Reportages photos

Connexion

TrailRunMens

TRAIL RUN MEN'S 12 KM du 21/08/16 (Réelle 11,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 271 BOULOGNE JEREMIE 00:46:56 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,446 04:09
2 299 DUCLOY CYPRIEN 00:47:38 SEM 1 00:00:42 00:00:00 - 14,234 04:13
3 284 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:51:06 V1M 2 00:04:10 00:04:10 CAP OPALE 13,268 04:31
4 272 FORESTIER FLORIAN 00:51:37 CAM 1 00:04:41 00:00:00 Colembert 13,135 04:34
5 274 BOULANGER LOUISON 00:51:42 CAM 2 00:04:46 00:00:05 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,114 04:35
6 262 BOUTIN julien 00:51:59 SEM 2 00:05:03 00:04:21 rc arras 13,043 04:36
7 292 PIEDBOIS VINCENT 00:52:43 SEM 3 00:05:47 00:05:05 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 12,861 04:40
8 204 DOEUFF GWENAL 00:54:04 SEM 4 00:07:08 00:06:26 so Calais 12,540 04:47
9 261 ROEGIS Vincent 00:54:56 SEM 5 00:08:00 00:07:18 Marck'athlon 12,342 04:52
10 211 LAMBERT Guillaume 00:55:40 ESM 1 00:08:44 00:00:00 12,180 04:56
11 247 LOOTGIETER Rémi 00:55:44 SEM 6 00:08:48 00:08:06 aviron armentières 12,165 04:56
12 209 VERA romain 00:55:46 ESM 2 00:08:50 00:00:06 12,158 04:56
13 255 SILANO Rémi 00:56:56 SEM 7 00:10:00 00:09:18 DSA 11,909 05:02
14 254 DASSONNEVILLE XAVIER 00:57:16 V2M 1 00:10:20 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 11,839 05:04
15 258 DELANOY alexandre 00:58:13 SEM 8 00:11:17 00:10:35 11,646 05:09
16 298 HARLE AURELIEN 00:58:26 SEM 9 00:11:30 00:10:48 - 11,603 05:10
17 281 TRIBOUT JOEL 00:58:35 V1M 3 00:11:39 00:11:39 - 11,573 05:11
18 270 BEAUMONT DOMINIQUE 00:58:38 V1M 4 00:11:42 00:11:42 - 11,563 05:11
19 260 DESIRE clément 00:59:09 SEM 10 00:12:13 00:11:31 11,462 05:14
20 297 GUERVILLE MAXIME 00:59:31 SEM 11 00:12:35 00:11:53 - 11,392 05:16
21 296 DENECKER NICOLAS 01:00:04 SEM 12 00:13:08 00:12:26 - 11,287 05:19
22 242 JOUGLEUX Thibault 01:00:08 CAM 3 00:13:12 00:08:31 CS Nesles 11,275 05:19
23 278 BERTIN SEBASTIEN 01:00:25 SEM 13 00:13:29 00:12:47 - 11,222 05:21
24 288 MELIN MICKAEL 01:00:41 SEM 14 00:13:45 00:13:03 - 11,173 05:22
25 229 CLIPET Tony 01:00:53 V1M 5 00:13:57 00:13:57 11,136 05:23
26 268 VANDERSTRAETEN CHRISTOPHE 01:01:31 V1M 6 00:14:35 00:14:35 Courir à Gravelines 11,021 05:27
27 256 DAMIENS philippe 01:01:41 V1M 7 00:14:45 00:14:45 le drapeau 10,992 05:28
28 216 DUREZ Frédéric 01:01:55 V1M 8 00:14:59 00:14:59 RIO TINTO 10,950 05:29
29 236 PHILIS Jacques 01:02:05 V3M 1 00:15:09 00:00:00 Toa 10,921 05:30
30 253 WIART Sylvain 01:03:51 V1M 9 00:16:55 00:16:55 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,619 05:39
