Reportages photos

Connexion

15Km

15 KMTRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE du 03/04/16 (Réelle 14,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 374 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 01:03:05 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,077 04:16
2 211 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 01:06:46 SEM 2 00:03:41 00:03:41 LE DRAPEAU 13,300 04:31
3 219 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE 01:06:55 V1M 1 00:03:50 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,270 04:31
4 330 REGOST ELIE 01:08:48 SEM 3 00:05:43 00:05:43 NON LICENCIE 12,907 04:39
5 294 VILLEZ MORGAN 01:10:12 SEM 4 00:07:07 00:07:07 DACATHLON CALAIS 12,650 04:45
6 197 LEROY MAXENCE 01:11:49 SEM 5 00:08:44 00:08:44 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 12,365 04:51
7 293 LEROUX GUILLAUME 01:12:03 SEM 6 00:08:58 00:08:58 NON LICENCIE 12,325 04:52
8 393 ENRY ALEXANDRE 01:12:13 SEM 7 00:09:08 00:09:08 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 12,296 04:53
9 335 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 01:12:22 SEM 8 00:09:17 00:09:17 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,271 04:53
10 213 DUFRESNE FABIEN 01:12:27 SEM 9 00:09:22 00:09:22 NON LICENCIE 12,257 04:54
11 214 BACHIMONT CYRIL 01:13:36 SEM 10 00:10:31 00:10:31 12,065 04:58
12 309 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 01:13:40 JUM 1 00:10:35 00:00:00 AC BOURTHES 12,054 04:59
13 170 PLOUVIER ALAIN 01:13:53 V2M 1 00:10:48 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 12,019 05:00
14 380 BRUNELLE MAXIME 01:14:24 SEM 11 00:11:19 00:11:19 ALKA TRAIL 11,935 05:02
15 310 BELLENGUEZ JULIEN 01:14:59 SEM 12 00:11:54 00:11:54 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,843 05:04
16 228 BRUNEL STEPHANE 01:15:31 V1M 2 00:12:26 00:08:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,759 05:06
17 164 KURZ WLADISLAN 01:15:34 SEM 13 00:12:29 00:12:29 ADAPTE62 11,751 05:06
18 336 LHOMEL ANTOINE 01:15:55 SEM 14 00:12:50 00:12:50 NON LICENCIE 11,697 05:08
19 223 SKRZYPCZAK DAVID 01:16:05 SEM 15 00:13:00 00:13:00 BERCK A C O 11,671 05:08
20 136 DEPLECHIN DAVID 01:16:08 V1M 3 00:13:03 00:09:13 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,664 05:09
21 315 ANDRIEUX DIMITRI 01:17:01 SEM 16 00:13:56 00:13:56 MARCK ATHLON 11,530 05:12
22 141 LEFEVRE KEVIN 01:17:30 SEM 17 00:14:25 00:14:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,458 05:14
23 301 PERRIN FREDERIC 01:17:36 SEM 18 00:14:31 00:14:31 TEAM O2 PALE 11,443 05:15
24 373 RUMEAU MICHAEL 01:17:40 SEM 19 00:14:35 00:14:35 NON LICENCIE 11,433 05:15
25 234 COUSIN ANTOINE 01:17:45 SEM 20 00:14:40 00:14:40 11,421 05:15
26 381 CANAC ERIC 01:17:55 V1M 4 00:14:50 00:11:00 NON LICENCIE 11,397 05:16
27 390 DAQUIN NICOLAS 01:18:08 ESM 1 00:15:03 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 11,365 05:17
28 133 BOURDON CYRILLE 01:18:25 SEM 21 00:15:20 00:15:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,324 05:18
