Connexion

10Km

10 KM FOULEES GUINOISES du 24/03/18 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 282 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:32:57 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 18,209 03:18
2 171 VRAUNAT NICOLAS 00:33:10 SEM 2 00:00:13 00:00:13 A.S. MARCK 18,090 03:19
3 52 DELARACE JEAN-MARC 00:34:57 V2M 1 00:02:00 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 17,167 03:30
4 244 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:34:57 V1M 1 00:02:00 00:00:00 - 17,167 03:30
5 20 COTTREZ LAURENT 00:35:07 SEM 3 00:02:10 00:02:10 SAA VILLERS COTTERETS 17,086 03:31
6 281 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:35:11 V1M 2 00:02:14 00:00:14 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 17,054 03:31
7 275 PENOT AURELIEN 00:35:27 SEM 4 00:02:30 00:02:30 - 16,925 03:33
8 252 SERGENT LOUIS 00:35:35 SEM 5 00:02:38 00:02:38 EMA/ SL MAQUISE 16,862 03:34
9 76 DAENINCK BENOIT 00:35:55 SEM 6 00:02:58 00:02:58 MULTISPORTS ACADEMIE 16,705 03:35
10 59 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:36:19 V1M 3 00:03:22 00:01:22 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,521 03:38
11 159 DELEHAYE MORGAN 00:36:22 JUM 1 00:03:25 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 16,499 03:38
12 37 DEZEGUE DANY 00:36:41 SEM 7 00:03:44 00:03:44 MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 16,356 03:40
13 120 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:36:58 V1M 4 00:04:01 00:02:01 - 16,231 03:42
14 192 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:37:08 V1M 5 00:04:11 00:02:11 LE DRAPEAU 16,158 03:43
15 163 ROELS PASCAL 00:37:18 V1M 6 00:04:21 00:02:21 A.S. MARCK 16,086 03:44
16 106 PECQUEUX LUCAS 00:37:34 SEM 8 00:04:37 00:04:37 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,972 03:45
17 86 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 00:37:35 V2M 2 00:04:38 00:02:38 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,965 03:46
18 65 BALY SYLVAIN 00:37:35 SEM 9 00:04:38 00:04:38 TEAM BALY 15,965 03:46
19 41 BATTESTI DAVID 00:37:38 SEM 10 00:04:41 00:04:41 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,943 03:46
20 100 DELARACE MARC 00:37:54 SEM 11 00:04:57 00:04:57 - 15,831 03:47
21 212 JOSEPH JOEL 00:37:57 V2M 3 00:05:00 00:03:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,810 03:48
22 123 LEFRANC SEBASTIEN 00:37:57 SEM 12 00:05:00 00:05:00 - 15,810 03:48
23 213 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:37:59 SEF 1 00:05:02 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,796 03:48
24 66 RICOUART ALAIN 00:38:14 V1M 7 00:05:17 00:03:17 - 15,693 03:49
25 101 SERGENT GUILLAUME 00:38:17 SEM 13 00:05:20 00:05:20 - 15,673 03:50
26 46 LEMAIRE JEROME 00:38:27 V2M 4 00:05:30 00:03:30 - 15,605 03:51
27 267 BOUTIN MAXIME 00:38:36 SEM 14 00:05:39 00:05:39 NON LICENCIE 15,544 03:52
28 222 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:38:46 V1M 8 00:05:49 00:03:49 DESVRES 15,477 03:53
29 136 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:39:01 SEF 2 00:06:04 00:01:02 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,378 03:54
30 189 CARDON FLORIAN 00:39:04 SEM 15 00:06:07 00:06:07 LE DRAPEAU 15,358 03:54
31 299 B'AHEU PASCAL 00:39:04 SEM 16 00:06:07 00:06:07 AC CAPELLOIS 15,358 03:54
32 255 MILLE SEBASTIEN 00:39:13 SEM 17 00:06:16 00:06:16 - 15,300 03:55
