Connexion

13Km

13 Km FORES TRAIL du 07/07/18 (Réelle 13,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 391 COTTREZ Laurent 00:58:52 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Sud aisne athlé / villers cotterets 14,066 04:16
2 181 HECQUET Matthieu 00:59:16 SEM 2 00:00:24 00:00:24 Olympique grande-synthe athlétisme 13,971 04:18
3 439 DUCROCQ MARC ANTOINE 01:01:16 SEM 3 00:02:24 00:02:24 BOULOGNE AC 13,515 04:26
4 416 DUCROCQ Linda 01:02:01 SEF 1 00:03:09 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,351 04:30
5 358 JOUGLEUX Camille 01:04:07 SEM 4 00:05:15 00:05:15 - 12,914 04:39
6 323 SINIVASSIN Jean hugues 01:04:07 V2M 1 00:05:15 00:00:00 Unirun 12,914 04:39
7 425 SAINT CAST VICTOR 01:04:28 SEM 5 00:05:36 00:05:36 12,844 04:40
8 395 BAHEU Romain 01:05:20 SEM 6 00:06:28 00:06:28 AC OUTREAU 12,673 04:44
9 431 DEGRAVE JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:05:44 SEM 7 00:06:52 00:06:52 12,596 04:46
10 363 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 01:05:53 V1M 1 00:07:01 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,568 04:46
11 448 DOYER BENJAMIN 01:06:54 SEM 8 00:08:02 00:08:02 12,377 04:51
12 341 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 01:07:08 V1M 2 00:08:16 00:01:15 Unirun 12,334 04:52
13 224 DUBOIS Tony 01:07:39 V1M 3 00:08:47 00:01:46 AS MARCK 12,239 04:54
14 426 TROCME JULIEN 01:08:52 SEM 9 00:10:00 00:10:00 NON LICENCIE 12,023 04:59
15 270 FOURNIER Clément 01:08:55 SEM 10 00:10:03 00:10:03 - 12,015 05:00
16 390 CHENAL Thomas 01:08:56 V2M 2 00:10:04 00:04:49 S/l ac villeneuve d'ascq 12,012 05:00
17 288 BORGER Julien 01:09:25 SEM 11 00:10:33 00:10:33 - 11,928 05:02
18 445 BENARD SOLEMN 01:09:30 CAF 1 00:10:38 00:00:00 11,914 05:02
19 353 VERNALDE Julien 01:09:49 SEM 12 00:10:57 00:10:57 - 11,860 05:04
20 380 CURE Julien 01:09:49 SEM 13 00:10:57 00:10:57 - 11,860 05:04
21 344 RINGOT Fabien 01:10:06 SEM 14 00:11:14 00:11:14 MARCK ATHLON 11,812 05:05
22 385 FASQUEL Florian 01:10:29 CAM 1 00:11:37 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,747 05:06
23 342 COUPIN Franck 01:10:38 SEM 15 00:11:46 00:11:46 - 11,723 05:07
24 437 BILE ALAIN 01:10:47 V2M 3 00:11:55 00:06:40 - 11,698 05:08
25 365 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 01:10:58 V1M 4 00:12:06 00:05:05 LE DRAPEAU 11,667 05:09
26 400 JODIN Corentin 01:11:20 SEM 16 00:12:28 00:12:28 AC OUTREAU 11,607 05:10
27 305 DANEL Marc-andre 01:11:57 V2M 4 00:13:05 00:07:50 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,508 05:13
28 354 POURRE Fabienne 01:12:22 V1F 1 00:13:30 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,442 05:15