29 154 MAHY BENOIT 01:18:49 SEM 22 00:15:44 00:15:44 BERCK A C O 11,267 05:20
30 333 DEGARDIN LAURENT 01:18:53 V1M 5 00:15:48 00:11:58 NON LICENCIE 11,257 05:20
31 295 LEFRANC SEBASTIEN 01:19:23 ESM 2 00:16:18 00:01:15 11,186 05:22
32 327 COUPIN FRANCK 01:19:26 SEM 23 00:16:21 00:16:21 NON LICENCIE 11,179 05:22
33 238 DUBOIS STEPHANE 01:19:31 V1M 6 00:16:26 00:12:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,167 05:22
34 308 MANTEZ OLIVIER 01:20:02 V2M 2 00:16:57 00:06:09 A.S. MARCK 11,095 05:24
35 272 BLANPAIN JEAN-PIERRE 01:21:13 V2M 3 00:18:08 00:07:20 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 10,934 05:29
36 169 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:21:38 V1M 7 00:18:33 00:14:43 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,878 05:31
37 279 MARCOURT GEOFFREY 01:21:47 SEM 24 00:18:42 00:18:42 10,858 05:32
38 332 VAN MEIR DGIOVANI 01:21:54 ESM 3 00:18:49 00:03:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,842 05:32
39 305 ROUX YANNICK 01:21:57 V1M 8 00:18:52 00:15:02 NON LICENCIE 10,836 05:32
40 282 FRANCOIS GILBERT 01:22:25 V2M 4 00:19:20 00:08:32 MARCK ATHLON 10,775 05:34
41 160 WANTEIGHEM MICKAEL 01:22:27 SEM 25 00:19:22 00:19:22 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,770 05:34
42 148 REGNIEZ JEROME 01:23:01 V1M 9 00:19:56 00:16:06 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,697 05:37
43 153 MARCOURT ADRIEN 01:23:12 SEM 26 00:20:07 00:20:07 NON LICENCIE 10,673 05:37
44 140 BUQUET STEPHANE 01:23:27 V1M 10 00:20:22 00:16:32 CALOTTERIE 10,641 05:38
45 321 MARGUET LOUIS 01:23:30 CAM 1 00:20:25 00:00:00 ALKA TRAIL 10,635 05:39
46 355 DACHICOURT THEO 01:23:31 CAM 2 00:20:26 00:00:01 NON LICENCIE 10,633 05:39
47 361 DA FONSECA GUERRA FREDERIC 01:23:52 SEM 27 00:20:47 00:20:47 RC CORBIE 10,588 05:40
48 147 HIBON SEBASTIEN 01:23:57 SEM 28 00:20:52 00:20:52 NON LICENCIE 10,578 05:40
49 384 THERY JULIEN 01:24:36 SEM 29 00:21:31 00:21:31 NON LICENCIE 10,496 05:43
50 179 GOBERT BRUNO 01:24:46 V2M 5 00:21:41 00:10:53 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,476 05:44
51 331 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 01:24:57 SEM 30 00:21:52 00:21:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,453 05:44
52 166 DENEUVILLE ROMAIN 01:25:11 SEM 31 00:22:06 00:22:06 10,425 05:45
53 266 JANDAU FABIEN 01:25:20 V1M 11 00:22:15 00:18:25 TEAM OPALE 10,406 05:46
54 313 PEUGNY SIMON 01:25:21 SEM 32 00:22:16 00:22:16 NON LICENCIE 10,404 05:46
55 271 MATHON WILFRID 01:25:35 SEM 33 00:22:30 00:22:30 ATHLETISME CLUB SECLIN 10,376 05:47
56 121 LEFRANC MATHEO 01:25:55 CAM 3 00:22:50 00:02:25 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,336 05:48
57 187 TALPAERT ARTHUR 01:25:58 SEM 34 00:22:53 00:22:53 10,330 05:49
58 365 SAGNIER JULIEN 01:26:31 V1M 12 00:23:26 00:19:36 NON LICENCIE 10,264 05:51
59 376 JOONNEKINOT MICKAEL 01:26:34 SEM 35 00:23:29 00:23:29 NON LICENCIE 10,258 05:51
