Connexion

10Km

10 KM des Forts d'Ambleuses du 08/07/18 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 7 MATRINGHEM TONY 00:36:32 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Triathlon club boulonnais 16,423 03:39
2 2 THELLIER REMI 00:36:39 SEM 2 00:00:07 00:00:07 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,371 03:40
3 168 JAKIC STEPHANE 00:38:46 SEM 3 00:02:14 00:02:14 15,477 03:53
4 150 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 00:39:04 V2M 1 00:02:32 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,358 03:54
5 161 LEVITRE PAUL 00:39:09 SEM 4 00:02:37 00:02:37 15,326 03:55
6 25 RAULT FABIEN 00:39:47 V1M 1 00:03:15 00:00:00 FECHAIN AC 15,082 03:59
7 19 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:40:09 SEM 5 00:03:37 00:03:37 14,944 04:01
8 38 OSSTYN PATRICE 00:40:27 V1M 2 00:03:55 00:00:40 Team trail 62 14,833 04:03
9 1 BAILLY NICOLAS 00:40:34 V1M 3 00:04:02 00:00:47 C.A.FOURMIES 14,790 04:03
10 147 HONVAULT AURELIEN 00:40:45 SEM 6 00:04:13 00:04:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,724 04:05
11 154 FIEVET THEO 00:40:51 SEM 7 00:04:19 00:04:19 NON LICENCIE 14,688 04:05
12 17 GOSSE ROLAND 00:40:58 V1M 4 00:04:26 00:01:11 AS RENAULT DOUAI 14,646 04:06
13 56 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:41:03 V1M 5 00:04:31 00:01:16 LE DRAPEAU 14,616 04:06
14 12 BONTANT GAETAN 00:41:31 CAM 1 00:04:59 00:00:00 14,452 04:09
15 83 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:41:34 V3M 1 00:05:02 00:00:00 TOA 14,435 04:09
16 173 RIBARD VINCENT 00:41:47 V1M 6 00:05:15 00:02:00 NON LICENCIE 14,360 04:11
17 139 WATEL DOMINIQUE 00:42:13 V2M 2 00:05:41 00:03:09 NON LICENCIE 14,212 04:13
18 28 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:42:18 V2M 3 00:05:46 00:03:14 AC OUTREAU 14,184 04:14
19 141 COUVELARD JUIEN 00:43:00 SEM 8 00:06:28 00:06:28 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,953 04:18
20 97 MANIER WILLIAM 00:43:10 SEM 9 00:06:38 00:06:38 13,900 04:19
21 71 OUTRAN STEPHANE 00:44:01 V1M 7 00:07:29 00:04:14 13,631 04:24
22 106 TREMBLAY PHILIPPE 00:44:07 V2M 4 00:07:35 00:05:03 13,600 04:25
23 46 GRIBOVAL KEVIN 00:44:21 SEM 10 00:07:49 00:07:49 13,529 04:26
24 165 PETIT ALEXIS 00:44:22 SEM 11 00:07:50 00:07:50 NON LICENCIE 13,524 04:26
25 27 D HAILLECOURT DAVID 00:44:27 V1M 8 00:07:55 00:04:40 13,498 04:27
26 146 BADON EMMANUEL 00:44:36 V1M 9 00:08:04 00:04:49 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,453 04:28
27 64 BEGUE THIERRY 00:44:48 V2M 5 00:08:16 00:05:44 LE DRAPEAU 13,393 04:29
28 31 MACON NICOLAS 00:44:49 SEM 12 00:08:17 00:08:17 13,388 04:29
29 100 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:45:08 V1M 10 00:08:36 00:05:21 AS CAPELLOIS 13,294 04:31
30 76 DIEVAL JACQUES 00:45:20 V1M 11 00:08:48 00:05:33 13,235 04:32
31 144 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:45:24 V2M 6 00:08:52 00:06:20 BERCK A C O 13,216 04:32
