Aurelien 02:45:32 SEM 15 00:33:24 00:26:13 11,599 05:10
25 65 DEZETTER Marc 02:45:40 SEM 16 00:33:32 00:26:21 11,590 05:11
26 18 BIGO Jean-baptiste 02:45:47 SEM 17 00:33:39 00:26:28 US MARQUETTE 11,581 05:11
27 21 BOURGAIN Mickael 02:45:56 SEM 18 00:33:48 00:26:37 Opale trail Nature 11,571 05:11
28 79 EVRARD Sébastien 02:46:05 V1M 8 00:33:57 00:33:57 Team Trail Audomarois 11,560 05:11
29 63 DESACHY marc 02:46:29 V1M 9 00:34:21 00:34:21 AC Outreau 11,533 05:12
30 193 WILLAUME Grégory 02:46:34 V1M 10 00:34:26 00:34:26 Lille Triathlon 11,527 05:12
31 22 BOUTTÉ Dominique 02:46:38 V2M 3 00:34:30 00:08:35 asd hesdin 11,522 05:12
32 80 FARDOUX Gauthier 02:46:45 SEM 19 00:34:37 00:27:26 Blaringhem Trail 11,514 05:13
33 40 CHARTAUX Raphael 02:47:14 V1M 11 00:35:06 00:35:06 Touquet Trail Nature 11,481 05:14
34 1509 DHAENENS Gilles 02:47:16 V1M 12 00:35:08 00:35:08 CSI Armentières 11,479 05:14
35 164 RIBARD Vincent 02:47:22 V1M 13 00:35:14 00:35:14 11,472 05:14
36 48 DASSONNEVILLE Xavier 02:47:32 V2M 4 00:35:24 00:09:29 Team Trail Audomarois 11,460 05:14
37 83 FEUTRY Jean-Baptiste 02:48:37 SEM 20 00:36:29 00:29:18 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 11,387 05:16
38 37 CÉDRIC Eymann 02:49:19 SEM 21 00:37:11 00:30:00 Boudu 11,340 05:17
39 57 DELECLUSE Jean-François 02:50:13 V1M 14 00:38:05 00:38:05 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 11,280 05:19
40 166 ROY DE LACHAISE Nicolas 02:51:00 SEM 22 00:38:52 00:31:41 11,228 05:21
41 121 LABRADOR Juan-Carlos 02:51:18 V1M 15 00:39:10 00:39:10 Blaringhem Trail 11,208 05:21
42 1523 THEVE Emmanuel 02:51:41 V1M 16 00:39:33 00:39:33 CIS Quesnoy sur deule 11,183 05:22
43 147 MARTIN François 02:52:20 SEM 23 00:40:12 00:33:01 11,141 05:23
44 89 FOUCAULT Sylvain 02:52:32 SEM 24 00:40:24 00:33:13 11,128 05:24
45 139 LEVEL Lina 02:52:48 SEF 1 00:40:40 00:00:00 AC Capellois 11,111 05:24
46 49 DAUCHET Quentin 02:52:54 SEM 25 00:40:46 00:33:35 11,105 05:24
47 101 GRARE Aurélien 02:52:56 SEM 26 00:40:48 00:33:37 Team Trail Opale 11,103 05:24
48 161 REGNIER Benjamin 02:53:29 SEM 27 00:41:21 00:34:10 11,067 05:25
49 119 KARINE Mansard 02:53:41 V1F 1 00:41:33 00:00:00 Entente Oise Athlétisme 11,055 05:26
50 124 LAUMONNIER Franck 02:53:43 V1M 17 00:41:35 00:41:35 ESSHA 11,052 05:26
51 62 DERVILLE Julien 02:54:11 SEM 28 00:42:03 00:34:52 11,023 05:27
52 50 DECOOPMAN Remy 02:54:28 SEM 29 00:42:20 00:35:09 Boudu 11,005 05:27
53 47 DANIEL Flahaut 02:54:34 V1M 18 00:42:26 00:42:26 l amicale-le-drapeau-le-portel-plage 10,999 05:27
