Connexion

Hommes

CROSS EPIPHANIE 6.7 Km du 07/01/18 (Réelle 6,729)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 232 LECLERCQ DAVID 00:30:33 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON 13,216 04:32
2 131 GRIVART Valentin 00:31:16 SEM 2 00:00:43 00:00:43 AC CAPELLOIS 12,913 04:39
3 5 PRUVOT Romain 00:31:29 SEM 3 00:00:56 00:00:56 TOA 12,824 04:41
4 122 DUBIEZ Leo 00:31:48 JUM 1 00:01:15 00:00:00 DESVRES 12,696 04:44
5 15 MATRINGHEN Tony 00:31:59 SEM 4 00:01:26 00:01:26 Triathlon Club Boulonnais 12,623 04:45
6 33 MEATS Antoine 00:32:08 SEM 5 00:01:35 00:01:35 AS MARCK 12,565 04:47
7 73 GOURDIN Eric 00:32:13 V1M 1 00:01:40 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 12,532 04:47
8 234 CUCHEVAL SAMUEL 00:32:24 V1M 2 00:01:51 00:00:11 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,461 04:49
9 240 HUMEZ ALEXIS 00:32:50 JUM 2 00:02:17 00:01:02 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,297 04:53
10 30 DANGLETERRE Dimitri 00:33:01 SEM 6 00:02:28 00:02:28 TOA 12,228 04:54
11 280 JOUGLEUX CAMILLE 00:33:03 SEM 7 00:02:30 00:02:30 - 12,216 04:55
12 224 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:33:03 V1M 3 00:02:30 00:00:50 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,216 04:55
13 169 MAQUIGNON SACHA 00:33:07 JUM 3 00:02:34 00:01:19 COLEMBERT 12,191 04:55
14 70 SOHIER Sylvain 00:33:16 SEM 8 00:02:43 00:02:43 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,136 04:57
15 200 ROELS PASCAL 00:33:26 V1M 4 00:02:53 00:01:13 AS MARCK 12,076 04:58
16 260 GALLET ARNAUD 00:33:30 SEM 9 00:02:57 00:02:57 ELAN 59 12,052 04:59
17 245 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:33:32 V2M 1 00:02:59 00:00:00 US MARQUETTE 12,040 04:59
18 32 BARTHELEMY Christian 00:33:45 V2M 2 00:03:12 00:00:13 TTN 11,963 05:01
19 250 LEFRENE FRANCOIS 00:34:08 SEM 10 00:03:35 00:03:35 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,828 05:04
20 263 DEGRAVE GUILLAUME 00:34:13 SEM 11 00:03:40 00:03:40 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,800 05:05
21 74 HANQUEZ Rodrigue 00:34:17 V1M 5 00:03:44 00:02:04 TTN 11,777 05:06
22 249 VASSEUR YOHANN 00:34:44 SEM 12 00:04:11 00:04:11 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,624 05:10
23 279 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:34:55 V1M 6 00:04:22 00:02:42 - 11,563 05:11
24 27 OSSTYN Aurelien 00:34:59 V1M 7 00:04:26 00:02:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,541 05:12
25 24 LIMOUSIN Stephane 00:35:01 V1M 8 00:04:28 00:02:48 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,530 05:12
26 231 ANSEL JEROME 00:35:08 V1M 9 00:04:35 00:02:55 - 11,492 05:13
27 188 LEHON Ludovic 00:35:16 SEM 13 00:04:43 00:04:43 AC OUTREAU 11,448 05:14
28 242 ETIENNE FRANCOIS 00:35:20 SEM 14 00:04:47 00:04:47 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,427 05:15
29 40 RAMES Christophe 00:35:33 V2M 3 00:05:00 00:02:01 AS MEUDON 11,357 05:17
30 46 VASSEUR Thomas 00:35:47 SEM 15 00:05:14 00:05:14 ASL 11,283 05:19
31 114 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:35:51 V1M 10 00:05:18 00:03:38 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,262 05:20
