Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10KM

LA VETUMONASTERIENNE 10 KM du 22/05/16 (Reelle 10,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1 BOULOGNE Jérémie 00:38:21 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Ac Audomarois Running Conseil 16,271 03:41
2 128 DUCROCQ MARC-ANTOINE 00:39:45 SEM 1 00:01:24 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 15,698 03:49
3 121 CARDON FLORIAN 00:41:23 SEM 2 00:03:02 00:01:38 LE DRAPEAU 15,079 03:59
4 133 DEBLONDE CEDRIC 00:41:51 SEM 3 00:03:30 00:02:06 - 14,910 04:01
5 12 OSSTYN Patrice 00:42:12 V1M 2 00:03:51 00:03:51 - 14,787 04:03
6 142 LEMAIRE BENJAMIN 00:42:23 SEM 4 00:04:02 00:02:38 - 14,723 04:05
7 104 LEVEL Fabien 00:42:25 SEM 5 00:04:04 00:02:40 AC Capellois 14,711 04:05
8 118 BARBIER ANTHONY 00:42:57 V1M 3 00:04:36 00:04:36 RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 14,529 04:08
9 53 BOULANGER Louison 00:42:58 CAM 1 00:04:37 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,523 04:08
10 42 BEGUE Xavier 00:43:17 V1M 4 00:04:56 00:04:56 - 14,417 04:10
11 132 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:43:29 V1M 5 00:05:08 00:05:08 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,350 04:11
12 70 BADON Emmanuel 00:44:19 SEM 6 00:05:58 00:04:34 AC Outreau 14,080 04:16
13 335 BARTHELEMY SPILLIAERT Christian Florence 00:44:29 SEX 1 00:06:08 00:00:00 - 14,028 04:17
14 36 FORESTIER Alain 00:44:35 V1M 6 00:06:14 00:06:14 Colembert 13,996 04:17
15 134 CUCHEVAL KEVIN 00:44:38 SEM 7 00:06:17 00:04:53 - 13,981 04:17
16 33 LANNOY Stéphane 00:44:41 V1M 7 00:06:20 00:06:20 AC Outreau 13,965 04:18
17 348 JOSEPH TARTART Joël Sylvie 00:44:47 SEX 2 00:06:26 00:00:18 - 13,934 04:18
18 312 HANQUEZ HANQUEZ Rodrigue Dorothée 00:45:22 SEX 3 00:07:01 00:00:53 Team Hoka One One 13,755 04:22
19 9 DEBOVE Thomas 00:45:25 SEM 8 00:07:04 00:05:40 Team Trail 62 13,739 04:22
20 353 HODIQUE HODIQUE Hervé Myriam 00:45:36 SEX 4 00:07:15 00:01:07 Vétu of Red 13,684 04:23
21 39 VAILLANT Jérôme 00:45:45 SEM 9 00:07:24 00:06:00 Team Trail 62 13,639 04:24
22 103 LE BEC Mickael 00:45:51 SEM 10 00:07:30 00:06:06 AC Capellois 13,610 04:25
23 358 DELANNOY TASSART BASTIEN HELENE 00:45:58 SEX 5 00:07:37 00:01:29 - 13,575 04:25
24 124 PARENT BLAISE 00:46:02 SEM 11 00:07:41 00:06:17 AS CAMIERS 13,555 04:26
25 115 MIRMONT REMI 00:46:05 SEM 12 00:07:44 00:06:20 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,541 04:26
26 15 GRESSIER Olivier 00:46:06 V1M 8 00:07:45 00:07:45 EMA 13,536 04:26
27 125 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:46:07 V1M 9 00:07:46 00:07:46 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,531 04:26
28 79 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:46:10 V1M 10 00:07:49 00:07:49 Le Drapeau 13,516 04:26
29 23 BOURDON Cyrille 00:46:12 SEM 13 00:07:51 00:06:27 Team Trail 62 13,506 04:27