60 191 SCHIEX GUERRIC 01:26:39 V1M 13 00:23:34 00:19:44 10,248 05:51
61 328 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:26:43 V2M 6 00:23:38 00:12:50 BERCK A C O 10,240 05:52
62 220 HENON JUSTINE 01:26:54 SEF 1 00:23:49 00:00:00 10,219 05:52
63 162 DUQUENOY DAVID 01:27:04 V1M 14 00:23:59 00:20:09 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 10,199 05:53
64 372 LAURENT YOHAN 01:27:20 SEM 36 00:24:15 00:24:15 NON LICENCIE 10,168 05:54
65 359 GOURNAY AURELIEN 01:27:46 SEM 37 00:24:41 00:24:41 NON LICENCIE 10,118 05:56
66 273 WILLAERT JULIEN 01:27:47 V1M 15 00:24:42 00:20:52 NON LICENCIE 10,116 05:56
67 323 BEAUBOIS MARTIN 01:28:21 SEM 38 00:25:16 00:25:16 NON LICENCIE 10,051 05:58
68 278 CHOQUET SEBASTIEN 01:28:28 SEM 39 00:25:23 00:25:23 10,038 05:59
69 249 ANDRIEU DAMIEN 01:28:48 SEM 40 00:25:43 00:25:43 NON LICENCIE 10,000 06:00
70 255 MARCANT JEAN FRANCOIS 01:28:50 V1M 16 00:25:45 00:21:55 9,996 06:00
71 312 DELATTRE GERY 01:29:10 V2M 7 00:26:05 00:15:17 NON LICENCIE 9,959 06:01
72 240 JOLLANT MAXIME 01:29:12 SEM 41 00:26:07 00:26:07 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,955 06:02
73 188 SELINGUE GUILLAUME 01:29:19 SEM 42 00:26:14 00:26:14 9,942 06:02
74 242 DOUBLET ROBIN 01:29:25 SEM 43 00:26:20 00:26:20 9,931 06:02
75 192 MARQUIS FREDERIC 01:29:47 V1M 17 00:26:42 00:22:52 9,890 06:04
76 152 WITKOWSKI YOHANN 01:30:07 SEM 44 00:27:02 00:27:02 9,854 06:05
77 217 CARLU MARC 01:30:07 SEM 45 00:27:02 00:27:02 LES COUREURS DES LOUPS BLANCS 9,854 06:05
78 145 BLARET LAURENT 01:30:17 V1M 18 00:27:12 00:23:22 NON LICENCIE 9,836 06:06
79 363 BAILLY FRANCOIS 01:30:17 SEM 46 00:27:12 00:27:12 NON LICENCIE 9,836 06:06
80 207 CANNIE FRANCK 01:30:25 V1M 19 00:27:20 00:23:30 NON LICENCIE 9,821 06:07
81 337 JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 01:30:32 SEM 47 00:27:27 00:27:27 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 9,809 06:07
82 277 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 01:30:36 SEM 48 00:27:31 00:27:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,801 06:07
83 396 BAUDELET NICOLAS 01:30:48 SEM 49 00:27:43 00:27:43 NON LICENCIE 9,780 06:08
84 385 DELAIRE LUC 01:30:52 V1M 20 00:27:47 00:23:57 NON LICENCIE 9,773 06:08
85 183 DUSSART SEBASTIEN 01:30:54 V1M 21 00:27:49 00:23:59 COLEMBERT 9,769 06:09
86 319 TOULLIOU FRANCK 01:30:57 V1M 22 00:27:52 00:24:02 NON LICENCIE 9,764 06:09
87 317 DELAHAYE BASTIEN 01:31:02 SEM 50 00:27:57 00:27:57 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,755 06:09
88 174 ROSENBLATT YLANN 01:31:11 SEM 51 00:28:06 00:28:06 9,739 06:10
89 290 BERTELOOT BORIS 01:31:12 SEM 52 00:28:07 00:28:07 9,737 06:10
90 283 FRANCOIS ELODIE 01:31:15 SEF 2 00:28:10 00:04:21 ECONOMO 9,732 06:10
91 286 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:31:27 V2M 8 00:28:22 00:17:34 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,710 06:11
92 281 CARON AURELIE 01:31:34 SEF 3 00:28:29 00:04:40 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 9,698 06:11