32 265 PINTE LOIC 00:35:57 SEM 16 00:05:24 00:05:24 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,231 05:21
33 235 BIGAN MATHIEU 00:35:58 SEM 17 00:05:25 00:05:25 COTE D OPALE TRIATLON 11,225 05:21
34 146 FASQUEL Dominique 00:36:01 V1M 11 00:05:28 00:03:48 OTN 11,210 05:21
35 275 PALFART DAVID 00:36:08 V2M 4 00:05:35 00:02:36 ES ARQUES 11,174 05:22
36 186 LANOY Stephane 00:36:12 V1M 12 00:05:39 00:03:59 AC OUTREAU 11,153 05:23
37 176 BAHEU Romain 00:36:17 SEM 18 00:05:44 00:05:44 AC OUTREAU 11,127 05:24
38 256 LEDEZ JEAN-BERNARD 00:36:23 V2M 5 00:05:50 00:02:51 - 11,097 05:24
39 236 WIMILLE OLIVIER 00:36:28 V1M 13 00:05:55 00:04:15 - 11,071 05:25
40 206 DELBE THIERRY 00:36:29 V2M 6 00:05:56 00:02:57 ES ARQUES 11,066 05:25
41 34 DIEVART Thibault 00:36:35 SEM 19 00:06:02 00:06:02 - 11,036 05:26
42 55 HIRSCH Rudy 00:36:39 V1M 14 00:06:06 00:04:26 - 11,016 05:27
43 1 GEST Samuel 00:36:39 V1M 15 00:06:06 00:04:26 DESVRES 11,016 05:27
44 187 LEGRAND Olivier 00:36:45 V1M 16 00:06:12 00:04:32 AC OUTREAU 10,986 05:28
45 194 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:36:45 V1M 17 00:06:12 00:04:32 AC OUTREAU 10,986 05:28
46 195 SORET FRANCK 00:36:57 SEM 20 00:06:24 00:06:24 AC OUTREAU 10,927 05:29
47 259 MIESZCZAK YANNICK 00:37:07 V1M 18 00:06:34 00:04:54 - 10,878 05:31
48 261 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:37:13 V1M 19 00:06:40 00:05:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,848 05:32
49 214 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 00:37:13 V2M 7 00:06:40 00:03:41 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,848 05:32
50 19 QUENNEHEN Herve 00:37:14 V1M 20 00:06:41 00:05:01 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,844 05:32
51 192 PAYEN JEREMIE 00:37:14 V1M 21 00:06:41 00:05:01 AC OUTREAU 10,844 05:32
52 53 BRISBAERT Matthieu 00:37:24 SEM 21 00:06:51 00:06:51 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,795 05:33
53 184 JODIN Corentin 00:37:24 SEM 22 00:06:51 00:06:51 AC OUTREAU 10,795 05:33
54 127 THOMAS Pascal 00:37:30 V2M 8 00:06:57 00:03:58 ESCAPE 10,766 05:34
55 51 TISSERAND Thibaut 00:37:44 SEM 23 00:07:11 00:07:11 - 10,700 05:36
56 208 WATBLED NICOLAS 00:37:58 JUM 4 00:07:25 00:06:10 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 10,634 05:39
57 4 FRAMMERY Johann 00:38:01 V1M 22 00:07:28 00:05:48 X TREM RIDERS VTT 10,620 05:39
58 20 FOURNIER Jerome 00:38:04 V1M 23 00:07:31 00:05:51 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,606 05:39
59 44 GRESSIER Xavier 00:38:13 SEM 24 00:07:40 00:07:40 - 10,565 05:41
60 276 BORGER JULIEN 00:38:13 SEM 25 00:07:40 00:07:40 - 10,565 05:41
61 173 DUCROCQ Christophe 00:38:15 V2M 9 00:07:42 00:04:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,555 05:41
62 257 HENU BENJAMIN 00:38:21 SEM 26 00:07:48 00:07:48 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 10,528 05:42
63 92 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:24 V1M 24 00:07:51 00:06:11 LE DRAPEAU 10,514 05:42