29 369 LESCIEUX Christian 01:12:59 V1M 5 00:14:07 00:07:06 - 11,345 05:17
30 191 FOULON Maxime 01:13:14 SEM 17 00:14:22 00:14:22 - 11,306 05:18
31 424 DEFOSSE REMY 01:14:15 JUM 1 00:15:23 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,152 05:23
32 238 LECOCQ Robin 01:14:38 JUM 2 00:15:46 00:00:23 - 11,094 05:24
33 449 COTTIN JOHNNY 01:14:55 SEM 18 00:16:03 00:16:03 11,052 05:26
34 203 FORTIN Benoît 01:15:05 SEM 19 00:16:13 00:16:13 - 11,028 05:26
35 372 JACOB Romain 01:15:09 SEM 20 00:16:17 00:16:17 - 11,018 05:27
36 383 BOSSART Frederic 01:15:11 V1M 6 00:16:19 00:09:18 Trailers du beef 11,013 05:27
37 330 D'HALLENDE Régis 01:15:28 V2M 5 00:16:36 00:11:21 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,972 05:28
38 268 MASOUYE David 01:16:11 V1M 7 00:17:19 00:10:18 - 10,869 05:31
39 183 BOSTYN Florentin 01:16:25 SEM 21 00:17:33 00:17:33 - 10,835 05:32
40 328 AGNERAY Sandrine 01:16:35 V1F 2 00:17:43 00:04:13 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,812 05:33
41 221 SIFANTUS Thomas 01:16:38 SEM 22 00:17:46 00:17:46 Ogsa 10,805 05:33
42 355 DESPICHT Vincent 01:16:41 V1M 8 00:17:49 00:10:48 - 10,798 05:33
43 417 OGHALINA Brahim 01:16:45 SEM 23 00:17:53 00:17:53 SO CALAIS 10,788 05:34
44 423 GIVAUDAN PATRICK 01:17:10 V1M 9 00:18:18 00:11:17 10,730 05:36
45 320 WIART sylvain 01:17:19 V1M 10 00:18:27 00:11:26 ARCELOR 10,709 05:36
46 378 BRIGE Matthieu 01:17:57 V1M 11 00:19:05 00:12:04 - 10,622 05:39
47 444 TEILLIER THOMAS 01:17:59 SEM 24 00:19:07 00:19:07 10,618 05:39
48 376 SAGOT Philippe 01:18:56 V2M 6 00:20:04 00:14:49 Asl 10,490 05:43
49 382 GUILLEMANT Simon 01:19:02 SEM 25 00:20:10 00:20:10 - 10,477 05:44
50 366 THIBAUT OLIVIER 01:19:05 SEM 26 00:20:13 00:20:13 LEDRAPEAU 10,470 05:44
51 269 MARGUET Lucie 01:19:16 V1F 3 00:20:24 00:06:54 - 10,446 05:45
52 220 PLATIAU Marie 01:19:17 SEF 2 00:20:25 00:17:16 - 10,444 05:45
53 386 SPRIET Gerard 01:19:20 V2M 7 00:20:28 00:15:13 - 10,437 05:45
54 381 SPRIET Alexandre 01:19:20 SEM 27 00:20:28 00:20:28 - 10,437 05:45
55 362 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:19:44 SEM 28 00:20:52 00:20:52 LE DRAPEAU 10,385 05:47
56 213 LAVOINE Carinne 01:20:05 V1F 4 00:21:13 00:07:43 - 10,339 05:48
57 196 MASCOT David 01:20:11 V1M 12 00:21:19 00:14:18 AS MARCK 10,326 05:49
58 316 LEVEUGLE Caroline 01:20:21 SEF 3 00:21:29 00:18:20 Team trail audomarois 10,305 05:49
59 187 VASSEUR Thierry 01:20:46 V1M 13 00:21:54 00:14:53 - 10,252 05:51
60 352 VERNALDE Eric 01:20:55 V3M 1 00:22:03 00:00:00 - 10,233 05:52
61 412 TARTART Sylvie 01:20:57 V1F 5 00:22:05 00:08:35 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,229 05:52
62 351 HIELLE Antoine 01:21:10 SEM 29 00:22:18 00:22:18 AS MARCK 10,201 05:53