33 32 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:39:19 SEM 18 00:06:22 00:06:22 - 15,261 03:56
34 224 GEST SAMUEL 00:39:20 V1M 9 00:06:23 00:04:23 DESVRES 15,254 03:56
35 63 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 00:39:29 SEM 19 00:06:32 00:06:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 15,196 03:57
36 205 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:39:30 V1M 10 00:06:33 00:04:33 LE DRAPEAU 15,190 03:57
37 138 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:39:30 V2M 5 00:06:33 00:04:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,190 03:57
38 235 LEDOUX VINCENT 00:39:31 SEM 20 00:06:34 00:06:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,183 03:57
39 228 BAHEU ROMAIN 00:39:32 SEM 21 00:06:35 00:06:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,177 03:57
40 112 BOULENGER ROMAIN 00:39:49 SEM 22 00:06:52 00:06:52 - 15,069 03:59
41 296 TALPAERT FELIX 00:39:52 SEM 23 00:06:55 00:06:55 - 15,050 03:59
42 232 DAMBREVILLE BENJAMIN 00:39:55 SEM 24 00:06:58 00:06:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,031 04:00
43 140 ALLAN SEBASTIEN 00:39:57 V1M 11 00:07:00 00:05:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,019 04:00
44 74 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:40:00 V1M 12 00:07:03 00:05:03 - 15,000 04:00
45 90 COUPIN FRANCK 00:40:00 SEM 25 00:07:03 00:07:03 - 15,000 04:00
46 58 GIOVALE DAMIEN 00:40:06 SEM 26 00:07:09 00:07:09 GRAVELINES US AVIRON 14,963 04:01
47 261 DELAPLACE LOIC 00:40:08 V1M 13 00:07:11 00:05:11 - 14,950 04:01
48 104 LEVITRE PACO 00:40:19 SEM 27 00:07:22 00:07:22 - 14,882 04:02
49 211 FOURNIER JEROME 00:40:20 V1M 14 00:07:23 00:05:23 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,876 04:02
50 223 MIRMONT REMI 00:40:27 SEM 28 00:07:30 00:07:30 DESVRES 14,833 04:03
51 176 BARRAS JULIEN 00:40:33 SEM 29 00:07:36 00:07:36 A.S. MARCK 14,797 04:03
52 103 MANIER WILLIAM 00:40:34 SEM 30 00:07:37 00:07:37 - 14,790 04:03
53 230 BOURRE JULIEN 00:41:03 SEM 31 00:08:06 00:08:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,616 04:06
54 19 MACHADO JEREMIE 00:41:04 V1M 15 00:08:07 00:06:07 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,610 04:06
55 234 DEU DAVID 00:41:05 SEM 32 00:08:08 00:08:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,604 04:06
56 121 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:41:13 SEM 33 00:08:16 00:08:16 - 14,557 04:07
57 157 LARUELLE FREDERIC 00:41:20 V1M 16 00:08:23 00:06:23 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,516 04:08
58 7 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:41:23 V2M 6 00:08:26 00:06:26 CALAIS NATATION 14,499 04:08
59 241 SORET FRANCK 00:41:26 SEM 34 00:08:29 00:08:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,481 04:09
60 227 BADON EMMANUEL 00:41:40 V1M 17 00:08:43 00:06:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,400 04:10
61 153 OUGHALIME BRAHIM 00:41:46 SEM 35 00:08:49 00:08:49 SO CALAIS 14,366 04:11
62 50 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:41:50 SEM 36 00:08:53 00:08:53 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,343 04:11
63 40 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:41:55 SEM 37 00:08:58 00:08:58 - 14,314 04:12
64 240 ROGERE MARC 00:42:07 SEM 38 00:09:10 00:09:10 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,246 04:13
