Connexion

5km

5 Km Corrida St Just en Chaussee du 17/12/17 (Réelle 4,95)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 330 ZOUAO Akin 00:16:56 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 17,539 03:25
2 263 FRANCIER Pierre 00:17:05 SEM 1 00:00:09 00:00:00 SAINT JUST ATHLETISME 17,385 03:27
3 275 SAGEOT Alexandre 00:17:13 SEM 2 00:00:17 00:00:08 SAINT JUST ATHLETISME 17,251 03:29
4 264 MULERO Nicolas 00:17:15 SEM 3 00:00:19 00:00:10 17,217 03:29
5 299 FEIGUEUX Rémi 00:17:24 JUM 1 00:00:28 00:00:00 BOUC 17,069 03:31
6 237 MARECHAL Nicolas 00:17:41 SEM 4 00:00:45 00:00:36 16,795 03:34
7 298 BAILLET JEROME 00:18:11 V1M 2 00:01:15 00:01:15 SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 16,334 03:40
8 341 CAPITAINE James 00:18:13 V2M 1 00:01:17 00:00:00 16,304 03:41
9 347 MARCOS Laurent 00:18:53 SEM 5 00:01:57 00:01:48 15,728 03:49
10 333 DA CONCCICAO Carlos 00:19:00 V2M 2 00:02:04 00:00:47 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 15,632 03:50
11 266 DURAND Regis 00:19:03 V2M 3 00:02:07 00:00:50 15,591 03:51
12 274 MAILLARD Hugo 00:19:12 JUM 2 00:02:16 00:01:48 SAINT JUST ATHLETISME 15,469 03:53
13 336 LECOMTE Stephane 00:19:25 V1M 3 00:02:29 00:02:29 15,296 03:55
14 242 LARAN Antoine 00:19:26 ESM 1 00:02:30 00:00:00 15,283 03:56
15 254 VIGREUX Benoit 00:19:26 SEM 6 00:02:30 00:02:21 AC Clermontois 15,283 03:56
16 251 LEMAIRE fabrice 00:19:38 V1M 4 00:02:42 00:02:42 AC Clermontois 15,127 03:58
17 345 SOIRON Hugues 00:19:58 V2M 4 00:03:02 00:01:45 14,875 04:02
18 290 ZOUAOUI Aicha 00:19:59 V1F 1 00:03:03 00:00:00 Val de somme 14,862 04:02
19 241 HOUPIN Sullivan 00:20:34 SEM 7 00:03:38 00:03:29 14,441 04:09
20 324 BOUBET Vianney 00:20:45 SEM 8 00:03:49 00:03:40 Course a pied Beauvais oise 14,313 04:12
21 337 MINARD Gilles 00:21:12 V2M 5 00:04:16 00:02:59 14,009 04:17
22 297 ESPALIEU Antoine 00:21:20 CAM 1 00:04:24 00:00:00 13,922 04:19
23 340 LEMOINE Paul 00:21:29 SEM 9 00:04:33 00:04:24 13,825 04:20
24 279 LACOURTE Audrey 00:21:33 CAF 1 00:04:37 00:00:00 Saint Just Athlétisme 13,782 04:21
25 350 LAJOIX Valerie 00:21:35 V2F 1 00:04:39 00:00:00 13,761 04:22
26 296 PLANCHON Alix 00:21:43 MIM 1 00:04:47 00:00:00 Saint Just Athlétisme 13,676 04:23
27 335 CAUSSANEL Charlene 00:21:45 SEF 1 00:04:49 00:00:00 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 13,655 04:24
28 334 GOOMEZ Jin 00:21:46 V1M 5 00:04:50 00:04:50 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 13,645 04:24
29 315 DEBARBIEUX Bérengère 00:21:50 JUF 1 00:04:54 00:00:00 13,603 04:25
30 293 VITTE Harmony 00:21:51 MIF 1 00:04:55 00:00:00 Froissy Athlétic Club 13,593 04:25
31 285 DEBARBIEUX Frédéric 00:21:51 V1M 6 00:04:55 00:04:55 13,593 04:25
32 273 COPPENS Frédéric 00:22:00 V1M 7 00:05:04 00:05:04 Saint Just Athlétisme 13,500 04:27