32 74 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:45:26 V2M 7 00:08:54 00:06:22 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,206 04:33
33 47 ROUZE THIBAUT 00:45:34 SEM 13 00:09:02 00:09:02 AS RUNNING LFB 13,168 04:33
34 53 BAHEU PATRICK 00:45:46 V3M 2 00:09:14 00:04:12 LE DRAPEAU 13,110 04:35
35 92 MASSON STEPHANE 00:46:05 V1M 12 00:09:33 00:06:18 13,020 04:37
36 26 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:46:08 SEM 14 00:09:36 00:09:36 13,006 04:37
37 143 DURIEZ EMMANUEL 00:46:10 V1M 13 00:09:38 00:06:23 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 12,996 04:37
38 88 APHERVE REGIS 00:46:11 V1M 14 00:09:39 00:06:24 LE DRAPEAU 12,992 04:37
39 15 RETAUX CLAUDY 00:46:13 V1M 15 00:09:41 00:06:26 12,982 04:37
40 23 COUVELARD JOEL 00:46:31 SEM 15 00:09:59 00:09:59 12,899 04:39
41 109 ALVES DOS SANTOS ROMUALD 00:46:47 V1M 16 00:10:15 00:07:00 12,825 04:41
42 138 SUEUR FABRICE 00:46:58 V1M 17 00:10:26 00:07:11 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,775 04:42
43 49 HORSTE ARNE 00:47:08 V1M 18 00:10:36 00:07:21 WIMEREUX RC 12,730 04:43
44 82 DESTOMBES BENOIT 00:47:15 V2M 8 00:10:43 00:08:11 REYDEL 12,698 04:44
45 65 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:47:23 SEM 16 00:10:51 00:10:51 LE DRAPEAU 12,663 04:44
46 126 LEGENDRE DAVID 00:47:27 SEM 17 00:10:55 00:10:55 Touquet trail nature 12,645 04:45
47 51 PERARD marie 00:47:30 V2F 1 00:10:58 00:00:00 12,632 04:45
48 123 CAPDEVILLA CATHERINE 00:47:40 V1F 1 00:11:08 00:00:00 Touquet trail nature team trail 62 12,587 04:46
49 125 CAPDEVILLA DAVID 00:47:41 V1M 19 00:11:09 00:07:54 12,583 04:46
50 68 RENOUX JEROME 00:47:55 SEM 18 00:11:23 00:11:23 12,522 04:47
51 111 DROGUET MAXENCE 00:48:00 CAM 2 00:11:28 00:06:29 12,500 04:48
52 22 PIOT BENJAMIN 00:48:02 SEM 19 00:11:30 00:11:30 12,491 04:48
53 77 TALFER JULIEN 00:48:03 SEM 20 00:11:31 00:11:31 12,487 04:48
54 3 PROUVEE GREGORY 00:48:10 V1M 20 00:11:38 00:08:23 12,457 04:49
55 122 REGNAULT NICOLAS 00:48:39 SEM 21 00:12:07 00:12:07 12,333 04:52
56 118 DELRUE OLIVIER 00:48:43 SEM 22 00:12:11 00:12:11 12,316 04:52
57 110 DELETROY MICKAEL 00:48:45 SEM 23 00:12:13 00:12:13 12,308 04:52
58 142 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:48:49 V1M 21 00:12:17 00:09:02 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 12,291 04:53
59 67 NAJMI AICHA 00:48:54 V1F 2 00:12:22 00:01:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,270 04:53
60 75 GRASSELI FLORENT 00:49:03 SEM 24 00:12:31 00:12:31 12,232 04:54
61 156 VAN DOORSLAER JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:49:07 SEM 25 00:12:35 00:12:35 NON LICENCIE 12,216 04:55
62 148 FUCHS CYRILLE 00:49:09 SEM 26 00:12:37 00:12:37 ANA RACW WISSEMBOURG 12,208 04:55
63 108 LEBLOND YANN 00:49:26 SEM 27 00:12:54 00:12:54 12,138 04:57
64 33 DELANNOY ALLYSON 00:49:37 V1F 3 00:13:05 00:01:57 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,093 04:58