93 175 COHEN-SOLAL LAURENCE 01:32:06 V2F 1 00:29:01 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,642 06:13
94 146 COUBELLE OLIVIER 01:32:18 V1M 23 00:29:13 00:25:23 NON LICENCIE 9,621 06:14
95 241 MAGNIER GERALD 01:32:47 V1M 24 00:29:42 00:25:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,571 06:16
96 243 VASSEUR LUDOVIC 01:32:48 SEM 53 00:29:43 00:29:43 ASUD JOGGING 9,569 06:16
97 261 REGNIER LAURENT 01:32:51 SEM 54 00:29:46 00:29:46 BOURTHES 9,564 06:16
98 284 DELCROIX FREDERIC 01:32:54 V1M 25 00:29:49 00:25:59 9,559 06:17
99 377 CAULIER FREDDY 01:33:41 V2M 9 00:30:36 00:19:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,479 06:20
100 230 FEUTRY PATRICK 01:33:41 V1M 26 00:30:36 00:26:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,479 06:20
101 322 MARGUET CHRISTOPHE 01:33:44 V1M 27 00:30:39 00:26:49 ALKA TRAIL 9,474 06:20
102 182 DUSSAUSSOY ALAIN 01:33:52 V1M 28 00:30:47 00:26:57 COLEMBERT 9,460 06:21
103 247 HORVILLE JEROME 01:33:57 V1M 29 00:30:52 00:27:02 9,452 06:21
104 250 LIMASCON SANDRINE 01:34:08 V1F 1 00:31:03 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 9,433 06:22
105 257 BREBION GUILLAUME 01:34:08 SEM 55 00:31:03 00:31:03 NON LICENCIE 9,433 06:22
106 387 DEVIS FRANCOIS 01:34:15 V2M 10 00:31:10 00:20:22 NON LICENCIE 9,422 06:22
107 131 TRUPIN GREGORIE 01:34:21 SEM 56 00:31:16 00:31:16 9,412 06:22
108 161 BOUCLET YOHANN 01:34:24 SEM 57 00:31:19 00:31:19 9,407 06:23
109 156 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 01:34:26 V1M 30 00:31:21 00:27:31 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,403 06:23
110 297 BECLIN LAURA 01:34:29 JUF 1 00:31:24 00:00:00 Gravelines Triathlon 9,398 06:23
111 338 CORDIER HUGUES 01:34:33 SEM 58 00:31:28 00:31:28 NON LICENCIE 9,392 06:23
112 314 BIENIOSZEK FABRICE 01:34:40 V1M 31 00:31:35 00:27:45 NON LICENCIE 9,380 06:24
113 360 ROBBE LAETITIA 01:34:41 SEF 4 00:31:36 00:07:47 NON LICENCIE 9,379 06:24
114 292 VAUCHERE LOIC 01:34:42 SEM 59 00:31:37 00:31:37 9,377 06:24
115 276 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:34:46 V3M 1 00:31:41 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,370 06:24
116 259 MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS 01:34:58 SEM 60 00:31:53 00:31:53 9,351 06:25
117 221 BOUTIN PASCAL 01:35:08 V2M 11 00:32:03 00:21:15 NON LICENCIE 9,334 06:26
118 129 DOUAY CORINNE 01:35:14 V3F 1 00:32:09 00:00:00 BERCK A C O 9,324 06:26
119 151 LEBLOND VERHAEGHE ISABELLE 01:36:38 SEF 5 00:33:33 00:09:44 AC WAMBRECHIES 9,189 06:32
120 311 HOLUIGUE VERONIQUE 01:36:47 V1F 2 00:33:42 00:02:39 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 9,175 06:32
121 383 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:36:47 V1M 32 00:33:42 00:29:52 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 9,175 06:32
122 367 LAMARE CEDRIC 01:36:54 SEM 61 00:33:49 00:33:49 NON LICENCIE 9,164 06:33
123 122 LEBEURRE NICOLAS 01:36:58 SEM 62 00:33:53 00:33:53 9,158 06:33