31 213 WILLAERT JULIEN 01:05:06 V1M 10 00:18:10 00:18:10 Non licencié 10,415 05:46
32 210 SORET franck 01:05:13 SEM 15 00:18:17 00:17:35 AC outreau 10,396 05:46
33 245 AUZOU Jean-Paul 01:05:14 V2M 2 00:18:18 00:07:58 le Drapeau LE PORTEL 10,393 05:46
34 224 LESPRIT Raphaël 01:05:21 V1M 11 00:18:25 00:18:25 10,375 05:47
35 251 DUHAMEL GREGOIRE 01:05:27 SEM 16 00:18:31 00:17:49 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 10,359 05:48
36 248 LOOTGIETER philippe 01:05:31 V2M 3 00:18:35 00:08:15 10,349 05:48
37 279 FALEMPIN JAMES 01:05:42 V1M 12 00:18:46 00:18:46 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 10,320 05:49
38 290 KUSCHNICK FABRICE 01:05:43 V1M 13 00:18:47 00:18:47 - 10,317 05:49
39 293 JACOB CHRISTOPHE 01:05:45 V1M 14 00:18:49 00:18:49 T2 CAP ATHLON 10,312 05:49
40 275 DELAPLACE LUDOVIC 01:06:27 SEM 17 00:19:31 00:18:49 - 10,203 05:53
41 239 ARBLAY bertrand 01:06:44 V1M 15 00:19:48 00:19:48 10,160 05:54
42 233 BRACQBIEN Maxime 01:07:01 SEM 18 00:20:05 00:19:23 10,117 05:56
43 295 DELANNOY THIERRY 01:07:04 SEM 19 00:20:08 00:19:26 - 10,109 05:56
44 277 LORTHOY VINCENT 01:07:04 SEM 20 00:20:08 00:19:26 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 10,109 05:56
45 234 BREBION Guillaume 01:07:32 SEM 21 00:20:36 00:19:54 10,039 05:59
46 267 SCAT LUDOVIC 01:07:54 SEM 22 00:20:58 00:20:16 LUDOVIC SCAT 9,985 06:01
47 280 SBARDELLA REMY 01:08:25 SEM 23 00:21:29 00:20:47 - 9,910 06:03
48 208 LAIDEZ jonathan 01:08:43 SEM 24 00:21:47 00:21:05 team sportanim 9,867 06:05
49 243 VIGREUX Jérémy 01:08:43 SEM 25 00:21:47 00:21:05 9,867 06:05
50 237 BOCQUET vincent 01:09:07 V1M 16 00:22:11 00:22:11 lezs ch'tis coureurs de bavinchove 9,810 06:07
51 212 LECIGNE DIDIER 01:09:07 V2M 4 00:22:11 00:11:51 9,810 06:07
52 257 MOREL FREDERIC 01:09:16 V1M 17 00:22:20 00:22:20 Olympique aire sur la lys 9,788 06:08
53 287 FRANCOIS THOMAS 01:09:19 SEM 26 00:22:23 00:21:41 BERCK A C O 9,781 06:08
54 273 HENICOURT CHRISTOPHE 01:09:24 V1M 18 00:22:28 00:22:28 - 9,769 06:08
55 259 NACIRI Chafik 01:10:50 ESM 3 00:23:54 00:15:10 9,572 06:16
56 203 PETITPAS Stephane 01:11:19 SEM 27 00:24:23 00:23:41 9,507 06:19
57 205 LEGRAND Eddy 01:11:27 V1M 19 00:24:31 00:24:31 9,489 06:19
58 222 ROGEAU Nicolas 01:11:32 SEM 28 00:24:36 00:23:54 9,478 06:20
59 223 DONDAINE Eric 01:11:34 V2M 5 00:24:38 00:14:18 Jogging club SRD 9,474 06:20
60 305 MAQUINGHEN SAMUEL 01:12:12 SEM 29 00:25:16 00:24:34 - 9,391 06:23
61 214 ELLEBOUDT Louis 01:12:27 CAM 4 00:25:31 00:20:50 Les Ch'tis coureurs de Bavinchove 9,358 06:25
62 240 HAYEME Tony 01:12:46 SEM 30 00:25:50 00:25:08 9,317 06:26
