Reportages photos

Connexion

25KM

25 Km Trail Licques du 08/05/16 (Réelle 25,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 211 BOULOGNE JEREMIE 01:48:20 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,012 04:17
2 160 REDHEAD Christopher 01:53:13 V1M 2 00:04:53 00:04:53 OLYMPIQUE AIRE SUR LA LYS 13,408 04:28
3 79 PENOT Aurelien 01:56:31 SEM 1 00:08:11 00:00:00 - 13,028 04:36
4 182 DUCROCQ Rémi 02:00:05 SEM 2 00:11:45 00:03:34 - 12,641 04:45
5 221 CAZIER JIMMY 02:01:42 V1M 3 00:13:22 00:13:22 - 12,473 04:49
6 200 LEFEBVRE ALEXIS 02:05:32 SEM 3 00:17:12 00:09:01 AC - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12,092 04:58
7 102 BRUNEL Stephane 02:06:46 V1M 4 00:18:26 00:18:26 A.C.OUTREAU 11,975 05:01
8 195 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN 02:07:11 V1M 5 00:18:51 00:18:51 FLEURBAIX JC 11,936 05:02
9 153 VALQUE Benoit 02:07:40 SEM 4 00:19:20 00:11:09 UNIRUN 59 11,890 05:03
10 166 MAQUINGHEN Christophe 02:08:12 V1M 6 00:19:52 00:19:52 - 11,841 05:04
11 212 SAYSSAC FREDERIC 02:08:41 V1M 7 00:20:21 00:20:21 - 11,796 05:05
12 154 LABRADOR Juan carlos 02:10:18 V1M 8 00:21:58 00:21:58 - 11,650 05:09
13 131 DE OLIVEIRA Georges 02:11:30 V1M 9 00:23:10 00:23:10 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 11,544 05:12
14 113 VAN VETTEREN Alexandre 02:12:33 SEM 5 00:24:13 00:16:02 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 11,452 05:14
15 61 CAPPE Alexandre 02:12:50 SEM 6 00:24:30 00:16:19 SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE 11,428 05:15
16 216 PALFART DAVID 02:13:23 V1M 10 00:25:03 00:25:03 ES ARQUES 11,381 05:16
17 203 NERVA BAPTISTE 02:13:28 SEM 7 00:25:08 00:16:57 NON LICENCIE 11,374 05:17
18 123 MANTEZ Olivier 02:13:30 V2M 1 00:25:10 00:00:00 AS MARCK 11,371 05:17
19 215 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 02:13:40 SEM 8 00:25:20 00:17:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,357 05:17
20 38 ROCHES Arnaud 02:13:56 V1M 11 00:25:36 00:25:36 - 11,334 05:18
21 74 VANDOMME Julien 02:15:13 SEM 9 00:26:53 00:18:42 - 11,226 05:21
22 116 DACQUIN Fabien 02:16:19 V1M 12 00:27:59 00:27:59 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,136 05:23
23 149 RINGUET Frédéric 02:17:41 V2M 2 00:29:21 00:04:11 - 11,025 05:27
24 20 COURQUIN Anthony 02:18:16 SEM 10 00:29:56 00:21:45 - 10,979 05:28
25 45 LEFEBVRE William 02:19:12 SEM 11 00:30:52 00:22:41 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 10,905 05:30
26 104 PRUDHOMME Georges 02:19:25 V2M 3 00:31:05 00:05:55 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,888 05:31
27 175 PLANQUE Florent 02:19:40 SEM 12 00:31:20 00:23:09 - 10,869 05:31
28 41 GOURNAY Mathieu 02:20:06 SEM 13 00:31:46 00:23:35 - 10,835 05:32
29 57 GAMBLIN Virginie 02:20:14 SEF 1 00:31:54 00:00:00 LES FOULEES LOONOISES 10,825 05:33