65 66 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:49:40 V2M 9 00:13:08 00:10:36 LE DRAPEAU 12,081 04:58
66 115 DILLES EDOUARD 00:49:45 SEM 28 00:13:13 00:13:13 12,060 04:59
67 104 DETANT STEVEN 00:49:47 SEM 29 00:13:15 00:13:15 12,052 04:59
68 134 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:49:49 V2M 10 00:13:17 00:10:45 CALAIS NATATION 12,044 04:59
69 105 MACHIN THOMAS 00:49:51 SEM 30 00:13:19 00:13:19 12,036 04:59
70 107 LEBLOND MICHAEL 00:49:54 V1M 22 00:13:22 00:10:07 12,024 04:59
71 91 SOMMERARD FRANCK 00:49:54 V1M 23 00:13:22 00:10:07 12,024 04:59
72 62 MASZOTA DARIA 00:50:06 SEF 1 00:13:34 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,976 05:01
73 58 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:07 V3M 3 00:13:35 00:08:33 LE DRAPEAU 11,972 05:01
74 163 VERBRUGGHE DAVID 00:50:19 V1M 24 00:13:47 00:10:32 0 11,924 05:02
75 11 BONTANT DIMITRI 00:50:23 JUM 1 00:13:51 00:00:00 11,909 05:02
76 113 SEIGRE DIDIER 00:50:39 V3M 4 00:14:07 00:09:05 11,846 05:04
77 178 DUMINIL NICOLAS 00:50:54 SEM 31 00:14:22 00:14:22 - 11,788 05:05
78 57 BAILLEU ROSELINE 00:51:07 SEF 2 00:14:35 00:01:01 LE DRAPEAU 11,738 05:07
79 79 LEVISSE DENIS 00:51:08 V3M 5 00:14:36 00:09:34 colembert 11,734 05:07
80 20 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:51:19 V2M 11 00:14:47 00:12:15 11,692 05:08
81 119 TRAHAN BRUNO 00:51:27 V1M 25 00:14:55 00:11:40 11,662 05:09
82 94 CONDETTE FREDERIC 00:51:31 V1M 26 00:14:59 00:11:44 AS MARCK 11,647 05:09
83 55 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:51:43 V2M 12 00:15:11 00:12:39 LE DRAPEAU 11,602 05:10
84 162 LEVITRE FRANCK 00:52:16 V2M 13 00:15:44 00:13:12 11,480 05:14
85 54 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:52:33 SEM 32 00:16:01 00:16:01 LE DRAPEAU 11,418 05:15
86 73 POULY TONY 00:52:33 SEM 33 00:16:01 00:16:01 LE DRAPEAU 11,418 05:15
87 172 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:52:55 V1M 27 00:16:23 00:13:08 NON LICENCIE 11,339 05:17
88 98 FIEVET ARNAUD 00:53:16 SEM 34 00:16:44 00:16:44 11,264 05:20
89 30 BALY GREGORY 00:53:38 V1M 28 00:17:06 00:13:51 11,187 05:22
90 8 BRUNEL SEBASTIEN 00:54:01 SEM 35 00:17:29 00:17:29 11,108 05:24
91 145 MAES DOMINIQUE 00:54:04 V2M 14 00:17:32 00:15:00 Saint Venant 11,097 05:24
92 81 ANTOINE LAETITIA 00:54:07 V2F 2 00:17:35 00:06:37 FFTRI 11,087 05:25
93 80 ROUSSEL STEPHANE 00:54:07 V2M 15 00:17:35 00:15:03 colembert 11,087 05:25
94 135 GRENON ERIC 00:54:14 V1M 29 00:17:42 00:14:27 NON LICENCIE 11,063 05:25
95 151 DELATTRE ELODIE 00:54:27 SEF 3 00:17:55 00:04:21 NON LICENCIE 11,019 05:27
96 21 CONDETTE JEAN LUC 00:54:29 V3M 6 00:17:57 00:12:55 11,013 05:27
97 152 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:54:35 V1F 4 00:18:03 00:06:55 NON LICENCIE 10,992 05:28
98 159 DOMAIVSKI THIBAUT 00:54:37 SEM 36 00:18:05 00:18:05 10,986 05:28
99 127 BAUDEL PHILIPPE 00:54:46 V1M 30 00:18:14 00:14:59 10,956 05:29
100 89 BAY FREDERIC 00:54:52 SEM 37 00:18:20 00:18:20 10,936 05:29