30 354 BOIS DENIS STEPHANE GWENDOLINE 00:46:14 SEX 6 00:07:53 00:01:45 - 13,497 04:27
31 2 LEVEL Lina 00:46:38 SEF 1 00:08:17 00:00:00 AC Capellois 13,381 04:29
32 126 BEAUMONT DOMINIQUE 00:46:40 V1M 11 00:08:19 00:08:19 - 13,371 04:29
33 119 LESAGE MAXENCE 00:46:44 JUM 1 00:08:23 00:00:00 - 13,352 04:30
34 147 MENUGE LAURENT 00:46:51 V1M 12 00:08:30 00:08:30 TAC 13,319 04:30
35 19 ROBART Eddy 00:46:53 V1M 13 00:08:32 00:08:32 - 13,310 04:30
36 45 RAMET Rudy 00:47:10 SEM 14 00:08:49 00:07:25 - 13,230 04:32
37 77 BOUVOT Cyrille 00:47:10 SEM 15 00:08:49 00:07:25 Le Drapeau 13,230 04:32
38 320 DEPLECHIN DEPLECHIN David Ludivine 00:47:12 SEX 7 00:08:51 00:02:43 Grand cru 75 13,220 04:32
39 131 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:47:14 V2M 1 00:08:53 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,211 04:32
40 127 HOLUIGUE MAXIME 00:47:15 SEM 16 00:08:54 00:07:30 - 13,206 04:33
41 123 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:47:37 V1M 14 00:09:16 00:09:16 - 13,105 04:35
42 113 SELINGUE Guillaume 00:47:47 SEM 17 00:09:26 00:08:02 Sapeurs Pompiers Desvres 13,059 04:36
43 14 SABLON Emmanuel 00:47:49 V1M 15 00:09:28 00:09:28 Team Trail Opale 13,050 04:36
44 52 ANSEL Serge 00:47:50 V2M 2 00:09:29 00:00:36 - 13,045 04:36
45 141 GARDIN ROMAIN 00:47:59 SEM 18 00:09:38 00:08:14 - 13,005 04:37
46 64 LEGENDRE David 00:48:01 SEM 19 00:09:40 00:08:16 SIB 12,995 04:37
47 137 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:48:02 V2M 3 00:09:41 00:00:48 BERCK A C O 12,991 04:37
48 329 COURONNEL BEAUVOIS Romain Coralie 00:48:13 SEX 8 00:09:52 00:03:44 - 12,942 04:38
49 61 BUCAILLE Johnny 00:48:18 SEM 20 00:09:57 00:08:33 Frévent Olympic Club 12,919 04:39
50 54 COLLIER Guillaume 00:48:21 SEM 21 00:10:00 00:08:36 CS Nesles 12,906 04:39
51 26 LHEUREUX Benjamin 00:48:30 SEM 22 00:10:09 00:08:45 Chivas Team 12,866 04:40
52 30 BAILLY Jérôme 00:48:41 SEM 23 00:10:20 00:08:56 Courir dans le Lumbrois 12,818 04:41
53 101 FARNWORTH Graeme 00:48:43 V2M 4 00:10:22 00:01:29 AC Capellois 12,809 04:41
54 55 JOUGLEUX Thibault 00:48:48 CAM 2 00:10:27 00:05:50 CS Nesles 12,787 04:42
55 38 GRESSIER Yannick 00:49:21 V1M 16 00:11:00 00:11:00 Team Trail 62 12,644 04:45
56 8 BEGUE Thierry 00:49:21 V1M 17 00:11:00 00:11:00 Jogging Club Licquois 12,644 04:45
57 341 HECQUET VERPOORT Guillaume Charlotte 00:49:41 SEX 9 00:11:20 00:05:12 - 12,560 04:47
58 24 VASSEUR Quentin 00:49:43 JUM 2 00:11:22 00:02:59 - 12,551 04:47
59 301 CHARTAUX CHARTAUX Raphaël Suzel 00:49:49 SEX 10 00:11:28 00:05:20 forest gump 12,526 04:47
60 96 PIERRU Julien 00:49:57 SEM 24 00:11:36 00:10:12 Marquise Athlétisme 12,492 04:48
61 99 DUHAUTOY Benjamin 00:50:05 SEM 25 00:11:44 00:10:20 - 12,459 04:49
62 359 CASIER PELCAT GUILLAUME STEPHANIE 00:50:08 SEX 11 00:11:47 00:05:39 LES TUCHES 12,447 04:49
63 307 TETARD TETARD Christophe Isabelle 00:50:32 SEX 12 00:12:11 00:06:03 les Garnoulles 12,348 04:52