30 220 DANET LAURENT 02:20:32 V1M 13 00:32:12 00:32:12 OA HAZEBROUCK 10,802 05:33
31 71 MAGNIEZ Alexis 02:21:45 SEM 14 00:33:25 00:25:14 - 10,709 05:36
32 159 AMAZ Laurent 02:22:12 V1M 14 00:33:52 00:33:52 CACB 10,675 05:37
33 84 PENET Julien 02:22:19 SEM 15 00:33:59 00:25:48 - 10,666 05:38
34 110 BERDIN Valérie 02:22:39 V1F 1 00:34:19 00:00:00 - 10,641 05:38
35 214 DELPIERRE FRED 02:22:48 SEM 16 00:34:28 00:26:17 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,630 05:39
36 144 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 02:22:56 V1M 15 00:34:36 00:34:36 - 10,620 05:39
37 202 CANAC ERIC 02:23:03 V1M 16 00:34:43 00:34:43 NON LICENCIE 10,612 05:39
38 139 LELEST Laurent 02:23:36 V1M 17 00:35:16 00:35:16 FLEURBAIX JC 10,571 05:41
39 85 POISSONNIER Vincent 02:23:37 SEM 17 00:35:17 00:27:06 PLANETE RUNNING 10,570 05:41
40 15 SZIMANSKI Alban 02:23:55 SEM 18 00:35:35 00:27:24 - 10,548 05:41
41 33 ACKET Sylvain 02:24:20 V1M 18 00:36:00 00:36:00 - 10,517 05:42
42 34 HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas 02:24:55 V1M 19 00:36:35 00:36:35 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 10,475 05:44
43 100 CATEZ Damien 02:25:07 SEM 19 00:36:47 00:28:36 - 10,461 05:44
44 14 ARGENTIN Benoit 02:25:24 SEM 20 00:37:04 00:28:53 - 10,440 05:45
45 208 CHARLES MATHIEU 02:25:46 SEM 21 00:37:26 00:29:15 NON LICENCIE 10,414 05:46
46 99 VAILLANT Jérome 02:26:56 SEM 22 00:38:36 00:30:25 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,331 05:48
47 196 DAUSQUES ALAIN 02:27:11 V1M 20 00:38:51 00:38:51 - 10,314 05:49
48 158 MARCOURT Adrien 02:27:19 SEM 23 00:38:59 00:30:48 - 10,304 05:49
49 90 BRIDOUX Didier 02:27:25 V2M 4 00:39:05 00:13:55 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 10,297 05:50
50 130 CARON Olivier 02:27:33 V1M 21 00:39:13 00:39:13 AC OUTREAU 10,288 05:50
51 125 MONTAGNE Paul 02:27:43 SEM 24 00:39:23 00:31:12 LES CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 10,276 05:50
52 70 ROUX Yannick 02:28:01 V1M 22 00:39:41 00:39:41 - 10,256 05:51
53 181 DELWARDE Alexandre 02:28:13 SEM 25 00:39:53 00:31:42 COUU 10,242 05:52
54 194 DUPIC Stéphane 02:28:14 V1M 23 00:39:54 00:39:54 - 10,241 05:52
55 206 CHARLES DANIEL 02:28:19 V2M 5 00:39:59 00:14:49 NON LICENCIE 10,235 05:52
56 87 LECOCQ François 02:29:09 SEM 26 00:40:49 00:32:38 - 10,178 05:54
57 198 VANHOOVE FRANCK 02:29:20 V1M 24 00:41:00 00:41:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,165 05:54
58 59 CHOQUET Olivier 02:29:39 V1M 25 00:41:19 00:41:19 - 10,144 05:55
59 36 DESBONNETS Christophe 02:29:50 V1M 26 00:41:30 00:41:30 - 10,131 05:55
60 63 QUEHEN Franz 02:29:58 V1M 27 00:41:38 00:41:38 - 10,122 05:56
61 157 DUHAUTOY Benjamin 02:30:00 SEM 27 00:41:40 00:33:29 - 10,120 05:56
62 75 DEBOOM Christine 02:30:06 V1F 2 00:41:46 00:07:27 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 10,113 05:56