65 131 BOIS STEPHANE 00:42:10 V1M 18 00:09:13 00:07:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,229 04:13
66 236 MORICE ARNAUD 00:42:18 V1M 19 00:09:21 00:07:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,184 04:14
67 182 QUEVAL  DAVID  00:42:19 V1M 20 00:09:22 00:07:22 SO CALAIS 14,179 04:14
68 209 CANIPEL JEROME 00:42:25 SEM 39 00:09:28 00:09:28 - 14,145 04:15
69 8 BONVOISIN REYNALD 00:42:26 SEM 40 00:09:29 00:09:29 - 14,140 04:15
70 279 LHERBIER OLIVIER 00:42:28 V1M 21 00:09:31 00:07:31 Gravelines Triathlon 14,129 04:15
71 298 DUCROCQ YVES 00:42:35 V3M 1 00:09:38 00:00:00 - 14,090 04:16
72 119 GUYOT REMI 00:42:35 SEM 41 00:09:38 00:09:38 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,090 04:16
73 10 FIOLET FABIEN 00:42:37 SEM 42 00:09:40 00:09:40 - 14,079 04:16
74 162 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:42:38 V2M 7 00:09:41 00:07:41 A.S. MARCK 14,073 04:16
75 45 FRAMMERY JOHANN 00:42:43 V1M 22 00:09:46 00:07:46 XTREM'RIDERS 14,046 04:16
76 155 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:42:44 V1M 23 00:09:47 00:07:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,041 04:16
77 146 CRESSON KARL 00:42:45 V1M 24 00:09:48 00:07:48 - 14,035 04:16
78 57 PINTO KEVIN 00:42:50 SEM 43 00:09:53 00:09:53 - 14,008 04:17
79 188 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:42:51 SEM 44 00:09:54 00:09:54 LE DRAPEAU 14,002 04:17
80 71 SAINT-MAXENT DAVID 00:42:52 SEM 45 00:09:55 00:09:55 - 13,997 04:17
81 229 BECQUET MARIE 00:42:54 JUF 1 00:09:57 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,986 04:17
82 154 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:42:55 V1M 25 00:09:58 00:07:58 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,981 04:17
83 258 TREMBLAY PHILLIPE 00:42:56 V2M 8 00:09:59 00:07:59 - 13,975 04:18
84 78 REGNIER JEAN PIERRE 00:42:57 V1M 26 00:10:00 00:08:00 - 13,970 04:18
85 47 HONVAULT AURELIEN 00:42:59 SEM 46 00:10:02 00:10:02 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,959 04:18
86 77 DUFLOS BENJAMIN 00:42:59 SEM 47 00:10:02 00:10:02 Gravelines Triathlon 13,959 04:18
87 216 GALLET BASTIAN 00:43:02 CAM 1 00:10:05 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,943 04:18
88 187 BEGUE THIERRY 00:43:03 V2M 9 00:10:06 00:08:06 LE DRAPEAU 13,937 04:18
89 208 DESGARDIN VINCENT 00:43:06 SEM 48 00:10:09 00:10:09 - 13,921 04:19
90 272 SART YANN 00:43:08 V1M 27 00:10:11 00:08:11 - 13,910 04:19
91 246 KERCKHOVE JEREMY 00:43:12 SEM 49 00:10:15 00:10:15 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,889 04:19
92 1 WILLART ROMAIN 00:43:23 SEM 50 00:10:26 00:10:26 - 13,830 04:20
93 145 MOITY FRANCK 00:43:23 V2M 10 00:10:26 00:08:26 - 13,830 04:20
94 151 HURTRELLE JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:43:24 SEM 51 00:10:27 00:10:27 - 13,825 04:20
95 165 CRESSON PASCAL 00:43:30 V2M 11 00:10:33 00:08:33 A.S. MARCK 13,793 04:21
96 36 BOURGAIN GUILLAUME 00:43:31 V1M 28 00:10:34 00:08:34 - 13,788 04:21
97 88 TARTARE YANN 00:43:33 V1M 29 00:10:36 00:08:36 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,777 04:21
98 178 RANSON GREGORY 00:43:35 SEM 52 00:10:38 00:10:38 A.S. MARCK 13,767 04:22
99 89 PRUDHOMME FRANCKY 00:43:36 V1M 30 00:10:39 00:08:39 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,761 04:22
100 132 BUY JACQUES 00:43:38 V3M 2 00:10:41 00:01:03 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,751 04:22