54 1514 HOLLE Lionel 02:54:49 SEM 30 00:42:41 00:35:30 CSI Bruay Houdain 10,983 05:28
55 1501 BEHAGEL Augustin 02:56:30 SEM 31 00:44:22 00:37:11 CSI Armentières 10,878 05:31
56 66 DHAILLECOURT Hervé 02:56:48 V1M 19 00:44:40 00:44:40 Team Trail Audomarois 10,860 05:32
57 69 DUCROCQ Thiery 02:57:00 V1M 20 00:44:52 00:44:52 10,847 05:32
58 127 LEBLOND Arnaud 02:57:01 V1M 21 00:44:53 00:44:53 AC CAPELLOIS 10,846 05:32
59 110 HARDOIN Jean-francois 02:58:27 V1M 22 00:46:19 00:46:19 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,759 05:35
60 144 LORTAL Franck 02:58:28 V2M 5 00:46:20 00:20:25 10,758 05:35
61 7 BARROIS Céline 02:58:40 SEF 2 00:46:32 00:05:52 AC Capellois 10,746 05:35
62 1508 DEMARD Damien 02:59:03 SEM 32 00:46:55 00:39:44 CSI Toul 10,723 05:36
63 109 GUISELIN Jérémy 02:59:30 SEM 33 00:47:22 00:40:11 10,696 05:37
64 84 FISCHER Laurent 02:59:35 V1M 23 00:47:27 00:47:27 10,691 05:37
65 1517 LECRAS Dominique 02:59:49 V2M 6 00:47:41 00:21:46 CSI Ardres 10,678 05:37
66 132 LEFEBVRE Stéphane 02:59:59 V1M 24 00:47:51 00:47:51 10,668 05:37
67 105 GRESSIER Yannick 03:00:10 V1M 25 00:48:02 00:48:02 team trail 62 10,657 05:38
68 1519 LHERBIER Olivier 03:00:28 V1M 26 00:48:20 00:48:20 10,639 05:38
69 152 NERVA Baptiste 03:00:52 SEM 34 00:48:44 00:41:33 10,616 05:39
70 60 DELPLACE Jeremy 03:01:17 SEM 35 00:49:09 00:41:58 10,591 05:40
71 133 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 03:01:25 V1M 27 00:49:17 00:49:17 CG Haubourdin 10,583 05:40
72 73 DUHAUTOY Benjamin 03:01:27 SEM 36 00:49:19 00:42:08 10,581 05:40
73 1503 BERNIER Cyril 03:01:54 SEM 37 00:49:46 00:42:35 10,555 05:41
74 188 VANKELST Vincent 03:02:43 SEM 38 00:50:35 00:43:24 10,508 05:43
75 142 LHEUREUX Benjamin 03:03:19 SEM 39 00:51:11 00:44:00 10,474 05:44
76 44 COCQ Sullivan 03:03:24 SEM 40 00:51:16 00:44:05 Saint Yorre 10,469 05:44
77 76 DUTOIT David 03:03:25 V1M 28 00:51:17 00:51:17 10,468 05:44
78 71 DUFOUR Francois 03:03:51 SEM 41 00:51:43 00:44:32 10,443 05:45
79 78 DUVIEUXBOURG Nicolas 03:03:54 SEM 42 00:51:46 00:44:35 Patriote cross guines 10,440 05:45
80 180 SUEUR Fabrice 03:03:54 V1M 29 00:51:46 00:51:46 Sport Evasion des 2 Caps 10,440 05:45
81 54 DELASSUS Antoine 03:04:07 SEM 43 00:51:59 00:44:48 10,428 05:45
82 99 GOSSELIN Stéphane 03:04:16 V1M 30 00:52:08 00:52:08 Opale coyote 10,420 05:46
83 103 GREMONT Romuald 03:05:00 V1M 31 00:52:52 00:52:52 la caloterie 10,378 05:47
84 135 LEGENDRE David 03:05:03 SEM 44 00:52:55 00:45:44 SIB 10,376 05:47