124 201 POIDEVIN CEDRIC 01:37:07 V1M 33 00:34:02 00:30:12 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,144 06:34
125 316 VANDEMAELE PERRINE 01:37:26 ESF 1 00:34:21 00:00:00 BOST 9,114 06:35
126 296 LEFRANC CHRISTIAN 01:37:44 V2M 12 00:34:39 00:23:51 NON LICENCIE 9,086 06:36
127 158 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 01:38:03 SEM 63 00:34:58 00:34:58 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,057 06:37
128 300 DRUJENT CYRIL 01:38:08 V1M 34 00:35:03 00:31:13 9,049 06:38
129 306 DIOTALEVI JEROME 01:38:24 V1M 35 00:35:19 00:31:29 NON LICENCIE 9,024 06:39
130 186 LENOIR STEPHANE 01:38:52 V1M 36 00:35:47 00:31:57 BERCK A C O 8,982 06:41
131 209 HANQUEZ DOROTHEE 01:38:56 SEF 6 00:35:51 00:12:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,976 06:41
132 132 PRUVOST LAURENT 01:38:57 V1M 37 00:35:52 00:32:02 NON LICENCIE 8,974 06:41
133 362 CAUDRELIER SABINE 01:39:27 V1F 3 00:36:22 00:05:19 NON LICENCIE 8,929 06:43
134 125 VAN KALCK GAETAN 01:40:15 V1M 38 00:37:10 00:33:20 NON LICENCIE 8,858 06:46
135 229 DELANNOY AURELIE 01:40:23 SEF 7 00:37:18 00:13:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,846 06:47
136 262 LEGRAND OLIVIER 01:40:43 V1M 39 00:37:38 00:33:48 NON LICENCIE 8,817 06:48
137 196 LEROY GLADYS 01:40:43 SEF 8 00:37:38 00:13:49 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,817 06:48
138 195 TETARD HELENE 01:40:44 SEF 9 00:37:39 00:13:50 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 8,815 06:48
139 193 TETARD EMMANUEL 01:40:46 SEM 64 00:37:41 00:37:41 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 8,812 06:49
140 199 LEROY JEAN-YVES 01:40:46 V2M 13 00:37:41 00:26:53 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,812 06:49
141 225 MARTIN DAVID 01:40:46 V1M 40 00:37:41 00:33:51 POMPIERS DESVRES 8,812 06:49
142 190 LEROY VINCENT 01:40:46 V1M 41 00:37:41 00:33:51 NON LICENCIE 8,812 06:49
143 353 DEMAGNY OLIVIER 01:41:06 SEM 65 00:38:01 00:38:01 NON LICENCIE 8,783 06:50
144 269 GROSJEAN NADEGE 01:41:18 SEF 10 00:38:13 00:14:24 A.S. MARCK 8,766 06:51
145 268 MARTEL FRANCK 01:41:18 V1M 42 00:38:13 00:34:23 A.S. MARCK 8,766 06:51
146 245 VANDERBEKEN YANNICK 01:41:18 V1M 43 00:38:13 00:34:23 ASUD JOGGING 8,766 06:51
147 215 BECUWE DAVID 01:41:18 V1M 44 00:38:13 00:34:23 LES COP1 D ABORD 8,766 06:51
148 256 SMAGGHE JOSE 01:41:19 V2M 14 00:38:14 00:27:26 LES COP D ABORD 8,765 06:51
149 368 HOULIEZ DAVID 01:41:37 V1M 45 00:38:32 00:34:42 NON LICENCIE 8,739 06:52
150 334 TELLIEZ PHILIPPE 01:41:45 V2M 15 00:38:40 00:27:52 NON LICENCIE 8,727 06:52
151 287 RAY ISABELLE 01:41:51 V1F 4 00:38:46 00:07:43 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,719 06:53
152 288 LAURENT JOCELYN 01:41:52 V2M 16 00:38:47 00:27:59 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 8,717 06:53
153 303 DOLLET THIERRY 01:42:14 V2M 17 00:39:09 00:28:21 TEAM GRAVINE TRAIL 8,686 06:54
154 130 NOEL SANDRINE 01:42:35 SEF 11 00:39:30 00:15:41 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,656 06:56