101 169 VANDENABEELE FREDERIC 00:43:39 V1M 31 00:10:42 00:08:42 A.S. MARCK 13,746 04:22
102 220 NORMANT ALAIN 00:43:49 V2M 12 00:10:52 00:08:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,693 04:23
103 130 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:43:50 V2F 1 00:10:53 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,688 04:23
104 168 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:43:55 V1F 1 00:10:58 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 13,662 04:24
105 215 VANTIEGHEM MICKAEL 00:43:57 V1M 32 00:11:00 00:09:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,652 04:24
106 294 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:43:58 V2M 13 00:11:01 00:09:01 BERCK A C O 13,647 04:24
107 107 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:44:02 V1M 33 00:11:05 00:09:05 - 13,626 04:24
108 254 GRENON CYRIL 00:44:03 SEM 53 00:11:06 00:11:06 - 13,621 04:24
109 251 ALVES DOS SANTOS ROMUALD 00:44:05 V1M 34 00:11:08 00:09:08 - 13,611 04:25
110 134 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:44:21 V1F 2 00:11:24 00:00:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,529 04:26
111 263 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:44:22 V3M 3 00:11:25 00:01:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,524 04:26
112 91 DECROCK MATHEO 00:44:23 CAM 2 00:11:26 00:01:21 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,519 04:26
113 72 LABOURE ROMAIN 00:44:23 SEM 54 00:11:26 00:11:26 LES AMIS CYCLOS DE L'ARDRESIS 13,519 04:26
114 183 B'AHEU PATRICK 00:44:27 V3M 4 00:11:30 00:01:52 LE DRAPEAU 13,498 04:27
115 260 BUTEL FRANCOIS 00:44:37 V1M 35 00:11:40 00:09:40 - 13,448 04:28
116 152 MASOUYE DAVID 00:45:06 V1M 36 00:12:09 00:10:09 - 13,304 04:31
117 280 CARON MATHIEU 00:45:06 SEM 55 00:12:09 00:12:09 - 13,304 04:31
118 295 LECOUSTRE SEBASTIEN 00:45:13 SEM 56 00:12:16 00:12:16 - 13,269 04:31
119 243 THOMAS OLIVIER 00:45:20 V1M 37 00:12:23 00:10:23 ESQUELRUN 13,235 04:32
120 198 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:45:21 V1F 3 00:12:24 00:01:26 LE DRAPEAU 13,230 04:32
121 264 CRETEUR OLIVIER 00:45:22 SEM 57 00:12:25 00:12:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,226 04:32
122 217 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:45:29 JUM 2 00:12:32 00:09:07 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,192 04:33
123 253 MALBEC KEVIN 00:45:32 SEM 58 00:12:35 00:12:35 - 13,177 04:33
124 102 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:45:33 V1M 38 00:12:36 00:10:36 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 13,172 04:33
125 4 GOUILLART JEREMY 00:45:35 SEM 59 00:12:38 00:12:38 - 13,163 04:34
126 55 PIDOU AURELIEN 00:45:36 SEM 60 00:12:39 00:12:39 - 13,158 04:34
127 60 FRAMEZELLE DAVID 00:45:37 SEM 61 00:12:40 00:12:40 - 13,153 04:34
128 277 LEROY FREDERIC 00:45:42 SEM 62 00:12:45 00:12:45 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,129 04:34
129 156 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:45:43 V2M 14 00:12:46 00:10:46 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,124 04:34
130 285 NAJMI AICHA 00:45:45 V1F 4 00:12:48 00:01:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,115 04:34
131 27 MAINVIS JASON 00:45:50 SEM 63 00:12:53 00:12:53 - 13,091 04:35
132 292 DEGUINES MATHIEU 00:45:55 SEM 64 00:12:58 00:12:58 - 13,067 04:36