63 280 MARQUILLY Alexandre 01:21:25 SEM 30 00:22:33 00:22:33 - 10,170 05:54
64 234 NOTTEAU Paul 01:21:25 SEM 31 00:22:33 00:22:33 - 10,170 05:54
65 440 MILLE SEBASTIEN 01:21:38 SEM 32 00:22:46 00:22:46 - 10,143 05:55
66 438 MARLEY DAVID 01:22:32 V1M 14 00:23:40 00:16:39 10,032 05:59
67 441 GORANOU CAMILLE 01:22:53 SEF 4 00:24:01 00:20:52 9,990 06:00
68 219 WATTEZ Eric 01:22:55 V2M 8 00:24:03 00:18:48 AC OUTREAU 9,986 06:01
69 397 CAULIER Freddy 01:22:55 V2M 9 00:24:03 00:18:48 AC OUTREAU 9,986 06:01
70 357 HENON Alexandre 01:23:11 SEM 33 00:24:19 00:24:19 - 9,954 06:02
71 379 SOCKEEL Alban 01:23:15 SEM 34 00:24:23 00:24:23 - 9,946 06:02
72 331 DUCROCQ Lorine 01:23:16 SEF 5 00:24:24 00:21:15 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,944 06:02
73 371 PUYPE Benoit 01:23:16 SEM 35 00:24:24 00:24:24 - 9,944 06:02
74 434 HENON AURELIE 01:23:25 SEF 6 00:24:33 00:21:24 9,926 06:03
75 299 LAURIER ALEXANDRE 01:23:27 SEM 36 00:24:35 00:24:35 - 9,922 06:03
76 254 DEROCHE Nicolas 01:23:28 V1M 15 00:24:36 00:17:35 FOULEES LOONOISES 9,920 06:03
77 211 DENYS Gaetan 01:23:46 SEM 37 00:24:54 00:24:54 Copenor running 9,885 06:04
78 387 PIDOU Aurélien 01:23:50 SEM 38 00:24:58 00:24:58 - 9,877 06:04
79 345 MESMACQUE Gaëlle 01:23:52 SEF 7 00:25:00 00:21:51 - 9,873 06:05
80 392 DACHICOURT Theo 01:24:10 JUM 3 00:25:18 00:09:55 - 9,838 06:06
81 266 MANIE Jordan 01:24:28 SEM 39 00:25:36 00:25:36 - 9,803 06:07
82 222 DEMILLY Dany 01:24:40 SEM 40 00:25:48 00:25:48 - 9,780 06:08
83 405 LIBERT Eric 01:24:44 V3M 2 00:25:52 00:03:49 AC OUTREAU 9,772 06:08
84 276 BECARD David 01:25:04 SEM 41 00:26:12 00:26:12 - 9,734 06:10
85 335 HIARD Andre 01:25:09 V3M 3 00:26:17 00:04:14 - 9,724 06:10
86 173 DAUX Fabien 01:25:11 V1M 16 00:26:19 00:19:18 - 9,720 06:10
87 433 BRISSAUD RAPHAELLE 01:25:28 SEF 8 00:26:36 00:23:27 - 9,688 06:12
88 297 HAUW Matthias 01:25:44 JUM 4 00:26:52 00:11:29 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 9,658 06:13
89 294 BELKESSAM Frederic 01:25:48 V1M 17 00:26:56 00:19:55 - 9,650 06:13
90 312 DECROCK Matheo 01:26:02 CAM 2 00:27:10 00:15:33 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,624 06:14
91 235 GRAILLOT Stephane 01:26:21 SEM 42 00:27:29 00:27:29 - 9,589 06:15
92 284 DEBOEVERIE Sabine 01:26:28 SEF 9 00:27:36 00:24:27 - 9,576 06:16
93 186 BIGOTE Alexandre 01:26:28 SEM 43 00:27:36 00:27:36 - 9,576 06:16
94 216 DIERKENS Tony 01:26:47 V1M 18 00:27:55 00:20:54 - 9,541 06:17
95 281 ALLEXANDRE Tony 01:27:19 SEM 44 00:28:27 00:28:27 - 9,483 06:20
96 153 ROEGIS Sylvie 01:27:20 V2F 1 00:28:28 00:00:00 Oxygene 9,481 06:20
97 422 LAVIE BRIGITTE 01:27:23 V3F 1 00:28:31 00:00:00 9,475 06:20