64 118 KINTS THOMAS 00:38:32 SEM 27 00:07:59 00:07:59 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,478 05:44
65 90 CARDON FLORIAN 00:38:42 SEM 28 00:08:09 00:08:09 LE DRAPEAU 10,433 05:45
66 38 DELMOTTE Gerard Alexandre 00:38:46 V1M 25 00:08:13 00:06:33 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,415 05:46
67 183 FONTAINE Nicolas 00:38:47 SEM 29 00:08:14 00:08:14 AC OUTREAU 10,410 05:46
68 60 BELLET Jean Francois 00:38:51 V1M 26 00:08:18 00:06:38 COTE D OPALE TRIATLON 10,392 05:46
69 87 BEGUE THIERRY 00:38:53 V2M 10 00:08:20 00:05:21 LE DRAPEAU 10,383 05:47
70 247 DEBOVE THOMAS 00:39:11 SEM 30 00:08:38 00:08:38 DESVRES 10,304 05:49
71 121 GRESSIER Olivier 00:39:11 V1M 27 00:08:38 00:06:58 DESVRES 10,304 05:49
72 226 BOLLENGIER CHRISTIAN 00:39:23 V2M 11 00:08:50 00:05:51 US MARQUETTE 10,252 05:51
73 171 CHEUVA Loic 00:39:30 V1M 28 00:08:57 00:07:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,221 05:52
74 130 FARNWORTH Graeme 00:39:34 V2M 12 00:09:01 00:06:02 AC CAPELLOIS 10,204 05:53
75 196 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:39:37 V1M 29 00:09:04 00:07:24 AS MARCK 10,191 05:53
76 152 VERRIELE Benoit 00:39:38 V2M 13 00:09:05 00:06:06 ASL Athle 10,187 05:53
77 267 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:39:42 SEM 31 00:09:09 00:09:09 - 10,170 05:54
78 67 LEFEBVRE Gregory 00:39:50 SEM 32 00:09:17 00:09:17 - 10,136 05:55
79 59 D'HAILLECOURT Herve 00:39:54 V1M 30 00:09:21 00:07:41 ES ARQUES 10,119 05:56
80 202 DUCROCQ YVES 00:40:14 V3M 1 00:09:41 00:00:00 - 10,035 05:59
81 79 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:40:22 V1M 31 00:09:49 00:08:09 LE DRAPEAU 10,002 06:00
82 170 DUMONT Ludovic 00:40:23 V1M 32 00:09:50 00:08:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,998 06:00
83 229 LEMATTRE SEBASTIEN 00:40:30 V1M 33 00:09:57 00:08:17 - 9,969 06:01
84 262 GRESSIER JULIEN 00:40:31 SEM 33 00:09:58 00:09:58 - 9,965 06:01
85 41 DUPONT Jean Pierre 00:40:36 V2M 14 00:10:03 00:07:04 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,944 06:02
86 140 ANSEL Serge 00:40:46 V2M 15 00:10:13 00:07:14 - 9,904 06:04
87 172 TILLIER Ludovic 00:40:50 V1M 34 00:10:17 00:08:37 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,888 06:04
88 153 HARDY Fabien 00:40:53 V2M 16 00:10:20 00:07:21 AS MARCK 9,875 06:05
89 219 DEBOVE OLIVIER 00:41:13 V1M 35 00:10:40 00:09:00 MCT Terre des 2 caps 9,796 06:08
90 158 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:41:16 V1M 36 00:10:43 00:09:03 COLEMBERT 9,784 06:08
91 52 WRONA Franck 00:41:29 V1M 37 00:10:56 00:09:16 - 9,733 06:10
92 132 HOLUIGUE Frederic 00:41:45 V1M 38 00:11:12 00:09:32 AC CAPELLOIS 9,670 06:12
93 248 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:41:45 SEM 34 00:11:12 00:11:12 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,670 06:12
94 175 DUBRULLE Franck 00:41:53 V2M 17 00:11:20 00:08:21 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,640 06:13
95 270 RAPIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:42:05 SEM 35 00:11:32 00:11:32 - 9,594 06:15
96 251 CARON OLIVIER 00:42:07 V1M 39 00:11:34 00:09:54 AC OUTREAU 9,586 06:16