133 206 THIBAUT OLIVIER 00:45:57 SEM 65 00:13:00 00:13:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,058 04:36
134 6 PIGERRE SYLVAIN 00:46:02 SEM 66 00:13:05 00:13:05 - 13,034 04:36
135 75 GILLOT CHRISTOPHE 00:46:12 V2M 15 00:13:15 00:11:15 - 12,987 04:37
136 54 PIOT BENJAMIN 00:46:13 SEM 67 00:13:16 00:13:16 - 12,982 04:37
137 160 AGEZ David 00:46:23 V1M 39 00:13:26 00:11:26 A.S. MARCK 12,936 04:38
138 256 MARTINOT SEBASTIEN 00:46:27 SEM 68 00:13:30 00:13:30 - 12,917 04:39
139 270 COUPIN WILFRIED 00:46:29 SEM 69 00:13:32 00:13:32 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,908 04:39
140 219 WACOGNE STEPHANIE 00:46:30 SEF 3 00:13:33 00:08:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,903 04:39
141 141 DUBOS VIRGINIE 00:46:33 V1F 5 00:13:36 00:02:38 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,889 04:39
142 129 DULAC FABRICE 00:46:34 V1M 40 00:13:37 00:11:37 - 12,885 04:39
143 194 FORTIN LUDOVIC 00:46:37 SEM 70 00:13:40 00:13:40 LE DRAPEAU 12,871 04:40
144 190 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:46:38 V2M 16 00:13:41 00:11:41 LE DRAPEAU 12,866 04:40
145 173 MASCOT DAVID 00:46:41 V1M 41 00:13:44 00:11:44 A.S. MARCK 12,853 04:40
146 185 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:46:41 SEF 4 00:13:44 00:08:42 LE DRAPEAU 12,853 04:40
147 177 TASSART HELENE 00:46:42 SEF 5 00:13:45 00:08:43 A.S. MARCK 12,848 04:40
148 257 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 00:46:43 SEM 71 00:13:46 00:13:46 - 12,843 04:40
149 148 THOMAS ALEXANDRE 00:46:46 SEM 72 00:13:49 00:13:49 - 12,830 04:41
150 81 LAMORILLE JEREMIE 00:46:57 SEM 73 00:14:00 00:14:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,780 04:42
151 196 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:47:04 V3M 5 00:14:07 00:04:29 LE DRAPEAU 12,748 04:42
152 115 HENNUYER ROMAIN 00:47:05 SEM 74 00:14:08 00:14:08 - 12,743 04:43
153 34 DA SILVA LUDOVIC 00:47:08 V2M 17 00:14:11 00:12:11 - 12,730 04:43
154 149 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 00:47:09 V3M 6 00:14:12 00:04:34 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,725 04:43
155 30 DUTERNE OLIVIER 00:47:13 SEM 75 00:14:16 00:14:16 - 12,707 04:43
156 108 LELEU GABRIEL 00:47:13 V1M 42 00:14:16 00:12:16 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,707 04:43
157 259 TREMBLAY BEATRICE 00:47:30 V1F 6 00:14:33 00:03:35 - 12,632 04:45
158 184 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:47:30 V2M 18 00:14:33 00:12:33 LE DRAPEAU 12,632 04:45
159 195 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:47:31 SEM 76 00:14:34 00:14:34 LE DRAPEAU 12,627 04:45
160 31 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:47:31 V2M 19 00:14:34 00:12:34 - 12,627 04:45
161 16 PEREZ MARIE-HELENE 00:47:36 V1F 7 00:14:39 00:03:41 SO CALAIS 12,605 04:46
162 245 CARBONNIER MADELINE 00:47:39 SEF 6 00:14:42 00:09:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,592 04:46
163 9 BOMY NOEMIE 00:47:42 SEF 7 00:14:45 00:09:43 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,579 04:46
164 69 LOYER ANTOINE 00:47:42 SEM 77 00:14:45 00:14:45 - 12,579 04:46
165 80 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:47:43 SEF 8 00:14:46 00:09:44 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,574 04:46
166 49 PARISSEAUX MATHIEU 00:47:48 SEM 78 00:14:51 00:14:51 - 12,552 04:47