98 428 DRUELLE LAURENT 01:27:33 V1M 19 00:28:41 00:21:40 9,457 06:21
99 415 LECOUFFE Amandine 01:27:34 SEF 10 00:28:42 00:25:33 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,456 06:21
100 298 CRÉMER KRZESZOWSKA Francisco 01:27:43 V1M 20 00:28:51 00:21:50 - 9,439 06:21
101 278 THOREZ Arnaud 01:27:50 SEM 45 00:28:58 00:28:58 - 9,427 06:22
102 180 DÉMARET Rémi 01:28:17 SEM 46 00:29:25 00:29:25 - 9,379 06:24
103 217 MARIÉ Rudy 01:28:19 V1M 21 00:29:27 00:22:26 - 9,375 06:24
104 262 MANTEZ Romain 01:28:34 SEM 47 00:29:42 00:29:42 - 9,349 06:25
105 250 BERTOUX Damien 01:28:37 SEM 48 00:29:45 00:29:45 - 9,344 06:25
106 373 MONTERO Maryline 01:28:50 V2F 2 00:29:58 00:01:30 - 9,321 06:26
107 204 LAMARE Benoit 01:28:55 SEM 49 00:30:03 00:30:03 - 9,312 06:27
108 228 PONSIN Adeline 01:29:09 SEF 11 00:30:17 00:27:08 - 9,288 06:28
109 279 LEFEBVRE Mickaël 01:29:24 SEM 50 00:30:32 00:30:32 - 9,262 06:29
110 95 PIDOUX Jean-Claude 01:29:43 V4M 1 00:30:51 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,229 06:30
111 315 CARON Didier 01:30:00 V1M 22 00:31:08 00:24:07 DESVRES 9,200 06:31
112 240 DECUYPER Thierry 01:30:00 V1M 23 00:31:08 00:24:07 - 9,200 06:31
113 388 BOUCHARD Damien 01:30:06 SEM 51 00:31:14 00:31:14 Tto 9,190 06:32
114 169 BOUZID Madjid 01:30:08 V1M 24 00:31:16 00:24:15 - 9,186 06:32
115 185 GAUTHIER Arnaud 01:30:22 SEM 52 00:31:30 00:31:30 - 9,163 06:33
116 212 BOCHU MICHEL 01:30:23 V2M 10 00:31:31 00:26:16 9,161 06:33
117 407 NEVEU Pamela 01:30:39 SEF 12 00:31:47 00:28:38 AC OUTREAU 9,134 06:34
118 360 ELLART Sandra 01:30:41 V1F 6 00:31:49 00:18:19 MARCK ATHLON 9,131 06:34
119 384 LAVOYE Antoine 01:31:11 V2M 11 00:32:19 00:27:04 - 9,081 06:36
120 261 BEAUBOIS Emmanuel 01:31:14 V1M 25 00:32:22 00:25:21 Cdl 9,076 06:37
121 396 BOURSAULT Helene 01:31:28 V1F 7 00:32:36 00:19:06 AC OUTREAU 9,052 06:38
122 163 THOMAS Stéphane 01:32:21 V2M 12 00:33:29 00:28:14 - 8,966 06:42
123 165 DEBEUSSCHER Stephane 01:32:21 SEM 53 00:33:29 00:33:29 - 8,966 06:42
124 370 BLONDEL Violette 01:32:21 SEF 13 00:33:29 00:30:20 Osmlomme athlétisme 8,966 06:42
125 198 WATIER Denis 01:32:32 V2M 13 00:33:40 00:28:25 - 8,948 06:42
126 427 DRUELLE CAROLINE 01:32:48 V1F 8 00:33:56 00:20:26 8,922 06:43
127 214 BAYARD Vincent 01:33:21 V1M 26 00:34:29 00:27:28 - 8,870 06:46
128 419 GUICHENEY BENOIT 01:33:33 V2M 14 00:34:41 00:29:26 8,851 06:47
129 343 BOULOIS Sylvain 01:33:35 V1M 27 00:34:43 00:27:42 Stade longuenessois 8,848 06:47
130 436 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 01:33:48 V1M 28 00:34:56 00:27:55 - 8,827 06:48
131 253 MESMACQUE Adeline 01:33:55 SEF 14 00:35:03 00:31:54 - 8,816 06:48
