Connexion

5Km

5 KM  FOULEES MARCKOISES du 28/10/18 (Réelle 5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1764 COCQUET Barnabé 00:16:07 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Gravelines triathlon 18,614 03:13
2 1807 MARIETTE THOMAS 00:16:13 CAM 1 00:00:06 00:00:00 Élan 59 18,499 03:15
3 1800 JACQUERIE ADRIEN 00:16:18 CAM 2 00:00:11 00:00:05 Gravelines Triathlon 18,405 03:16
4 1766 RIGAUT Jean-baptiste 00:17:05 SEM 1 00:00:58 00:00:00 . 17,561 03:25
5 1811 HENQUEZ RAPHAEL 00:17:15 SEM 2 00:01:08 00:00:10 . 17,391 03:27
6 1715 FORATIER Quentin 00:17:17 ESM 1 00:01:10 00:00:00 AS MARCK 17,358 03:27
7 1749 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:17:36 V1M 1 00:01:29 00:00:00 Sport evasion des 2 caps 17,045 03:31
8 1810 PILLEREL CHRISTOPHE 00:17:40 SEM 3 00:01:33 00:00:35 COURIR A GRAVELINES 16,981 03:32
9 1793 POUTRAIN Elouan 00:17:43 MIM 1 00:01:36 00:00:00 BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME 16,933 03:33
10 1782 LEFEBVRE Julien 00:17:47 JUM 2 00:01:40 00:01:40 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 16,870 03:33
11 1734 FEUTRY Gregory 00:17:55 SEM 4 00:01:48 00:00:50 Asud jogging 16,744 03:35
12 1716 LECOCQ Robin 00:18:13 JUM 3 00:02:06 00:02:06 . 16,468 03:39
13 1773 FASQUEL Florian 00:18:14 CAM 3 00:02:07 00:02:01 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 16,453 03:39
14 1701 OSSTYN Patrice 00:18:17 V1M 2 00:02:10 00:00:41 Team trail 62 16,408 03:39
15 1799 TIRMARCHE ANTOINE 00:18:23 ESM 2 00:02:16 00:01:06 US TOURCOING 16,319 03:41
16 1720 LOISON Louis 00:18:25 CAM 4 00:02:18 00:02:12 Blanc nez triathlon 16,290 03:41
17 1806 BARTHELEMY KILLIAN 00:18:25 JUM 4 00:02:18 00:02:18 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 16,290 03:41
18 1808 ADMONT GUILLAUME 00:18:38 SEM 5 00:02:31 00:01:33 - 16,100 03:44
19 1678 HENQUEZ Clement 00:19:04 JUM 5 00:02:57 00:02:57 AS MARCK 15,734 03:49
20 1801 MARLARD ANTOINE 00:19:07 CAM 5 00:03:00 00:02:54 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 15,693 03:49
21 1681 RINGOT Fabien 00:19:21 SEM 6 00:03:14 00:02:16 Association sportive calaisienne de canicross 15,504 03:52
22 1765 HANNEDOUCHE Jason 00:19:24 CAM 6 00:03:17 00:03:11 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 15,464 03:53
23 1705 DESEILLE Gautier 00:19:31 ESM 3 00:03:24 00:02:14 Boulogne athletic club 15,371 03:54
24 1796 LANTOINE Alexandre 00:19:39 CAM 7 00:03:32 00:03:26 Lys calais triathlon 15,267 03:56
25 1805 BARTHELEMY JADE 00:19:52 MIF 1 00:03:45 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 15,101 03:58
26 1783 GIROUD Quentin 00:19:52 JUM 6 00:03:45 00:03:45 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 15,101 03:58
27 1804 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:19:53 V2M 1 00:03:46 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 15,088 03:59