97 135 NOEL David 00:42:09 V1M 40 00:11:36 00:09:56 AC CAPELLOIS 9,579 06:16
98 243 LEVEL EDDY 00:42:10 V1M 41 00:11:37 00:09:57 - 9,575 06:16
99 83 BAHEU PATRICK 00:42:11 V3M 2 00:11:38 00:01:57 LE DRAPEAU 9,571 06:16
100 178 BOUHASSOUN MEHDI 00:42:13 V1M 42 00:11:40 00:10:00 AC OUTREAU 9,564 06:16
101 21 COMBET Philippe 00:42:15 V3M 3 00:11:42 00:02:01 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,556 06:17
102 218 LEGRAND JACKY 00:42:16 V1M 43 00:11:43 00:10:03 LNA 9,552 06:17
103 244 DAMIENS PHILIPPE 00:42:23 V1M 44 00:11:50 00:10:10 - 9,526 06:18
104 213 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:42:24 V1M 45 00:11:51 00:10:11 AC CAPELLOIS 9,522 06:18
105 272 D'HAILLECOURT DAVID 00:42:26 V1M 46 00:11:53 00:10:13 - 9,515 06:18
106 199 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:42:28 V2M 18 00:11:55 00:08:56 - 9,507 06:19
107 148 AGEZ David 00:42:41 V1M 47 00:12:08 00:10:28 AS MARCK 9,459 06:21
108 39 DIEVAL Jacques 00:42:43 V1M 48 00:12:10 00:10:30 - 9,452 06:21
109 3 COUVELARD Joel 00:42:53 SEM 36 00:12:20 00:12:20 - 9,415 06:22
110 91 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:42:58 V3M 4 00:12:25 00:02:44 LE DRAPEAU 9,397 06:23
111 241 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:43:02 V2M 19 00:12:29 00:09:30 BERCK A C O 9,382 06:24
112 217 SOUDAIN FREDERIC 00:43:11 SEM 37 00:12:38 00:12:38 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISM 9,349 06:25
113 116 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:43:15 V2M 20 00:12:42 00:09:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,335 06:26
114 89 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:43:19 SEM 38 00:12:46 00:12:46 LE DRAPEAU 9,321 06:26
115 97 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:43:24 V3M 5 00:12:51 00:03:10 LE DRAPEAU 9,303 06:27
116 93 DURU JONATHAN 00:43:37 SEM 39 00:13:04 00:13:04 LE DRAPEAU 9,257 06:29
117 23 LUCAS Xavier 00:43:39 V2M 21 00:13:06 00:10:07 - 9,249 06:29
118 69 DECRIEM Eric 00:43:47 V2M 22 00:13:14 00:10:15 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,221 06:30
119 221 PICQUART NICOLAS 00:43:50 V1M 49 00:13:17 00:11:37 E.S. ARQUES 9,211 06:31
120 80 APHERVE REGIS 00:43:58 V1M 50 00:13:25 00:11:45 LE DRAPEAU 9,183 06:32
121 126 WATTEZ Julien 00:43:59 SEM 40 00:13:26 00:13:26 - 9,179 06:32
122 128 BETENCOURT Thierry 00:44:00 V1M 51 00:13:27 00:11:47 AC CAPELLOIS 9,176 06:32
123 25 SAINT-MAXENT David 00:44:01 SEM 41 00:13:28 00:13:28 - 9,172 06:32
124 160 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:44:04 V2M 23 00:13:31 00:10:32 COLEMBERT 9,162 06:33
125 17 WATEL Theophile 00:44:10 SEM 42 00:13:37 00:13:37 - 9,141 06:34
126 139 LHOMME Benoit 00:44:10 SEM 43 00:13:37 00:13:37 DESVRES 9,141 06:34
127 72 CARON Bruno 00:44:17 V2M 24 00:13:44 00:10:45 - 9,117 06:35
128 129 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 00:44:20 V1M 52 00:13:47 00:12:07 AC CAPELLOIS 9,107 06:35
129 197 LEVEL NATHANAEL 00:44:30 JUM 5 00:13:57 00:12:42 FC WISSANT 9,073 06:37
130 143 COGEZ Jeremy 00:44:35 SEM 44 00:14:02 00:14:02 Micka 9,056 06:38