85 186 VAN BOXEL Sophie 03:05:10 V1F 2 00:53:02 00:11:29 CG Haubourdin 10,369 05:47
86 1502 BERNARD Dominique 03:05:11 V1M 32 00:53:03 00:53:03 CS QUESNOY LE Montant 10,368 05:47
87 150 MIEZE Samuel 03:05:23 V1M 33 00:53:15 00:53:15 Blaringhem trail 10,357 05:48
88 176 SOARES Orlando 03:07:10 V1M 34 00:55:02 00:55:02 Lille Running Team 10,258 05:51
89 13 BERNARD Emmanuel 03:09:01 V1M 35 00:56:53 00:56:53 10,158 05:54
90 94 GAMBLIN Virginie 03:09:02 SEF 3 00:56:54 00:16:14 10,157 05:54
91 39 CHAMPION Jean-baptiste 03:09:55 SEM 45 00:57:47 00:50:36 10,110 05:56
92 55 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 03:11:51 V1M 36 00:59:43 00:59:43 10,008 06:00
93 169 SABLON Emmanuel 03:12:04 V1M 37 00:59:56 00:59:56 9,997 06:00
94 32 BUTEUX Laurent 03:12:18 V1M 38 01:00:10 01:00:10 9,984 06:01
95 68 DUBUS Melissa 03:12:56 SEF 4 01:00:48 00:20:08 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 9,952 06:02
96 129 LECLERCQ Christophe 03:13:25 SEM 46 01:01:17 00:54:06 9,927 06:03
97 187 VANDJOUR Philippe 03:13:30 V2M 7 01:01:22 00:35:27 9,922 06:03
98 86 FLAJOLLET Didier 03:13:51 V1M 39 01:01:43 01:01:43 9,905 06:03
99 77 DUTRIAU Jean-Luc 03:14:16 V3M 1 01:02:08 00:00:00 Belgian Jogging Club 9,883 06:04
100 25 BOUZON Caroline 03:14:19 SEF 5 01:02:11 00:21:31 9,881 06:04
101 197 HOLUIGUE Fréderic 03:14:39 V1M 40 01:02:31 01:02:31 AC Capellois 9,864 06:05
102 41 CHIVET Louis 03:14:48 SEM 47 01:02:40 00:55:29 9,856 06:05
103 56 DELATTRE Guillaume 03:15:06 SEM 48 01:02:58 00:55:47 9,841 06:06
104 67 DUBACQ Philippe 03:15:09 V1M 41 01:03:01 01:03:01 9,839 06:06
105 46 COUSTENOBLE Thomas 03:15:09 SEM 49 01:03:01 00:55:50 Liévin académie 9,839 06:06
106 185 TURCQ Brigitte 03:15:51 V1F 3 01:03:43 00:22:10 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 9,803 06:07
107 149 MERLIER alain 03:16:27 V1M 42 01:04:19 01:04:19 AC Outreau 9,773 06:08
108 88 FONTAINE nicolas 03:16:28 SEM 50 01:04:20 00:57:09 AC Outreau 9,773 06:08
109 198 DEMILLY Mathieu 03:16:32 SEM 51 01:04:24 00:57:13 AC Capellois 9,769 06:08
110 45 COQUELLE Arnaud 03:16:48 SEM 52 01:04:40 00:57:29 North tri somain 9,756 06:09
111 52 DELAETER Christine 03:16:55 V2F 1 01:04:47 00:00:00 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 9,750 06:09
112 92 FRANCOIS Jerome 03:17:05 SEM 53 01:04:57 00:57:46 9,742 06:10
113 168 RYCKEBUSCH Emmanuel 03:17:16 SEM 54 01:05:08 00:57:57 9,733 06:10
114 17 BEUTIN Tony 03:17:17 SEM 55 01:05:09 00:57:58 9,732 06:10