28 1761 VIVIEZ Vincent 00:19:53 SEM 7 00:03:46 00:02:48 Blanc nez triathlon 15,088 03:59
29 1787 NOEL Lucas 00:19:57 MIM 2 00:03:50 00:02:14 Ac capellois 15,038 03:59
30 1713 DETRES Jean-bernard 00:20:00 V1M 3 00:03:53 00:02:24 AS MARCK 15,000 04:00
31 1735 COUPIN Estelle 00:20:04 CAF 1 00:03:57 00:00:00 Blanc nez triathlon 14,950 04:01
32 1748 HYART Aurelien 00:20:10 SEM 8 00:04:03 00:03:05 Blanc nez triathlon 14,876 04:02
33 1781 BELLANGER Hugo 00:20:17 JUM 7 00:04:10 00:04:10 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,790 04:03
34 1778 THOMAS Francois 00:20:33 SEM 9 00:04:26 00:03:28 . 14,599 04:07
35 1754 HÉNON Steeve 00:20:38 CAM 8 00:04:31 00:04:25 . 14,540 04:08
36 1772 DECROCK Mathéo 00:20:42 CAM 9 00:04:35 00:04:29 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,493 04:08
37 1692 DOUBLECOURT Sullivan 00:20:47 SEM 10 00:04:40 00:03:42 . 14,435 04:09
38 1809 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:20:52 SEM 11 00:04:45 00:03:47 . 14,377 04:10
39 1755 GOURLAIN Clément 00:21:00 ESM 4 00:04:53 00:03:43 . 14,286 04:12
40 1714 RIBERY Hugo 00:21:06 CAM 10 00:04:59 00:04:53 AS MARCK 14,218 04:13
41 1786 NOEL David 00:21:09 V1M 4 00:05:02 00:03:33 Ac capellois 14,184 04:14
42 1708 LEBEURRE Cyril 00:21:11 SEM 12 00:05:04 00:04:06 . 14,162 04:14
43 1722 TAVERNIER Antoine 00:21:14 JUM 8 00:05:07 00:05:07 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,129 04:15
44 1797 DEBOVE Olivier 00:21:15 V1M 5 00:05:08 00:03:39 Marquise club triathlon 14,118 04:15
45 1707 LEBEURRE Andre 00:21:33 V2M 2 00:05:26 00:01:40 . 13,921 04:19
46 1676 DEHAY Estelle 00:21:34 CAF 2 00:05:27 00:01:30 AS MARCK 13,910 04:19
47 1776 TUEUX Audrey 00:21:54 SEF 1 00:05:47 00:00:00 AS MARCK 13,699 04:23
48 1674 DANEL Anais 00:22:00 ESF 1 00:05:53 00:00:00 . 13,636 04:24
49 1741 LELEU Julien 00:22:10 CAM 11 00:06:03 00:05:57 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 13,534 04:26
50 1736 COUPIN Eloïse 00:22:15 JUF 1 00:06:08 00:00:00 Blanc nez triathlon 13,483 04:27
51 1756 LECOUSTRE Sebastien 00:22:29 SEM 13 00:06:22 00:05:24 . 13,343 04:30
52 1785 MASZOTA Daria 00:22:36 SEF 2 00:06:29 00:00:42 Ac capellois 13,274 04:31
53 1677 POORTEMAN Lucile 00:22:36 CAF 3 00:06:29 00:02:32 AS MARCK 13,274 04:31
54 1752 DAENS Philippe 00:22:38 V2M 3 00:06:31 00:02:45 . 13,255 04:32
55 1753 DAENS Valentin 00:22:55 SEM 14 00:06:48 00:05:50 . 13,091 04:35
56 1669 POTIER Jean marie 00:23:03 V1M 6 00:06:56 00:05:27 . 13,015 04:37
57 1698 ANSEL Nicolas 00:23:04 SEM 15 00:06:57 00:05:59 . 13,006 04:37
58 1711 VERCOUTRE Vincent 00:23:22 SEM 16 00:07:15 00:06:17 AS MARCK 12,839 04:40
59 1791 VERSCHAFFEL Didier 00:23:24 V2M 4 00:07:17 00:03:31 . 12,821 04:41
60 1884 CLABAUX DEHLIA 00:23:43 ESF 2 00:07:36 00:01:43 - 12,649 04:45
61 1758 BARON Steeve 00:24:18 V1M 7 00:08:11 00:06:42 . 12,346 04:52
62 1795 SAISON Hugo 00:24:21 JUM 9 00:08:14 00:08:14 . 12,320 04:52