64 337 BAUDELET MORTIER Nicolas Hélène 00:50:34 SEX 13 00:12:13 00:06:05 - 12,340 04:52
65 16 BREQUEVILLE Jonathan 00:50:34 SEM 26 00:12:13 00:10:49 - 12,340 04:52
66 130 LEROUGE DAVID 00:50:38 V1M 18 00:12:17 00:12:17 CS Nesles 12,324 04:52
67 78 DOCQUOIS Michel 00:50:53 V1M 19 00:12:32 00:12:32 Le Drapeau 12,263 04:54
68 139 BOLLENGIER CHRISTIAN 00:50:59 V2M 5 00:12:38 00:03:45 LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 12,239 04:54
69 334 MACQUET GIRAULT Bruno Valérie 00:51:04 SEX 14 00:12:43 00:06:35 - 12,219 04:55
70 321 DELLIAUX DELLIAUX Emmanuel Delphine 00:51:11 SEX 15 00:12:50 00:06:42 Les courtes pattes 12,191 04:55
71 304 MATHUREL MATHUREL Frédéric Delphine 00:51:20 SEX 16 00:12:59 00:06:51 - 12,156 04:56
72 84 LE SCIELLOUR Bruno 00:51:29 V2M 6 00:13:08 00:04:15 Le Drapeau 12,120 04:57
73 27 LASSALLE Mélanie 00:51:29 SEF 2 00:13:08 00:04:51 Touquet Trail Nature 12,120 04:57
74 343 DELETOILLE DELETOILLE Julien Pauline 00:51:37 SEX 17 00:13:16 00:07:08 - 12,089 04:58
75 324 DACQUIN THERY Fabien Martine 00:51:48 SEX 18 00:13:27 00:07:19 Les Marbiens 12,046 04:59
76 50 BEGUE Yannick 00:52:00 V1M 20 00:13:39 00:13:39 - 12,000 05:00
77 323 LEBAS FORESTIER Eric Delphine 00:52:07 SEX 19 00:13:46 00:07:38 Le lièvre et la tortue 11,973 05:01
78 72 ROBERT David 00:52:14 V1M 21 00:13:53 00:13:53 AC Outreau 11,946 05:01
79 336 MANIER ANDRIEUX William Clémentine 00:52:24 SEX 20 00:14:03 00:07:55 - 11,908 05:02
80 313 KUSCHNICK KUSCHNICK Philippe Gaëlle 00:52:24 SEX 21 00:14:03 00:07:55 Les Grumeaux 11,908 05:02
81 309 LÉCAILLE WALLET Ludovic Valérie 00:52:27 SEX 22 00:14:06 00:07:58 Magic runners 11,897 05:03
82 41 VAILLANT Patrice 00:52:34 V2M 7 00:14:13 00:05:20 - 11,871 05:03
83 339 DUCROCQ BOMY Yves Muriel 00:52:42 SEX 23 00:14:21 00:08:13 - 11,841 05:04
84 81 HANON Jean Pierre 00:52:44 V3M 1 00:14:23 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 11,833 05:04
85 57 LELEU Jean François 00:52:47 V2M 8 00:14:26 00:05:33 - 11,822 05:05
86 88 NAJMI Aicha 00:52:52 V1F 1 00:14:31 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 11,803 05:05
87 98 FOUCAULT Pascal 00:52:53 V2M 9 00:14:32 00:05:39 Culture Danse 11,800 05:05
88 91 VANHERSECKE Amandine 00:52:58 SEF 3 00:14:37 00:06:20 Le Drapeau 11,781 05:06
89 349 LANGLOIS LANGLOIS Frédéric Delphine 00:53:06 SEX 24 00:14:45 00:08:37 Les Flammes Rouges 11,751 05:06
90 351 SELLIER SELLIER Christophe Lucie 00:53:08 SEX 25 00:14:47 00:08:39 La Team Sellier 11,744 05:07
91 352 OVION WIERRE Rémi Séverine 00:53:18 SEX 26 00:14:57 00:08:49 Les Fun Cap' 11,707 05:07
92 114 CARDON BENOIT 00:53:37 JUM 3 00:15:16 00:06:53 LE DRAPEAU 11,638 05:09
93 29 BAILLY Aurélie 00:54:03 SEF 4 00:15:42 00:07:25 Courir dans le Lumbrois 11,545 05:12
94 17 DEBAS Gérard 00:54:17 V3M 2 00:15:56 00:01:33 - 11,495 05:13