33 284 PECHON FREMAUX Perrine 00:22:03 V1F 2 00:05:07 00:02:04 AC VILLERS COTTERETS 13,469 04:27
34 339 BUCAMP Luc 00:22:04 V2M 6 00:05:08 00:03:51 13,459 04:27
35 318 DOURLENS Baptiste 00:22:27 MIM 2 00:05:31 00:00:44 13,229 04:32
36 349 NICOLLET Jean Pierre 00:22:53 V2M 7 00:05:57 00:04:40 12,979 04:37
37 326 PEUTAT Mathieu 00:23:03 JUM 3 00:06:07 00:05:39 12,885 04:39
38 329 BONNIFET Tristan 00:23:04 MIM 3 00:06:08 00:01:21 12,876 04:40
39 250 TREMENEC YANNICK 00:23:06 V1M 8 00:06:10 00:06:10 AC Clermontois 12,857 04:40
40 332 VAIN Guillame 00:23:15 SEM 10 00:06:19 00:06:10 - 12,774 04:42
41 291 AZDAD Ali 00:23:30 SEM 11 00:06:34 00:06:25 Athletic club de Margny les compiegne 12,638 04:45
42 289 CARON Daniel 00:23:31 V3M 1 00:06:35 00:00:00 As Blacourt 12,629 04:45
43 321 COHIN raphael 00:23:38 CAM 2 00:06:42 00:02:18 12,567 04:46
44 253 LENROUE Miléna 00:23:41 MIF 2 00:06:45 00:01:50 AC Clermontois 12,540 04:47
45 257 CURTAT Elodie 00:23:41 MIF 3 00:06:45 00:01:50 AC Clermontois 12,540 04:47
46 258 MILLET Margot 00:23:41 MIF 4 00:06:45 00:01:50 AC Clermontois 12,540 04:47
47 256 CURTAT Jérome 00:23:42 V1M 9 00:06:46 00:06:46 AC Clermontois 12,532 04:47
48 259 STANISLAWSKI Sarah 00:23:53 CAF 2 00:06:57 00:02:20 AC Clermontois 12,435 04:49
49 252 LENROUE Patrick 00:23:57 V2M 8 00:07:01 00:05:44 AC Clermontois 12,401 04:50
50 244 GOBIN Valentin 00:24:06 MIM 4 00:07:10 00:02:23 12,324 04:52
51 261 OHLMANN Delphine 00:24:34 V1F 3 00:07:38 00:04:35 AC Clermontois 12,090 04:58
52 267 DURAND Karima 00:24:41 V2F 2 00:07:45 00:03:06 12,032 04:59
53 331 MONTAY Henri 00:24:59 V4M 1 00:08:03 00:00:00 - 11,888 05:03
54 308 LECOMTE Mickael 00:25:07 CAM 3 00:08:11 00:03:47 11,825 05:04
55 260 OHLMANN Clémence 00:25:18 MIF 5 00:08:22 00:03:27 AC Clermontois 11,739 05:07
56 240 BELLEMBOIS Ludovic 00:25:23 V1M 10 00:08:27 00:08:27 11,701 05:08
57 301 ADAM JENNIFER 00:25:37 SEF 2 00:08:41 00:03:52 RABE 11,594 05:11
58 328 LETOMBE Nathan 00:25:44 MIM 5 00:08:48 00:04:01 AS Agnetz Athlétisme 11,541 05:12
59 300 RUCQUOY CYDALIA 00:25:47 SEF 3 00:08:51 00:04:02 RABE 11,519 05:13
60 312 YADEL ANAIS 00:25:52 MIF 6 00:08:56 00:04:01 AS Agnetz Athlétisme 11,482 05:14
61 311 YADEL ABDERRAHMANE 00:25:53 V1M 11 00:08:57 00:08:57 AS Agnetz Athlétisme 11,475 05:14
62 322 FOULDRIN josé 00:26:20 V3M 2 00:09:24 00:02:49 11,278 05:19
63 346 LACROIX Claire 00:26:30 JUF 2 00:09:34 00:04:40 11,208 05:21
64 309 BARDOULET marie francoise 00:27:21 V2F 3 00:10:25 00:05:46 10,859 05:32
65 304 GIBOT PATRICK 00:27:23 V2M 9 00:10:27 00:09:10 RABE 10,846 05:32
66 295 VITTE Ange 00:27:28 JUM 4 00:10:32 00:10:04 10,813 05:33
67 294 VITTE Prudance 00:27:38 CAF 3 00:10:42 00:06:05 Froissy Athlétic Club 10,748 05:35