155 222 BILLIET ADRIEN 01:43:18 SEM 66 00:40:13 00:40:13 NON LICENCIE 8,596 06:59
156 285 HOLUIGUE GUILLAUME 01:43:25 SEM 67 00:40:20 00:40:20 NON LICENCIE 8,587 06:59
157 386 PERRODIN VERONIQUE 01:43:37 V2F 2 00:40:32 00:11:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,570 07:00
158 302 LEVIELLE AMANDINE 01:43:43 SEF 12 00:40:38 00:16:49 TEAM O2 PALE 8,562 07:00
159 379 NOVASIK LUC 01:43:54 V1M 46 00:40:49 00:36:59 NON LICENCIE 8,547 07:01
160 265 CODRON NADIA 01:43:58 V1F 5 00:40:53 00:09:50 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,541 07:01
161 218 GOBERT GILLES 01:44:28 V2M 18 00:41:23 00:30:35 NON LICENCIE 8,500 07:04
162 204 MARANTE VALERIE 01:44:39 SEF 13 00:41:34 00:17:45 LE DRAPEAU 8,485 07:04
163 280 FOURNIER TINA 01:44:39 V1F 6 00:41:34 00:10:31 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 8,485 07:04
164 235 HAREL HIVART SABRINA 01:44:59 SEF 14 00:41:54 00:18:05 LE DRAPEAU 8,458 07:06
165 135 BOUVILLE MELANIE 01:45:10 SEF 15 00:42:05 00:18:16 BERCK A C O 8,444 07:06
166 205 BOURNAILLIE NICOLE 01:45:10 V3F 2 00:42:05 00:09:56 BERCK A C O 8,444 07:06
167 202 MASSON KEVIN 01:45:28 SEM 68 00:42:23 00:42:23 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,420 07:08
168 378 DOURDET FABRICE 01:45:50 V2M 19 00:42:45 00:31:57 NON LICENCIE 8,391 07:09
169 357 SAUVAGE BRUNO 01:45:51 V1M 47 00:42:46 00:38:56 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 8,389 07:09
170 137 THERY MARTINE 01:45:56 V2F 3 00:42:51 00:13:50 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,383 07:09
171 231 LIMASCON FLORENCE 01:46:14 V1F 7 00:43:09 00:12:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,359 07:11
172 260 BIZET VINCENT 01:46:15 V1M 48 00:43:10 00:39:20 BOURTHES 8,358 07:11
173 203 DHIEUX CELINE 01:46:26 SEF 16 00:43:21 00:19:32 T2 CAP ATHLON 8,343 07:11
174 157 CHARLEMAGNE VALERIE 01:46:31 SEF 17 00:43:26 00:19:37 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,337 07:12
175 171 VANMULLEN PATRICE 01:46:41 V3M 2 00:43:36 00:11:55 8,324 07:12
176 369 GINGUENE MARC 01:47:10 V1M 49 00:44:05 00:40:15 NON LICENCIE 8,286 07:14
177 138 LEJOSNE LUC 01:47:24 V2M 20 00:44:19 00:33:31 R BEAURAINVILLE 8,268 07:15
178 155 BOUDRINGHIN CAMILLE 01:47:32 ESF 2 00:44:27 00:10:06 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,258 07:16
179 375 BOUVILLE SABRINA 01:47:45 V1F 8 00:44:40 00:13:37 NON LICENCIE 8,241 07:17
180 358 NOEL THIERRY 01:48:49 V1M 50 00:45:44 00:41:54 NON LICENCIE 8,161 07:21
181 180 PLAYE FRANCOIS 01:48:57 V1M 51 00:45:52 00:42:02 COLEMBERT 8,151 07:22
182 181 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 01:48:57 V2M 21 00:45:52 00:35:04 COLEMBERT 8,151 07:22
183 248 RYCKEBUSCH SYLVIE 01:49:25 V2F 4 00:46:20 00:17:19 8,116 07:24
184 206 GARENAUX STEPHANE 01:49:33 V2M 22 00:46:28 00:35:40 SO CALAIS 8,106 07:24
185 124 KENTOUR SOUMYA 01:50:48 V1F 9 00:47:43 00:16:40 8,014 07:29
186 320 MARGUET LUCIE 01:51:18 JUF 2 00:48:13 00:16:49 ALKA TRAIL 7,978 07:31