95 138 DUFOUR REMI 00:54:34 SEM 27 00:16:13 00:14:49 - 11,436 05:15
96 44 BIAT Carole 00:54:37 V2F 1 00:16:16 00:00:00 Touquet Trail Nature 11,425 05:15
97 331 REGNAUT SUEUR Thomas Perrine 00:54:54 SEX 27 00:16:33 00:10:25 - 11,366 05:17
98 75 BAILLIEU Roseline 00:55:00 SEF 5 00:16:39 00:08:22 Le Drapeau 11,345 05:17
99 322 LOEUILLIEUX LEDUC Julien Marie-Laure 00:55:07 SEX 28 00:16:46 00:10:38 Les mille pattes 11,321 05:18
100 43 COHEN SOLAL Laurence 00:55:07 V2F 2 00:16:46 00:00:30 Jogging Club Licquois 11,321 05:18
101 73 VANACKERE Frédéric 00:55:08 V2M 10 00:16:47 00:07:54 AC Outreau 11,318 05:18
102 350 OVION OVION Sylvestre Agnès 00:55:14 SEX 29 00:16:53 00:10:45 Les Cap'lovers 11,298 05:19
103 68 MAES Etienne 00:55:16 V2M 11 00:16:55 00:08:02 Colembert 11,291 05:19
104 140 GARDIN HERVE 00:55:17 V2M 12 00:16:56 00:08:03 - 11,287 05:19
105 89 PÂQUES Eric 00:55:17 V2M 13 00:16:56 00:08:03 Le Drapeau 11,287 05:19
106 106 NOEL Aurélien 00:55:26 CAM 3 00:17:05 00:12:28 AC Capellois 11,257 05:20
107 100 HENQUEZ Yves 00:55:26 V4M 1 00:17:05 00:00:00 La Patriote de Guines 11,257 05:20
108 67 DETHOOR Dominique 00:55:27 V2M 14 00:17:06 00:08:13 Colembert 11,253 05:20
109 327 BEGUE FONTAINE Alexis Emeline 00:55:28 SEX 30 00:17:07 00:10:59 - 11,250 05:20
110 357 BALY MONFLIER SYLVAIN AURELIE 00:55:30 SEX 31 00:17:09 00:11:01 TEAM BALY 11,243 05:20
111 105 ?Dossard #105 00:55:31 SEM 28 00:17:10 00:15:46 11,240 05:20
112 83 JORE Laurie 00:55:41 SEF 6 00:17:20 00:09:03 Le Drapeau 11,206 05:21
113 344 SERGENT SERGENT Maxime Sophie 00:55:42 SEX 32 00:17:21 00:11:13 Les quilles d'Equihen 11,203 05:21
114 317 DE STE MARESVILLE Thierry Caroline 00:55:47 SEX 33 00:17:26 00:11:18 - 11,186 05:22
115 129 CARON JULIEN 00:55:58 CAM 4 00:17:37 00:13:00 - 11,149 05:23
116 347 DUCROQUET DUSSART Michel Muriel 00:55:59 SEX 34 00:17:38 00:11:30 les Inséparables 11,146 05:23
117 308 BELLOY BELLOY Jean-François Nayla 00:56:09 SEX 35 00:17:48 00:11:40 les Tit Paul 11,113 05:24
118 136 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:56:11 SEF 7 00:17:50 00:09:33 - 11,106 05:24
119 355 MACQUET MACQUET OLIVIER AGATHE 00:56:27 SEX 36 00:18:06 00:11:58 - 11,054 05:26
120 305 ALIZIER ALIZIER Yoan Laura 00:56:37 SEX 37 00:18:16 00:12:08 les campagnards 11,021 05:27
121 135 LEBAS BENOIT 00:56:39 V1M 22 00:18:18 00:18:18 - 11,015 05:27
122 93 MERLIN David 00:56:48 V1M 23 00:18:27 00:18:27 - 10,986 05:28
123 325 LEMAIRE DAUSQUE Sylvain Delphine 00:57:07 SEX 38 00:18:46 00:12:38 - 10,925 05:30
124 32 DEHONDT Thierry 00:57:15 V1M 24 00:18:54 00:18:54 - 10,900 05:30
125 92 CHIVET Paul 00:57:31 SEM 29 00:19:10 00:17:46 - 10,849 05:32
126 65 LELIEVRE Aurélien 00:57:39 SEM 30 00:19:18 00:17:54 - 10,824 05:33
127 333 MAQUINGHEN MAQUINGHEN François Valérie 00:57:49 SEX 39 00:19:28 00:13:20 Farigoul'team 10,793 05:34
128 31 FEVRIER Jean-Pierre 00:57:50 V3M 3 00:19:29 00:05:06 - 10,790 05:34