63 180 FOUQUEROLLE Sébastien 02:30:29 SEM 28 00:42:09 00:33:58 MARCKATHLON 10,087 05:57
64 163 SERRET Ludovic 02:30:31 SEM 29 00:42:11 00:34:00 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,085 05:57
65 132 RAULT Francois 02:30:38 V2M 6 00:42:18 00:17:08 SO CALAIS ATHLETISME 10,077 05:57
66 19 MIEZE Samuel 02:30:49 V1M 28 00:42:29 00:42:29 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,065 05:58
67 77 DEBOVE David 02:32:02 V1M 29 00:43:42 00:43:42 CS NESLES 9,985 06:01
68 197 LEPRETRE GUILLAUME 02:32:04 V1M 30 00:43:44 00:43:44 NON LICENCIE 9,982 06:01
69 107 DESBROSSES Julien 02:32:04 SEM 30 00:43:44 00:35:33 RCBLENDECQUES 9,982 06:01
70 138 ABACHIN Jean-marc 02:32:22 V1M 31 00:44:02 00:44:02 - 9,963 06:01
71 204 MESSIEN FANNY 02:32:26 SEF 2 00:44:06 00:12:12 NON LICENCIE 9,958 06:02
72 28 SELLIEZ Matthieu 02:32:43 SEM 31 00:44:23 00:36:12 COURIR à GRAVELINES 9,940 06:02
73 6 BOULANGER Julien 02:32:54 V1M 32 00:44:34 00:44:34 USCUD 9,928 06:03
74 133 NEMPON Daniel 02:33:05 V1M 33 00:44:45 00:44:45 CACB 9,916 06:03
75 150 GRAVE Jacques 02:33:07 V3M 1 00:44:47 00:00:00 - 9,914 06:03
76 209 RECOURT TEDDY 02:33:13 V1M 34 00:44:53 00:44:53 ARC INTERNATIONAL 9,908 06:03
77 69 HOUPIN Denis 02:33:35 V1M 35 00:45:15 00:45:15 - 9,884 06:04
78 187 MAGNIER Gérald 02:33:49 V1M 36 00:45:29 00:45:29 AC CAPELLOIS 9,869 06:05
79 142 DAQUIN Gerard 02:33:52 V2M 7 00:45:32 00:20:22 SMA SAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE 9,866 06:05
80 56 CLARYS Ludovic 02:34:13 SEM 32 00:45:53 00:37:42 LES FOULEES LOONOISES 9,843 06:06
81 199 PAVY LAURENCE 02:34:13 V1F 3 00:45:53 00:11:34 - 9,843 06:06
82 129 LOEUILLET François 02:34:21 V1M 37 00:46:01 00:46:01 BACO BERCK 9,835 06:06
83 189 THOMAS Caroline 02:34:26 V1F 4 00:46:06 00:11:47 - 9,829 06:06
84 176 FLAJOLLET Didier 02:34:46 V1M 38 00:46:26 00:46:26 - 9,808 06:07
85 91 DE OLIVEIRA Manuel 02:35:08 V2M 8 00:46:48 00:21:38 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 9,785 06:08
86 205 TOULLIOU FRANCK 02:35:28 V1M 39 00:47:08 00:47:08 NON LICENCIE 9,764 06:09
87 92 FRANCOIS Nicolas 02:35:32 SEM 33 00:47:12 00:39:01 - 9,760 06:09
88 54 DOUILLET Antoine 02:35:44 SEM 34 00:47:24 00:39:13 - 9,747 06:09
89 78 LECRAS Mickael 02:35:50 SEM 35 00:47:30 00:39:19 - 9,741 06:10
90 124 ROBERT David 02:37:10 V1M 40 00:48:50 00:48:50 AC OUTREAU 9,659 06:13
91 48 PLANCKEEL Cédric 02:37:31 V1M 41 00:49:11 00:49:11 - 9,637 06:14
92 73 CHOQUET Sylvain 02:38:01 SEM 36 00:49:41 00:41:30 TEAM CARPE DIEM 9,607 06:15
93 81 VANACKERE Frederic 02:38:02 V2M 9 00:49:42 00:24:32 AC OUTREAU 9,606 06:15
94 24 QUESTE David 02:38:04 SEM 37 00:49:44 00:41:33 - 9,604 06:15
95 103 VALENTIN Julie 02:38:07 SEF 3 00:49:47 00:17:53 - 9,601 06:15
96 183 RIGOULET Dorothee 02:38:07 SEF 4 00:49:47 00:17:53 - 9,601 06:15
