Connexion

11Km

11 KM d'Attin du 14/07/18 (Reelle 11)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 45 DEBIL-CAUX VICTOR 00:38:10 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 17,293 03:28
2 9 QUANDALLE THOMAS 00:40:21 SEM 2 00:02:11 00:02:11 - 16,357 03:40
3 97 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:41:31 V1M 1 00:03:21 00:00:00 OMNISPORTS CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 15,897 03:46
4 114 DEBUCQUOI CHRISTOPHE 00:42:38 SEM 3 00:04:28 00:04:28 - 15,481 03:53
5 26 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:42:45 V1M 2 00:04:35 00:01:14 LE DRAPEAU 15,439 03:53
6 173 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 00:42:49 V2M 1 00:04:39 00:00:00 - 15,415 03:54
7 113 LELIEVRE MICHEL 00:43:14 V1M 3 00:05:04 00:01:43 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 15,266 03:56
8 120 LANSELLE KEVIN 00:43:41 SEM 4 00:05:31 00:05:31 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,109 03:58
9 108 OSSTYN PATRICE 00:44:25 V1M 4 00:06:15 00:02:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,859 04:02
10 87 BARNARD QUENTIN 00:44:40 SEM 5 00:06:30 00:06:30 - 14,776 04:04
11 90 GOSSELIN REYNALD 00:44:51 SEM 6 00:06:41 00:06:41 - 14,716 04:05
12 20 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:45:04 CAM 1 00:06:54 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,645 04:06
13 136 WATEL DOMINIQUE 00:45:23 V2M 2 00:07:13 00:02:34 - 14,543 04:08
14 17 VASSEUR DIMITRI 00:45:27 V1M 5 00:07:17 00:03:56 CAC CALOTERIE 14,521 04:08
15 154 LEGRAND ALEXIS 00:45:50 SEM 7 00:07:40 00:07:40 - 14,400 04:10
16 99 REMBUR DANIEL 00:46:27 V2M 3 00:08:17 00:03:38 OPALE CANISPORTS 14,209 04:13
17 43 BERNARD ANTHONY 00:46:37 V1M 6 00:08:27 00:05:06 - 14,158 04:14
18 35 ANDRIEUX DAVID 00:46:49 V2M 4 00:08:39 00:04:00 - 14,098 04:15
19 1 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:47:05 SEM 8 00:08:55 00:08:55 - 14,018 04:17
20 96 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:47:56 V2M 5 00:09:46 00:05:07 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,769 04:21
21 158 BEUTIN MAXIME 00:48:09 SEM 9 00:09:59 00:09:59 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS 13,707 04:23
22 172 LELEU LAURENT 00:48:13 SEM 10 00:10:03 00:10:03 - 13,688 04:23
23 110 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:48:20 V2M 6 00:10:10 00:05:31 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 13,655 04:24
24 179 MALGHEM ALEXANDRE 00:48:32 SEM 11 00:10:22 00:10:22 - 13,599 04:25
25 155 PROVIN MICKAEL 00:48:48 V1M 7 00:10:38 00:07:17 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 13,525 04:26
26 23 BAHEU PATRICK 00:48:49 V3M 1 00:10:39 00:00:00 - 13,520 04:26
27 125 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:48:54 V1M 8 00:10:44 00:07:23 - 13,497 04:27
28 89 MIROUX CYRIL 00:49:47 V1M 9 00:11:37 00:08:16 - 13,257 04:32
29 178 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:50:04 V2M 7 00:11:54 00:07:15 BERCK ACO 13,182 04:33
30 14 REGNAULT nicolas 00:50:14 SEM 12 00:12:04 00:12:04 - 13,139 04:34
31 33 HORST ARNE 00:50:24 V1M 10 00:12:14 00:08:53 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,095 04:35
32 8 CODRON jonathan 00:50:31 SEM 13 00:12:21 00:12:21 - 13,065 04:36
33 150 THULLIER RENAUD 00:50:34 SEM 14 00:12:24 00:12:24 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,052 04:36
34 44 GOASDOUE GUILLAUME 00:50:39 SEM 15 00:12:29 00:12:29 - 13,031 04:36
35 131 LELONG GILBERT 00:50:56 V2M 8 00:12:46 00:08:07 AC VEULAIS 12,958 04:38
36 177 PICAULT WILLIAM 00:51:21 SEM 16 00:13:11 00:13:11 - 12,853 04:40