115 174 ROBART Sebastien 03:17:21 SEM 56 01:05:13 00:58:02 FUN EVENTS 9,729 06:10
116 108 GUILLAUME Matthys 03:17:37 SEM 57 01:05:29 00:58:18 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 9,716 06:11
117 14 BERNARD Delphine 03:17:46 V1F 4 01:05:38 00:24:05 AS Somain 9,708 06:11
118 102 GRASSELLI Sabrina 03:17:50 SEF 6 01:05:42 00:25:02 9,705 06:11
119 24 BOUY Fabrice 03:17:57 V1M 43 01:05:49 01:05:49 Team Trail Audomarois 9,699 06:11
120 178 SUEUR Dominique 03:18:33 V1M 44 01:06:25 01:06:25 Cermix 9,670 06:12
121 97 GLACON Bertrand 03:18:55 V2M 8 01:06:47 00:40:52 aucun 9,652 06:13
122 82 FERAMUS Lucie 03:19:25 SEF 7 01:07:17 00:26:37 Team Trail Audomarois 9,628 06:14
123 163 RENARD Julien 03:19:42 V1M 45 01:07:34 01:07:34 9,614 06:14
124 130 LEDUC Jean-maurice 03:19:46 SEM 58 01:07:38 01:00:27 Team Trail 62 9,611 06:15
125 155 OVION Sylvestre 03:19:55 V1M 46 01:07:47 01:07:47 AC Capellois 9,604 06:15
126 182 TERNOY Alain 03:19:56 V1M 47 01:07:48 01:07:48 9,603 06:15
127 118 ISIDORE Maurice 03:20:41 V2M 9 01:08:33 00:42:38 Team Trail Audomarois 9,567 06:16
128 148 MENAGER Arnaud 03:21:17 SEM 59 01:09:09 01:01:58 Berck Cote d'Opale Athletisme 9,539 06:17
129 8 BEAUDET Christophe 03:21:55 V1M 48 01:09:47 01:09:47 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 9,509 06:19
130 90 FOUQUEROLLE Patrick 03:22:57 SEM 60 01:10:49 01:03:38 9,460 06:21
131 141 LHERMILLIER Freddy 03:23:28 V3M 2 01:11:20 00:09:12 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,436 06:22
132 181 TERNISIEN Sébastien 03:23:29 SEM 61 01:11:21 01:04:10 CE Port de Calais 9,436 06:22
133 43 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 03:23:55 V1M 49 01:11:47 01:11:47 AC Capellois 9,416 06:22
134 81 FARNWORTH Graeme 03:23:56 V2M 10 01:11:48 00:45:53 AC Capellois 9,415 06:22
135 128 LEBLOND-MARO Sebastien 03:25:14 V1M 50 01:13:06 01:13:06 9,355 06:25
136 113 HEMBERGER Jérome 03:26:18 SEM 62 01:14:10 01:06:59 9,307 06:27
137 61 DEPLECHIN Ludivine 03:26:29 V1F 5 01:14:21 00:32:48 Team Trail 62 9,299 06:27
138 196 VAN MEIR Dgivani 03:26:59 SEM 63 01:14:51 01:07:40 Saint Martin Athlétisme 9,276 06:28
139 123 LASSALLE Jean yves 03:26:59 V1M 51 01:14:51 01:14:51 9,276 06:28
140 31 BRUTSAERT Franck 03:27:01 V1M 52 01:14:53 01:14:53 ASUD 9,275 06:28
141 111 HAUDRECHY Cédric 03:27:53 V1M 53 01:15:45 01:15:45 Team Trail Audomarois 9,236 06:30
142 165 ROUX Andre 03:28:25 SEM 64 01:16:17 01:09:06 9,212 06:31
143 1506 BUCHET Guillaume 03:28:29 SEM 65 01:16:21 01:09:10 CIS Quesnoy sur deule 9,209 06:31