97 12 BOUIN Bernard 02:38:08 V1M 42 00:49:48 00:49:48 - 9,599 06:15
98 112 LEBAS Eric 02:38:26 V1M 43 00:50:06 00:50:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,581 06:16
99 188 SINNAEVE Willy 02:38:28 V1M 44 00:50:08 00:50:08 AC CAPELLOIS 9,579 06:16
100 210 CARON BRUNO 02:39:03 V1M 45 00:50:43 00:50:43 NON LICENCIE 9,544 06:17
101 165 MAQUINGHEN Céline 02:39:25 SEF 5 00:51:05 00:19:11 - 9,522 06:18
102 83 LEFEBVRE Stéphane 02:39:56 V1M 46 00:51:36 00:51:36 - 9,491 06:19
103 134 MAERTEN Gregory 02:40:12 V1M 47 00:51:52 00:51:52 - 9,476 06:20
104 49 BEAUDET Christophe 02:40:12 V1M 48 00:51:52 00:51:52 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 9,476 06:20
105 53 DELAETER Christine 02:40:23 V2F 1 00:52:03 00:00:00 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 9,465 06:20
106 151 RENARD Julien 02:40:35 V1M 49 00:52:15 00:52:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,453 06:21
107 184 BUQUET Jeanlouis 02:41:12 ESM 1 00:52:52 00:00:00 DECATHLON FOUQUIERE-LES-BETHUNE 9,417 06:22
108 218 BOUY FABRICE 02:42:00 V1M 50 00:53:40 00:53:40 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 9,370 06:24
109 65 DUFLOS Patrice 02:42:27 V1M 51 00:54:07 00:54:07 - 9,344 06:25
110 168 FRELIEZ Maxime 02:42:38 SEM 38 00:54:18 00:46:07 - 9,334 06:26
111 201 DUNOIS PHILIPPE 02:42:48 V1M 52 00:54:28 00:54:28 - 9,324 06:26
112 118 MAES Muriel 02:42:49 SEF 6 00:54:29 00:22:35 - 9,323 06:26
113 219 ISIDORE MAURICE 02:43:01 V2M 10 00:54:41 00:29:31 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 9,312 06:27
114 148 IMBERT Benoit 02:43:03 V1M 53 00:54:43 00:54:43 - 9,310 06:27
115 121 VERHILLE Olivier 02:43:40 V3M 2 00:55:20 00:10:33 - 9,275 06:28
116 126 DESSEIN Philippe 02:43:41 V1M 54 00:55:21 00:55:21 LES CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 9,274 06:28
117 46 CHIROUTTE Olivier 02:43:48 V1M 55 00:55:28 00:55:28 - 9,267 06:28
118 167 LESCOP Guillaume 02:44:36 SEM 39 00:56:16 00:48:05 TEAM 64 9,222 06:30
119 86 BOUILLON Sylvain 02:44:37 V2M 11 00:56:17 00:31:07 ASUD JOGGING 9,221 06:30
120 141 HANQUIEZ Alain 02:44:46 V1M 56 00:56:26 00:56:26 COLEMBERT 9,213 06:31
121 1 BRUNIAUX-CERTOSIO Marie-odile 02:45:46 V1F 5 00:57:26 00:23:07 US MARLY ATHLéTISME 9,157 06:33
122 162 DUCROCQ Julien 02:45:58 SEM 40 00:57:38 00:49:27 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,146 06:34
123 137 LEFEBVRE Tony 02:46:00 V1M 57 00:57:40 00:57:40 - 9,145 06:34
124 177 DEFOORT Pascal 02:46:30 V1M 58 00:58:10 00:58:10 COURIR A SEC6BOIS 9,117 06:35
125 64 LEBEURRE Nicolas 02:46:58 SEM 41 00:58:38 00:50:27 - 9,092 06:36
126 171 VASSEUR Sylvain 02:46:58 SEM 42 00:58:38 00:50:27 - 9,092 06:36
127 7 VERBREGUE Samuel 02:47:17 SEM 43 00:58:57 00:50:46 - 9,074 06:37
128 43 PATOUT Laurent 02:47:26 V1M 59 00:59:06 00:59:06 - 9,066 06:37
129 172 KYNDT Dany 02:47:38 V1M 60 00:59:18 00:59:18 - 9,055 06:38