132 326 GHESQUIERE Caroline 01:33:58 V1F 9 00:35:06 00:21:36 Longuenesse 8,812 06:49
133 404 LIBERT Marie France 01:34:21 V3F 2 00:35:29 00:06:58 AC OUTREAU 8,776 06:50
134 334 CALVEZ Yannick 01:35:18 SEM 54 00:36:26 00:36:26 Mct/la terre des 2 caps 8,688 06:54
135 307 ALBICOCCO Audrey 01:35:42 SEF 15 00:36:50 00:33:41 Sta sports et loisirs 8,652 06:56
136 197 WATIER Elise 01:35:42 SEF 16 00:36:50 00:33:41 - 8,652 06:56
137 406 MAILLOT jean louis 01:35:45 V2M 15 00:36:53 00:31:38 AC OUTREAU 8,648 06:56
138 265 TITREN Dylan 01:36:28 SEM 55 00:37:36 00:37:36 - 8,583 06:59
139 243 LESOT Guillaume 01:36:30 SEM 56 00:37:38 00:37:38 - 8,580 07:00
140 225 BERNARD Eric 01:36:34 SEM 57 00:37:42 00:37:42 - 8,574 07:00
141 367 BROOTCORNE Benjamin 01:36:45 SEM 58 00:37:53 00:37:53 Na 8,558 07:01
142 442 LHEUREUX FRANCOIS 01:36:49 SEM 59 00:37:57 00:37:57 8,552 07:01
143 306 LEQUIEN Benjamin 01:37:09 SEM 60 00:38:17 00:38:17 - 8,523 07:02
144 202 BRACHET Mathieu 01:37:24 SEM 61 00:38:32 00:38:32 - 8,501 07:03
145 226 LEFEBVRE Guillaume 01:37:27 SEM 62 00:38:35 00:38:35 - 8,497 07:04
146 340 MAES Fabrice 01:37:40 V1M 29 00:38:48 00:31:47 - 8,478 07:05
147 338 TAHON Julien 01:37:40 SEM 63 00:38:48 00:38:48 - 8,478 07:05
148 179 BRATBY Julien 01:37:44 SEM 64 00:38:52 00:38:52 - 8,472 07:05
149 336 HIARD Annick 01:37:52 V2F 3 00:39:00 00:10:32 - 8,460 07:06
150 256 HEDGE Marine 01:38:01 SEF 17 00:39:09 00:36:00 Team oxygène 8,448 07:06
151 252 DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS François 01:38:02 V2M 16 00:39:10 00:33:55 - 8,446 07:06
152 201 COURBOIS Marine 01:38:06 SEF 18 00:39:14 00:36:05 - 8,440 07:07
153 162 THOMAS Carine 01:38:14 V1F 10 00:39:22 00:25:52 RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 8,429 07:07
154 403 BOULET Pascale 01:38:21 V1F 11 00:39:29 00:25:59 AC OUTREAU 8,419 07:08
155 356 CADET Jean-noël 01:38:34 V1M 30 00:39:42 00:32:41 - 8,400 07:09
156 174 WIERRE Aude 01:38:35 SEF 19 00:39:43 00:36:34 - 8,399 07:09
157 271 DEMAMETZ Remi 01:39:00 SEM 65 00:40:08 00:40:08 - 8,364 07:10
158 245 LESOT Mathieu 01:39:01 SEM 66 00:40:09 00:40:09 - 8,362 07:11
159 348 DUVIEUBOURG Laurent 01:39:19 V1M 31 00:40:27 00:33:26 - 8,337 07:12
160 277 SENEGON Stéphanie 01:39:21 SEF 20 00:40:29 00:37:20 - 8,334 07:12
161 446 DUPREZ CHRISTOPHE 01:39:26 V1M 32 00:40:34 00:33:33 8,327 07:12
162 374 LOEULLIER Betty 01:39:35 V1F 12 00:40:43 00:27:13 Team trail audomarois 8,315 07:13
163 368 KALAFATI Hakim 01:39:44 V2M 17 00:40:52 00:35:37 - 8,302 07:14
164 229 DUHAMEL Cécilia 01:39:51 V1F 13 00:40:59 00:27:29 - 8,292 07:14
165 223 WATTEZ Jeremy 01:39:56 SEM 67 00:41:04 00:41:04 - 8,286 07:14
166 313 POTEAU Franck 01:39:58 V1M 33 00:41:06 00:34:05 - 8,283 07:15