167 24 WASSELIN VINCENT 00:47:51 SEM 79 00:14:54 00:14:54 - 12,539 04:47
168 302 DEGUINES NICOLAS 00:47:53 SEM 80 00:14:56 00:14:56 - 12,530 04:47
169 170 WASSELIN TOM 00:47:56 CAM 3 00:14:59 00:04:54 A.S. MARCK 12,517 04:48
170 172 VRAUNAT LAURA 00:47:58 SEF 9 00:15:01 00:09:59 A.S. MARCK 12,509 04:48
171 12 GALIOTTO JEAN-LOUIS 00:47:58 V2M 20 00:15:01 00:13:01 - 12,509 04:48
172 53 WASSELIN DAVID 00:48:10 V1M 43 00:15:13 00:13:13 - 12,457 04:49
173 164 LAPIERRE CATHY 00:48:12 SEF 10 00:15:15 00:10:13 A.S. MARCK 12,448 04:49
174 200 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:48:13 V2F 2 00:15:16 00:04:23 LE DRAPEAU 12,444 04:49
175 268 PLAISANT CECILIA 00:48:17 SEF 11 00:15:20 00:10:18 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,427 04:50
176 210 SAMELOT VINCENT 00:48:27 SEM 81 00:15:30 00:15:30 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,384 04:51
177 201 MASZOTA DARIA 00:48:35 SEF 12 00:15:38 00:10:36 LE DRAPEAU 12,350 04:52
178 191 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:48:42 V3M 7 00:15:45 00:06:07 LE DRAPEAU 12,320 04:52
179 193 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:48:48 V1M 44 00:15:51 00:13:51 LE DRAPEAU 12,295 04:53
180 105 LEVITRE FRANCK 00:48:49 V2M 21 00:15:52 00:13:52 - 12,291 04:53
181 181 LEFEBVRE  EDDY  00:48:55 V1M 45 00:15:58 00:13:58 SO CALAIS 12,266 04:54
182 33 CARTON ADRIEN 00:48:56 SEM 82 00:15:59 00:15:59 - 12,262 04:54
183 283 DE POOTER ANTOINE 00:48:56 SEM 83 00:15:59 00:15:59 - 12,262 04:54
184 25 LOGEZ ALEXANDRE 00:49:01 SEM 84 00:16:04 00:16:04 RUNNER EN NORD 12,241 04:54
185 214 VANTIEGHEM FLAVIE 00:49:03 CAF 1 00:16:06 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,232 04:54
186 297 PREVOST VICTOR 00:49:04 V3M 8 00:16:07 00:06:29 - 12,228 04:54
187 113 DUCROCQ STEVEN 00:49:15 SEM 85 00:16:18 00:16:18 - 12,183 04:56
188 167 CONDETTE FREDERIC 00:49:18 V1M 46 00:16:21 00:14:21 A.S. MARCK 12,170 04:56
189 51 SANIEZ FABIEN 00:49:19 SEM 86 00:16:22 00:16:22 - 12,166 04:56
190 44 BAUVAIS LINDA 00:49:41 SEF 13 00:16:44 00:11:42 ARC INTERNATIONAL 12,076 04:58
191 43 RECOURT LAURENT 00:49:43 V1M 47 00:16:46 00:14:46 ASL 12,068 04:58
192 250 BERTIN AUBIN 00:49:51 SEM 87 00:16:54 00:16:54 - 12,036 04:59
193 271 HURTEAU NICOLAS 00:50:05 SEM 88 00:17:08 00:17:08 - 11,980 05:00
194 226 TELLIER THOMAS 00:50:10 SEM 89 00:17:13 00:17:13 DESVRES 11,960 05:01
195 225 DETANT JULIE 00:50:11 SEF 14 00:17:14 00:12:12 DESVRES 11,956 05:01
196 175 BRUTIER LAURENT 00:50:41 V1M 48 00:17:44 00:15:44 A.S. MARCK 11,838 05:04
197 221 NOEL AURELIEN 00:50:49 JUM 3 00:17:52 00:14:27 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,807 05:05
198 28 RETAUX CLAUDY 00:50:54 V1M 49 00:17:57 00:15:57 - 11,788 05:05
199 239 NEVEU PAMELA 00:50:57 SEF 15 00:18:00 00:12:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,776 05:06
200 64 COOLS DAVID 00:50:58 V1M 50 00:18:01 00:16:01 - 11,772 05:06
201 110 MAILLARD BEATRICE 00:51:03 V2F 3 00:18:06 00:07:13 - 11,753 05:06
202 137 GAVOIS JIMMY 00:51:10 V1M 51 00:18:13 00:16:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,726 05:07
203 133 DA SILVA ANNE-SOPHIE 00:51:10 V2F 4 00:18:13 00:07:20 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,726 05:07
204 70 FEUTRY GUILLAUME 00:51:14 SEM 90 00:18:17 00:18:17 - 11,711 05:07
205 143 MAGUSSI LUDOVIC 00:51:22 V1M 52 00:18:25 00:16:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,681 05:08