131 271 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:44:39 V1M 53 00:14:06 00:12:26 - 9,042 06:38
132 81 AUZOU JEAN PAUL 00:44:42 V2M 25 00:14:09 00:11:10 LE DRAPEAU 9,032 06:39
133 43 SENECHAL Xavier 00:44:45 V2M 26 00:14:12 00:11:13 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,022 06:39
134 180 CAULIER Freddy 00:44:50 V2M 27 00:14:17 00:11:18 AC OUTREAU 9,005 06:40
135 216 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:44:58 SEM 45 00:14:25 00:14:25 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,979 06:41
136 193 PODEVIN JEAN PIERRE 00:45:12 V2M 28 00:14:39 00:11:40 AC OUTREAU 8,932 06:43
137 181 CRETON Fabrice 00:45:12 V1M 54 00:14:39 00:12:59 AC OUTREAU 8,932 06:43
138 66 BUTEL Francois 00:45:27 V1M 55 00:14:54 00:13:14 - 8,883 06:45
139 98 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:45:27 V1M 56 00:14:54 00:13:14 LE DRAPEAU 8,883 06:45
140 191 NAVET Sebastien 00:45:30 V2M 29 00:14:57 00:11:58 AC OUTREAU 8,873 06:46
141 47 BAY Frederic 00:45:35 V1M 57 00:15:02 00:13:22 - 8,857 06:46
142 266 MASSET CHRISTOPHE 00:45:46 V1M 58 00:15:13 00:13:33 - 8,822 06:48
143 120 PETITPREZ THIERRY 00:45:48 V1M 59 00:15:15 00:13:35 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,815 06:48
144 68 DELEPIERRE Sylvain 00:45:48 V1M 60 00:15:15 00:13:35 - 8,815 06:48
145 16 BUTEL Anthony 00:46:00 V1M 61 00:15:27 00:13:47 - 8,777 06:50
146 252 MALBEC JEAN-YVES 00:46:07 V2M 30 00:15:34 00:12:35 - 8,755 06:51
147 37 DUQUENOY David 00:46:14 V1M 62 00:15:41 00:14:01 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,733 06:52
148 36 CAZIN Thierry 00:46:20 V2M 31 00:15:47 00:12:48 COLEMBERT 8,714 06:53
149 177 BOUDEVILLE ADRIEN 00:46:24 SEM 46 00:15:51 00:15:51 AC OUTREAU 8,701 06:54
150 7 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:46:28 V1M 63 00:15:55 00:14:15 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,689 06:54
151 94 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:46:28 V1M 64 00:15:55 00:14:15 LE DRAPEAU 8,689 06:54
152 45 CALVEZ Yannick 00:46:31 SEM 47 00:15:58 00:15:58 MCT Terre des 2 caps 8,679 06:55
153 115 DRUJENT CYRILLE 00:46:33 V1M 65 00:16:00 00:14:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,673 06:55
154 134 NOEL Aurelien 00:46:41 JUM 6 00:16:08 00:14:53 AC CAPELLOIS 8,648 06:56
155 281 ALLEXANDRE GERALD 00:46:41 V1M 66 00:16:08 00:14:28 - 8,648 06:56
156 159 CORDIER CHRISTOPHE 00:46:50 V1M 67 00:16:17 00:14:37 COLEMBERT 8,621 06:58
157 137 OVION Sylvestre 00:46:53 V1M 68 00:16:20 00:14:40 AC CAPELLOIS 8,612 06:58
158 124 BLARET Laurent 00:47:01 V2M 32 00:16:28 00:13:29 AC CAPELLOIS 8,587 06:59
159 212 EVRARD HERVE 00:47:03 V1M 69 00:16:30 00:14:50 - 8,581 07:00
160 239 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 00:47:10 V1M 70 00:16:37 00:14:57 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,560 07:01
161 149 DEBAS Gerard 00:47:32 V3M 6 00:16:59 00:07:18 - 8,494 07:04
162 18 WATEL Timothee 00:47:35 JUM 7 00:17:02 00:15:47 - 8,485 07:04
163 278 BEVE FRANCOIS-XAVIER 00:47:35 V1M 71 00:17:02 00:15:22 - 8,485 07:04
164 82 BAHEU NICOLAS 00:47:42 JUM 8 00:17:09 00:15:54 LE DRAPEAU 8,464 07:05