101 177 SAVEY ALEXANDRE 00:55:29 SEM 38 00:18:57 00:18:57 - 10,814 05:33
102 149 SART THIERRY 00:55:37 V2M 16 00:19:05 00:16:33 - 10,788 05:34
103 128 FRAPOLLI OLIVIER 00:55:46 V1M 31 00:19:14 00:15:59 10,759 05:35
104 9 MAES ETIENNE 00:56:02 V3M 7 00:19:30 00:14:28 COLEMBERT 10,708 05:36
105 103 CLEMENT RAYMOND 00:56:02 V1M 32 00:19:30 00:16:15 AS CAPELLOIS 10,708 05:36
106 114 LEMOINE BENJAMIN 00:56:10 SEM 39 00:19:38 00:19:38 10,682 05:37
107 48 ALIZIER LAURA 00:56:26 SEF 4 00:19:54 00:06:20 10,632 05:39
108 72 MAZURIER ERIC 00:56:30 V2M 17 00:19:58 00:17:26 sport evasion des 2 caps fsgt 62 10,619 05:39
109 5 HEMBERT GREGOIRE 00:56:38 SEM 40 00:20:06 00:20:06 10,594 05:40
110 112 EVERAERE FREDERIC 00:56:39 V2M 18 00:20:07 00:17:35 10,591 05:40
111 124 CABOCHE JOSSELIN 00:56:53 SEM 41 00:20:21 00:20:21 10,548 05:41
112 174 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 00:57:25 V3M 8 00:20:53 00:15:51 NON LICENCIE 10,450 05:45
113 171 JACOB JEREMY 00:57:41 V1M 33 00:21:09 00:17:54 NON LICENCIE 10,402 05:46
114 116 DESTOMBES SYLVAIN 00:57:50 SEM 42 00:21:18 00:21:18 10,375 05:47
115 166 MADEC BARBARA 00:58:04 V2F 3 00:21:32 00:10:34 PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE 10,333 05:48
116 164 MADEC JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:58:04 V2M 19 00:21:32 00:19:00 PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE 10,333 05:48
117 24 PAQUE CLEMENT 00:58:09 JUM 2 00:21:37 00:07:46 10,318 05:49
118 78 BERTIN CEDRIC 00:58:09 V1M 34 00:21:37 00:18:22 CCB 10,318 05:49
119 16 DIEU STEPHANIE 00:58:14 V1F 5 00:21:42 00:10:34 CCB 10,303 05:49
120 50 PENEL JEAN PIERRE 00:58:36 V1M 35 00:22:04 00:18:49 10,239 05:52
121 41 BONTANT SYLVAIN 00:58:36 V1M 36 00:22:04 00:18:49 10,239 05:52
122 44 TETARD ISABELLE 00:58:39 V2F 4 00:22:07 00:11:09 AC CAPELLOIS 10,230 05:52
123 99 NOEL AURELIEN 00:58:39 JUM 3 00:22:07 00:08:16 AS CAPELLOIS 10,230 05:52
124 101 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:58:53 V1F 6 00:22:21 00:11:13 AS CAPELLOIS 10,190 05:53
125 60 BEGUE AMELIE 00:58:55 SEF 5 00:22:23 00:08:49 LE DRAPEAU 10,184 05:54
126 179 B'AHEU NICOLAS 00:59:02 JUM 4 00:22:30 00:08:39 LE DRAPEAU 10,164 05:54
127 6 CASTIL LAURENT 00:59:12 V1M 37 00:22:40 00:19:25 10,135 05:55
128 59 HANON LILIANE 00:59:20 V3F 1 00:22:48 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,112 05:56
129 140 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:59:31 V3M 9 00:22:59 00:17:57 LE DRAPEAU 10,081 05:57
130 121 LEROUGE THOMAS 00:59:43 SEM 43 00:23:11 00:23:11 10,047 05:58
131 120 PROVO MARINE 00:59:44 SEF 6 00:23:12 00:09:38 AMATUER 10,045 05:58
132 85 DELPIERRE ISABELLE 01:00:21 V1F 7 00:23:49 00:12:41 9,942 06:02
133 52 PETIT FREDERIC 01:00:21 V2M 20 00:23:49 00:21:17 9,942 06:02
134 153 GARRET JEAN PIERRE 01:00:48 V1M 38 00:24:16 00:21:01 NON LICENCIE 9,868 06:05
135 18 CABARET JEAN PIERRE 01:00:49 V3M 10 00:24:17 00:19:15 9,866 06:05
136 45 PICART ANGELIQUE 01:01:08 SEF 7 00:24:36 00:11:02 9,815 06:07