206 274 LENGLET SEBASTIEN 00:51:33 V1M 53 00:18:36 00:16:36 - 11,639 05:09
207 144 HENNEQUIN DOMINIQUE 00:51:55 V2M 22 00:18:58 00:16:58 AS CE ADP 11,557 05:12
208 142 DUHAMEL NICOLAS 00:51:56 SEM 91 00:18:59 00:18:59 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,553 05:12
209 38 RAFAITIN MATHIEU 00:51:56 SEM 92 00:18:59 00:18:59 - 11,553 05:12
210 117 GAY ISABELLE 00:52:01 V1F 8 00:19:04 00:08:06 - 11,535 05:12
211 39 GAUTHIER ERIC 00:52:03 V2M 23 00:19:06 00:17:06 - 11,527 05:12
212 26 DEVOS QUENTIN 00:52:09 SEM 93 00:19:12 00:19:12 - 11,505 05:13
213 29 FLAHAUT VINCENT 00:52:11 SEM 94 00:19:14 00:19:14 - 11,498 05:13
214 68 ANSEL NICOLAS 00:52:20 SEM 95 00:19:23 00:19:23 - 11,465 05:14
215 237 MORICE STEPHANIE 00:52:21 V1F 9 00:19:24 00:08:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,461 05:14
216 17 PEREZ ROMANE 00:52:29 SEF 16 00:19:32 00:14:30 - 11,432 05:15
217 161 GOUDAL NATHALIE 00:52:35 V2F 5 00:19:38 00:08:45 A.S. MARCK 11,410 05:15
218 35 LEFEBVRE ERIC 00:53:05 V1M 54 00:20:08 00:18:08 - 11,303 05:18
219 18 DESCAMPS CHRISTOPHE 00:53:17 V2M 24 00:20:20 00:18:20 - 11,261 05:20
220 48 LAGAIZE QUENTIN 00:53:23 SEM 96 00:20:26 00:20:26 - 11,239 05:20
221 62 DEMARLE CLEMENT 00:53:23 SEM 97 00:20:26 00:20:26 - 11,239 05:20
222 23 PRUDHOMME JULIE 00:53:26 SEF 17 00:20:29 00:15:27 - 11,229 05:21
223 197 HANON LILIANE 00:53:33 V3F 1 00:20:36 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,204 05:21
224 269 DARQUES MELANIE 00:54:21 V1F 10 00:21:24 00:10:26 - 11,040 05:26
225 22 QUENNESEN ALINE 00:54:28 V1F 11 00:21:31 00:10:33 - 11,016 05:27
226 93 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:39 V3M 9 00:21:42 00:12:04 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,979 05:28
227 96 LANNOY NATHALIE 00:54:40 V1F 12 00:21:43 00:10:45 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,976 05:28
228 124 ARGENTIN ANTOINE 00:54:40 JUM 4 00:21:43 00:18:18 - 10,976 05:28
229 118 LOISEL VINCENT 00:55:23 V1M 55 00:22:26 00:20:26 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,834 05:32
230 67 LEFEBVRE LYDIA 00:55:23 V1F 13 00:22:26 00:11:28 - 10,834 05:32
231 218 FICHEUX FLAVIE 00:55:41 JUF 2 00:22:44 00:12:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,775 05:34
232 125 LARUELLE CHRISTINE 00:55:44 V1F 14 00:22:47 00:11:49 - 10,766 05:34
233 15 PEREZ RAFAEL 00:55:48 V3M 10 00:22:51 00:13:13 - 10,753 05:35
234 293 WILLART JUSTINE 00:56:11 SEF 18 00:23:14 00:18:12 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,679 05:37
235 180 TILLOY  EMMA  00:56:13 SEF 19 00:23:16 00:18:14 SO CALAIS 10,673 05:37
236 79 REGNIER KARINE 00:56:17 V1F 15 00:23:20 00:12:22 - 10,660 05:38
237 122 BABILOTTE VIRGINIE 00:56:27 SEF 20 00:23:30 00:18:28 - 10,629 05:39
238 56 PIDOU EMILIE 00:56:39 SEF 21 00:23:42 00:18:40 - 10,591 05:40
239 127 LAIDET BAPTISTE 00:56:52 SEM 98 00:23:55 00:23:55 - 10,551 05:41
240 265 DERNIS BRUNO 00:56:53 V2M 25 00:23:56 00:21:56 - 10,548 05:41
241 109 CORDIER ANTOINE 00:56:54 SEM 99 00:23:57 00:23:57 - 10,545 05:41
242 94 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 00:57:00 V3F 2 00:24:03 00:03:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,526 05:42
243 199 LHOMEL MURIELLE 00:57:05 V2F 6 00:24:08 00:13:15 LE DRAPEAU 10,511 05:42
244 61 FASQUEL LOIC 00:57:11 SEM 100 00:24:14 00:24:14 - 10,493 05:43
