Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

35km

35 Km Trail Licques du 08/05/16 (Reelle 34,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 3062 DEJAEGHER Sylvain 02:31:43 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 13,604 04:25
2 3031 VRAUNAT Nicolas 02:43:51 SEM 2 00:12:08 00:12:08 AS MARCK 12,597 04:46
3 3074 BRETON Christophe 02:49:17 V1M 1 00:17:34 00:00:00 AS MARCK 12,193 04:55
4 3061 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:49:38 V1M 2 00:17:55 00:00:21 TEAM RUN OPALE 12,167 04:56
5 3057 MAEREL Loic 02:50:20 SEM 3 00:18:37 00:18:37 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 12,117 04:57
6 3037 VILLEZ Morgan 02:55:15 SEM 4 00:23:32 00:23:32 TEAM KALENJI - DECATHLON CALAIS 11,777 05:06
7 3044 DOUBLET Franck 02:58:42 V1M 3 00:26:59 00:09:25 - 11,550 05:12
8 3088 SUEUR FABRICE 02:59:52 V1M 4 00:28:09 00:10:35 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,475 05:14
9 3091 LIERE THOMAS 03:01:59 SEM 5 00:30:16 00:30:16 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 11,342 05:17
10 3066 BERNARD Alexandre 03:04:27 V1M 5 00:32:44 00:15:10 AC OUTREAU 11,190 05:22
11 3029 DE SCHOUWER Nicolas 03:05:10 SEM 6 00:33:27 00:33:27 - 11,147 05:23
12 3058 DUFLOER Benoit 03:05:32 V1M 6 00:33:49 00:16:15 COURIR à GRAVELINES 11,125 05:24
13 3073 MARCOURT Geoffray 03:08:17 SEM 7 00:36:34 00:36:34 - 10,962 05:28
14 3047 GARA Yansé 03:08:20 SEM 8 00:36:37 00:36:37 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 10,959 05:28
15 3090 RICHARD DANIEL 03:08:24 V3M 1 00:36:41 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,955 05:29
16 3064 LEROY Girel 03:08:47 V1M 7 00:37:04 00:19:30 - 10,933 05:29
17 3056 DUVIEUXBOURG Nicolas 03:09:50 SEM 9 00:38:07 00:38:07 LA PATRIOTE DE GUINES 10,873 05:31
18 3034 HACHE Nicolas 03:11:45 SEM 10 00:40:02 00:40:02 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 10,764 05:34
19 3053 MACQUET Bruno 03:12:19 V2M 1 00:40:36 00:00:00 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,732 05:35
20 3072 BERTELOOT Jackie 03:12:20 V2M 2 00:40:37 00:00:01 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 10,731 05:35
21 3032 VAT Julien 03:12:44 SEM 11 00:41:01 00:41:01 HAM'N TES BASKETS 10,709 05:36
22 3059 FONTAINE Nicolas 03:14:44 SEM 12 00:43:01 00:43:01 ESPRIT TRAIL AC OUTREAU 10,599 05:40
23 3035 LEDOUX Geoffrey 03:15:23 SEM 13 00:43:40 00:43:40 - 10,564 05:41
24 3093 SARRE JESSY 03:16:50 V1M 8 00:45:07 00:27:33 - 10,486 05:43
25 3038 BAILLY Renaud 03:17:14 SEM 14 00:45:31 00:45:31 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 10,465 05:44
26 3070 FOUCAULT Sylvain 03:17:48 SEM 15 00:46:05 00:46:05 - 10,435 05:45