129 356 SCOTTE SCOTTE MATTHIEU HELENA 00:57:59 SEX 40 00:19:38 00:13:30 - 10,762 05:35
130 314 BERQUEZ BERQUEZ Michel Karine 00:58:23 SEX 41 00:20:02 00:13:54 Les Beekings 10,688 05:37
131 311 GOBERT GOBERT Gilles Sabrina 00:58:28 SEX 42 00:20:07 00:13:59 Medicis 10,673 05:37
132 122 PERARD LAETITIA 00:58:33 SEF 8 00:20:12 00:11:55 - 10,658 05:38
133 143 MICHEL GUILLAUME 00:58:40 SEM 31 00:20:19 00:18:55 - 10,636 05:38
134 82 HANON Liliane 00:58:53 V3F 1 00:20:32 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 10,597 05:40
135 66 AZZOUZ Isaac 00:59:00 SEM 32 00:20:39 00:19:15 Colembert 10,576 05:40
136 144 GOSSELIN CEDRIC 00:59:08 SEM 33 00:20:47 00:19:23 - 10,552 05:41
137 319 DEHONDT DEHONDT Jean-Baptiste Claire 00:59:09 SEX 43 00:20:48 00:14:40 - 10,549 05:41
138 120 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:59:15 SEF 1 00:20:54 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,532 05:42
139 306 TRUPIN STUBERT Eddy Cécilia 00:59:20 SEX 44 00:20:59 00:14:51 les Tétards 10,517 05:42
140 109 SELLIER Delphine 00:59:24 V1F 2 00:21:03 00:06:32 AC Capellois 10,505 05:43
141 145 GAMBART GEOFFREY 00:59:48 SEM 34 00:21:27 00:20:03 - 10,435 05:45
142 85 LEBEGUE Thérèse 01:00:00 V2F 3 00:21:39 00:05:23 Le Drapeau 10,400 05:46
143 49 RAY Isabelle 01:00:01 V1F 3 00:21:40 00:07:09 Culture Danse 10,397 05:46
144 48 LAURENT Jocelyn 01:00:02 V2M 15 00:21:41 00:12:48 Culture Danse 10,394 05:46
145 332 WIDEHEM WIDEHEM Christian Laura 01:00:14 SEX 45 00:21:53 00:15:45 - 10,360 05:47
146 340 BLARET BLARET Laurent Murielle 01:00:16 SEX 46 00:21:55 00:15:47 Les Nuls 10,354 05:48
147 300 PROUVEE DELAVIER Grégory Pascale 01:00:19 SEX 47 00:21:58 00:15:50 les bidochons 10,345 05:48
148 330 FLAHAUT STUBERT Frédéric Edwige 01:00:22 SEX 48 00:22:01 00:15:53 - 10,337 05:48
149 58 DELBE Pascale 01:00:37 V2F 4 00:22:16 00:06:00 La Caloterie Omnisports 10,294 05:50
150 346 LEMAIRE DALLERY Alexandre Véronique 01:00:41 SEX 49 00:22:20 00:16:12 les eaux de France 10,283 05:50
151 326 KUSCHNICK LEDOUX Fabrice Christel 01:00:47 SEX 50 00:22:26 00:16:18 - 10,266 05:51
152 56 GARRET Jean Pierre 01:00:59 V1M 25 00:22:38 00:22:38 - 10,232 05:52
153 20 CRETEL Laurence 01:01:15 V1F 4 00:22:54 00:08:23 CS Nesles 10,188 05:53
154 21 CRETEL Laurent 01:01:15 V1M 26 00:22:54 00:22:54 CS Nesles 10,188 05:53
155 112 CAFFIER Grégory 01:01:34 SEM 35 00:23:13 00:21:49 - 10,135 05:55
156 360 BAIILY GRESSIER FRANCOIS ADELAIDE 01:01:42 SEX 51 00:23:21 00:17:13 NOUNOU & NOUNOU 10,113 05:56
157 338 LELEU ROGE Olivier Céline 01:01:43 SEX 52 00:23:22 00:17:14 Equipe du Boulevard 10,111 05:56
158 13 DEBRUXELLES Alain 01:01:57 V3M 4 00:23:36 00:09:13 CAC 10,073 05:57
159 7 MONTADOR Olivier 01:02:11 V1M 27 00:23:50 00:23:50 - 10,035 05:59
160 328 BONNETAUD BONNETAUD Grégory Cindy 01:02:30 SEX 53 00:24:09 00:18:01 - 9,984 06:01
