Connexion

10 Km

10 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/18 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 37 RAMET BENOIT 00:34:43 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 EMA 62 17,283 03:28
2 32 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:36:18 SEM 2 00:01:35 00:01:35 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,529 03:38
3 43 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:37:08 V1M 1 00:02:25 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,158 03:43
4 83 SOUDAIN MATTHIEU 00:37:37 SEM 3 00:02:54 00:02:54 - 15,950 03:46
5 39 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:37:40 SEM 4 00:02:57 00:02:57 EMA 62 15,929 03:46
6 79 BERNARD QUENTIN 00:37:57 SEM 5 00:03:14 00:03:14 AS ETAPLES CYCLISME COMPETITION 15,810 03:48
7 29 MEATS ANTOINE 00:38:19 SEM 6 00:03:36 00:03:36 AS MARCK 15,659 03:50
8 81 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:38:27 SEM 7 00:03:44 00:03:44 - 15,605 03:51
9 82 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:40:18 V2M 1 00:05:35 00:00:00 . 14,888 04:02
10 71 DOUCHAIN LEO 00:40:27 CAM 1 00:05:44 00:00:00 - 14,833 04:03
11 20 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:40:28 V1M 2 00:05:45 00:03:20 LE DRAPEAU 14,827 04:03
12 54 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:40:34 V1M 3 00:05:51 00:03:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,790 04:03
13 40 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:40:35 V1M 4 00:05:52 00:03:27 EMA 62 14,784 04:04
14 59 DODARD KEVIN 00:40:36 SEM 8 00:05:53 00:05:53 . 14,778 04:04
15 55 DENIELLE JULIEN 00:40:43 SEM 9 00:06:00 00:06:00 . 14,736 04:04
16 65 HONVAULT AURELIEN 00:40:50 SEM 10 00:06:07 00:06:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,694 04:05
17 53 COUPIN FRANCK 00:40:53 SEM 11 00:06:10 00:06:10 - 14,676 04:05
18 76 NEVEU RUDDY 00:40:59 SEM 12 00:06:16 00:06:16 . 14,640 04:06
19 64 COUVELARD JUIEN 00:41:05 SEM 13 00:06:22 00:06:22 . 14,604 04:06
20 70 CHOCHOIS GReGORY 00:41:12 SEM 14 00:06:29 00:06:29 - 14,563 04:07
21 38 SAMOUH FLORIAN 00:41:12 SEM 15 00:06:29 00:06:29 EMA 62 14,563 04:07
22 66 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:41:24 SEM 16 00:06:41 00:06:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,493 04:08
23 88 MARTEL JEAN-MICHEL 00:42:21 V2M 2 00:07:38 00:02:03 - 14,168 04:14
24 42 BADON EMMANUEL 00:42:32 V1M 5 00:07:49 00:05:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,107 04:15
25 80 DELVOY MARTIN 00:43:04 SEM 17 00:08:21 00:08:21 . 13,932 04:18
26 44 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:43:16 V2M 3 00:08:33 00:02:58 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,867 04:20
27 96 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:43:18 SEM 18 00:08:35 00:08:35 - 13,857 04:20
28 36 SAINT-MAXENT DAVID 00:43:20 SEM 19 00:08:37 00:08:37 DESVRES 13,846 04:20
29 61 LEROY ALEXIS 00:43:22 SEM 20 00:08:39 00:08:39 . 13,836 04:20
30 73 MILLE XAVIER 00:43:26 SEM 21 00:08:43 00:08:43 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,814 04:21
31 3 BEGUE THIERRY 00:43:35 V2M 4 00:08:52 00:03:17 LE DRAPEAU 13,767 04:22
32 91 NOEL LUCAS 00:43:49 CAM 2 00:09:06 00:03:22 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,693 04:23
33 58 PROU AURELIEN 00:43:54 SEM 22 00:09:11 00:09:11 . 13,667 04:23
34 52 MELIN ANGELINE 00:44:06 SEF 1 00:09:23 00:00:00 US TOURCOING 13,605 04:25
35 12 COUVELARD JOEL 00:44:18 SEM 23 00:09:35 00:09:35 - 13,544 04:26
36 320 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:44:21 V2M 5 00:09:38 00:04:03 BERCK ACO 13,529 04:26
37 48 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:44:24 V2M 6 00:09:41 00:04:06 - 13,514 04:26
38 92 NOEL DAVID 00:44:37 V1M 6 00:09:54 00:07:29 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,448 04:28
39 69 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:45:01 V1M 7 00:10:18 00:07:53 - 13,328 04:30
40 95 DELATTRE KEVIN 00:45:06 SEM 24 00:10:23 00:10:23 . 13,304 04:31
41 34 QUEVAL  DAVID  00:45:51 V1M 8 00:11:08 00:08:43 SO CALAIS 13,086 04:35