187 356 DELENCLOS HUBERT 01:51:28 V2M 23 00:48:23 00:37:35 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 7,967 07:32
188 189 LAVIE BETTY 01:51:28 SEF 18 00:48:23 00:24:34 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 7,967 07:32
189 318 HOLARD JEAN-LUC 01:51:28 V2M 24 00:48:23 00:37:35 NON LICENCIE 7,967 07:32
190 224 DROLLET HERVE 01:51:30 V2M 25 00:48:25 00:37:37 7,964 07:32
191 128 PIDOUX JEAN-CLAUDE 01:51:33 V3M 3 00:48:28 00:16:47 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,961 07:32
192 354 LECERF BENOIT 01:51:35 SEM 69 00:48:30 00:48:30 NON LICENCIE 7,958 07:32
193 307 QUENEZ VIRGINIE 01:52:08 SEF 19 00:49:03 00:25:14 - 7,919 07:35
194 232 SAGOT SYLVIE 01:52:09 V2F 5 00:49:04 00:20:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,918 07:35
195 168 FORESTIER DELPHINE 01:52:09 V1F 10 00:49:04 00:18:01 COLEMBERT 7,918 07:35
196 252 CANAGUIER EVE 01:52:13 SEF 20 00:49:08 00:25:19 7,913 07:35
197 395 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE MAXIME 01:52:16 SEM 70 00:49:11 00:49:11 NON LICENCIE 7,910 07:35
198 391 HOUDAI CEDRIC 01:52:18 SEM 71 00:49:13 00:49:13 NON LICENCIE 7,907 07:35
199 139 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:52:30 V3M 4 00:49:25 00:17:44 NON LICENCIE 7,893 07:36
200 126 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 01:52:39 V2F 6 00:49:34 00:20:33 CAC CALOTERIE 7,883 07:37
201 159 DELPIERRE ESTELLE 01:53:53 SEF 21 00:50:48 00:26:59 JOGGING CLUS LICQUOIS 7,797 07:42
202 184 MAZOUAT CAMILLE 01:54:04 SEF 22 00:50:59 00:27:10 COLEMBERT 7,785 07:42
203 149 MOULES KARINE 01:54:27 V1F 11 00:51:22 00:20:19 7,759 07:44
204 382 BARLET JEROME 01:54:37 V1M 52 00:51:32 00:47:42 NON LICENCIE 7,748 07:45
205 289 MAGNIER REGIS 01:55:45 V1M 53 00:52:40 00:48:50 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 7,672 07:49
206 246 DAQUIN MICHEL 01:55:54 V2M 26 00:52:49 00:42:01 7,662 07:50
207 123 DUCROCQ MELANIE 01:56:08 SEF 23 00:53:03 00:29:14 7,646 07:51
208 267 MACREZ HONORINE 01:56:08 CAF 1 00:53:03 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 7,646 07:51
209 299 CARON MOUILLIERE NATHALIE 01:56:11 V1F 12 00:53:06 00:22:03 7,643 07:51
210 251 WASIAK DORINE 01:56:21 V1F 13 00:53:16 00:22:13 NON LICENCIE 7,632 07:52
211 388 WASIAK RICHARD 01:56:21 V1M 54 00:53:16 00:49:26 TEAM JULBO 7,632 07:52
212 264 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:57:02 V2F 7 00:53:57 00:24:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,588 07:54
213 298 CHEVALIER MARIE 01:57:02 V1F 14 00:53:57 00:22:54 DECATHLON CALAIS 7,588 07:54
214 134 DELLIAUX DELPHINE 01:58:01 SEF 24 00:54:56 00:31:07 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,524 07:58
215 176 DACQUIN FABIEN 01:58:10 V1M 55 00:55:05 00:51:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,515 07:59
216 200 BERNARD MICKAEL 01:58:11 SEM 72 00:55:06 00:55:06 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 7,514 07:59