161 302 VASSEUR VASSEUR Christophe Marie 01:02:34 SEX 54 00:24:13 00:18:05 les Vétus 9,973 06:01
162 345 AVISSE AVISSE Sébastien Adeline 01:02:40 SEX 55 00:24:19 00:18:11 Les fraises de Samer 9,957 06:02
163 35 VERGEOT Claude 01:02:42 V3M 5 00:24:21 00:09:58 Elan Frugeois Fressin 9,952 06:02
164 95 SAINT GEORGES Nadège 01:02:45 SEF 9 00:24:24 00:16:07 - 9,944 06:02
165 110 SAINT GEORGES Aymeric 01:02:48 V1M 28 00:24:27 00:24:27 - 9,936 06:02
166 69 BARLET Jérôme 01:02:58 V1M 29 00:24:37 00:24:37 - 9,910 06:03
167 10 LANNOY Mélanie 01:02:59 SEF 10 00:24:38 00:16:21 - 9,907 06:03
168 47 DAUCHEZ Bruno 01:03:03 V2M 16 00:24:42 00:15:49 La Caloterie Omnisports 9,897 06:04
169 46 GREMONT Anne Marie 01:03:03 V2F 5 00:24:42 00:08:26 La Caloterie Omnisports 9,897 06:04
170 117 MAGNIER REGIS 01:03:51 V1M 30 00:25:30 00:25:30 Culture Danse 9,773 06:08
171 342 CARDON BRANLY-LAMA Franck Sabrina 01:03:55 SEX 56 00:25:34 00:19:26 - 9,763 06:09
172 74 KUBERSKI Charles 01:04:21 JUM 4 00:26:00 00:17:37 - 9,697 06:11
173 315 DEBOVE DEBOVE David Véronique 01:04:51 SEX 57 00:26:30 00:20:22 - 9,622 06:14
174 87 MODOLO Fanny 01:05:11 V1F 5 00:26:50 00:12:19 Le Drapeau 9,573 06:16
175 62 PERSYN Stéphane 01:05:28 V2M 17 00:27:07 00:18:14 - 9,532 06:18
176 361 HURTRELLE POLIN GUYLAIN VALERIE 01:05:38 SEX 58 00:27:17 00:21:09 OPALE COYOTE 9,507 06:19
177 34 DEHONDT Christelle 01:05:43 V1F 6 00:27:22 00:12:51 - 9,495 06:19
178 318 HUPLIEZ GRESSIER Clément Louise 01:06:20 SEX 59 00:27:59 00:21:51 Clem et Loulou 9,407 06:23
179 97 FOUCAULT Catherine 01:07:03 V2F 6 00:28:42 00:12:26 Culture Danse 9,306 06:27
180 60 BUCHET Laurence 01:07:48 SEF 11 00:29:27 00:21:10 Culture Danse 9,204 06:31
181 22 BEGUE Amélie 01:08:40 JUF 1 00:30:19 00:00:00 - 9,087 06:36
182 111 SAILLY Mathieu 01:09:12 SEM 36 00:30:51 00:29:27 - 9,017 06:39
183 146 QUIERTANT FRANCK 01:09:32 V1M 31 00:31:11 00:31:11 - 8,974 06:41
184 148 PIWINSKI MARC-ANTOINE 01:10:14 CAM 5 00:31:53 00:27:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,885 06:45
185 40 BOCHU Michel 01:10:19 V2M 18 00:31:58 00:23:05 - 8,874 06:46
186 116 CARON CATHERINE 01:10:19 V2F 7 00:31:58 00:15:42 TERNOIS 8,874 06:46
187 310 GUILLEMANT GUILLEMANT Mathieu Emmanuelle 01:11:06 SEX 60 00:32:45 00:26:37 Run and Love 8,776 06:50
188 18 CAPRON Emilie 01:13:10 SEF 12 00:34:49 00:26:32 - 8,528 07:02
189 25 VIGNERON Appoline 01:13:37 CAF 1 00:35:16 00:00:00 - 8,476 07:05
190 107 NOEL Ludivine 01:14:43 V1F 7 00:36:22 00:21:51 AC Capellois 8,352 07:11
191 94 HENQUEZ Bernadette 01:14:43 V3F 2 00:36:22 00:15:50 La Patriote de Guines 8,352 07:11
192 71 RUCKEBUSCH Sandra 01:15:33 V1F 8 00:37:12 00:22:41 AC Outreau 8,259 07:16
193 63 HAMY Dany 01:17:52 V2F 8 00:39:31 00:23:15 - 8,014 07:29
194 59 DENIS Norbert 01:21:22 V3M 6 00:43:01 00:28:38 - 7,669 07:49

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30