137 13 DUSSART JEAN PIERRE 01:01:57 V3M 11 00:25:25 00:20:23 UAC 9,685 06:12
138 4 MEURILLON ALEXIA 01:02:14 SEF 8 00:25:42 00:12:08 9,641 06:13
139 14 HALGRAIN ANTHONY 01:02:15 V1M 39 00:25:43 00:22:28 planete running 9,639 06:14
140 160 LASSON NATHALIE 01:02:40 V2F 5 00:26:08 00:15:10 NON LICENCIE 9,574 06:16
141 29 POISSONNIER MARTIN 01:03:22 SEM 44 00:26:50 00:26:50 9,469 06:20
142 132 PEIGNE VERONIQUE 01:04:53 V2F 6 00:28:21 00:17:23 NON LICENCIE 9,247 06:29
143 95 ANTOINE ALEXIA 01:04:56 SEF 9 00:28:24 00:14:50 9,240 06:30
144 37 PEINTE LAURA 01:04:58 SEF 10 00:28:26 00:14:52 9,236 06:30
145 36 GHEERARDYN REMY 01:04:58 SEM 45 00:28:26 00:28:26 RC ARRAS 9,236 06:30
146 102 DUBURE MICHELE 01:05:18 V2F 7 00:28:46 00:17:48 AS CAPELLOIS 9,188 06:32
147 63 MODOLO FANNY 01:05:19 V1F 8 00:28:47 00:17:39 LE DRAPEAU 9,186 06:32
148 131 BOULET HELENE 01:05:38 V2F 8 00:29:06 00:18:08 9,142 06:34
149 130 LUSSON FRANCOIS 01:05:38 V2M 21 00:29:06 00:26:34 9,142 06:34
150 117 LUSSON JULIETTE 01:05:39 SEF 11 00:29:07 00:15:33 9,139 06:34
151 35 BOULET JONATHAN 01:05:53 SEM 46 00:29:21 00:29:21 DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 9,107 06:35
152 136 GLOWACZ REMY 01:05:55 V2M 22 00:29:23 00:26:51 9,102 06:35
153 96 PERSYN STEPHANE 01:07:20 V2M 23 00:30:48 00:28:16 8,911 06:44
154 34 BOULET CLEMENTINE 01:07:37 SEF 12 00:31:05 00:17:31 DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 8,874 06:46
155 42 DJOUAHER SONIA 01:08:01 SEF 13 00:31:29 00:17:55 8,821 06:48
156 169 MINET ROGER 01:08:08 V3M 12 00:31:36 00:26:34 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,806 06:49
157 10 RENAUD LAURA 01:08:19 SEF 14 00:31:47 00:18:13 8,783 06:50
158 170 ROBART FRANCOIS 01:08:34 V2M 24 00:32:02 00:29:30 C.S. NESLES 8,751 06:51
159 87 TRUPIN MELANIE 01:08:40 SEF 15 00:32:08 00:18:34 8,738 06:52
160 167 DEVILLERS AUDREY 01:08:40 SEF 16 00:32:08 00:18:34 NON LICENCIE 8,738 06:52
161 133 STALH PHILIPPE 01:08:58 V3M 13 00:32:26 00:27:24 8,700 06:54
162 175 HAMY DANY 01:11:46 V2F 9 00:35:14 00:24:16 NON LICENCIE 8,360 07:11
163 90 MASSON SANDRINE 01:12:11 V1F 9 00:35:39 00:24:31 8,312 07:13
164 43 SENEZ GERARD 01:12:11 V3M 14 00:35:39 00:30:37 8,312 07:13
165 129 CHATELAIN DOMINIQUE BLANCHE 01:12:25 V3F 2 00:35:53 00:13:05 8,285 07:14
166 155 VAN DOORSLAER CELINE 01:13:36 SEF 17 00:37:04 00:23:30 8,152 07:22
167 39 LEFILLIATRE GRAZIELLA 01:15:27 SEF 18 00:38:55 00:25:21 7,952 07:33
168 40 LEFILLIATRE MEGANE 01:15:28 JUF 1 00:38:56 00:00:00 7,951 07:33
169 176 OHIER CELINE 01:17:48 SEF 19 00:41:16 00:27:42 NON LICENCIE 7,712 07:47
170 137 SUEUR MELANIE 01:19:50 V1F 10 00:43:18 00:32:10 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 7,516 07:59
171 157 VAUDET LAISNE LUCIE 01:19:52 SEF 20 00:43:20 00:29:46 NON LICENCIE 7,513 07:59
172 158 VAUDET LAISNE JULIETTE 01:20:16 SEF 21 00:43:44 00:30:10 7,475 08:02

 

Juillet 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31