144 98 GODART Jean-christophe 03:28:33 V1M 54 01:16:25 01:16:25 9,206 06:31
145 175 SERRET Ludovic 03:29:03 SEM 66 01:16:55 01:09:44 VT-Trail62 Hardinghen 9,184 06:32
146 1507 CHAILLOT Romain 03:29:25 SEM 67 01:17:17 01:10:06 CSI Armentières 9,168 06:33
147 2 ANDRE Sebastien 03:31:08 V1M 55 01:19:00 01:19:00 9,094 06:36
148 189 VANNEUFVILLE Laurent 03:31:44 V1M 56 01:19:36 01:19:36 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 9,068 06:37
149 3 DICKS ANDRE 03:32:50 SEM 68 01:20:42 01:13:31 9,021 06:39
150 91 FRANCK Gheerardyn 03:33:28 V1M 57 01:21:20 01:21:20 8,994 06:40
151 9 BEAUDRAP Isabelle 03:33:49 SEF 8 01:21:41 00:41:01 AC Capellois 8,980 06:41
152 16 BETENCOURT Thierry 03:33:49 V1M 58 01:21:41 01:21:41 8,980 06:41
153 28 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 03:33:50 V1M 59 01:21:42 01:21:42 AC CAPELLOIS 8,979 06:41
154 35 CARLY Valérie 03:34:07 V1F 6 01:21:59 00:40:26 8,967 06:41
155 159 PERRODIN Véronique 03:34:07 V2F 2 01:21:59 00:17:12 Opale trail Nature 8,967 06:41
156 1521 MAERTEN Gregory 03:34:14 V1M 60 01:22:06 01:22:06 8,962 06:42
157 107 GUILBERT Cédric 03:34:15 V1M 61 01:22:07 01:22:07 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 8,961 06:42
158 125 LAUWERS Virginie 03:34:21 V1F 7 01:22:13 00:40:40 8,957 06:42
159 85 FLAHAUT Serge 03:35:20 V2M 11 01:23:12 00:57:17 Colembert 8,916 06:44
160 19 BODEL Maxime 03:35:30 SEM 69 01:23:22 01:16:11 8,910 06:44
161 160 PRUNELET Alex 03:36:03 SEM 70 01:23:55 01:16:44 8,887 06:45
162 4 BACRO Gillesyann 03:36:19 SEM 71 01:24:11 01:17:00 8,876 06:46
163 34 CALLOT Marc 03:37:19 V2M 12 01:25:11 00:59:16 Section Trail ACVA 8,835 06:47
164 15 BERNARD Dominique 03:37:26 V2M 13 01:25:18 00:59:23 philippidésclub templeuvois 8,830 06:48
165 112 HELIOT Laurent 03:37:27 V2M 14 01:25:19 00:59:24 Phlippides 8,830 06:48
166 11 BELIN Aurélia 03:38:40 V1F 8 01:26:32 00:44:59 8,780 06:50
167 162 REGOST Elie 03:38:49 SEM 72 01:26:41 01:19:30 8,774 06:50
168 172 TALLEUX Sebastien 03:39:53 V1M 62 01:27:45 01:27:45 asdh 8,732 06:52
169 137 LEMAN Cyr-David 03:40:07 V1M 63 01:27:59 01:27:59 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 8,723 06:53
170 171 SCHOONHEERE Jean-Bernard 03:42:35 V1M 64 01:30:27 01:30:27 O MAX TEAM 8,626 06:57
171 1516 JARMUZEK Auria 03:43:03 V1F 9 01:30:55 00:49:22 CSI Ardres 8,608 06:58
172 26 BREBION Guillaume 03:43:42 SEM 73 01:31:34 01:24:23 8,583 06:59
173 122 LAPLACE Philippe 03:44:24 V2M 15 01:32:16 01:06:21 USL Leffrinckoucke 8,556 07:01