63 1689 DAENS Kloé 00:24:25 ESF 3 00:08:18 00:02:25 Association sportive calaisienne de canicross 12,287 04:53
64 1779 BELLANGER Marc 00:24:28 V1M 8 00:08:21 00:06:52 Opale aide organisation oao 12,262 04:54
65 1728 HUPLIEZ Clément 00:24:28 ESM 5 00:08:21 00:07:11 . 12,262 04:54
66 1723 TAVERNIER Jean-marie 00:24:31 V1M 9 00:08:24 00:06:55 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,237 04:54
67 1697 DEMAY Dylan 00:24:35 CAM 12 00:08:28 00:08:22 Adpj 12,203 04:55
68 1732 CABARET Clementine 00:24:45 CAF 4 00:08:38 00:04:41 AS MARCK 12,121 04:57
69 1687 DALLERY-BLET Alexis 00:24:48 SEM 17 00:08:41 00:07:43 Association sportive calaisienne de canicross 12,097 04:58
70 1725 LEOTY Daniel 00:24:58 V3M 1 00:08:51 00:00:00 . 12,016 05:00
71 1733 PREVOST Emmie 00:25:04 CAF 5 00:08:57 00:05:00 AS MARCK 11,968 05:01
72 1686 DEKNUYDT Floriane 00:25:10 SEF 3 00:09:03 00:03:16 . 11,921 05:02
73 1685 DUMILLY Jennifer 00:25:39 SEF 4 00:09:32 00:03:45 Ascc 11,696 05:08
74 1710 GOUDAL Nathalie 00:25:56 V2F 1 00:09:49 00:00:00 AS MARCK 11,568 05:11
75 1767 LEGROS Gwenael 00:26:33 SEM 18 00:10:26 00:09:28 . 11,299 05:19
76 1670 VERCOUTRE Laetitia 00:26:38 SEF 5 00:10:31 00:04:44 . 11,264 05:20
77 1703 LAPOTRE Sylvain 00:26:40 V1M 10 00:10:33 00:09:04 . 11,250 05:20
78 1702 LEFEVRE Camille 00:26:40 SEF 6 00:10:33 00:04:46 . 11,250 05:20
79 1788 BRUNET Isabelle 00:26:51 V1F 1 00:10:44 00:00:00 Ac capellois 11,173 05:22
80 1719 PÉCRIAUX Alizé 00:26:56 SEF 7 00:10:49 00:05:02 . 11,139 05:23
81 1774 PIDOUX Jean-claude 00:26:58 V4M 1 00:10:51 00:00:00 Jogging club licquois 11,125 05:24
82 1712 CAUPAIN Catherine 00:26:59 V1F 2 00:10:52 00:00:08 AS MARCK 11,118 05:24
83 1709 MEATS Jean 00:27:05 V3M 2 00:10:58 00:02:07 . 11,077 05:25
84 1757 VASSEUR David 00:27:37 V1M 11 00:11:30 00:10:01 . 10,863 05:31
85 1717 BOIN Betty 00:27:41 V1F 3 00:11:34 00:00:50 Blanc nez triathlon 10,837 05:32
86 1729 SERRET Pascal 00:27:53 V2M 5 00:11:46 00:08:00 . 10,759 05:35
87 1789 MASZOTA Oliwia 00:28:09 MIF 2 00:12:02 00:08:17 Ac capellois 10,657 05:38
88 1726 MORMENTYN Sylvain 00:28:15 V1M 12 00:12:08 00:10:39 . 10,619 05:39
89 1740 GOKELAERE Valerie 00:28:17 V2F 2 00:12:10 00:02:21 Blanc nez triathlon 10,607 05:39
90 1743 MINNE Linda 00:28:32 V1F 4 00:12:25 00:01:41 Athlétisme teteghem 10,514 05:42
91 1682 RINGOT Audrey 00:28:32 SEF 8 00:12:25 00:06:38 Association sportive calaisienne de canicross 10,514 05:42
92 1802 LEMAIRE FANNY 00:28:38 ESF 4 00:12:31 00:06:38 . 10,477 05:44
93 1721 LOISON Valerie 00:28:38 V1F 5 00:12:31 00:01:47 Blanc nez triathlon 10,477 05:44
94 1706 LEBEURRE Estelle 00:28:41 SEF 9 00:12:34 00:06:47 . 10,459 05:44
95 1792 JOLY Noémie 00:28:44 ESF 5 00:12:37 00:06:44 . 10,441 05:45
96 1727 DELVOYE Florent 00:29:01 SEM 19 00:12:54 00:11:56 S/L MARQUISE A 10,339 05:48
97 1737 BRIDOUX Soizic 00:29:06 ESF 6 00:12:59 00:07:06 . 10,309 05:49