167 233 VERON Olivier 01:40:04 V1M 34 00:41:12 00:34:11 - 8,274 07:15
168 347 LEBLANC Lydie 01:40:11 V2F 4 00:41:19 00:12:51 AS MARCK 8,265 07:16
169 292 HOUVENAGHEL Philippe 01:40:11 V2M 18 00:41:19 00:36:04 - 8,265 07:16
170 166 TAURINES Anne-sophie 01:40:14 V1F 14 00:41:22 00:27:52 - 8,261 07:16
171 311 LUYCKX Annabelle 01:40:16 V1F 15 00:41:24 00:27:54 - 8,258 07:16
172 321 MIEZE LORINDA 01:40:20 SEF 21 00:41:28 00:38:19 ARCELOR 8,252 07:16
173 317 BONNIER franck 01:40:21 V1M 35 00:41:29 00:34:28 ARCELOR 8,251 07:16
174 246 PAQUE David 01:40:33 SEM 68 00:41:41 00:41:41 - 8,235 07:17
175 182 BECLIN Adrien 01:40:43 SEM 69 00:41:51 00:41:51 - 8,221 07:18
176 275 QUENEHEN Katia 01:41:26 SEF 22 00:42:34 00:39:25 - 8,163 07:21
177 375 MESSIANT Dominique 01:41:28 V3M 4 00:42:36 00:20:33 - 8,160 07:21
178 282 HOGARD Vincent 01:41:38 V1M 36 00:42:46 00:35:45 - 8,147 07:22
179 327 DUQUENE Sonia 01:41:54 V1F 16 00:43:02 00:29:32 Longuenesse 8,126 07:23
180 258 POUPARD Florence 01:41:54 V1F 17 00:43:02 00:29:32 Stade longuenessois 8,126 07:23
181 176 LEDOUX Suzette 01:42:28 V2F 5 00:43:36 00:15:08 - 8,081 07:26
182 255 ROBBE Nathalie 01:42:34 SEF 23 00:43:42 00:40:33 - 8,073 07:26
183 295 PIDOU Emilie 01:42:46 SEF 24 00:43:54 00:40:45 SO CALAIS 8,057 07:27
184 296 LEFEBVRE Lydia 01:42:50 SEF 25 00:43:58 00:40:49 SO CALAIS 8,052 07:27
185 232 LESUEUR Pascal 01:43:12 V1M 37 00:44:20 00:37:19 - 8,023 07:29
186 308 NOWAK Sophie 01:43:17 V2F 6 00:44:25 00:15:57 - 8,017 07:29
187 418 TOMYN Cédrick 01:43:17 V1M 38 00:44:25 00:37:24 - 8,017 07:29
188 301 GIRARDEAU SYLVIA 01:43:28 V1F 18 00:44:36 00:31:06 - 8,003 07:30
189 325 LECOMTE Celia 01:43:55 SEF 26 00:45:03 00:41:54 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 7,968 07:32
190 432 DUQUESNE FLORENT 01:44:03 SEM 70 00:45:11 00:45:11 7,958 07:32
191 339 MAREZ Bruno 01:44:17 V2M 19 00:45:25 00:40:10 - 7,940 07:33
192 337 TAHON Pierre laurent 01:44:19 V2M 20 00:45:27 00:40:12 - 7,937 07:34
193 346 GOUDAL Nathalie 01:44:28 V2F 7 00:45:36 00:17:08 AS MARCK 7,926 07:34
194 209 PISANI Catherine 01:44:33 V1F 19 00:45:41 00:32:11 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,920 07:35
195 333 SOHIER Emilie 01:44:33 SEF 27 00:45:41 00:42:32 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 7,920 07:35
196 210 BARRE Beatrice 01:44:33 V2F 8 00:45:41 00:17:13 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,920 07:35
197 188 DEVEYCX Sandrine 01:44:43 SEF 28 00:45:51 00:42:42 - 7,907 07:35
198 287 LAPOTRE Teddy 01:45:11 SEM 71 00:46:19 00:46:19 - 7,872 07:37
199 168 GHEERARDYN Remy 01:45:36 SEM 72 00:46:44 00:46:44 RC ARRAS 7,841 07:39