27 3092 HUYGHE YANNICK 03:18:44 V1M 9 00:47:01 00:29:27 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 10,386 05:47
28 3033 BUTOR Ludovic 03:19:00 V1M 10 00:47:17 00:29:43 LOUCH'ANGELES RUN 10,372 05:47
29 3065 JOURDANT Emmanuelle 03:20:28 SEF 1 00:48:45 00:00:00 OSA 10,296 05:50
30 3023 MOGUET Freddy 03:20:33 V1M 11 00:48:50 00:31:16 RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 10,292 05:50
31 3004 HAAG Christian-gabriel 03:21:22 SEM 16 00:49:39 00:49:39 - 10,250 05:51
32 3060 CHAMPION Bruno 03:21:57 V1M 12 00:50:14 00:32:40 - 10,220 05:52
33 3087 BERNIER CYRIL 03:22:16 SEM 17 00:50:33 00:50:33 - 10,204 05:53
34 3048 DELLIAUX Emmanuel 03:24:34 V1M 13 00:52:51 00:35:17 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,090 05:57
35 3003 NEUVILLE David 03:26:09 SEM 18 00:54:26 00:54:26 - 10,012 06:00
36 3013 DECOOPMAN Remy 03:26:31 SEM 19 00:54:48 00:54:48 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,994 06:00
37 3082 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 03:26:33 V1M 14 00:54:50 00:37:16 AC CAPELLOIS 9,993 06:00
38 3068 GRARE Aurélien 03:27:59 SEM 20 00:56:16 00:56:16 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,924 06:03
39 3041 OBJOIS Lionel 03:28:18 SEM 21 00:56:35 00:56:35 - 9,909 06:03
40 3071 GUISELIN Jérémy 03:31:16 SEM 22 00:59:33 00:59:33 - 9,770 06:08
41 3075 BONNEVIE Franck 03:35:50 V1M 15 01:04:07 00:46:33 - 9,563 06:16
42 3039 BIZET Nicolas 03:36:22 V1M 16 01:04:39 00:47:05 JOG ABLAIN 9,539 06:17
43 3086 BERNARD ALAIN 03:38:17 V3M 2 01:06:34 00:29:53 9,456 06:21
44 3055 TERNOY Alain 03:38:22 V1M 17 01:06:39 00:49:05 - 9,452 06:21
45 3054 JONCQUEL Jierre-pierre 03:38:48 V2M 3 01:07:05 00:26:29 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,433 06:22
46 3022 DASSONVILLE Christophe 03:39:09 V1M 18 01:07:26 00:49:52 CAMB 9,418 06:22
47 3049 OBJOIS Guillaume 03:42:43 SEM 23 01:11:00 01:11:00 - 9,267 06:28
48 3040 NACINOVICH Frédéric 03:43:20 SEM 24 01:11:37 01:11:37 JOG'ABLAIN 9,242 06:30
49 3080 D'HALLENDRE Charles 03:43:33 SEM 25 01:11:50 01:11:50 - 9,233 06:30
50 3069 HONVAULT Aurelien 03:43:46 SEM 26 01:12:03 01:12:03 AC OUTREAU 9,224 06:30
51 3018 DOUBLET Lionel 03:44:29 V1M 19 01:12:46 00:55:12 JC LAPUGNOY 9,194 06:32
52 3081 BETENCOURT Thierry 03:44:58 V1M 20 01:13:15 00:55:41 AC CAPELLOIS 9,175 06:32
53 3083 HOLUIGUE Frédéric 03:44:58 V1M 21 01:13:15 00:55:41 AC CAPELLOIS 9,175 06:32
54 3028 DERUY Nicolas 03:47:45 ESM 1 01:16:02 00:00:00 - 9,063 06:37
55 3015 MARTIN Dominique 03:49:12 V1M 22 01:17:29 00:59:55 - 9,005 06:40
56 3020 MOGUET Cécile 03:49:12 SEF 2 01:17:29 00:28:44 RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 9,005 06:40