98 1691 CATTEZ JEAN-DANIEL 00:29:09 SEM 20 00:13:02 00:12:04 - 10,292 05:50
99 1798 DOCQUOIS AUDREY 00:29:12 V1F 6 00:13:05 00:02:21 LE DRAPEAU 10,274 05:50
100 1688 LEROY Elodie 00:29:13 SEF 10 00:13:06 00:07:19 Association sportive calaisienne de canicross 10,268 05:51
101 1700 HAMY Dorothee 00:29:29 SEF 11 00:13:22 00:07:35 . 10,175 05:54
102 1699 BRIAND Régis 00:29:30 SEM 21 00:13:23 00:12:25 . 10,169 05:54
103 1803 LEMAIRE ELODIE 00:29:41 SEF 12 00:13:34 00:07:47 - 10,107 05:56
104 1739 MEURIN Sylvie 00:29:46 V2F 3 00:13:39 00:03:50 . 10,078 05:57
105 1775 BRAYELLE-LECLERCQ Estelle 00:29:53 V1F 7 00:13:46 00:03:02 Jogging club licquois 10,039 05:59
106 1679 SORET Laurent 00:30:00 V1M 13 00:13:53 00:12:24 Ascc 10,000 06:00
107 1731 SAÏD Sarah 00:30:09 ESF 7 00:14:02 00:08:09 . 9,950 06:02
108 1760 CASTRE Jennifer 00:30:23 SEF 13 00:14:16 00:08:29 Bnt 9,874 06:05
109 1742 LEDOUX Mélissa 00:30:32 SEF 14 00:14:25 00:08:38 . 9,825 06:06
110 1746 DEVOS Camille 00:30:32 SEF 15 00:14:25 00:08:38 . 9,825 06:06
111 1777 HEDE Vanessa 00:30:35 SEF 16 00:14:28 00:08:41 . 9,809 06:07
112 1759 PIDOU Ludivine 00:31:07 SEF 17 00:15:00 00:09:13 . 9,641 06:13
113 1683 DELAVIER Angélique 00:31:22 V1F 8 00:15:15 00:04:31 . 9,564 06:16
114 1684 D'HAILLECOURT Celia 00:31:22 JUF 2 00:15:15 00:09:07 . 9,564 06:16
115 1790 SINNAEVE Karine 00:31:28 V1F 9 00:15:21 00:04:37 Ac capellois 9,534 06:18
116 1763 HEDDEBAUX Valeriane 00:31:40 SEF 18 00:15:33 00:09:46 Blanc nez triathlon 9,474 06:20
117 1762 GERVAIS Céline 00:31:40 SEF 19 00:15:33 00:09:46 Blanc nez triathlon 9,474 06:20
118 1738 FRÉVILLE Chloé 00:31:50 CAF 6 00:15:43 00:11:46 . 9,424 06:22
119 1813 FOURNIER JEAN 00:33:06 V3M 3 00:16:59 00:08:08 . 9,063 06:37
120 1745 HEMBERT Andréa 00:33:42 ESF 8 00:17:35 00:11:42 . 8,902 06:44
121 1718 PÉCRIAUX Bertille 00:33:42 ESF 9 00:17:35 00:11:42 . 8,902 06:44
122 1747 VANDERBIEST Gaelle 00:33:44 SEF 20 00:17:37 00:11:50 . 8,893 06:45
123 1750 LECOUFFE Claude 00:33:44 V3M 4 00:17:37 00:08:46 . 8,893 06:45
124 1744 CATEL Emmanuelle 00:34:03 V1F 10 00:17:56 00:07:12 Triathlon littoral 59 8,811 06:49
125 1671 VERCOUTRE Angelique 00:34:04 SEF 21 00:17:57 00:12:10 . 8,806 06:49
126 1695 DODANE France 00:34:22 CAF 7 00:18:15 00:14:18 Adpj 8,729 06:52
127 1693 EISENBEIS Aline 00:34:26 SEF 22 00:18:19 00:12:32 Adpj 8,712 06:53
128 1868 DELABIE Cyril 00:34:34 V1M 14 00:18:27 00:16:58 . 8,679 06:55
129 1694 LAMBRE Ophélie 00:37:11 ESF 10 00:21:04 00:15:11 Adpj 8,068 07:26
130 1812 BOSSEREAU ELODIE 00:37:16 V1F 11 00:21:09 00:10:25 . 8,050 07:27
131 1768 HUDDLESTONE Linda 00:37:47 SEF 23 00:21:40 00:15:53 . 7,940 07:33
132 1794 HERNOULT Léa 00:37:55 JUF 3 00:21:48 00:15:40 . 7,912 07:35
133 1704 ROUGEMONT Dominique 00:38:34 V1M 15 00:22:27 00:20:58 Delpsp team 7,779 07:43
134 1780 BELLANGER Virginie 00:42:25 V1F 12 00:26:18 00:15:34 Opale aide organisation oao 7,073 08:29