200 208 LAVIEVILLE Frédéric 01:46:35 SEM 73 00:47:43 00:47:43 - 7,769 07:43
201 236 GRAILLOT Céline 01:46:39 SEF 29 00:47:47 00:44:38 - 7,764 07:44
202 303 BAHEUX ERIC 01:46:47 V2M 21 00:47:55 00:42:40 - 7,754 07:44
203 430 DUBOIS MIGUEL 01:46:48 V1M 39 00:47:56 00:40:55 - 7,753 07:44
204 429 HANON JULIEN 01:46:49 SEM 74 00:47:57 00:47:57 - 7,752 07:44
205 329 DELEPIERRE Estelle 01:46:58 SEF 30 00:48:06 00:44:57 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,741 07:45
206 447 LOIEZ SOPHIE 01:47:02 V2F 9 00:48:10 00:19:42 7,736 07:45
207 178 GRÉMONT Julie 01:47:25 SEF 31 00:48:33 00:45:24 - 7,708 07:47
208 304 BOUIN Stephanie 01:47:28 V1F 20 00:48:36 00:35:06 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 7,705 07:47
209 364 MODOLO FANNY 01:48:45 V1F 21 00:49:53 00:36:23 LE DRAPEAU 7,614 07:53
210 361 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 01:48:45 V2M 22 00:49:53 00:44:38 LE DRAPEAU 7,614 07:53
211 177 LEDOUX Stephane 01:49:45 V2M 23 00:50:53 00:45:38 - 7,544 07:57
212 227 VANDOMME Denis 01:50:03 V1M 40 00:51:11 00:44:10 Usl trail attitude 7,524 07:58
213 324 DARQUES Mélanie 01:50:21 V1F 22 00:51:29 00:37:59 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 7,503 08:00
214 377 DEPELCHIN Blandine 01:50:21 SEF 32 00:51:29 00:48:20 - 7,503 08:00
215 251 HENON Laurent 01:50:26 SEM 75 00:51:34 00:51:34 - 7,498 08:00
216 435 TENZA NATHALIE 01:50:53 V2F 10 00:52:01 00:23:33 7,467 08:02
217 389 MNCIER Danielle 01:51:02 V4F 1 00:52:10 00:00:00 - 7,457 08:03
218 155 CALON Caroline 01:51:04 V1F 23 00:52:12 00:38:42 - 7,455 08:03
219 309 CODRON Kevin 01:51:23 SEM 76 00:52:31 00:52:31 - 7,434 08:04
220 267 VIGNERON Emilie 01:51:38 SEF 33 00:52:46 00:49:37 - 7,417 08:05
221 359 DEMARET Amandine 01:51:41 SEF 34 00:52:49 00:49:40 - 7,414 08:06
222 184 BOSTYN Virginie 01:51:51 SEF 35 00:52:59 00:49:50 - 7,403 08:06
223 408 PALFRAY MARTINE 01:52:06 V2F 11 00:53:14 00:24:46 AC OUTREAU 7,386 08:07
224 398 COUSIN severine 01:52:07 V1F 24 00:53:15 00:39:45 AC OUTREAU 7,385 08:07
225 413 PARISSEAUX Odile 01:52:07 SEF 36 00:53:15 00:50:06 AC OUTREAU 7,385 08:07
226 410 WIDEHEM Stephanie 01:52:07 V1F 25 00:53:15 00:39:45 AC OUTREAU 7,385 08:07
227 411 WIDEHEM FREDERIC 01:52:11 V1M 41 00:53:19 00:46:18 AC OUTREAU 7,381 08:08
228 273 DOURNEL Francois 01:52:33 SEM 77 00:53:41 00:53:41 - 7,357 08:09
229 272 HEUMEL Lionel 01:52:34 SEM 78 00:53:42 00:53:42 - 7,356 08:09
230 332 DUQUENOY Hélène 01:52:34 V1F 26 00:53:42 00:40:12 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,356 08:09
231 164 BOIDIN Caroline 01:52:39 V1F 27 00:53:47 00:40:17 - 7,350 08:10
232 285 CATTOEN Alexandre 01:53:12 SEM 79 00:54:20 00:54:20 Asud jogging 7,314 08:12