37 15 BOUCHARD François 00:51:33 V2M 9 00:13:23 00:08:44 - 12,803 04:41
38 183 VIGREUX EDDY 00:51:35 V1M 11 00:13:25 00:10:04 - 12,795 04:41
39 182 LAMOUR PASCAL 00:51:38 V2M 10 00:13:28 00:08:49 - 12,782 04:42
40 107 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:51:38 V1M 12 00:13:28 00:10:07 - 12,782 04:42
41 140 GRASSELLI FLORENT 00:51:53 SEM 17 00:13:43 00:13:43 - 12,721 04:43
42 123 HERLANGE EMMANUEL 00:51:58 SEM 18 00:13:48 00:13:48 - 12,700 04:43
43 119 GOSSELIN JULIEN 00:52:00 SEM 19 00:13:50 00:13:50 - 12,692 04:44
44 164 FLAHAUT CYRIL 00:52:02 SEM 20 00:13:52 00:13:52 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 12,684 04:44
45 127 BECQUET DAVID 00:52:14 V1M 13 00:14:04 00:10:43 - 12,636 04:45
46 181 LAMOUR MORGAN 00:52:31 SEM 21 00:14:21 00:14:21 - 12,567 04:46
47 25 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:52:34 V2M 11 00:14:24 00:09:45 LE DRAPEAU 12,555 04:47
48 31 MASZOTA DARIA 00:52:46 SEF 1 00:14:36 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,508 04:48
49 180 LEMAY ERIC 00:52:50 V3M 2 00:14:40 00:04:01 - 12,492 04:48
50 175 DUMONT GEORGES 00:52:57 V1M 14 00:14:47 00:11:26 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,465 04:49
51 73 DUHAMEL Vincent 00:53:01 V1M 15 00:14:51 00:11:30 - 12,449 04:49
52 42 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:53:15 V2M 12 00:15:05 00:10:26 CALAIS NATATION 12,394 04:50
53 101 CRETEL LAURENT 00:53:50 V1M 16 00:15:40 00:12:19 CS NESLES 12,260 04:54
54 86 COPPIN ANNE-FRANCE 00:54:03 SEF 2 00:15:53 00:01:17 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,211 04:55
55 36 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:54:08 SEF 3 00:15:58 00:01:22 LE DRAPEAU 12,192 04:55
56 193 HERBEZ PIERRICK 00:54:09 SEM 22 00:15:59 00:15:59 - 12,188 04:55
57 116 MERLOT CHLOE 00:54:16 SEF 4 00:16:06 00:01:30 - 12,162 04:56
58 166 FAIT JEAN-PHI 00:54:18 V1M 17 00:16:08 00:12:47 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,155 04:56
59 82 SEGRET pierric 00:54:52 V1M 18 00:16:42 00:13:21 - 12,029 04:59
60 118 TROLLE JULIEN 00:54:53 SEM 23 00:16:43 00:16:43 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 12,026 04:59
61 13 DESCHARLES DAVID 00:54:59 V2M 13 00:16:49 00:12:10 - 12,004 05:00
62 41 VANDOORSLAER jeanbaptiste 00:55:26 SEM 24 00:17:16 00:17:16 - 11,906 05:02
63 71 PARMENT Fabien 00:55:28 V1M 19 00:17:18 00:13:57 - 11,899 05:03
64 37 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:56:13 V2M 14 00:18:03 00:13:24 LE DRAPEAU 11,740 05:07
65 144 DEBAS GERARD 00:56:25 V3M 3 00:18:15 00:07:36 - 11,699 05:08
66 57 TRAHAN BRUNO 00:56:33 V1M 20 00:18:23 00:15:02 - 11,671 05:08
67 137 MARTEL DIDIER 00:56:51 V2M 15 00:18:41 00:14:02 - 11,609 05:10
68 81 VEZILIER SOPHIE 00:57:05 SEF 5 00:18:55 00:04:19 BERCK ACO 11,562 05:11
69 159 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:57:33 JUM 1 00:19:23 00:00:00 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 11,468 05:14
70 186 BEUTIN PAULINE 00:58:01 SEF 6 00:19:51 00:05:15 - 11,376 05:16
71 185 BEUTIN TONY 00:58:01 SEM 25 00:19:51 00:19:51 - 11,376 05:16
72 28 GRIMAL FRANCOISE 00:58:19 V2F 1 00:20:09 00:00:00 DARNETAL 76 11,318 05:18
73 161 BAUDRIN FABRICE 00:58:38 V1M 21 00:20:28 00:17:07 CAC CALOTERIE 11,256 05:20
74 147 ANDRU DEBAS CELINE 00:58:54 SEF 7 00:20:44 00:06:08 - 11,205 05:21
75 3 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:58:56 V3M 4 00:20:46 00:10:07 - 11,199 05:21
76 168 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 00:59:11 V3M 5 00:21:01 00:10:22 - 11,152 05:23
77 153 MAEGHT FABRICE 00:59:15 V1M 22 00:21:05 00:17:44 - 11,139 05:23
78 135 PIC ROMUALD 00:59:26 V1M 23 00:21:16 00:17:55 - 11,105 05:24