68 281 LE BORGNE Sandra 00:27:59 SEF 4 00:11:03 00:06:14 10,613 05:39
69 344 VAURY Jerome 00:28:36 V1M 12 00:11:40 00:11:40 10,385 05:47
70 239 BERGERON Clara 00:28:45 MIF 7 00:11:49 00:06:54 10,330 05:48
71 327 BERGERON Aurélie 00:28:52 SEF 5 00:11:56 00:07:07 10,289 05:50
72 288 VERMOTE Angélique 00:28:54 SEF 6 00:11:58 00:07:09 10,277 05:50
73 287 BOURBIER Ludivine 00:28:55 SEF 7 00:11:59 00:07:10 10,271 05:51
74 19 VILLEMENOT jerome 00:30:01 V1M 13 00:13:05 00:13:05 9,895 06:04
75 268 THOMAS virginie 00:30:12 SEF 8 00:13:16 00:08:27 9,834 06:06
76 302 MONTAIGNE ODILE 00:30:53 V2F 4 00:13:57 00:09:18 RABE 9,617 06:14
77 236 HOFFERT Gerard 00:31:00 V3M 3 00:14:04 00:07:29 9,581 06:16
78 276 VILLEMENOT heidi 00:31:01 SEF 9 00:14:05 00:09:16 9,575 06:16
79 343 TRIOUX Martine 00:31:05 V3F 1 00:14:09 00:00:00 9,555 06:17
80 292 PERRACHIONE Nahima 00:31:05 SEF 10 00:14:09 00:09:20 Les pas pressés 9,555 06:17
81 348 QUILLET Caroline 00:31:05 V1F 4 00:14:09 00:11:06 9,555 06:17
82 265 DEPLANQUE SABRINA 00:31:10 SEF 11 00:14:14 00:09:25 9,529 06:18
83 157 CHENET Caroline 00:31:15 SEF 12 00:14:19 00:09:30 Course à pied Beauvais oise 9,504 06:19
84 303 MONVOISIN STEPHANIE 00:31:58 V1F 5 00:15:02 00:11:59 RABE 9,291 06:27
85 338 VACANT Brigitte 00:32:33 V3F 2 00:15:37 00:01:28 9,124 06:35
86 262 OHLMANN Charlotte 00:32:37 JUF 3 00:15:41 00:10:47 AC Clermontois 9,106 06:35
87 280 KOPYC Jessica 00:33:09 V1F 6 00:16:13 00:13:10 8,959 06:42
88 320 BUCAMP Sandrine 00:33:12 V1F 7 00:16:16 00:13:13 LES PAS PRESSES 8,946 06:42
89 319 BERGER Sandrine 00:33:12 V2F 5 00:16:16 00:11:37 LES PAS PRESSES 8,946 06:42
90 342 HUYSMAN Fabienne 00:33:48 SEF 13 00:16:52 00:12:03 8,787 06:50
91 277 DUBOURDEAUX Matthieu 00:33:48 V1M 14 00:16:52 00:16:52 LES PAS PRESSES 8,787 06:50
92 271 MARTIN Amelie 00:33:52 SEF 14 00:16:56 00:12:07 8,770 06:51
93 235 BORGOO Odile 00:33:58 V2F 6 00:17:02 00:12:23 8,744 06:52
94 272 OBSTETAR Gisèle 00:33:58 V3F 3 00:17:02 00:02:53 DRANCY TRIATHLON 8,744 06:52
95 283 CANNY Armelle 00:34:18 V1F 8 00:17:22 00:14:19 8,659 06:56
96 282 LOZAC'H Angèle 00:35:28 SEF 15 00:18:32 00:13:43 8,374 07:10
97 323 GRIGNON Deborah 00:35:29 SEF 16 00:18:33 00:13:44 8,370 07:10
98 307 MAUPIN Angélique 00:35:29 V1F 9 00:18:33 00:15:30 8,370 07:10
99 305 TRIOUX Isabelle 00:35:42 V1F 10 00:18:46 00:15:43 8,319 07:13
100 306 MADELAINE Véronique 00:35:42 SEF 17 00:18:46 00:13:57 8,319 07:13
101 278 LEMAITRE philippe 00:35:58 V3M 4 00:19:02 00:12:27 8,258 07:16
102 325 DIDIER-LAURENT Benoit 00:41:10 SEM 12 00:24:14 00:24:05 7,215 08:19
103 317 DOURLENS Gérard 00:43:03 V4M 2 00:26:07 00:18:04 6,899 08:42
104 316 DOURLENS Christophe 00:43:03 V1M 15 00:26:07 00:26:07 6,899 08:42
105 238 ARENE Marcel 00:46:58 V4M 3 00:30:02 00:21:59 6,324 09:29