233 286 TYPRET Marie 01:53:12 SEF 37 00:54:20 00:51:11 Asud jogging 7,314 08:12
234 402 LEDUCQ martine 01:55:05 V2F 12 00:56:13 00:27:45 AC OUTREAU 7,195 08:20
235 172 PERRIN Sandrine 01:55:25 V1F 28 00:56:33 00:43:03 - 7,174 08:22
236 249 FLANDRIN Agnes 01:55:58 SEF 38 00:57:06 00:53:57 - 7,140 08:24
237 247 HANNEQUIN Laura 01:55:58 SEF 39 00:57:06 00:53:57 - 7,140 08:24
238 161 BRIOIS Stéphanie 01:56:30 V1F 29 00:57:38 00:44:08 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE 7,107 08:27
239 160 KHEROUFI-ANDRIOT Olivier 01:56:31 V1M 42 00:57:39 00:50:38 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE 7,106 08:27
240 314 MULIER Virginie 01:56:54 V1F 30 00:58:02 00:44:32 Tee 7,083 08:28
241 231 DELATTRE Marion 01:57:00 SEF 40 00:58:08 00:54:59 - 7,077 08:29
242 154 BERTHELOT Frederic 01:57:20 V1M 43 00:58:28 00:51:27 - 7,057 08:30
243 156 BERTHELOT Carole 01:57:20 V1F 31 00:58:28 00:44:58 - 7,057 08:30
244 289 HAIN Magali 01:57:31 V1F 32 00:58:39 00:45:09 Usl jogging 7,046 08:31
245 421 SLOWINSKI Frédéric 01:57:51 V2M 24 00:58:59 00:53:44 Runners en nord (usljogging) 7,026 08:32
246 264 GHEZALI Stephane 01:58:04 V2M 25 00:59:12 00:53:57 Jcl 7,013 08:33
247 263 RASSALLE Patricia 01:58:04 V2F 13 00:59:12 00:30:44 Jcl 7,013 08:33
248 159 GILLET Julien 01:58:14 SEM 80 00:59:22 00:59:22 - 7,003 08:34
249 257 CAILLET AURORE-MARIE 01:58:42 SEF 41 00:59:50 00:56:41 - 6,976 08:36
250 322 PATTYN Aurore 01:58:47 SEF 42 00:59:55 00:56:46 - 6,971 08:36
251 189 DEVIN Marc 01:59:04 V1M 44 01:00:12 00:53:11 - 6,954 08:38
252 414 HEDGE Phillipe 02:00:14 V1M 45 01:01:22 00:54:21 - 6,887 08:43
253 319 LANDSHEERE catherine 02:00:38 V3F 3 01:01:46 00:33:15 ARCELOR 6,864 08:44
254 310 MOREAUX Amélie 02:00:38 SEF 43 01:01:46 00:58:37 - 6,864 08:44
255 170 BOUZID Karim 02:01:09 V1M 46 01:02:17 00:55:16 - 6,835 08:47
256 241 GENEVET Mathilde 02:02:07 SEF 44 01:03:15 01:00:06 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 6,780 08:51
257 242 MULLER Fabrice 02:02:07 V1M 47 01:03:15 00:56:14 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 6,780 08:51
258 401 LALLEMENT Catherine 02:02:13 V2F 14 01:03:21 00:34:53 AC OUTREAU 6,775 08:51
259 215 WOLLAERT Coralie 02:03:11 SEF 45 01:04:19 01:01:10 Usl jogging 6,722 08:56
260 200 CRESPIN Nathalie 02:03:27 V3F 4 01:04:35 00:36:04 Usl jogging leffrinckoucke 6,707 08:57
261 259 ROCK Ludivine 02:04:07 SEF 46 01:05:15 01:02:06 - 6,671 09:00
262 195 MARCHAND Helene 02:17:35 V2F 15 01:18:43 00:50:15 - 6,018 09:58
263 194 IMBERT Christine 02:17:36 V2F 16 01:18:44 00:50:16 - 6,017 09:58

 

Juillet 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31