165 211 DAQUIN GERARD 00:47:47 V3M 7 00:17:14 00:07:33 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 8,449 07:06
166 14 DEGRAEVE Denis 00:47:55 SEM 48 00:17:22 00:17:22 - 8,426 07:07
167 156 ALEXANDRE Benjamin 00:48:10 V1M 72 00:17:37 00:15:57 Pachou 8,382 07:09
168 155 ALEXANDRE Antoine 00:48:10 SEM 49 00:17:37 00:17:37 Pachou 8,382 07:09
169 220 GILLES JOEL 00:48:25 V3M 8 00:17:52 00:08:11 ES ARQUES 8,339 07:12
170 113 SAINT-GEORGES AYMERIC 00:48:28 V1M 73 00:17:55 00:16:15 BOURTHES 8,330 07:12
171 269 EVRARD SIMON 00:48:30 SEM 50 00:17:57 00:17:57 - 8,325 07:12
172 109 BIZET Vincent 00:48:33 V1M 74 00:18:00 00:16:20 BOURTHES 8,316 07:13
173 167 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:48:34 V2M 33 00:18:01 00:15:02 COLEMBERT 8,313 07:13
174 165 FLAHAUT SERGE 00:48:35 V3M 9 00:18:02 00:08:21 COLEMBERT 8,310 07:13
175 108 PIHL Joel 00:48:39 V3M 10 00:18:06 00:08:25 - 8,299 07:14
176 233 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:48:45 V2M 34 00:18:12 00:15:13 - 8,282 07:15
177 154 DUREZ Bruno 00:48:55 V2M 35 00:18:22 00:15:23 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,254 07:16
178 182 FEUTRY Patrick 00:48:56 V1M 75 00:18:23 00:16:43 AC OUTREAU 8,251 07:16
179 253 COTTIN JOHNNY 00:49:03 SEM 51 00:18:30 00:18:30 - 8,231 07:17
180 96 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:49:09 V2M 36 00:18:36 00:15:37 LE DRAPEAU 8,214 07:18
181 95 FORTIN LUDOVIC 00:49:10 SEM 52 00:18:37 00:18:37 LE DRAPEAU 8,212 07:18
182 42 CHRISTIANN Gilles 00:49:12 V2M 37 00:18:39 00:15:40 - 8,206 07:19
183 163 SERGENT MAXIME 00:49:38 V1M 76 00:19:05 00:17:25 COLEMBERT 8,134 07:23
184 151 LEMATTRE Mathieu 00:49:42 SEM 53 00:19:09 00:19:09 - 8,124 07:23
185 179 BRABANT Vincent 00:50:01 SEM 54 00:19:28 00:19:28 AC OUTREAU 8,072 07:26
186 209 LENGLET BRUNO 00:50:03 V1M 77 00:19:30 00:17:50 COLEMBERT 8,067 07:26
187 198 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:50:06 V2M 38 00:19:33 00:16:34 FC WISSANT 8,059 07:27
188 2 DRANSART Pascal 00:50:08 V2M 39 00:19:35 00:16:36 - 8,053 07:27
189 6 PERARD Fabien 00:50:08 SEM 55 00:19:35 00:19:35 - 8,053 07:27
190 190 MAILLOT Jean louis 00:50:10 V2M 40 00:19:37 00:16:38 AC OUTREAU 8,048 07:27
191 11 BROCHART Ludovic 00:50:30 V1M 78 00:19:57 00:18:17 SPORT PLUS 7,995 07:30
192 228 LESAGE PASCAL 00:50:50 V3M 11 00:20:17 00:10:36 BAVINCHOVE 7,942 07:33
193 223 BRICHE BRANDON 00:50:53 JUM 9 00:20:20 00:19:05 - 7,935 07:34
194 246 BOULANGER ERIC 00:50:55 V2M 41 00:20:22 00:17:23 AS MARCK 7,929 07:34
195 75 HAIDAR Naef 00:51:02 V2M 42 00:20:29 00:17:30 - 7,911 07:35
196 111 CARLU FRANCK 00:51:20 V1M 79 00:20:47 00:19:07 BOURTHES 7,865 07:38
197 274 POIRET CLAUDE 00:51:25 SEM 56 00:20:52 00:20:52 - 7,852 07:38
198 255 GUYOT CEDRIC 00:51:33 SEM 57 00:21:00 00:21:00 - 7,832 07:40
199 166 GARENAUX FREDERIC 00:52:07 V3M 12 00:21:34 00:11:53 COLEMBERT 7,747 07:45
200 168 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:52:30 V4M 1 00:21:57 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 7,690 07:48