130 101 BLOMME Géraldine 02:47:55 V1F 6 00:59:35 00:25:16 - 9,040 06:38
131 32 FRUCQUET David 02:48:40 V1M 61 01:00:20 01:00:20 - 9,000 06:40
132 89 MERSSEMAN Jean-françois 02:50:03 SEM 44 01:01:43 00:53:32 COURIR CANTON CASSEL 8,927 06:43
133 88 BASTIC Gérald 02:50:03 V1M 62 01:01:43 01:01:43 - 8,927 06:43
134 44 LEGRAND Matthieu 02:50:20 V1M 63 01:02:00 01:02:00 - 8,912 06:44
135 23 FIOLET Olivier 02:50:27 SEM 45 01:02:07 00:53:56 CACB 8,906 06:44
136 213 CARON BRUNO 02:50:35 V2M 12 01:02:15 00:37:05 NON LICENCIE 8,899 06:45
137 179 GUILBERT Cedric 02:51:06 V1M 64 01:02:46 01:02:46 OSML LOMME ATHLETISME 8,872 06:46
138 39 WEPPE Sébastien 02:51:19 V1M 65 01:02:59 01:02:59 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 8,861 06:46
139 173 BIGAND Frédéric 02:52:19 SEM 46 01:03:59 00:55:48 - 8,809 06:49
140 13 LEFEBVRE Fabien 02:52:19 V1M 66 01:03:59 01:03:59 - 8,809 06:49
141 161 VANDENBERGUE Valerie 02:52:40 V1F 7 01:04:20 00:30:01 BACO 8,792 06:49
142 152 HORRY Habib 02:52:53 V1M 67 01:04:33 01:04:33 CE MILLIPORE 8,780 06:50
143 55 VERLINDEN Matthieu 02:53:02 SEM 47 01:04:42 00:56:31 HERLIES RANDO RUN 8,773 06:50
144 136 NAVET Florence 02:53:16 V1F 8 01:04:56 00:30:37 AC OUTREAU 8,761 06:51
145 190 MATHOT Nicolas 02:53:38 SEM 48 01:05:18 00:57:07 - 8,743 06:52
146 145 BUTSTRAEN Dominique 02:54:43 V1M 68 01:06:23 01:06:23 - 8,688 06:54
147 143 HULLEBROUCK Sylvain 02:54:58 V1M 69 01:06:38 01:06:38 - 8,676 06:55
148 155 DAVROUX Hervé 02:55:13 V2M 13 01:06:53 00:41:43 - 8,664 06:56
149 95 VERHEYDE Laurent 02:55:24 V1M 70 01:07:04 01:07:04 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 8,655 06:56
150 192 HOLUIGUE Florence 02:55:27 SEF 7 01:07:07 00:35:13 COLEMBERT 8,652 06:56
151 128 ROUX Florence 02:55:37 SEF 8 01:07:17 00:35:23 AC OUTREAU 8,644 06:56
152 47 LAPLACE Philippe 02:56:49 V2M 14 01:08:29 00:43:19 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 8,585 06:59
153 22 DECROIX Didier 02:57:00 V2M 15 01:08:40 00:43:30 - 8,576 07:00
154 8 LEFEBVRE Arnaud 02:57:01 SEM 49 01:08:41 01:00:30 - 8,575 07:00
155 146 BODIN Ludovic 02:57:27 V1M 71 01:09:07 01:09:07 - 8,555 07:01
156 217 MAHIEU SABRINA 02:58:17 V1F 9 01:09:57 00:35:38 ES ARQUES 8,515 07:03
157 178 GUILLAIN Bruno 02:58:52 V1M 72 01:10:32 01:10:32 OSML LOMME ATHLETISME 8,487 07:04
158 52 DELANNOY Eric 02:58:56 V2M 16 01:10:36 00:45:26 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 8,484 07:04
159 80 ANDRE Jean philippe 02:59:03 V1M 73 01:10:43 01:10:43 AC FECHAIN 8,478 07:05
160 186 HOLUIGUE Virginie 02:59:03 SEF 9 01:10:43 00:38:49 AC CAPELLOIS 8,478 07:05
161 21 BRICHE Jonathan 02:59:21 SEM 50 01:11:01 01:02:50 - 8,464 07:05
162 193 FOURCROY Fanny 03:00:18 V1F 10 01:11:58 00:37:39 - 8,419 07:08
163 72 SGARD Philippe 03:01:11 V1M 74 01:12:51 01:12:51 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 8,378 07:10