42 150 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 00:46:05 SEM 25 00:11:22 00:11:22 - 13,020 04:37
43 45 BOIS STEPHANE 00:46:36 V2M 7 00:11:53 00:06:18 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,876 04:40
44 94 COTTIN JOHNNY 00:46:48 SEM 26 00:12:05 00:12:05 - 12,821 04:41
45 67 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:46:55 V2M 8 00:12:12 00:06:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,789 04:41
46 7 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:47:12 V1M 9 00:12:29 00:10:04 AC OUTREAU 12,712 04:43
47 4 BEUTIN FRANCOIS 00:47:28 SEM 27 00:12:45 00:12:45 RC SAMER 12,640 04:45
48 24 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:47:34 V1F 1 00:12:51 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,614 04:45
49 33 QUEVAL STEPHANIE 00:47:42 V1F 2 00:12:59 00:00:08 SO CALAIS 12,579 04:46
50 60 LEGRAND SIMON 00:48:13 SEM 28 00:13:30 00:13:30 . 12,444 04:49
51 50 CANIAUX EMILIE 00:48:13 SEF 2 00:13:30 00:04:07 - 12,444 04:49
52 90 GOBERT BRUNO 00:48:28 V2M 9 00:13:45 00:08:10 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,380 04:51
53 8 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:48:51 V3M 1 00:14:08 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,282 04:53
54 87 MASZOTA DARIA 00:49:08 SEF 3 00:14:25 00:05:02 AC CAPELLOIS 12,212 04:55
55 18 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:49:09 V1M 10 00:14:26 00:12:01 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,208 04:55
56 57 HARLE SYLVAIN 00:49:24 SEM 29 00:14:41 00:14:41 . 12,146 04:56
57 56 LAIR CORENTIN 00:49:47 SEM 30 00:15:04 00:15:04 . 12,052 04:59
58 63 MONVOISIN JEROME 00:49:48 SEM 31 00:15:05 00:15:05 . 12,048 04:59
59 74 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:49:54 V2M 10 00:15:11 00:09:36 AS CAMIERS 12,024 04:59
60 21 FORTIN LUDOVIC 00:49:57 SEM 32 00:15:14 00:15:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,012 05:00
61 23 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:50:09 V2M 11 00:15:26 00:09:51 LE DRAPEAU 11,964 05:01
62 86 SAVOYE VINCENT 00:50:33 SEM 33 00:15:50 00:15:50 . 11,869 05:03
63 46 DANGER OLIVIER 00:50:33 V1M 11 00:15:50 00:13:25 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,869 05:03
64 1 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 00:50:52 V2M 12 00:16:09 00:10:34 LE DRAPEAU 11,796 05:05
65 27 LOGEZ ALEXANDRE 00:51:07 SEM 34 00:16:24 00:16:24 RUNNER EN NORD 11,738 05:07
66 75 HARDY SAMUEL 00:51:31 CAM 3 00:16:48 00:11:04 . 11,647 05:09
67 77 LOOSEN FREDERICQ 00:51:35 V1M 12 00:16:52 00:14:27 - 11,632 05:10
68 62 PLUQUET CYRIL 00:51:36 SEM 35 00:16:53 00:16:53 . 11,628 05:10
69 72 BLERARD LOiC 00:51:58 SEM 36 00:17:15 00:17:15 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,546 05:12
70 97 LEGRAND ALICIA 00:52:53 SEF 4 00:18:10 00:08:47 - 11,346 05:17
71 47 HUAUME MATHILDE 00:52:54 JUF 1 00:18:11 00:00:00 AC Audomarois 11,342 05:17
72 41 AVISSE SeBASTIEN 00:53:20 V1M 13 00:18:37 00:16:12 COLEMBERT 11,250 05:20
73 35 RENAUX FRANCK 00:53:25 SEM 37 00:18:42 00:18:42 . 11,232 05:21
74 99 MAHIEU CEDRIC 00:53:55 V1M 14 00:19:12 00:16:47 - 11,128 05:24
75 10 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:53:55 V3M 2 00:19:12 00:05:04 - 11,128 05:24
76 85 LAHUETTE JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:54:01 SEM 38 00:19:18 00:19:18 - 11,108 05:24
77 84 LIBRECHT MAXENCE 00:54:01 SEF 5 00:19:18 00:09:55 - 11,108 05:24
78 98 PIDOUX WILLY 00:54:11 V1M 15 00:19:28 00:17:03 - 11,074 05:25
79 93 BUTTEZ HUGO 00:54:32 V1M 16 00:19:49 00:17:24 . 11,002 05:27
80 89 PRUVOST REYNALD 00:54:32 V1M 17 00:19:49 00:17:24 . 11,002 05:27
81 26 LEGRAND CAROLINE 00:54:41 SEF 6 00:19:58 00:10:35 DESVRES ATHLETISME 10,972 05:28
82 5 BONO FRANCK 00:55:27 V1M 18 00:20:44 00:18:19 LE DRAPEAU 10,821 05:33
83 51 CAFFIER SEGOLENE 00:57:55 SEF 7 00:23:12 00:13:49 - 10,360 05:47
84 68 DOGIMONT FLORENT 01:04:35 SEM 39 00:29:52 00:29:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,290 06:28
85 78 MINET ROGER 01:06:41 V4M 1 00:31:58 00:00:00 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,998 06:40