79 124 TERSIN VINCENT 00:59:45 SEM 26 00:21:35 00:21:35 - 11,046 05:26
80 117 FRIBAULT ANGELIQUE 01:00:05 SEF 8 00:21:55 00:07:19 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,985 05:28
81 143 COUVELARD FREDERIQUE 01:00:24 V2F 2 00:22:14 00:02:05 COLEMBERT 10,927 05:29
82 4 PODEVIN SERGE 01:00:29 V2M 16 00:22:19 00:17:40 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,912 05:30
83 72 PAQUES ERIC 01:00:55 V2M 17 00:22:45 00:18:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,834 05:32
84 109 MANSOUR NIZAR 01:01:12 V1M 24 00:23:02 00:19:41 - 10,784 05:34
85 142 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 01:01:31 V1F 1 00:23:21 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 10,729 05:36
86 30 HANON LILIANE 01:02:15 V3F 1 00:24:05 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,602 05:40
87 38 PATTEE PAULINE 01:02:18 SEF 9 00:24:08 00:09:32 - 10,594 05:40
88 27 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 01:02:29 V2F 3 00:24:19 00:04:10 LE DRAPEAU 10,563 05:41
89 29 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:02:29 V3M 6 00:24:19 00:13:40 LE DRAPEAU 10,563 05:41
90 100 CRETEL LAURENCE 01:02:45 V2F 4 00:24:35 00:04:26 CS NESLES 10,518 05:42
91 16 VASSEUR AURELIE 01:02:57 SEF 10 00:24:47 00:10:11 CAC CALOTERIE 10,485 05:43
92 192 GOASDOUE RACHEL 01:03:35 SEF 11 00:25:25 00:10:49 - 10,380 05:47
93 148 VERCOUTRE VINCENT 01:03:48 SEM 27 00:25:38 00:25:38 - 10,345 05:48
94 141 BENSE ERIC 01:03:55 V2M 18 00:25:45 00:21:06 COLEMBERT 10,326 05:49
95 34 ANDRIEUX VERONIQUE 01:04:25 V1F 2 00:26:15 00:02:54 - 10,246 05:51
96 95 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:05:09 V4M 1 00:26:59 00:00:00 - 10,130 05:55
97 188 REGNIER AXELLE 01:05:18 SEF 12 00:27:08 00:12:32 - 10,107 05:56
98 22 BAHEU NICOLAS 01:05:21 JUM 2 00:27:11 00:07:48 LE DRAPEAU 10,099 05:56
99 80 DUHAMEL MIKAEL 01:05:24 V1M 25 00:27:14 00:23:53 - 10,092 05:57
100 39 VANCAEMERBEKE xavier 01:05:57 V1M 26 00:27:47 00:24:26 - 10,008 06:00
101 121 DAUCHEZ BRUNO 01:06:59 V2M 19 00:28:49 00:24:10 CALOTTERIE 9,853 06:05
102 122 LEGRAND MICHELE 01:07:00 V3F 2 00:28:50 00:04:45 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,851 06:05
103 12 DURAND AMAURY 01:08:28 SEM 28 00:30:18 00:30:18 - 9,640 06:13
104 74 DELBE claire 01:08:44 SEF 13 00:30:34 00:15:58 - 9,602 06:15
105 5 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 01:08:57 V3M 7 00:30:47 00:20:08 CAC CALOTERIE 9,572 06:16
106 6 DELBE PASCALE 01:08:57 V3F 3 00:30:47 00:06:42 CAC CALOTERIE 9,572 06:16
107 32 MODOLO FANNY 01:08:57 V1F 3 00:30:47 00:07:26 LE DRAPEAU 9,572 06:16
108 2 BAILLET GAUTHIER 01:09:04 SEM 29 00:30:54 00:30:54 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 9,556 06:17
109 40 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 01:09:06 V2F 5 00:30:56 00:10:47 CAC CALOTERIE 9,551 06:17
110 146 RAMET HELENE 01:09:47 SEF 14 00:31:37 00:17:01 - 9,458 06:21
111 139 BERTHELOT CAROLE 01:10:02 V1F 4 00:31:52 00:08:31 - 9,424 06:22
112 138 CALON CAROLINE 01:10:03 V1F 5 00:31:53 00:08:32 - 9,422 06:22
113 145 ANDRU REYNALD 01:10:57 V1M 27 00:32:47 00:29:26 - 9,302 06:27
114 10 VANDOORSLAER celine 01:13:05 SEF 15 00:34:55 00:20:19 - 9,031 06:39
115 189 MINET ROGER 01:15:42 V3M 8 00:37:32 00:26:53 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,719 06:53
116 18 LEGENDRE Gaelle 01:16:07 SEF 16 00:37:57 00:23:21 - 8,671 06:55
117 162 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 01:23:16 V2M 20 00:45:06 00:40:27 CAC CALOTERIE 7,926 07:34
118 163 DELPLANQUE SOPHIE 01:23:16 V1F 6 00:45:06 00:21:45 CAC CALOTERIE 7,926 07:34