57 3085 OVION Sylvestre 03:52:32 V1M 23 01:20:49 01:03:15 AC CAPELLOIS 8,876 06:46
58 3084 LANGLOIS Frédéric 03:52:32 V1M 24 01:20:49 01:03:15 AC CAPELLOIS 8,876 06:46
59 3089 DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL 03:54:00 V1M 25 01:22:17 01:04:43 NON LICENCIE 8,821 06:48
60 3043 CASAGRANDE Christine 03:56:11 V1F 1 01:24:28 00:00:00 - 8,739 06:52
61 3042 VERMOOTE Frédéric 03:56:13 V1M 26 01:24:30 01:06:56 - 8,738 06:52
62 3009 CRANDAL Christophe 03:56:46 V1M 27 01:25:03 01:07:29 - 8,717 06:53
63 3078 MANGOT Matthieu 03:56:49 SEM 27 01:25:06 01:25:06 - 8,716 06:53
64 3036 DUQUENNE Christophe 03:59:22 V2M 4 01:27:39 00:47:03 A S O S S 8,623 06:58
65 3050 FORNET Gregory 03:59:58 SEM 28 01:28:15 01:28:15 - 8,601 06:59
66 3051 VARVENNE Pierre-franck 03:59:59 SEM 29 01:28:16 01:28:16 - 8,601 06:59
67 3052 HARVIER Alexandre 03:59:59 V1M 28 01:28:16 01:10:42 - 8,601 06:59
68 3010 POMART Jean francois 04:00:44 V1M 29 01:29:01 01:11:27 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'HESDINOIS 8,574 07:00
69 3079 NOEL David 04:03:10 V1M 30 01:31:27 01:13:53 AC CAPELLOIS 8,488 07:04
70 3077 PRUNELET Alex 04:04:30 SEM 30 01:32:47 01:32:47 - 8,442 07:06
71 3000 SABLON Emmanuel 04:07:32 V1M 31 01:35:49 01:18:15 - 8,338 07:12
72 3012 GIL Filipe 04:08:05 V1M 32 01:36:22 01:18:48 - 8,320 07:13
73 3014 BODEL Maxime 04:08:46 SEM 31 01:37:03 01:37:03 - 8,297 07:14
74 3076 BREDELLE Loic 04:09:23 V1M 33 01:37:40 01:20:06 - 8,276 07:15
75 3025 FAILLE Patrick 04:09:25 V1M 34 01:37:42 01:20:08 - 8,275 07:15
76 3046 LEMAN Gerard 04:11:54 V2M 5 01:40:11 00:59:35 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 8,194 07:19
77 3026 WILLIAMSON Nathalie 04:14:49 V2F 1 01:43:06 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,100 07:24
78 3027 WILLIAMSON Thomas 04:14:49 V2M 6 01:43:06 01:02:30 - 8,100 07:24
79 3021 RUCHON Stéphane 04:22:28 SEM 32 01:50:45 01:50:45 - 7,864 07:38
80 3063 FLAQUET Rene 04:22:37 V3M 3 01:50:54 01:14:13 - 7,859 07:38
81 3002 HUEZ Ludovic 04:30:51 V1M 35 01:59:08 01:41:34 - 7,620 07:52
82 3024 VANDERBERG Gerard 04:30:57 V1M 36 01:59:14 01:41:40 - 7,618 07:53
83 3019 BOIN Jessy 04:31:02 V1M 37 01:59:19 01:41:45 - 7,615 07:53
84 3006 GRANCIER Benoit 04:32:00 V2M 7 02:00:17 01:19:41 SOC CALAIS 7,588 07:54
85 3017 LE COZ Pierre-yves 04:32:07 V1M 38 02:00:24 01:42:50 LA CALOTERIE 7,585 07:55
86 3016 LE COZ Nathalie 04:32:08 V1F 2 02:00:25 00:35:57 LA CALOTERIE 7,585 07:55
87 3045 ROUSSEL Marie 04:32:08 SEF 3 02:00:25 01:11:40 CAC LA CALOTERIE 7,585 07:55
88 3007 VALLARD Michael 04:52:58 V1M 39 02:21:15 02:03:41 LOUCH'ANGELES RUNNERS 7,045 08:31

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30