63 246 MAGNIER MATHIEU 01:12:59 SEM 31 00:26:03 00:25:21 9,290 06:28
64 289 MAGNIER LUC 01:12:59 V2M 6 00:26:03 00:15:43 - 9,290 06:28
65 235 BRICHE Jean christophe 01:13:02 SEM 32 00:26:06 00:25:24 9,283 06:28
66 294 SEDDILK SIMON 01:13:03 SEM 33 00:26:07 00:25:25 - 9,281 06:28
67 232 THOMAS fabrice 01:13:09 SEM 34 00:26:13 00:25:31 9,269 06:28
68 244 PAQUES Eric 01:13:17 V2M 7 00:26:21 00:16:01 9,252 06:29
69 218 CARRU Anthony 01:13:21 SEM 35 00:26:25 00:25:43 RIO TINTO 9,243 06:29
70 215 HORAK Stéphane 01:13:22 V1M 20 00:26:26 00:26:26 RIO TINTO 9,241 06:30
71 220 MONTEUUIS Dominique 01:13:28 V2M 8 00:26:32 00:16:12 RIO TINTO 9,229 06:30
72 219 BAYART Thierry 01:13:28 V2M 9 00:26:32 00:16:12 RIO TINTO 9,229 06:30
73 250 MILLE Francis 01:13:54 V2M 10 00:26:58 00:16:38 Francis Mille 9,175 06:32
74 206 LEGRAND José 01:13:55 V1M 21 00:26:59 00:26:59 9,172 06:32
75 304 POYER GUILLAUME 01:14:07 ESM 4 00:27:11 00:18:27 - 9,148 06:34
76 201 JOUVENAUX Stephane 01:14:15 V1M 22 00:27:19 00:27:19 9,131 06:34
77 269 COUVELARD Olivier 01:14:51 V1M 23 00:27:55 00:27:55 9,058 06:37
78 225 LEVISSE Denis 01:14:55 V3M 2 00:27:59 00:12:50 Colembert 9,050 06:38
79 227 DELANGUE Alexandre 01:15:05 SEM 36 00:28:09 00:27:27 9,030 06:39
80 307 MATRINGHEM XAVIER 01:15:42 V2M 11 00:28:46 00:18:26 - 8,956 06:42
81 231 DESCAMPS Christophe 01:15:44 V2M 12 00:28:48 00:18:28 8,952 06:42
82 285 DEMILLY THOMAS 01:15:44 ESM 5 00:28:48 00:20:04 - 8,952 06:42
83 207 CLETY cédric 01:15:50 SEM 37 00:28:54 00:28:12 8,941 06:43
84 241 SIABAS Jean Michel 01:16:35 V2M 13 00:29:39 00:19:19 SMA 8,853 06:47
85 283 GRIGNON MICHAEL 01:18:58 SEM 38 00:32:02 00:31:20 - 8,586 06:59
86 282 MOREL CHRISTOPHER 01:19:44 SEM 39 00:32:48 00:32:06 - 8,503 07:03
87 238 COTON Dominique 01:20:04 V1M 24 00:33:08 00:33:08 8,468 07:05
88 265 LANSCOTTE joel 01:23:21 V1M 25 00:36:25 00:36:25 8,134 07:23
89 264 BILLIET Adrien 01:24:08 SEM 40 00:37:12 00:36:30 8,059 07:27
90 266 HUYNH Khiem 01:24:08 SEM 41 00:37:12 00:36:30 8,059 07:27
91 249 RENAUX franck 01:25:14 SEM 42 00:38:18 00:37:36 sans 7,955 07:33
92 226 SERGENT Laurent 01:28:14 V2M 14 00:41:18 00:30:58 Colembert 7,684 07:48
93 276 RAUX ANDRE 01:28:58 V3M 3 00:42:02 00:26:53 - 7,621 07:52
94 286 MINET ROGER 01:29:19 V3M 4 00:42:23 00:27:14 - 7,591 07:54
95 302 POYER GREGOIRE 01:32:18 SEM 43 00:45:22 00:44:40 - 7,346 08:10
96 301 POYER CHRISTOPHE 01:32:38 V2M 15 00:45:42 00:35:22 - 7,319 08:12
97 217 PICAN Philippe 01:35:45 V2M 16 00:48:49 00:38:29 RIO TINTO 7,081 08:28
98 306 LEPERE DAVID 01:36:18 V1M 26 00:49:22 00:49:22 - 7,040 08:31