201 100 MALFOY JEAN PIERRE 00:52:34 V3M 13 00:22:01 00:12:20 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,681 07:49
202 119 MARTEL ERIC 00:52:52 V2M 43 00:22:19 00:19:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,637 07:51
203 110 BLERARD Loic 00:52:59 SEM 58 00:22:26 00:22:26 BOURTHES 7,620 07:52
204 258 QUENEHEN JEREMY 00:53:05 SEM 59 00:22:32 00:22:32 - 7,606 07:53
205 112 DOUTRIAUX Jimmy 00:53:17 V1M 80 00:22:44 00:21:04 BOURTHES 7,577 07:55
206 138 SAUVAGE Laurent 00:53:23 V1M 81 00:22:50 00:21:10 AC CAPELLOIS 7,563 07:56
207 157 SERGENT Romain 00:53:38 SEM 60 00:23:05 00:23:05 Pachou 7,528 07:58
208 58 ISIDORE Maurice 00:53:42 V2M 44 00:23:09 00:20:10 ES ARQUES 7,518 07:59
209 210 EVRARD CORENTIN 00:53:51 SEM 61 00:23:18 00:23:18 - 7,497 08:00
210 273 GIRARD ADRIEN 00:53:54 SEM 62 00:23:21 00:23:21 COLEMBERT 7,491 08:01
211 56 DUBROEUCQ Francis 00:54:07 V3M 14 00:23:34 00:13:53 Les malesfaisans 7,461 08:03
212 264 DARCY GERARD 00:54:07 V2M 45 00:23:34 00:20:35 - 7,461 08:03
213 12 BORDEZ Franck 00:55:24 V2M 46 00:24:51 00:21:52 SPORT PLUS 7,288 08:14
214 189 LIBERT Eric 00:55:24 V3M 15 00:24:51 00:15:10 AC OUTREAU 7,288 08:14
215 9 HIARD Andre 00:55:24 V3M 16 00:24:51 00:15:10 SPORT PLUS 7,288 08:14
216 50 TISSERAND Xavier 00:55:34 V2M 47 00:25:01 00:22:02 - 7,266 08:15
217 147 PECRON Thierry 00:55:45 V1M 82 00:25:12 00:23:32 - 7,242 08:17
218 268 BRUNEL DENIS 00:56:10 V3M 17 00:25:37 00:15:56 - 7,188 08:21
219 142 WASSELIN Thierry 00:56:11 V2M 48 00:25:38 00:22:39 Micka 7,186 08:21
220 141 LEJEUNE Franck 00:56:11 V2M 49 00:25:38 00:22:39 Micka 7,186 08:21
221 144 DEQUEKER Frederic 00:56:12 V2M 50 00:25:39 00:22:40 Micka 7,184 08:21
222 10 CHOCHOY Thierry 00:57:32 V2M 51 00:26:59 00:24:00 SPORT PLUS 7,017 08:33
223 161 SERGENT ERIC 00:58:00 V2M 52 00:27:27 00:24:28 COLEMBERT 6,961 08:37
224 78 HENNEBEL Luc 00:58:15 V2M 53 00:27:42 00:24:43 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 6,931 08:39
225 57 ZEDDAM Lahouari 00:59:21 V4M 2 00:28:48 00:06:51 Les malesfaisans 6,803 08:49
226 88 BONO FRANCK 00:59:21 V1M 83 00:28:48 00:27:08 LE DRAPEAU 6,803 08:49
227 8 VERITE Herve 00:59:51 V2M 54 00:29:18 00:26:19 SPORT PLUS 6,746 08:54
228 237 DUHAMEL THIERRY 01:00:05 V2M 55 00:29:32 00:26:33 - 6,720 08:56
229 65 BOURGAIN Dominique 01:01:44 V2M 56 00:31:11 00:28:12 - 6,540 09:10
230 48 HONVAULT Nicolas 01:02:01 V1M 84 00:31:28 00:29:48 - 6,510 09:13
231 54 PLOUVIN Arnaud 01:02:10 V1M 85 00:31:37 00:29:57 - 6,494 09:14
232 107 WACOGNE Guy 01:02:42 V3M 18 00:32:09 00:22:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 6,439 09:19
233 77 MINET Roger 01:03:07 V3M 19 00:32:34 00:22:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 6,397 09:23
234 71 PERSYN Stephane 01:03:53 V2M 57 00:33:20 00:30:21 - 6,320 09:30
235 49 BELLET Roland 01:07:58 V4M 3 00:37:25 00:15:28 - 5,940 10:06
236 227 HERBEZ LAURENT 01:08:38 V2M 58 00:38:05 00:35:06 - 5,883 10:12
237 61 DENIS Norbert 01:11:33 V3M 20 00:41:00 00:31:19 - 5,643 10:38
238 62 DAILLIEZ Jean Claude 01:11:50 V4M 4 00:41:17 00:19:20 La rigolade 5,621 10:41

 

Décembre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31