217 244 COLIN RICHARD 01:58:12 V3M 5 00:55:07 00:23:26 ASUD JOGGING 7,513 07:59
218 253 LEFEBVRE DENISE 01:58:19 V3F 3 00:55:14 00:23:05 NON LICENCIE 7,505 08:00
219 167 HEMBERT CAMILLE 01:58:43 SEF 25 00:55:38 00:31:49 7,480 08:01
220 198 LEROY MURIEL 01:59:25 V2F 8 00:56:20 00:27:19 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 7,436 08:04
221 236 MODOLO FANNY 02:00:01 V1F 15 00:56:56 00:25:53 LE DRAPEAU 7,399 08:07
222 173 DUVAL MAITE 02:00:18 SEF 26 00:57:13 00:33:24 7,382 08:08
223 325 JOLY EMMANUELLE 02:00:21 V1F 16 00:57:16 00:26:13 ALKA TRAIL 7,378 08:08
224 150 QUILLET LUDOVIC 02:00:44 V1M 56 00:57:39 00:53:49 NON LICENCIE 7,355 08:09
225 324 JOLY LEONIE 02:01:04 CAF 2 00:57:59 00:04:56 ALKA TRAIL 7,335 08:11
226 326 JOLY MATHIEU 02:01:04 V1M 57 00:57:59 00:54:09 ALKA TRAIL 7,335 08:11
227 210 DAGEAUX ARMEL 02:02:56 V1M 58 00:59:51 00:56:01 7,223 08:18
228 270 LACHERE SANDRINE 02:02:56 SEF 27 00:59:51 00:36:02 NON LICENCIE 7,223 08:18
229 370 COURTOIS JEAN-PIERRE 02:03:12 V2M 27 01:00:07 00:49:19 O.S. AIRE 7,208 08:19
230 371 VOLPOET JEAN-PAUL 02:03:12 V3M 6 01:00:07 00:28:26 O.S. AIRE 7,208 08:19
231 142 RUDNICKI VERONIQUE 02:03:40 V2F 9 01:00:35 00:31:34 AMAAC 7,181 08:21
232 172 SZCZESNIAK RUDY 02:04:10 SEM 73 01:01:05 01:01:05 7,152 08:23
233 304 SMOLARECK JEAN-PAUL 02:04:40 V3M 7 01:01:35 00:29:54 CAMPAGNE 7,123 08:25
234 364 DELATTRE KARINE 02:04:42 SEF 28 01:01:37 00:37:48 NON LICENCIE 7,121 08:26
235 165 THIEBAUT CATHY 02:04:48 V1F 17 01:01:43 00:30:40 CALOTTERIE 7,115 08:26
236 143 JEAN-BAPTISTE DELPHINE 02:04:48 V1F 18 01:01:43 00:30:40 CALOTTERIE 7,115 08:26
237 127 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 02:04:48 V2M 28 01:01:43 00:50:55 CALOTTERIE 7,115 08:26
238 258 BEDLE ARNAUD 02:05:11 V1M 59 01:02:06 00:58:16 NL 7,094 08:27
239 254 COHIN ANGELNE 02:05:29 V2F 10 01:02:24 00:33:23 LES COP D ABORD 7,077 08:29
240 239 GUERVILLE ELISE 02:05:44 V1F 19 01:02:39 00:31:36 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 7,063 08:30
241 185 LEROY JULIEN 02:06:58 SEM 74 01:03:53 01:03:53 6,994 08:35
242 394 VAN HOY CAROLE 02:07:25 V1F 20 01:04:20 00:33:17 A.S. MARCK 6,969 08:37
243 163 DUQUENOY HELENE 02:18:16 V1F 21 01:15:11 00:44:08 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 6,422 09:21
244 329 LEBAS JEAN 02:20:16 V3M 8 01:17:11 00:45:30 CAC CALOTERIE 6,331 09:29
245 144 ROUSSEL MAGALIE 02:25:10 V1F 22 01:22:05 00:51:02 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 6,117 09:49
246 226 FIEUS FLORENCE 02:30:59 V1F 23 01:27:54 00:56:51 5,881 10:12
247 216 CARLU SEVERINE 02:30:59 SEF 29 01:27:54 01:04:05 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 5,881 10:12
248 339 CARON LAETITIA 02:30:59 SEF 30 01:27:54 01:04:05 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 5,881 10:12
249 352 TYTELA PHILIPPE 02:30:59 V1M 60 01:27:54 01:24:04 NON LICENCIE 5,881 10:12
250 208 SUEUR MELANIE 02:32:34 V1F 24 01:29:29 00:58:26 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 5,820 10:19