174 126 LAUWERS Ludovic 03:44:29 V1M 65 01:32:21 01:32:21 8,553 07:01
175 10 BELIN Yves Michel 03:44:49 V1M 66 01:32:41 01:32:41 8,540 07:02
176 131 LEDUC Marie laure 03:44:59 SEF 9 01:32:51 00:52:11 Team Trail 62 8,534 07:02
177 100 GOSSELIN Delphine 03:45:03 V1F 10 01:32:55 00:51:22 8,531 07:02
178 154 OUINEZ Ali 03:45:03 V2M 16 01:32:55 01:07:00 BACO 8,531 07:02
179 74 DUQUENOY Alain 03:46:40 V1M 67 01:34:32 01:34:32 Patriote Cross de Guines 8,471 07:05
180 173 MILLE Sebastien 03:46:43 SEM 74 01:34:35 01:27:24 8,469 07:05
181 1513 GRISLAIN éric 03:47:46 V1M 68 01:35:38 01:35:38 CSI Vitry en Artois 8,430 07:07
182 1 ANACHE Christophe 03:47:48 V1M 69 01:35:40 01:35:40 8,428 07:07
183 117 INNOCENTI Frederic 03:47:48 V1M 70 01:35:40 01:35:40 8,428 07:07
184 183 THERY Martine 03:48:28 V2F 3 01:36:20 00:31:33 team trail 62 8,404 07:08
185 184 THOREL Cyril 03:49:18 V1M 71 01:37:10 01:37:10 baco 8,373 07:10
186 194 DUMONT Agnès 03:50:18 V3F 1 01:38:10 00:00:00 AC Villeneuve d'ascq 8,337 07:12
187 53 DELANGUE Nicolas 03:50:19 V1M 72 01:38:11 01:38:11 8,336 07:12
188 167 RUISSEAU Emmanuel 03:50:22 V1M 73 01:38:14 01:38:14 Z-Trailerz 8,335 07:12
189 157 PATTE Frédérique 03:51:19 V1F 11 01:39:11 00:57:38 A.S MARCK 8,300 07:14
190 58 DELENCLOS Hubert 03:55:05 V2M 17 01:42:57 01:17:02 La Caloterie 8,167 07:21
191 191 VERHEYDE Laurent 03:55:19 V1M 74 01:43:11 01:43:11 USL JOGGING 8,159 07:21
192 1510 DOCQUOIS Florian 03:58:10 ESM 1 01:46:02 00:00:00 CIS Etaples 8,062 07:27
193 33 CALLOT Cécile 03:59:11 V1F 12 01:47:03 01:05:30 Section Trail ACVA 8,027 07:28
194 38 CHALOT Monique 03:59:20 V2F 4 01:47:12 00:42:25 Saint Martin Athlétisme 8,022 07:29
195 36 CARON Lyuba 03:59:21 V3F 2 01:47:13 00:09:03 Saint Martin Athlétisme 8,022 07:29
196 5 BAERT Nicolas 04:01:46 V1M 75 01:49:38 01:49:38 JCPLD 7,942 07:33
197 70 DUCROCQ Patrice 04:02:38 V2M 18 01:50:30 01:24:35 ASVA SANOFI 7,913 07:35
198 27 BREDELLE Loic 04:05:08 V1M 76 01:53:00 01:53:00 7,832 07:40
199 6 BARLET Jérome 04:10:44 V1M 77 01:58:36 01:58:36 7,658 07:50
200 51 DEFFORGE Gilles 04:10:45 V2M 19 01:58:37 01:32:42 7,657 07:50
201 156 PAGNIEZ Emmanuelle 04:10:51 SEF 10 01:58:43 01:18:03 7,654 07:50
202 75 DUQUENOY Mandy 04:18:22 V1M 78 02:06:14 02:06:14 Patriote Cross de Guines 7,431 08:04
203 87 FOLLET Thierry 04:21:25 V2M 20 02:09:17 01:43:22 OSM Lomme Athlétisme 7,345 08:10
204 96 GASSIER Rachel 04:48:00 SEF 11 02:35:52 01:55:12 6,667 09:00

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30