245 290 FOURNIER PAULINE 00:57:37 SEF 22 00:24:40 00:19:38 - 10,414 05:46
246 14 LAVIEVILLE FREDERIC 00:57:48 SEM 101 00:24:51 00:24:51 - 10,381 05:47
247 202 MODOLO FANNY 00:57:55 V1F 16 00:24:58 00:14:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,360 05:47
248 242 SORET BENJAMIN 00:58:14 JUM 5 00:25:17 00:21:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,303 05:49
249 273 BOIN BETTY 00:58:21 V1F 17 00:25:24 00:14:26 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,283 05:50
250 300 CHAUSSOY ANNE 00:58:39 V1F 18 00:25:42 00:14:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,230 05:52
251 98 CARON LYUBA 00:58:55 V3F 3 00:25:58 00:05:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,184 05:54
252 150 LELEU MARIE 00:59:11 SEF 23 00:26:14 00:21:12 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 10,138 05:55
253 186 BEGUE AMELIE 00:59:26 SEF 24 00:26:29 00:21:27 LE DRAPEAU 10,095 05:57
254 301 HALLENNE KARINE 00:59:53 V1F 19 00:26:56 00:15:58 - 10,019 05:59
255 203 MOLET DOMINIQUE 01:00:11 V4F 1 00:27:14 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,970 06:01
256 179 MAILLARD NADINE 01:00:58 V3F 4 00:28:01 00:07:25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,841 06:06
257 92 BOCQUET REJANE 01:01:22 V4F 2 00:28:25 00:01:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,777 06:08
258 95 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:01:23 V2F 7 00:28:26 00:17:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,775 06:08
259 42 POULY JULIE 01:01:26 SEF 25 00:28:29 00:23:27 - 9,767 06:09
260 289 DELEAU CAMILLE 01:01:42 SEF 26 00:28:45 00:23:43 - 9,724 06:10
261 99 LANIESSE MORGAN 01:03:05 SEM 102 00:30:08 00:30:08 - 9,511 06:18
262 114 TIERTANT NICOLAS 01:03:05 SEM 103 00:30:08 00:30:08 - 9,511 06:18
263 139 DUFOSSE SYLVIE 01:04:02 V2F 8 00:31:05 00:20:12 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,370 06:24
264 158 BRAYELLE LECLERCQ ESTELLE 01:04:04 V1F 20 00:31:07 00:20:09 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,365 06:24
265 128 CHAPELEAU MARIE 01:04:21 SEF 27 00:31:24 00:26:22 - 9,324 06:26
266 286 BOCQUET CHRISTOPHE 01:04:24 V2M 26 00:31:27 00:29:27 - 9,317 06:26
267 287 FABRE FLORIANE 01:04:24 V2F 9 00:31:27 00:20:34 - 9,317 06:26
268 276 GOIDIN DOMINIQUE 01:05:18 V2M 27 00:32:21 00:30:21 - 9,188 06:32
269 288 HOUVENAGHEL VALERIE 01:05:25 V2F 10 00:32:28 00:21:35 - 9,172 06:32
270 5 PORTIER PASCALE 01:05:30 V2F 11 00:32:33 00:21:40 - 9,160 06:33
271 13 PLET CORINNE 01:05:30 V2F 12 00:32:33 00:21:40 - 9,160 06:33
272 247 MAGINOT VIRGINIE 01:05:45 SEF 28 00:32:48 00:27:46 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,125 06:34
273 85 DELATTRE ANNE-SOPHIE 01:07:01 V1F 21 00:34:04 00:23:06 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,953 06:42
274 116 TREILLE SARAH 01:07:08 SEF 29 00:34:11 00:29:09 - 8,937 06:43
275 291 GRASSELLI FLORENT 01:07:09 SEM 104 00:34:12 00:34:12 - 8,935 06:43
276 3 GILLET JULIEN 01:07:44 SEM 105 00:34:47 00:34:47 - 8,858 06:46
277 84 SENECHAL LUCIE 01:07:55 SEF 30 00:34:58 00:29:56 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,834 06:48
278 126 ARGENTIN DAVID 01:08:26 V1M 56 00:35:29 00:33:29 - 8,768 06:51
279 262 LARCHER BEATRICE 01:08:39 V1F 22 00:35:42 00:24:44 - 8,740 06:52
280 21 DEPATY ANNE 01:10:31 SEF 31 00:37:34 00:32:32 - 8,509 07:03
Octobre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31