164 97 JARMUZEK Auria 03:01:29 V1F 11 01:13:09 00:38:50 LES GALOPINS DE L'AA 8,364 07:10
165 120 FEVRIER Jean-pierre 03:01:43 V3M 3 01:13:23 00:28:36 - 8,354 07:11
166 170 CHARLON Anne 03:03:05 V1F 12 01:14:45 00:40:26 - 8,291 07:14
167 169 CHARLON Denis 03:03:05 V1M 75 01:14:45 01:14:45 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 8,291 07:14
168 82 BOURNAILLIE Nicole 03:03:39 V3F 1 01:15:19 00:00:00 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 8,266 07:16
169 30 VANHAUTE Reynald 03:04:04 V2M 17 01:15:44 00:50:34 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 8,247 07:17
170 114 TROUILLE Gaëtan 03:04:10 V1M 76 01:15:50 01:15:50 - 8,243 07:17
171 93 RENAUT Maxime 03:05:08 V1M 77 01:16:48 01:16:48 - 8,199 07:19
172 135 PLOUVIN Estelle 03:05:30 V1F 13 01:17:10 00:42:51 - 8,183 07:20
173 250 GUILLAIN CAROLINE 03:05:40 V1F 14 01:17:20 00:43:01 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 8,176 07:20
174 40 DASSONVILLE Sandrine 03:09:07 V1F 15 01:20:47 00:46:28 - 8,027 07:28
175 31 FOVELLE Regis 03:12:27 V1M 78 01:24:07 01:24:07 - 7,888 07:36
176 58 DE ZUTTER Regine 03:12:33 V1F 16 01:24:13 00:49:54 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,884 07:37
177 50 LEMAN Cyr-david 03:12:59 V1M 79 01:24:39 01:24:39 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 7,866 07:38
178 140 BOUVILLE Mélanie 03:13:01 SEF 10 01:24:41 00:52:47 BACO 7,865 07:38
179 207 BRIDENNE AGNES 03:13:02 V1F 17 01:24:42 00:50:23 BERCK A C O 7,864 07:38
180 185 GUILLAUME Huret 03:14:57 SEM 51 01:26:37 01:18:26 - 7,787 07:42
181 94 LEMAITRE Philippe 03:17:13 V1M 80 01:28:53 01:28:53 - 7,697 07:48
182 68 CHEMIN Guy 03:17:28 V1M 81 01:29:08 01:29:08 - 7,687 07:48
183 67 GUILLEZZONI Valérie 03:17:28 V1F 18 01:29:08 00:54:49 - 7,687 07:48
184 108 GOMBERT Christophe 03:17:34 V1M 82 01:29:14 01:29:14 - 7,683 07:49
185 109 LEMAITRE Herve 03:17:34 V2M 18 01:29:14 01:04:04 - 7,683 07:49
186 98 DELLIAUX Delphine 03:17:46 SEF 11 01:29:26 00:57:32 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,676 07:49
187 16 SCHRAMME Virginie 03:18:27 SEF 12 01:30:07 00:58:13 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 7,649 07:51
188 29 GRARDEL Bruno 03:18:27 V2M 19 01:30:07 01:04:57 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 7,649 07:51
189 26 DUBAN Charles 03:20:30 SEM 52 01:32:10 01:23:59 - 7,571 07:55
190 35 DEULLY Pascal 03:20:34 V2M 20 01:32:14 01:07:04 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 7,569 07:56
191 5 HAU Fabienne 03:20:56 V2F 2 01:32:36 00:40:33 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 7,555 07:57
192 4 HAU Eric 03:20:56 V2M 21 01:32:36 01:07:26 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 7,555 07:57
193 27 PATTE Frédérique 03:28:37 V1F 19 01:40:17 01:05:58 AS MARCK 7,277 08:15